×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
injuries
clasamente
turnee
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
calif.
similar / precedent
Antalya IX 2011
/
Turcia
, zgura
,
ATP Antalya IX 2011 Tenis live
calificare
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Androic Toni (CRO) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Micolani Giammarco (ITA) [ BYE]
0
2
1
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Hedayet Omar (EGI) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Prikryl Martin (CEH) [ BYE]
0
2
4
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Zorlu Ergun (TUR) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Valenti Stefano (ITA) [ BYE]
0
2
6 (5)
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Giurgiu Ilie (ROM)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mijic Ivo (GER)
0
4
4
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Berta Daniel (SUE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maamoun Karim (EGI) [ BYE]
0
4
2
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Colella Alessandro (ITA) [ BYE]
2
0
7
6
I
H2H
O
Eremin Edoardo (ITA) [ BYE]
1
6
5
3
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Kloer Sascha (GER) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Deleuran-Skjold Tore (DAN)
0
4
1
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Marcan Dino (CRO) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stojisavljevic Sasa (SRB) [ BYE]
0
2
1
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Berta Daniel (SUE) [ BYE]
1
I
H2H
O
Kachanovskiy Vitaliy (RUS) [ BYE]
0
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Micolani Giammarco (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ergeneman Gokberk (TUR) [ BYE]
0
2
1
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Androic Toni (CRO) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Igoshin Alexander (RUS)
0
0
1
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Deleuran-Skjold Tore (DAN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ciumac Andrei (MLD) [ BYE]
0
4
4
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Kloer Sascha (GER) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Plattes Christian (GER) [ BYE]
0
2
4
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Stojisavljevic Sasa (SRB) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Khotulev Stepan (RUS) [ BYE]
0
6 (5)
2
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Marcan Dino (CRO) [ BYE]
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Salaba Libor (CEH)
1
6
1
2
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Maamoun Karim (EGI) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Olin Robin (SUE)
0
1
3
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Giurgiu Ilie (ROM)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zeballos Federico (BOL) [ BYE]
1
6
2
1
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Colella Alessandro (ITA) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Deari Shendrit (MCD)
0
6 (5)
0
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Eremin Edoardo (ITA) [ BYE]
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Soloviev Nikolai (RUS)
1
6
3
0
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Hedayet Omar (EGI) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Micov Stefan (MCD)
0
1
6 (3)
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Prikryl Martin (CEH) [ BYE]
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Weinhandl Lukas (AUT)
1
2
6
4
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Valenti Stefano (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Laurent Yanais (FRA) [ BYE]
0
3
3
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Zorlu Ergun (TUR) [ BYE]
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Galovic Viktor (CRO)
1
6
1
1
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Mijic Ivo (GER)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Abou El Khair Motaz (EGI) [ BYE]
0
1
6 (4)
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Abou El Khair Motaz (EGI) [ BYE]
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gozdur Rafal (POL) [ BYE]
1
6
1
1
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Zorlu Ergun (TUR) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Aydin Emre (TUR) [ BYE]
0
4
6 (2)
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Galovic Viktor (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bettink Anton (NZL)
0
1
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Laurent Yanais (FRA) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Schretter Johannes (AUT) [ BYE]
0
2
5
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Valenti Stefano (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Richard Antoine (CAN) [ BYE]
0
4
4
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Prikryl Martin (CEH) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Averfalk Kalle (SUE) [ BYE]
0
2
3
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Weinhandl Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Scheucher Niklas (AUT)
0
1
1
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Micov Stefan (MCD)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT) [ BYE]
1
6
1
4
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Hedayet Omar (EGI) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Indre Nadin Teofil () [ BYE]
0
2
4
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Eremin Edoardo (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vasiljevic Branislav (SRB) [ BYE]
0
0
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Soloviev Nikolai (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kordsachia Othar (GER)
0
3
1
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Deari Shendrit (MCD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ristovski Dimitar (MCD) [ BYE]
0
1
2
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Colella Alessandro (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Morbitzer Ambros (AUT) [ BYE]
0
2
1
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Mijic Ivo (GER)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
