×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
injuries
clasamente
turnee
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
calif.
similar / precedent
Antalya VII 2011
/
Turcia
, zgura
,
ATP Antalya VII 2011 Tenis live
calificare
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Pairone Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tsakanyan Maria (RUS)
0
2
2
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Melander Hilda (SUE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schuurs Demi (HOL)
1
0
7 (7)
0
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Kan Victoria (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Esen Lyutfya (TUR)
0
2
1
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Kajtazovic Jasmina (BsH) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kolat Natalia (POL) [ BYE]
0
2
1
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Roma Sandra (SUE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haas Patricia (AUT)
0
4
1
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Kremen Ilona (BLR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Enache Claudia Antonia (ROM) [ BYE]
0
2
0
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Pain Anaeve (CAN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Raickovic Dejana (GER)
0
2
1
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Sunkic Dunja (SRB) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Veleva Anna (BGR)
0
4
0
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Esen Lyutfya (TUR)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Linhova Zuzana (CEH) [ BYE]
1
7 (1)
4
1
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Haas Patricia (AUT)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
Abou Zekri Ola (EGI) [ BYE]
1
6 (7)
6
1
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Roma Sandra (SUE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Vaideanu Andreea-Roxana (ITA) [ BYE]
0
4
6 (5)
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Tsakanyan Maria (RUS)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gospodinova Ksenia (RUS) [ BYE]
0
3
5
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Pairone Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tumova Monika (CEH) [ BYE]
0
1
2
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Enache Claudia Antonia (ROM) [ BYE]
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Botusharova Borislava (BGR)
1
4
7 (1)
3
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Kajtazovic Jasmina (BsH) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Schonhage Lynn (HOL)
0
6 (0)
3
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Kan Victoria (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nikitina Ekaterina (RUS) [ BYE]
0
2
1
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Kremen Ilona (BLR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Danescu Oana (ROM)
0
1
2
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Kolat Natalia (POL) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hancarova Kristyna (CEH)
0
4
1
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Melander Hilda (SUE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mastellone Giulia (ITA) [ BYE]
0
1
2
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Schuurs Demi (HOL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fasciani Benedetta (ITA)
0
0
1
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Veleva Anna (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Garcia Priscila (BRA) [ BYE]
0
2
3
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Sunkic Dunja (SRB) [ BYE]
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Stefanou Agni (GRE)
1
3
7
4
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Pain Anaeve (CAN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cedermark Beatrice (SUE) [ BYE]
0
2
2
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Raickovic Dejana (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stefanelli Lorenza (ITA) [ BYE]
0
4
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Pain Anaeve (CAN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Collins Laura (MB) [ BYE]
0
0
0
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Raickovic Dejana (GER)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Chantraine Catherine (BEL)
1
3
6
0
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Stefanelli Lorenza (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vassileva Nadejda (BGR) [ BYE]
0
2
0
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Kremen Ilona (BLR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Horakova Nikola (CEH) [ BYE]
0
1
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Danescu Oana (ROM)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lavoretti Adriana (ITA) [ BYE]
1
6
3
4
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Botusharova Borislava (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rief Elena (GER)
0
1
3
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Enache Claudia Antonia (ROM) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tskhakaia Tamari (GEO) [ BYE]
0
0
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Cedermark Beatrice (SUE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dolashvili Mariami (UCR) [ BYE]
0
2
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Sunkic Dunja (SRB) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gogvadze Ani (GEO) [ BYE]
0
0
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Stefanou Agni (GRE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Christopoulou Adreanna (GRE)
0
2
3
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Veleva Anna (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Najarian Madona (IRN) [ BYE]
0
0
0
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Garcia Priscila (BRA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eristavi Barbare (GEO) [ BYE]
0
1
0
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Fasciani Benedetta (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mladenova Desislava (BGR) [ BYE]
0
3
3
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Schuurs Demi (HOL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pakharenko Alina (UCR)
0
1
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Mastellone Giulia (ITA) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Skoglund Johanna (SUE) [ BYE]
0
5
2
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Melander Hilda (SUE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Karavaeva Anna (UCR) [ BYE]
0
4
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Abou Zekri Ola (EGI) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ates Gizem Melisa (TUR) [ BYE]
0
4
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Haas Patricia (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maxl Denise (AUT)
0
2
3
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Roma Sandra (SUE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koprcina Neda (CRO)
0
1
4
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Linhova Zuzana (CEH) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martinov Melisa (MLD) [ BYE]
0
2
2
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Esen Lyutfya (TUR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Janssen Loes (HOL)
0
2
3
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Kan Victoria (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Shatalova Viyaleta (BLR)
0
0
0
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Nikitina Ekaterina (RUS) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Adami Konstantina (GRE) [ BYE]
0
3
2
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Kajtazovic Jasmina (BsH) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Poikajarvi Rebecca (SUE) [ BYE]
0
2
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Schonhage Lynn (HOL)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Milanova Maria (BGR) [ BYE]
1
7 (4)
0
5
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Hancarova Kristyna (CEH)
2
1
7
6
I
H2H
O
Zeballos Melgar Noelia (BOL)
1
6
5
2
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Kolat Natalia (POL) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Meuleman Helene (BEL) [ BYE]
0
2
0
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Tumova Monika (CEH) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kayrun Busra (TUR) [ BYE]
0
3
2
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Pairone Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rotim Tijana (CRO)
0
0
3
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Tsakanyan Maria (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Masarova Iveta (SVK)
0
3
3
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Gospodinova Ksenia (RUS) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cantele Monica (ITA) [ BYE]
0
4
2
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Vaideanu Andreea-Roxana (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dilek Begum (TUR) [ BYE]
0
2
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Rotim Tijana (CRO)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Reis De Campos Louise (BRA)
1
4
6
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Pairone Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zhurba Marina (UCR)
0
4
0
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Masarova Iveta (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ageichik Alina (BLR)
0
1
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Tsakanyan Maria (RUS)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
Aureli Francesca (ITA)
1
6
4
6 (0)
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Koprcina Neda (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Filipi Ivana (CRO)
0
2
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Hancarova Kristyna (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Constantinide Irina ()
0
2
4
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Zeballos Melgar Noelia (BOL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Anil Cemre (TUR)
0
4
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Schonhage Lynn (HOL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Adar Gozde (TUR)
0
4
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Shatalova Viyaleta (BLR)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Svintsova Evgeniya (RUS)
1
6
1
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Kan Victoria (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Krysiak Ashley (AUS)
0
2
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Esen Lyutfya (TUR)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ferrero Melina (ARG)
1
7 (6)
2
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Janssen Loes (HOL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cetin Gulsah (TUR)
0
2
0
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Roma Sandra (SUE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gardic Mina (SRB)
0
1
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Maxl Denise (AUT)
1
2
I
H2H
O
Kotseva Iren (BGR)
0
0
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Haas Patricia (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kutminskaya Vera (RUS)
0
0
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Pakharenko Alina (UCR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Heper Selenay (TUR)
0
4
4
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Fasciani Benedetta (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tomanova Nikola (CEH)
0
0
3
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Veleva Anna (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dischmann Sally (GER)
0
0
0
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Stefanou Agni (GRE)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Arantekin Seda (TUR)
1
6
2
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Christopoulou Adreanna (GRE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Tokar Diana (UCR)
0
2
6 (2)
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Pain Anaeve (CAN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Posirca Ioana (SNM)
0
2
6 (3)
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Raickovic Dejana (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martinkova Silvia (SVK)
0
2
3
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Chantraine Catherine (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Virtanen Evelina (SUE)
0
3
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Danescu Oana (ROM)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Ehrensberger Lisa (GER)
0
5
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Botusharova Borislava (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Baryshpolets Nadiia (UCR)
0
2
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Rief Elena (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Atilgan Fatmanur (TUR)
0
1
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Schuurs Demi (HOL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Camplone Alessia (ITA)
0
2
1
© COPYRIGHT PredictiiTenis.ro |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact