autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Sharm El Sheikh XXXII 2013 / Egipt, zgura , www, LIVE, DRAW, ATP Sharm El Sheikh XXXII 2013 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
02.12.13 08:30 |
optimi de finala | Deari Shendrit (MCD) [8] (1422) | 46.03% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | I H2H O | |||
Gorodetsky Vladislav (UCR) | 53.97% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.80 | ||||||
02.12.13 08:30 |
optimi de finala | Al Taweel Issam (EGI) [1] (924) | 61.11% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.14 | I H2H O | ||
Borella Filippo (ITA) [9] (1427) | 38.89% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4.25 | |||||
02.12.13 08:30 |
optimi de finala | Sobolta Igor (UCR) [11] (1630) | 27.27% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3.26 | I H2H O | |||
Favrot Alexandre (FRA) [2] (984) | 72.73% | 0 | 6 (4) | 4 | 1.81 | ||||||
02.12.13 10:15 |
optimi de finala | Uhlig Daniel (GER) [3] (1034) | 62.99% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.36 | I H2H O | |||
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS) [14] (1676) | 37.01% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.77 | ||||||
02.12.13 10:10 |
optimi de finala | Desyatnik Anton (RUS) (2018) | 47.06% | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2.65 | I H2H O | ||
Jdi Mehdi (MAR) [4] (1177) | 52.94% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1.66 | |||||
02.12.13 10:10 |
optimi de finala | Campo Antonio (ITA) [5] (1191) | 67.37% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.22 | I H2H O | ||
Kadry Karim (EGI) [10] (1476) | 32.63% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3.49 | |||||
02.12.13 08:30 |
optimi de finala | Badanov Dmytro (UCR) [12] (1676) | 69.57% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.68 | I H2H O | |||
Bonuccelli Ferdinando (ITA) | 30.43% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.26 | ||||||
02.12.13 10:10 |
optimi de finala | Pippi Luca (ITA) (1423) | 48.88% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | I H2H O | |||
Korshunov Stanislav (RUS) [15] (1802) | 51.12% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.54 | ||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Desyatnik Anton (RUS) (2018) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Hutterer Gregor (AUT) [13] (1676) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Campo Antonio (ITA) [5] (1191) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Morozov Arseniy (RUS) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Kadry Karim (EGI) [10] (1476) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
McConnell Charles (USA) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Bonuccelli Ferdinando (ITA) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Richard Antoine (CAN) [6] (1218) | 0 | ||||||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Badanov Dmytro (UCR) [12] (1676) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA) (1922) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Pippi Luca (ITA) (1423) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Belmati Nizar (MAR) [7] (1422) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Korshunov Stanislav (RUS) [15] (1802) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nagaytsev Alexandr (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Deari Shendrit (MCD) [8] (1422) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pulcrano Gianluca (ITA) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Gorodetsky Vladislav (UCR) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Zecevic Edin (AUS) [16] (1802) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Jdi Mehdi (MAR) [4] (1177) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Cammarata Alberto (ITA) | 0 | 5 | 6 (3) | ||||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS) [14] (1676) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Rettl Stefan (AUT) (1922) | 0 | 4 | 6 (5) | ||||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Al Taweel Issam (EGI) [1] (924) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Durali Pierre (FRA) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Borella Filippo (ITA) [9] (1427) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Arguello Martin (BRA) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Favrot Alexandre (FRA) [2] (984) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Pashayan Daniel (RUS) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Sobolta Igor (UCR) [11] (1630) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Micov Stefan (MCD) (2018) | 0 | 2 | 6 (0) | ||||||||
01.12.13 ?? |
2. runda | Uhlig Daniel (GER) [3] (1034) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Onken Julien (GER) (2077) | 0 | 6 (4) | 4 | ||||||||
30.11.13 ?? |
1. runda | Pashayan Daniel (RUS) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Zelenkin Pavel (RUS) (1922) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
30.11.13 ?? |
1. runda | Micov Stefan (MCD) (2018) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Soltoianu Andrei (MLD) | 0 | 2 | 6 (4) | ||||||||
30.11.13 ?? |
1. runda | Onken Julien (GER) (2077) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Oh Seong-Gook (KOS) (1759) | 0 | 6 (1) | 0 | ||||||||
30.11.13 ?? |
1. runda | Rettl Stefan (AUT) (1922) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lakhno Igor (UCR) | 0 | 6 (5) | 1 | ||||||||
30.11.13 ?? |
1. runda | Cammarata Alberto (ITA) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Yun Jae Won (KOS) (1553) | 0 | 5 | 6 (6) | ||||||||
30.11.13 ?? |
1. runda | Desyatnik Anton (RUS) (2018) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Buzoianu Giuliano () | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
30.11.13 ?? |
1. runda | McConnell Charles (USA) | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Lo Priore Pierdanio (ITA) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
30.11.13 ?? |
1. runda | Bonuccelli Ferdinando (ITA) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Dovgan Oleg (UCR) (2077) | 0 | 5 | 6 (1) | ||||||||
30.11.13 ?? |
1. runda | Pippi Luca (ITA) (1423) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kunin Alexander (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
30.11.13 ?? |
1. runda | Pulcrano Gianluca (ITA) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Guelfo Giacomo (ITA) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
30.11.13 ?? |
1. runda | Gorodetsky Vladislav (UCR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Durguti Besir (MCD) (2169) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
30.11.13 ?? |
1. runda | Durali Pierre (FRA) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Rieben Michele (ELV) | 0 | 3 | 6 (4) |