Meinecke Finn (GER) [ BYE]
1
6 (2)
6
2
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Giurgiu Ilie (ROM)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vaschenko Yury (RUS)
0
1
2
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Zeballos Federico (BOL) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Suluoglu Sefa (TUR) [ BYE]
0
5
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Marcan Dino (CRO) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kiziltuna Koray (TUR) [ BYE]
0
0
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Salaba Libor (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Karic Janicije Sasha (USA)
0
1
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Khotulev Stepan (RUS) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Neykov Andreas (BGR)
0
4
2
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Stojisavljevic Sasa (SRB) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Golcuklu Alp (TUR) [ BYE]
0
2
1
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Kloer Sascha (GER) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ceriani Emanuele (ITA) [ BYE]
0
0
4
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Plattes Christian (GER) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Berjani Liridon (AUT)
0
2
3
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Deleuran-Skjold Tore (DAN)
1
3
I
H2H
O
Dinc Mert (TUR) [ BYE]
0
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Ciumac Andrei (MLD) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Angjeleski Dragan (MCD) [ BYE]
0
0
1
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Androic Toni (CRO) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mantilla Felipe (COL) [ BYE]
0
0
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Maamoun Karim (EGI) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dzulynsky Andrew (USA) [ BYE]
0
3
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Olin Robin (SUE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kapteijns Michiel (HOL) [ BYE]
0
4
3
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Kachanovskiy Vitaliy (RUS) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Poverinov Sergey (RUS)
0
2
4
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Berta Daniel (SUE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Renard Lucas (SUE) [ BYE]
0
4
2
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Micolani Giammarco (ITA) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Petrov Dimitar (BGR) [ BYE]
0
5
3
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Ergeneman Gokberk (TUR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
May Philippe (GER)
0
3
1
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Igoshin Alexander (RUS)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Kaechele Achim (GER)
1
3
6
3
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Olin Robin (SUE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Akaev Magomed (RUS)
0
3
1
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Poverinov Sergey (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Senolsun Efekan (TUR)
0
1
0
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
May Philippe (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vvedenskiy Nikolay (RUS)
0
4
4
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Kaechele Achim (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dimitrov Zlatozar (BGR)
0
1
1
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Igoshin Alexander (RUS)
1
I
H2H
O
Depner Patrick (GER)
0
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Deleuran-Skjold Tore (DAN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Davydenko Philip (RUS)
0
3
0
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Berjani Liridon (AUT)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Goellner Stefan (GER)
1
4
7 (3)
3
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Neykov Andreas (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Valenti John (USA)
0
3
2
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Karic Janicije Sasha (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Andriienko Andreii (UCR)
0
4
3
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Vaschenko Yury (RUS)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Yurtacan Efe (TUR)
1
6
3
4
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Giurgiu Ilie (ROM)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
De Laat Bas (HOL)
0
0
0
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Deari Shendrit (MCD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rakhimov Ruslan (RUS)
0
0
3
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Kordsachia Othar (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lobanov Vadim (UCR)
0
0
1
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Soloviev Nikolai (RUS)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wirths Aaron (GER)
1
6
1
0
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Micov Stefan (MCD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Siegler Thabo (GER)
0
2
1
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Weinhandl Lukas (AUT)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Barth Florian (GER)
1
6
4
3
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Scheucher Niklas (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kiziltuna Can Patrick (TUR)
0
5
1
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Galovic Viktor (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Durguti Besir (MCD)
0
2
1
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Bettink Anton (NZL)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Jevtic Slobodan (SRB)
0
4
5
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Mijic Ivo (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Arvidsson Isak (SUE)
0
3
1
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Salaba Libor (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weiglhofer Marcus (AUT)
0
4
1
© COPYRIGHT PredictiiTenis.ro |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact