autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Essen 2017 / Germania, zgura , ATP Essen 2017 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
05.06.17 ?? |
optimi de finala | Castille Cindy (FRA) (1032) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Heinrichs Laura (GER) (898) | 1 | 6 (6) | 7 | 4 | |||||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Koelzer Romy (GER) (730) | 53.66% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Langenstein Birte (GER) | 46.34% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.00 | ||||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) | 37.01% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.75 | I H2H O | |||
Rushiti Arlinda (ELV) (1156) | 62.99% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.13 | ||||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Kachar Marina (SRB) (717) | 52.63% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | |||
Hartono Arianne (HOL) | 47.37% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.75 | ||||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Hoedt Merel (HOL) | 54.04% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.95 | I H2H O | |||
Jacob Katharina (GER) | 45.96% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.10 | ||||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Malova Viktoria (SVK) (1086) | 52.72% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Balzert Antonia (GER) | 47.28% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.60 | ||||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Steur Julyette (GER) (633) | 61.49% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | I H2H O | |||
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROM) | 38.51% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.12 | ||||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Melgers Annick (HOL) | 53.25% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1.98 | I H2H O | ||
Erkens Michele (GER) | 46.75% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1.65 | |||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Grimm Chiara (ELV) (552) | 53.40% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Ruppert Lena (GER) | 46.60% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.75 | ||||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Kommer Franziska (GER) | 50.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Boentgen Patricia (GER) | 50.00% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Rubbrecht Antje (BEL) | 42.73% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8.50 | I H2H O | ||
Flores Victoria (USA) (933) | 57.27% | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1.02 | |||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Marozava Lidziya (BLR) (812) | 59.05% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | |||
Veljacic Zejda (BsH) | 40.95% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.40 | ||||||
05.06.17 18:00 |
optimi de finala | Marozava Lidziya (BLR) (812) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Medcalf Anne-Marie (AUS) (1252) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
05.06.17 ?? |
optimi de finala | Koelzer Romy (GER) (730) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Rubbrecht Antje (BEL) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
05.06.17 18:25 |
optimi de finala | Hives Zoe (AUS) (687) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hoedt Merel (HOL) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
05.06.17 18:00 |
optimi de finala | Steur Julyette (GER) (633) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Malova Viktoria (SVK) (1086) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
05.06.17 18:20 |
optimi de finala | Grimm Chiara (ELV) (552) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Melgers Annick (HOL) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
05.06.17 14:30 |
optimi de finala | Kachar Marina (SRB) (717) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) | 0 | 6 (4) | 0 | ||||||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Castille Cindy (FRA) (1032) | 46.91% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Bangoura M'balia (USA) | 53.09% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.59 | ||||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Heinrichs Laura (GER) (898) | 53.10% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Karmalina Uliana (RUS) | 46.90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | ||||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Medcalf Anne-Marie (AUS) (1252) | 45.35% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.23 | I H2H O | |||
Kolesnikova Ksenia (RUS) | 54.65% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.35 | ||||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Gerlach Katharina (GER) (545) | 61.11% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | ||
Pysson Justine (BEL) | 38.89% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6.75 | |||||
05.06.17 ?? |
optimi de finala | Gerlach Katharina (GER) (545) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kommer Franziska (GER) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
05.06.17 11:00 |
2. runda | Hives Zoe (AUS) (687) | 58.67% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | I H2H O | |||
Veselova Anastasia (RUS) | 41.33% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.12 | ||||||
04.06.17 13:00 |
1. runda | Bangoura M'balia (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pintsuk Brooke (GER) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
04.06.17 13:00 |
1. runda | Veselova Anastasia (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Meers Zoi (BEL) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
04.06.17 13:00 |
1. runda | Malova Viktoria (SVK) (1086) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Mikulski Julia (GER) | 0 | ||||||||||
04.06.17 13:00 |
1. runda | Balzert Antonia (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Toto Ana-Lena (GER) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.06.17 13:00 |
1. runda | Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROM) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Riabtseva Kateryna (UCR) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
04.06.17 13:00 |
1. runda | Melgers Annick (HOL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stepan Constanze (GER) (1249) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
04.06.17 13:00 |
1. runda | Erkens Michele (GER) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
James Elizabeth (AUS) (1249) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
04.06.17 13:00 |
1. runda | Ruppert Lena (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sebrek Andjela (SRB) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
04.06.17 11:30 |
1. runda | Boentgen Patricia (GER) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tica Virginia Eliana (ROM) | 0 | 6 (4) | 4 | ||||||||
04.06.17 11:30 |
1. runda | Kommer Franziska (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Herrmann Anita (GER) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.06.17 13:00 |
1. runda | Hoedt Merel (HOL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ballach Nicole (GER) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
04.06.17 13:00 |
1. runda | Jacob Katharina (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hetschko Elisa-Maria (GER) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
04.06.17 11:30 |
1. runda | Hartono Arianne (HOL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sokol Rabea (GER) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
04.06.17 13:00 |
1. runda | Castille Cindy (FRA) (1032) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kowall Karolina (GER) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
04.06.17 13:00 |
1. runda | Karmalina Uliana (RUS) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rakic Radina (AUT) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
04.06.17 13:00 |
1. runda | Medcalf Anne-Marie (AUS) (1252) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Meers Luna (BEL) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
04.06.17 13:00 |
1. runda | Kolesnikova Ksenia (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Boehner Laura (GER) | 0 | 4 | 6 (2) | ||||||||
04.06.17 11:30 |
1. runda | Flores Victoria (USA) (933) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zipfel Rachel (GER) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.06.17 11:30 |
1. runda | Rubbrecht Antje (BEL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bohnenkamp-Serena Judith (GER) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.06.17 11:30 |
1. runda | Veljacic Zejda (BsH) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Bulatovic Carolina (GER) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
04.06.17 11:30 |
1. runda | Langenstein Birte (GER) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Verbeet Margo (HOL) | 1 | 6 (3) | 6 | 6 (6) | |||||||
04.06.17 11:30 |
1. runda | Rushiti Arlinda (ELV) (1156) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Schmitt Stephanie (GER) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
04.06.17 11:30 |
1. runda | Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Schubries Anna (GER) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
04.06.17 11:30 |
1. runda | Pysson Justine (BEL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vukota Alexandra (ELV) | 0 | 2 | 1 |