autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
CopenhaganQ 2010 / Danemarca, acoperit , ATP CopenhaganQ 2010 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
02.08.10 12:45 |
sferturi de finala | Glatch Alexa (USA) (363) | 40.43% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.19 | I H2H O | |||
Bovina Elena (RUS) [4] (157) | 59.57% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.54 | ||||||
02.08.10 11:00 |
sferturi de finala | Domachowska Marta (POL) [7] (175) | 48.13% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.45 | I H2H O | ||
Ryzhonkova Natalia (RUS) (302) | 51.87% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2.41 | |||||
02.08.10 14:45 |
sferturi de finala | Groenefeld Anna-Lena (GER) [2 BYE] (130) | 47.32% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1.54 | I H2H O | ||
Daniilidou Eleni (GRE) [8] (180) | 52.68% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2.19 | |||||
02.08.10 11:00 |
sferturi de finala | Chakvetadze Anna (RUS) [1 BYE] (74) | 54.21% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | I H2H O | |||
Woerle Kathrin (GER) [5] (172) | 45.79% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.58 | ||||||
01.08.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Groenefeld Anna-Lena (GER) [2 BYE] (130) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pavlovic Irena (FRA) (202) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
01.08.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Glatch Alexa (USA) (363) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Barritza Karen (DAN) [WC] (552) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
01.08.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Chakvetadze Anna (RUS) [1 BYE] (74) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kosinska Karolina (POL) (327) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
01.08.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Woerle Kathrin (GER) [5] (172) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Konta Johanna (MB) (304) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
01.08.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Ryzhonkova Natalia (RUS) (302) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Foretz Stephanie (FRA) (183) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
01.08.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Domachowska Marta (POL) [7] (175) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Arefeyeva Tetyana (UCR) (298) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
01.08.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Bovina Elena (RUS) [4] (157) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cravero Jorgelina (ARG) (402) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
01.08.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Daniilidou Eleni (GRE) [8] (180) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Diatchenko Vitalia (RUS) (201) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
31.07.10 ?? |
1. runda | Glatch Alexa (USA) (363) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Tsurenko Lesya (UCR) [6] (173) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
31.07.10 ?? |
1. runda | Barritza Karen (DAN) [WC] (552) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Klepac Andreja (SLO) (490) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
31.07.10 ?? |
1. runda | Konta Johanna (MB) (304) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Grage Mai (DAN) [WC] | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
31.07.10 ?? |
1. runda | Woerle Kathrin (GER) [5] (172) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Grajdek Kim-Alice (GER) [WC] (951) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
31.07.10 ?? |
1. runda | Pavlovic Irena (FRA) (202) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lykina Ksenia (RUS) (231) | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
31.07.10 ?? |
1. runda | Diatchenko Vitalia (RUS) (201) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kremer Anne (LUX) (250) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
31.07.10 ?? |
1. runda | Daniilidou Eleni (GRE) [8] (180) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Watson Heather (MB) (262) | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
31.07.10 ?? |
1. runda | Ryzhonkova Natalia (RUS) (302) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zec-Peskiric Masa (SLO) [3] (135) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
31.07.10 ?? |
1. runda | Foretz Stephanie (FRA) (183) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Melsted Cecilie Lundgaard (DAN) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
31.07.10 ?? |
1. runda | Arefeyeva Tetyana (UCR) (298) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Beltrame Séverine (FRA) (182) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
31.07.10 ?? |
1. runda | Domachowska Marta (POL) [7] (175) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Poutchek Tatiana (BLR) (329) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
31.07.10 ?? |
1. runda | Bovina Elena (RUS) [4] (157) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Barthel Mona (GER) (204) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
31.07.10 ?? |
1. runda | Cravero Jorgelina (ARG) (402) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Laine Emma (FIN) (301) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
31.07.10 ?? |
1. runda | Kosinska Karolina (POL) (327) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Allgurin Ellen (SUE) [WC] (657) | 0 | 5 | 1 |