×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
Retrase
clasamente
turnee
FILTRE PRO
PRO Tennis
30 de zile = 7.73 €
main
calif.
similar / precedent
Bol 2010
/
Croatia
, zgura
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP Bol 2010 Tenis live
calificare
12.04.10
??
optimi de finala
Dobra Simona (CEH) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Malikova Teresa (CEH) [ BYE]
0
5
3
12.04.10
??
optimi de finala
Kotkina Irina (RUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Miko Zsofia (HUN) [ BYE]
0
6 (4)
2
12.04.10
??
optimi de finala
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (HOL) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rohde-Moe Caroline (NOR) [ BYE]
0
2
0
12.04.10
??
optimi de finala
Pump Luca (HUN) [ BYE]
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Curic Matea (CRO)
1
4
6
3
12.04.10
??
optimi de finala
Topcic Ivana (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ladurner Jasmin (ITA) [ BYE]
0
2
2
12.04.10
??
optimi de finala
Banovec Dijana (CRO)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Sarrazin Laetitia (FRA)
0
1
6 (3)
12.04.10
??
optimi de finala
Tabakova Romana (SVK) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ficheux Solene (FRA)
0
0
3
12.04.10
??
optimi de finala
Abramovic Maria (CRO) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
0
3
3
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (HOL) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gospodinova Ksenia (RUS) [ BYE]
0
5
3
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Malikova Teresa (CEH) [ BYE]
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Flood Emma (NOR)
1
7 (4)
3
3
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Dobra Simona (CEH) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Angerer Saskia (AUT)
0
1
1
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Curic Matea (CRO)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hamlin Matilda (SUE)
0
5
4
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Pump Luca (HUN) [ BYE]
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kachar Marina (SRB)
1
6
3
3
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Ladurner Jasmin (ITA) [ BYE]
1
5
I
H2H
O
AI
Baumgarten Sabrina (GER)
0
4
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Topcic Ivana (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Koell Anja (AUT)
0
0
1
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Sarrazin Laetitia (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Luknarova Zuzana (SVK) [ BYE]
0
4
4
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Banovec Dijana (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Oproiu Ecaterina ()
0
1
1
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Rohde-Moe Caroline (NOR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kiesl Alexandra (GER)
0
3
2
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Miko Zsofia (HUN) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Soler Ladina (ELV)
0
2
5
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Kotkina Irina (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bauer Elizabeta (SRB)
0
4
2
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Petrov Zorica (SRB) [ BYE]
1
3
7 (3)
4
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Abramovic Maria (CRO) [ BYE]
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Koprivova Klara (CEH)
1
6
4
4
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Tabakova Romana (SVK) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Valkova Laura (SVK)
0
4
0
11.04.10
??
3. runda
Ficheux Solene (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kraljevic Dorotea (CRO) [ BYE]
0
6 (1)
2
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Ficheux Solene (FRA)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Elliott Amanda (MB) [ BYE]
1
6
4
2
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Oproiu Ecaterina ()
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bulgakova Vaszilisza (HUN) [ BYE]
0
6 (5)
3
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Banovec Dijana (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Enache Claudia Antonia (ROM) [ BYE]
0
3
3
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Sarrazin Laetitia (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wajdzik Beata (POL) [ BYE]
0
0
2
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Luknarova Zuzana (SVK) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Turhan Derja (TUR)
0
2
3
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Topcic Ivana (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fatic Neira (BsH) [ BYE]
0
4
3
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Koell Anja (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Stefkova Barbora (CEH) [ BYE]
0
1
2
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Ladurner Jasmin (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kopic Petra (CRO)
0
2
2
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Kraljevic Dorotea (CRO) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Martinkova Silvia (SVK)
0
4
4
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Valkova Laura (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mihailescu Mihaela () [ BYE]
0
2
3
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Tabakova Romana (SVK) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tica Virginia ()
0
0
0
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Miko Zsofia (HUN) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Stepanovic Milica (SRB)
0
0
1
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Soler Ladina (ELV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Prpic Nika (CRO) [ BYE]
0
4
0
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Kotkina Irina (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Novcic Andjela (SRB) [ BYE]
0
3
1
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Bauer Elizabeta (SRB)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Faber Tea (CRO) [ BYE]
0
1
6 (6)
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Petrov Zorica (SRB) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Stamatova Julia (BGR)
0
5
3
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Petriskova Paulína (SVK) [ BYE]
0
3
2
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Koprivova Klara (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Avdullahi Besarta (SUE) [ BYE]
0
4
1
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Abramovic Maria (CRO) [ BYE]
2
7
0
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Susanyi Zsofia (HUN)
1
5
6
3
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Baumgarten Sabrina (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kajtazovic Jasmina (BsH) [ BYE]
0
3
2
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Malikova Teresa (CEH) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Odegaard Hedda (NOR)
0
1
2
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (HOL) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Cannizzaro Alexandra (AUS)
0
0
6 (5)
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Gospodinova Ksenia (RUS) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pondusova Karolina (SVK)
0
3
3
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Rohde-Moe Caroline (NOR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Petras Alina (MDA)
0
4
3
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Kiesl Alexandra (GER)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Chirea Patricia (ROM) [ BYE]
0
3
6 (6)
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Kachar Marina (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Morgosova Karin (SVK) [ BYE]
0
2
4
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Pump Luca (HUN) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jonjic Danea (CRO)
0
2
3
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Curic Matea (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Cutura Matea (CRO) [ BYE]
0
2
2
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Hamlin Matilda (SUE)
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Islamaj Daniela (ALB) [ BYE]
0
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Dobra Simona (CEH) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Turudic Nikolina Marija (CRO)
0
0
0
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Angerer Saskia (AUT)
2
1
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Popovic Karla (CRO) [ BYE]
1
6
5
4
10.04.10
??
2. runda
Flood Emma (NOR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mekovec Iva (CRO) [ BYE]
0
2
2
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Angerer Saskia (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dischmann Sally (GER)
0
2
0
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Flood Emma (NOR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Popovic Helena (SRB)
0
1
4
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Odegaard Hedda (NOR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hancarova Kristyna (CEH)
0
2
2
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Baumgarten Sabrina (GER)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Morth Katharina (AUT)
1
6
3
3
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Kopic Petra (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Brguljan Andela (CRO)
0
3
2
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Koell Anja (AUT)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bourdon Justine (BEL)
1
4
7
2
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Turudic Nikolina Marija (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Aradinovic Dijana (SRB)
0
3
2
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Hamlin Matilda (SUE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kaminkova Katerina (CEH)
0
0
4
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Curic Matea (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lukas Tena (CRO)
0
1
2
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Jonjic Danea (CRO)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bekavac Kristina (CRO)
1
3
7 (5)
3
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Kachar Marina (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kaluzik Nicole (GER)
0
2
2
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Kiesl Alexandra (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Soukalova Klara (CEH)
0
0
0
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Petras Alina (MDA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Spegel Brina (SLO)
0
2
4
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Pondusova Karolina (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fischer Michelle (GER)
0
3
1
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Cannizzaro Alexandra (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reibmayr Isabella (AUT)
0
1
0
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Topcic Ivana (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Moura Margarida (POR)
0
2
3
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Turhan Derja (TUR)
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Trestikova Barbora (CEH)
0
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Soler Ladina (ELV)
2
7
1
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jauk Julija (SLO)
1
5
6
4
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Kotkina Irina (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Delic Blaga (CRO)
0
4
3
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Bauer Elizabeta (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Orlic Dasa (SLO)
0
2
1
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Stamatova Julia (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Matter Jasmin (ELV)
0
2
1
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lohoff Julia (GER)
0
0
1
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Koprivova Klara (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Koprcina Neda (CRO)
0
4
1
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Susanyi Zsofia (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Stojanova Viktoria (GER)
0
0
2
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Tica Virginia ()
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bezbradica Jana (SRB)
1
6
5
2
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Valkova Laura (SVK)
2
5
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Drazic Mariana (CRO)
1
7
5
5
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Martinkova Silvia (SVK)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ludvig Aleksandra (SRB)
1
4
6
1
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Ficheux Solene (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Osadchenko Valeria (SUE)
0
3
2
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Oproiu Ecaterina ()
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Paluskova Hana (SVK)
0
3
3
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Banovec Dijana (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pera Bernarda (USA)
0
1
0
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Sarrazin Laetitia (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tepic Gabbi (SUE)
0
3
0
09.04.10
??
1. runda
Stepanovic Milica (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ivic Ilijana (CRO)
0
3
3
© COPYRIGHT PredictiiTenis.ro |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact