×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
injuries
clasamente
turnee
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
calif.
similar / precedent
Barcelona (III) 2011
/
Spania
, zgura
,
ATP Barcelona (III) 2011 Tenis live
calificare
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Gemouchidis Paris (GRE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Filin Pavel (BLR)
0
0
4
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Esteve Lobato Eduard (SPA)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Calderon-Rodriguez Carlos (SPA)
0
5
5
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Barton Matthew (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Waite Richard (GER)
0
2
3
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Rocher Sebastien (FRA)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
di Giovanni Lorenzo (ITA)
1
6
4
3
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Giner Marc (SPA)
0
1
4
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Broady Liam (MB)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Closa-Puncernau Guillem (SPA)
1
4
6
0
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Lopez-Perez Enrique (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eriksson Markus (SUE)
0
3
3
21.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
De Greef Arthur (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Szewczyk Lucas (FRA)
0
1
1
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Gemouchidis Paris (GRE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Esparcia Omedas Marcos (SPA)
0
5
3
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Filin Pavel (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
0
2
3
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Calderon-Rodriguez Carlos (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mas Mascolo Adria (SPA)
0
2
1
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Esteve Lobato Eduard (SPA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Domenech-Menacho Alex (SPA)
1
2
6
3
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Waite Richard (GER)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Garzelli Francesco (ITA)
1
7
0
3
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Barton Matthew (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dolidze Nika (GEO)
0
0
0
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
di Giovanni Lorenzo (ITA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Forcin Maxime (FRA)
1
1
6
4
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Rocher Sebastien (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Vervoort Mark (HOL)
0
3
5
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Giner Marc (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Borsos Gabor (HUN)
0
1
2
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA)
1
I
H2H
O
Maitre Baptiste (FRA)
0
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Broady Liam (MB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bolt Alex (AUS)
0
4
3
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Closa-Puncernau Guillem (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Meis Pascal (GER)
0
4
3
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Lopez-Perez Enrique (SPA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Galuppo Giovanni (ITA)
1
2
6
0
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Eriksson Markus (SUE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Banes Maverick (AUS)
0
2
3
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
De Greef Arthur (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA)
0
3
1
20.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Szewczyk Lucas (FRA)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Munoz-Abreu Jordi (VEN)
1
6
5
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Gemouchidis Paris (GRE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sanchez Moruno Sergio (SPA)
0
4
4
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Esparcia Omedas Marcos (SPA)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Garcia-Roman Marc (SPA)
1
6
6 (5)
4
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
1
I
H2H
O
Stanojevic Denny (SUE)
0
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Filin Pavel (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martinez Vich Jaume (SPA)
0
4
3
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Calderon-Rodriguez Carlos (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dischinger Eduardo (BRA)
0
1
2
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Mas Mascolo Adria (SPA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Tete Mauro (ARG)
0
5
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Domenech-Menacho Alex (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Garcia Diego (FRA)
0
3
2
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Esteve Lobato Eduard (SPA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Allen Tom (MB)
0
5
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Waite Richard (GER)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Toledo Bague Pol (SPA)
1
7
1
2
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Garzelli Francesco (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sampaio Antunes Gustavo (BRA)
0
1
3
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Dolidze Nika (GEO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Collado Castells Marc (SPA)
0
3
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Barton Matthew (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Guaita-Pais Enric (SPA)
0
3
0
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
di Giovanni Lorenzo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Canudas-Fernandez David (SPA)
0
4
2
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Forcin Maxime (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rogers Joe (MB)
0
2
3
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Rocher Sebastien (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dolcet Marc (SPA)
0
4
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Vervoort Mark (HOL)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Tsangarides Philipos (CYP)
0
2
5
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Giner Marc (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Luesantia Natasith (THA)
0
0
2
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Borsos Gabor (HUN)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zhu Michael (USA)
1
6
1
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Maitre Baptiste (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rodriguez-Mayoralas Salvador (SPA)
0
0
2
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Shevkedov Ferdun (BGR)
0
2
2
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Broady Liam (MB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Barranco Sergio (SPA)
0
3
0
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Bolt Alex (AUS)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Majchrowicz Adam (POL)
1
7 (3)
4
4
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Meis Pascal (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Alvarez Bruno (BEL)
0
1
4
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Closa-Puncernau Guillem (SPA)
2
6
2
7
I
H2H
O
Dachs Arnau (SPA)
1
4
6
5
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Lopez-Perez Enrique (SPA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Contini Amerigo (ITA)
1
2
6
3
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Galuppo Giovanni (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Navarro-Lopez Mario (SPA)
0
5
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Banes Maverick (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bukowski Marcin (POL)
0
2
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Eriksson Markus (SUE)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
Biryukov Mikhail (RUS)
1
5
7 (2)
1
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
De Greef Arthur (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Naumov Filipp (RUS)
0
3
0
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Garcia Sanchez Antonio (SPA)
1
6 (5)
6
4
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Szewczyk Lucas (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vargas Marc (SPA)
0
3
3
19.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Munoz-Abreu Jordi (VEN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martinez Montoro Ivan (SPA)
0
1
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Gemouchidis Paris (GRE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Moreno Dapena Pablo (SPA)
0
3
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Sanchez Moruno Sergio (SPA)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Milovic Zeljko (SRB)
1
6
4
0
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Esparcia Omedas Marcos (SPA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Beaune Nicolas (FRA)
1
3
6
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Garcia-Roman Marc (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Serrano Clarke Alejandro (SPA)
0
0
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ndlela Mlandeli (ZWE)
0
0
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Stanojevic Denny (SUE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kayali Bandar (USA)
0
2
0
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Martinez Vich Jaume (SPA)
2
7
1
6
I
H2H
O
Djurdjevic Bogdan (GER)
1
6 (4)
6
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Filin Pavel (BLR)
1
I
H2H
O
Baudy Lois (FRA)
0
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Calderon-Rodriguez Carlos (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gor Costales Pablo (SPA)
0
4
3
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Dischinger Eduardo (BRA)
1
3
I
H2H
O
Duba Jan (ELV)
0
0
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Mas Mascolo Adria (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bakhodur Fariduni (TJK)
0
2
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Tete Mauro (ARG)
2
5
6
7
I
H2H
O
Petrov Vilian (BGR)
1
7
3
5
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Domenech-Menacho Alex (SPA)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Biosca Girvent David (SPA)
1
2
7
3
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Garcia Diego (FRA)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Massalle Ferrer Jordi (SPA)
1
6
2
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Allen Tom (MB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Garcia De Reuse Kevin (SPA)
0
2
4
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Esteve Lobato Eduard (SPA)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Rodriguez-Alonso Roberto (SPA)
1
3
6
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Waite Richard (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Yevseyev Denis (KAZ)
0
3
4
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Toledo Bague Pol (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tagashira Kento (JPN)
0
1
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Garzelli Francesco (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pla Malfeito Jaume (SPA)
0
3
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Sampaio Antunes Gustavo (BRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Polo Ferrer Gabriel (SPA)
0
0
3
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Collado Castells Marc (SPA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Uspensky Dennis (USA)
0
3
6 (4)
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Dolidze Nika (GEO)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Elangovan Neeraj (IND)
0
6 (3)
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Guaita-Pais Enric (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rodeiro-Stetson Ricardo (SPA)
0
3
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Barton Matthew (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Francescatto Marco (BRA)
0
1
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Canudas-Fernandez David (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rodriguez Diaz Victor Javier (COL)
0
0
0
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
di Giovanni Lorenzo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Oakley Keelan (MB)
0
2
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Rogers Joe (MB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
De Juan Arranz Max (SPA)
0
2
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Forcin Maxime (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Prokop David (CEH)
0
2
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Dolcet Marc (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Berger Craig (USA)
0
0
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Rocher Sebastien (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gallego-Bertran Gerard (SPA)
0
2
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Tsangarides Philipos (CYP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gasparini Leonardo (BRA)
0
1
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Vervoort Mark (HOL)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Tleshov Alem (KAZ)
0
3
5
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Giner Marc (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sgrignoli Fabio (ITA)
0
1
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Luesantia Natasith (THA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (SPA)
0
5
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Zhu Michael (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Asara Gino (ITA)
0
2
4
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Borsos Gabor (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Plumey Antoine (ELV)
0
4
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Rodriguez-Mayoralas Salvador (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Walker Craig (MB)
0
1
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Maitre Baptiste (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Werner Jean-Marc (GER)
0
4
6 (6)
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Shevkedov Ferdun (BGR)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Davilla Fernando Tolentino Bento (BRA)
1
2
6
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Viaene Pieras Sandro (SPA)
0
0
3
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Broady Liam (MB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mira Svensson Jeffrey (SUE)
0
3
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Barranco Sergio (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Khan Mohamed Nazim (MLZ)
0
2
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Bolt Alex (AUS)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Belloso Ausin Inaki (SPA)
1
6
5
3
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Majchrowicz Adam (POL)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Lima-Perez Jeremias (SPA)
1
4
6
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Alvarez Bruno (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Claesson Johan (SUE)
0
2
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Meis Pascal (GER)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Froment Mathieu (FRA)
1
3
6
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Closa-Puncernau Guillem (SPA)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dmitriev Kirill (RUS)
1
6
2
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Dachs Arnau (SPA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Vermeer Mike (LUX)
1
4
6
4
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Lopez-Perez Enrique (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Domaszewicz Marcin (POL)
0
4
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Contini Amerigo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Allemby James (MB)
0
2
0
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Navarro-Lopez Mario (SPA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pulatov Sardor (UZB)
0
6 (3)
4
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Galuppo Giovanni (ITA)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bensimon Eyal (FRA)
1
6
3
0
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Banes Maverick (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martos Gornes Sergio (SPA)
0
4
3
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Bukowski Marcin (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Codina Sala Albert (SPA)
0
4
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Biryukov Mikhail (RUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Coronado Daniel (BRA)
0
6 (4)
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Eriksson Markus (SUE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Mazzella Manuel (ITA)
0
5
4
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
De Greef Arthur (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Khoshroo Sina (CAN)
0
4
0
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Naumov Filipp (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kikkawa Kanou (JPN)
0
2
1
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Campillo-Alonso Alejandro (SPA)
0
1
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Garcia Sanchez Antonio (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
de la Fuente-Ramos Sergio (SPA)
0
2
2
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Szewczyk Lucas (FRA)
1
4
I
H2H
O
Perel Allen (AUS)
0
0
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Vargas Marc (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Blumenberg Alex (BRA)
0
2
3
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Munoz-Abreu Jordi (VEN)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Garcia Crespo Eric (SPA)
1
6
5
4
18.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Martinez Montoro Ivan (SPA)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mena Facundo (ARG)
1
6
3
1
© COPYRIGHT PredictiiTenis.ro |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact