autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Antalya (XI) I 2014 / Turcia, zgura , ATP Antalya (XI) I 2014 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
10.11.14 09:30 |
optimi de finala | Erkens Michele (GER) | 53.88% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.13 | I H2H O | |||
Kuznetsova Arina (RUS) | 46.12% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.83 | ||||||
10.11.14 09:30 |
optimi de finala | Vondrousova Marketa (CEH) | 51.69% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | I H2H O | |||
Yepisheva Anastasiya (KAZ) [1] (1181) | 48.31% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.66 | ||||||
10.11.14 09:30 |
optimi de finala | Abbate Camilla (ITA) [LL] | 54.48% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.83 | I H2H O | |||
Zubkova Alina (BLR) [2] (1256) | 45.52% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.13 | ||||||
10.11.14 09:30 |
optimi de finala | Novotna Natalie (CEH) | 52.70% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Oreshkina Maria (RUS) | 47.30% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.91 | ||||||
10.11.14 09:30 |
optimi de finala | Bogoslavets Anna (UCR) (1206) | 44.20% | 1 | 5 | 1.01 | I H2H O | ||||
Novak Fanni (HUN) | 55.80% | 0 | 0 | 8.82 | |||||||
10.11.14 09:30 |
optimi de finala | Stolmar Rebeka (HUN) | 53.25% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.22 | I H2H O | |||
Kovaleva Alena (RUS) | 46.75% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.54 | ||||||
10.11.14 09:30 |
optimi de finala | Szupper Marlies (AUT) (1121) | 36.84% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.91 | I H2H O | |||
Raykova Tanya (BGR) | 63.16% | 0 | 1 | 6 (5) | 1.75 | ||||||
10.11.14 09:30 |
optimi de finala | Slovakova Anna (CEH) | 51.45% | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.41 | I H2H O | |||
Bhunu Valeria (ZWE) | 48.55% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2.55 | ||||||
08.11.14 ?? |
1. runda | Kuznetsova Arina (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pokras Annelyi (EST) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
08.11.14 ?? |
1. runda | Erkens Michele (GER) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Alessandrelli Diletta (ITA) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
08.11.14 ?? |
1. runda | Bhunu Valeria (ZWE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mokrova Valentina (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
08.11.14 ?? |
1. runda | Slovakova Anna (CEH) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Boentgen Patricia (GER) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
08.11.14 ?? |
1. runda | Abbate Camilla (ITA) [LL] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Karauzum Gizel (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
08.11.14 ?? |
1. runda | Novotna Natalie (CEH) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Brunnemann Lisa-Marie (GER) (1222) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
08.11.14 ?? |
1. runda | Oreshkina Maria (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Myssyr Assem (KAZ) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
08.11.14 ?? |
1. runda | Bogoslavets Anna (UCR) (1206) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Brozova Katerina (CEH) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
08.11.14 ?? |
1. runda | Kovaleva Alena (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lao Christina (AUT) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
08.11.14 ?? |
1. runda | Stolmar Rebeka (HUN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ossombi Anabel (UCR) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
08.11.14 ?? |
1. runda | Szupper Marlies (AUT) (1121) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kremer Dana (GER) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
08.11.14 ?? |
1. runda | Raykova Tanya (BGR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zipfel Rachel (GER) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
08.11.14 ?? |
1. runda | Vondrousova Marketa (CEH) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bardarova Viktoria (BGR) | 0 | 0 | 3 |