autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Minsk (III)Q 2010 / Belarus, acoperit , ATP Minsk (III)Q 2010 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
01.03.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Sirotkina Marta (RUS) (441) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mikadze Tatia (GEO) (478) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
01.03.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Tsurenko Lesya (UCR) (251) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Milevskaya Ksenia (BLR) (324) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
01.03.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Kuchmina Daria (RUS) (476) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Campos-Molina Yera (SPA) (340) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
01.03.10 11:30 |
optimi de finala | Kulikova Elena (RUS) (470) | 54.91% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.90 | I H2H O | |||
Vasylyeva Anastasiya (UCR) (269) | 45.09% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.25 | ||||||
01.03.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Lyubtsova Oxana (UCR) (323) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kosinska Karolina (POL) (270) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
01.03.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Guisard Estelle (FRA) (274) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lytovchenko Anastasiya (UCR) (581) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
01.03.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Sadikovic Amra (ELV) (371) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kalabina Julia (RUS) (293) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
01.03.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Vrljic Ana (CRO) (313) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Smith Anna (MB) (1328) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Sirotkina Marta (RUS) (441) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Piter Katarzyna (POL) (328) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Mikadze Tatia (GEO) (478) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Krunic Alexandra (SRB) (322) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Smith Anna (MB) (1328) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Artsiomava Yuliya (BLR) (1054) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Vrljic Ana (CRO) (313) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kremen Ilona (BLR) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Sadikovic Amra (ELV) (371) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Shapakidze Manana (GEO) (467) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Milevskaya Ksenia (BLR) (324) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Marcinkevica Diana (LET) (516) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Kuchmina Daria (RUS) (476) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Arefeyeva Tetyana (UCR) (266) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Campos-Molina Yera (SPA) (340) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Marozava Lidziya (BLR) (971) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Vasylyeva Anastasiya (UCR) (269) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kapshay Veronika (UCR) (444) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Kulikova Elena (RUS) (470) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kichenok Lyudmyla (UCR) (355) | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Kosinska Karolina (POL) (270) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Pashkova Eugeniya (RUS) (498) | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Lyubtsova Oxana (UCR) (323) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lebesheva Darya (BLR) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Guisard Estelle (FRA) (274) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yemialyanava Viktoria (BLR) (586) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Lytovchenko Anastasiya (UCR) (581) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) (347) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Kalabina Julia (RUS) (293) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zablotskaya Anastasiya (BLR) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
28.02.10 ?? |
1. runda | Tsurenko Lesya (UCR) (251) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Guskova Nadejda (RUS) (420) | 0 | 2 | 5 |