autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Aachen 2000 / Germania, acoperit , www, LIVE, DRAW, ATP Aachen 2000 Tenis live premiu / bani : 50 000 USD |
|||||||||||
18.11.00 20:04 |
finala | Schuettler Rainer (GER) | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Settergren Johan (SUE) | 1 | 6(5) | 6 | 1 | |||||||
17.11.00 20:04 |
semi-finala | Schuettler Rainer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stoliarov Andrei (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
17.11.00 20:04 |
semi-finala | Settergren Johan (SUE) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Vinck Christian (GER) | 0 | 6(3) | 6(5) | ||||||||
16.11.00 20:04 |
sferturi de finala | Vinck Christian (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mutis Olivier (FRA) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
16.11.00 20:04 |
sferturi de finala | Settergren Johan (SUE) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Luxa Petr (CEH) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
16.11.00 20:04 |
sferturi de finala | Stoliarov Andrei (RUS) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Knowle Julian (AUT) | 1 | 6(15) | 7 | 4 | |||||||
16.11.00 20:04 |
sferturi de finala | Schuettler Rainer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Knippschild Jens (GER) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
optimi de finala | Vinck Christian (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Siemerink Jan (HOL) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
optimi de finala | Settergren Johan (SUE) | 1 | 7 | 2 | I H2H O | |||||
Youzhny Mikhail (RUS) | 0 | 6(5) | 0 | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
optimi de finala | Luxa Petr (CEH) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Trimmel Clemens (AUT) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6(3) | |||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
optimi de finala | Knowle Julian (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Goellner Marc-Kevin (GER) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
optimi de finala | Stoliarov Andrei (RUS) | w/o | I H2H O | |||||||
Tabara Michal (CEH) | 0 | ||||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
optimi de finala | Knippschild Jens (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Vacek Jan (CEH) | 1 | 4 | 7(4) | 4 | |||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
optimi de finala | Schuettler Rainer (GER) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Kempes Edwin (HOL) | 0 | 5 | 6(1) | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
optimi de finala | Mutis Olivier (FRA) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Ketola Tuomas (FIN) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Schuettler Rainer (GER) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Kohlmann Michael (GER) | 0 | 5 | 6(1) | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Kempes Edwin (HOL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Davydenko Nikolay (RUS) | 1 | 7(4) | 2 | 2 | |||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Mutis Olivier (FRA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Burgsmuller Lars (GER) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Vinck Christian (GER) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Burrieza-Lopez Oscar (SPA) | 0 | 4 | 6(4) | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Siemerink Jan (HOL) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Wessels Peter (HOL) | 0 | 6(8) | 6(5) | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Youzhny Mikhail (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sanguinetti Davide (ITA) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Settergren Johan (SUE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kroslak Jan (SVK) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Trimmel Clemens (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Savolt Attila (HUN) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Luxa Petr (CEH) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Elsner Daniel (GER) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Goellner Marc-Kevin (GER) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Gaudenzi Andrea (ITA) | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Knowle Julian (AUT) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Delgado Jamie (MB) | 0 | 6(5) | 6(5) | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Stoliarov Andrei (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Allegro Yves (ELV) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Tabara Michal (CEH) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Lee Martin (MB) | 1 | 6 | 6(2) | 1 | |||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Knippschild Jens (GER) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Sluiter Raemon (HOL) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Vacek Jan (CEH) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Cowan Barry (MB) | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
13.11.00 20:04 |
1. runda | Ketola Tuomas (FIN) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ilie Andrew (AUS) | 0 | 6(6) | 2 |