autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
ChangwonQ 2010 / Korea de Sud, hard , ATP ChangwonQ 2010 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
19.04.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Kapshay Veronika (UCR) (401) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Hsu Wen-Hsin (TAI) (326) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
19.04.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Yoo Mi (KOS) (359) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Luangnam Nudnida (THA) (381) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
19.04.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Lee Ye-Ra (KOS) (499) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tananta Lavinia (IND) (409) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
19.04.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Takao Erika (JPN) (449) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Zhang Ling (HKG) (343) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
19.04.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Xu Yi-Fan (CHN) (342) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Duan Ying-Ying (CHN) (398) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
19.04.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Chang Kyung-Mi (KOS) (517) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Han Sung-Hee (KOS) (664) | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
19.04.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Kim Na-Ri (KOS) (499) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Piven Anna (UCR) (295) | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
19.04.10 ?? |
optimi de finala | Ji Chun-Mei (CHN) (370) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Mirkovic Marija (AUS) (406) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Han Sung-Hee (KOS) (664) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Wongteanchai Varatchaya (THA) (403) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Xu Yi-Fan (CHN) (342) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Chen Yi (TAI) (600) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Takao Erika (JPN) (449) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Wejnert Monika (AUS) (380) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Chang Kyung-Mi (KOS) (517) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Liu Wan-Ting (CHN) (1090) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Kapshay Veronika (UCR) (401) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Han Na-Lae (KOS) (793) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Hsu Wen-Hsin (TAI) (326) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lytovchenko Anastasiya (UCR) (582) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Kim Na-Ri (KOS) (499) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Shlomo Keren (ISR) (402) | 0 | 2 | 6 (4) | ||||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Piven Anna (UCR) (295) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Huynh Phuong Dai Trang (VTM) (893) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Duan Ying-Ying (CHN) (398) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Onishi Kaori (JPN) (1062) | 0 | 6 (6) | 3 | ||||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Zhang Ling (HKG) (343) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kim Hae-Sung (KOS) (628) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Mirkovic Marija (AUS) (406) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Orlik Anna (BLR) (602) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Ji Chun-Mei (CHN) (370) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Livadaru Anna (GER) (512) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Luangnam Nudnida (THA) (381) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Shin Jung-Yoon (KOS) (905) | 0 | 3 | 6 (5) | ||||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Yoo Mi (KOS) (359) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pliskova Kristyna (CEH) (365) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Tananta Lavinia (IND) (409) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Liu Shao-Zhuo (CHN) (610) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
18.04.10 ?? |
2. runda | Lee Ye-Ra (KOS) (499) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bogdan Elena (ROM) (346) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Lee Ye-Ra (KOS) (499) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Choi Ji-Hee (KOS) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Kapshay Veronika (UCR) (401) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hong Hyun-Hui (KOS) (903) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Mirkovic Marija (AUS) (406) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Zhong Yi (CHN) (776) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Orlik Anna (BLR) (602) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Webley-Smith Emily (MB) (437) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Livadaru Anna (GER) (512) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ham Mi-Rae (KOS) (688) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Ji Chun-Mei (CHN) (370) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Plipuech Peangtarn (THA) (1024) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Xu Yi-Fan (CHN) (342) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lee Hye-Min (KOS) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Wongteanchai Varatchaya (THA) (403) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hwang In-Young (KOS) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Han Sung-Hee (KOS) (664) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rompies Jessy (IND) (465) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Chang Kyung-Mi (KOS) (517) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hu Yue-Yue (CHN) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Liu Wan-Ting (CHN) (1090) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Lertcheewakarn Noppawan (THA) (333) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 (5) | |||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Han Na-Lae (KOS) (793) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yoo Jin (KOS) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Lytovchenko Anastasiya (UCR) (582) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hubacek Alenka (AUS) (471) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Hsu Wen-Hsin (TAI) (326) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kim Jung-Eun (KOS) (1012) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Shlomo Keren (ISR) (402) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Chae Kyung-Yee (KOS) (573) | 0 | 6 (3) | 4 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Kim Na-Ri (KOS) (499) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yang Zi-Jun (HKG) (521) | 0 | 6 (5) | 3 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Huynh Phuong Dai Trang (VTM) (893) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Oh Ji-Hyun (KOS) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Chen Yi (TAI) (600) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Yu Min-Hwa (KOS) (869) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Onishi Kaori (JPN) (1062) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Byun Hye-Mi (KOS) (1295) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Duan Ying-Ying (CHN) (398) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wannasuk Nungnadda (THA) (495) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Luangnam Nudnida (THA) (381) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Yea Hyojung (KOS) (1098) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Shin Jung-Yoon (KOS) (905) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Oh Hae-Jin (KOS) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Yoo Mi (KOS) (359) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Park Dan-Bi (KOS) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Pliskova Kristyna (CEH) (365) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Okamoto Seiko (JPN) (444) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Tananta Lavinia (IND) (409) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hwang I-Hsuan (TAI) (412) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Liu Shao-Zhuo (CHN) (610) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lee So-Ra (KOS) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Bogdan Elena (ROM) (346) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jang Su Jeong (KOS) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Wejnert Monika (AUS) (380) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zaja Anna (GER) (736) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Takao Erika (JPN) (449) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kim Ji-Ae (KOS) (1062) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Kim Hae-Sung (KOS) (628) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yuan Yue (CHN) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Zhang Ling (HKG) (343) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lyoo-Suh Hee-Sun (KOS) (1148) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
17.04.10 ?? |
1. runda | Piven Anna (UCR) (295) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kim Joo-Hyoung (RKO) (819) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |