autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Záhřeb (II) 2011 / Croatia, acoperit , ATP Záhřeb (II) 2011 Tenis live premiu / bani : 15 000 USD |
|||||||||||
19.02.11 12:00 |
finala | Zimmermann Marcel (GER) (344) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Basic Mirza (BsH) [Q] (463) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
18.02.11 12:00 |
semi-finala | Basic Mirza (BsH) [Q] (463) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Karanusic Roko (CRO) (436) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 (4) | |||||||
18.02.11 12:00 |
semi-finala | Zimmermann Marcel (GER) (344) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nieminen Timo (FIN) (294) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
17.02.11 12:00 |
sferturi de finala | Zimmermann Marcel (GER) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sancic Antonio (CRO) [Q] | 0 | 6 (4) | 2 | ||||||||
17.02.11 12:00 |
sferturi de finala | Nieminen Timo (FIN) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Androic Toni (CRO) [LL] | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 (4) | |||||||
17.02.11 12:00 |
sferturi de finala | Basic Mirza (BsH) [Q] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bedene Aljaz (SLO) [Q] | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
17.02.11 12:00 |
sferturi de finala | Karanusic Roko (CRO) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Torebko Peter (GER) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
16.02.11 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Zimmermann Marcel (GER) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Goodall Joshua (MB) | 0 | 6 (6) | 3 | ||||||||
16.02.11 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Nieminen Timo (FIN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sakharov Gleb (FRA) [Q] | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
16.02.11 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Androic Toni (CRO) [LL] | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Lammer Michael (ELV) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
16.02.11 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Bedene Aljaz (SLO) [Q] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hizak Mislav (CRO) [Q] | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
16.02.11 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Basic Mirza (BsH) [Q] | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Walter Ludovic (FRA) | 1 | 7 (3) | 5 | 1 | |||||||
16.02.11 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Karanusic Roko (CRO) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bury Alexander (BLR) [Q] | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
16.02.11 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Torebko Peter (GER) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Jankovits Yannick (FRA) [Q] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
16.02.11 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Sancic Antonio (CRO) [Q] | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Lejnieks Karlis (LET) | 0 | 3 | 6 (0) | ||||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Torebko Peter (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ghedin Riccardo (ITA) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Jankovits Yannick (FRA) [Q] | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
0 | |||||||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Lejnieks Karlis (LET) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Marcan Dino (CRO) [LL] | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Goodall Joshua (MB) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pavic Mate (CRO) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Zimmermann Marcel (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Milton Joshua (MB) | 1 | 7 (6) | 2 | 6 (4) | |||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Nieminen Timo (FIN) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Dzumhur Damir (BsH) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Sakharov Gleb (FRA) [Q] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bjelica Ivan (SRB) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Androic Toni (CRO) [LL] | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Gorcic Ismar (BsH) [Q] | 0 | ||||||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Lammer Michael (ELV) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zitnik Tilen (SLO) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Bedene Aljaz (SLO) [Q] | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Coco Rudy (FRA) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Hizak Mislav (CRO) [Q] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Langer Nils (GER) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Basic Mirza (BsH) [Q] | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Delic Mate (CRO) | 0 | 1 | 6 (5) | ||||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Walter Ludovic (FRA) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Raditschnigg Max (AUT) | 0 | 6 (3) | 3 | ||||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Karanusic Roko (CRO) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mesaros Kristijan (CRO) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Bury Alexander (BLR) [Q] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Matsukevitch Denis (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
15.02.11 12:00 |
1. runda | Sancic Antonio (CRO) [Q] | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Ward James (MB) | 1 | 6 (6) | 7 | 5 |