autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Olsztyn 2013 / Polonia, zgura , ATP Olsztyn 2013 Tenis live premiu / bani : 10 000 USD |
|||||||||||
11.08.13 13:00 |
finala | Pavlasek Adam (CEH) [1] (506) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Balleret Benjamin (MCO) [4] (508) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 (5) | |||||||
11.08.13 09:35 |
semi-finala | Balleret Benjamin (MCO) [4] (508) | 65.75% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.32 | I H2H O | ||
Arneodo Romain (MCO) (792) | 34.25% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2.80 | |||||
11.08.13 09:35 |
semi-finala | Pavlasek Adam (CEH) [1] (506) | 48.24% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.72 | I H2H O | |||
Gadomski Piotr (POL) [3] (484) | 51.76% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.88 | ||||||
09.08.13 11:30 |
sferturi de finala | Pavlasek Adam (CEH) [1] (506) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lomacki Piotr (POL) [Q] | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
09.08.13 10:00 |
sferturi de finala | Balleret Benjamin (MCO) [4] (508) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koniusz Blazej (POL) [6] (721) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
08.08.13 ?? |
sferturi de finala | Gadomski Piotr (POL) [3] (484) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Kocyla Arkadiusz (POL) (842) | 0 | 4 | 6 (3) | ||||||||
08.08.13 ?? |
sferturi de finala | Arneodo Romain (MCO) (792) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kapas Andrzej (POL) [7] (735) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
07.08.13 ?? |
optimi de finala | Pavlasek Adam (CEH) [1] (506) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Szmyrgala Mikolaj (POL) (2049) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
07.08.13 ?? |
optimi de finala | Lomacki Piotr (POL) [Q] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Walkow Szymon (POL) [LL] | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
07.08.13 ?? |
optimi de finala | Gadomski Piotr (POL) [3] (484) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kruk Vladzimir (BLR) (1601) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
07.08.13 ?? |
optimi de finala | Kocyla Arkadiusz (POL) (842) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lima-Perez Jeremias (SPA) [Q] (1848) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
07.08.13 ?? |
optimi de finala | Koniusz Blazej (POL) [6] (721) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Janik Patryk (POL) (1615) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
07.08.13 ?? |
optimi de finala | Balleret Benjamin (MCO) [4] (508) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jedruszczak Mikolaj (POL) (1156) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
07.08.13 ?? |
optimi de finala | Kapas Andrzej (POL) [7] (735) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1413) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
07.08.13 ?? |
optimi de finala | Arneodo Romain (MCO) (792) | 1 | 6 | 2 | I H2H O | |||||
Benard Jeroen (HOL) (877) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
06.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Lima-Perez Jeremias (SPA) [Q] (1848) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Serdakowski Jan (POL) [LL] | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
06.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Walkow Szymon (POL) [LL] | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Borkowski Mikolaj (POL) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 (3) | |||||||
06.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Rumler Robert (CEH) (1413) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zielinski Jan (POL) [Q] | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
06.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Pavlasek Adam (CEH) [1] (506) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Soltyka Tomasz (POL) [Q] | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
06.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Lomacki Piotr (POL) [Q] | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Smola Maciej (POL) (1601) | 0 | 6 (6) | 6 (3) | ||||||||
06.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Kocyla Arkadiusz (POL) (842) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Romanowicz Maciej (POL) [Q] (1288) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
06.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Lima-Perez Jeremias (SPA) [Q] (1848) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Chadaj Adam (POL) [5] (645) | |||||||||||
06.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Jedruszczak Mikolaj (POL) (1156) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zubov Igor (RUS) [Q] (1874) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
06.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Balleret Benjamin (MCO) [4] (508) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Grynkowski Piotr (POL) [Q] | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
06.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Kapas Andrzej (POL) [7] (735) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [Q] | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
05.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Borkowski Mikolaj (POL) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Urzua-Rivera Ricardo (CHL) [8] (751) | |||||||||||
05.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Gadomski Piotr (POL) [3] (482) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Chanakira Tinotenda (ZWE) (1927) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
05.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Kruk Vladzimir (BLR) (1415) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | I H2H O | ||||
Lutkowski Wojciech (POL) (2011) | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
05.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Koniusz Blazej (POL) [6] (725) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Klos Pascal (POL) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
05.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Janik Patryk (POL) (1607) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Szmigiel Mateusz (POL) (1576) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
05.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Benard Jeroen (HOL) (862) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gajewski Kamil (POL) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
05.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Arneodo Romain (MCO) (791) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bury Alexander (BLR) [2] (443) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
05.08.13 ?? |
1. runda | Szmyrgala Mikolaj (POL) (2038) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Buril Matej (SVK) | 0 | 4 | 6 (7) |