×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
injuries
clasamente
turnee
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
calif.
similar / precedent
Heraklion IV 2018
/
Grecia
, zgura
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP Heraklion IV 2018 Tenis live
calificare
26.03.18
09:00
optimi de finala
Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (ROM)
(1214)
57.80%
2
6
7
1.41
I
H2H
O
Youseva Rozalina (BGR)
42.20%
0
1
5
2.48
26.03.18
09:00
optimi de finala
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
(931)
62.50%
2
6
6
1.01
I
H2H
O
Kontaki Eirini (GRE)
37.50%
0
2
2
8.25
26.03.18
09:00
optimi de finala
Karvouni Vasiliki (GRE)
66.12%
2
6
7
1.36
I
H2H
O
Mejic Mila (SRB)
33.88%
0
2
6 (4)
2.68
26.03.18
09:00
optimi de finala
Suomalainen Piia (FIN)
(1008)
65.87%
2
6
6
1.20
I
H2H
O
Lanca Sara (POR)
(1208)
34.13%
0
0
3
3.50
26.03.18
09:00
optimi de finala
Bentes De Oliveira Pinto Rita Maria (POR)
44.88%
2
3
6
6
2.01
I
H2H
O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA)
55.12%
1
6
3
1
1.65
26.03.18
09:00
optimi de finala
Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (ROM)
39.74%
2
6
6
1.89
I
H2H
O
Nepliy Elina (RUS)
(1064)
60.26%
0
2
4
1.72
26.03.18
09:00
optimi de finala
Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS)
(1078)
28.28%
2
7
6
2.15
I
H2H
O
Ochsner Svenja (ELV)
(1214)
71.72%
0
5
2
1.53
26.03.18
09:00
optimi de finala
Siskova Anna (CEH)
(1125)
53.46%
2
6
6
6
1.33
I
H2H
O
Nikolopoulou Natalia (GRE)
(1214)
46.54%
1
7 (2)
4
3
2.65
25.03.18
09:00
2. runda
Karvouni Vasiliki (GRE)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Silva Daniella (POR)
0
6 (4)
5
25.03.18
10:00
2. runda
Suomalainen Piia (FIN)
(1008)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schomburg Tiziana Marie (GER)
0
2
2
25.03.18
10:00
2. runda
Lanca Sara (POR)
(1208)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Marnellou Maria (GRE)
0
0
2
25.03.18
10:00
2. runda
Ugrelidze Nina (USA)
1
6
I
H2H
O
Intert Sophia (GER)
(1061)
0
2
25.03.18
12:00
2. runda
Nepliy Elina (RUS)
(1064)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ortega Redondo Paula (SPA)
0
1
2
25.03.18
12:00
2. runda
Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (ROM)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vujovic Milica (SRB)
0
2
3
25.03.18
12:00
2. runda
Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS)
(1078)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tselou Athanasia (GRE)
0
0
1
25.03.18
12:00
2. runda
Ochsner Svenja (ELV)
(1214)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Negoita Maria Victoria (ROM)
0
4
4
25.03.18
12:00
2. runda
Siskova Anna (CEH)
(1125)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Lioi Emma (ITA)
0
6 (3)
1
25.03.18
12:00
2. runda
Nikolopoulou Natalia (GRE)
(1214)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (RUS)
(1252)
0
2
4
25.03.18
12:00
2. runda
Youseva Rozalina (BGR)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Santos Ana Filipa (POR)
(1179)
1
6
3
1
25.03.18
12:00
2. runda
Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (ROM)
(1214)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ocheva Victoria (BGR)
(1268)
1
6
0
6 (4)
25.03.18
09:00
2. runda
Mejic Mila (SRB)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
(984)
0
4
5
25.03.18
09:00
2. runda
Kontaki Eirini (GRE)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROM)
1
3
6
4
25.03.18
10:00
2. runda
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
(931)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRE)
0
1
2
25.03.18
10:00
2. runda
Bentes De Oliveira Pinto Rita Maria (POR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Puig Caballero Blanca (SPA)
(913)
0
3
6 (6)
24.03.18
11:00
1. runda
Puig Caballero Blanca (SPA)
(913)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cvorovic Sara (SRB)
(1285)
1
7 (4)
4
0
24.03.18
11:00
1. runda
Ugrelidze Nina (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Griva Varvara (GRE)
0
5
1
24.03.18
11:00
1. runda
Lanca Sara (POR)
(1208)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
Wacker Jennifer (GER)
0
4
0
24.03.18
08:30
1. runda
Schomburg Tiziana Marie (GER)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kolarovska Eva (SVK)
0
5
3
24.03.18
08:30
1. runda
Karvouni Vasiliki (GRE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chlpac Agustina (ARG)
(1170)
0
2
1
24.03.18
08:30
1. runda
Silva Daniella (POR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (ROM)
0
2
1
24.03.18
08:30
1. runda
Mejic Mila (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gabriel Anais (ELV)
0
3
2
24.03.18
08:30
1. runda
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROM)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zafiropoulou Katerina (GRE)
0
2
0
24.03.18
11:30
1. runda
Bentes De Oliveira Pinto Rita Maria (POR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mchedlidze Elene (GRE)
0
3
0
24.03.18
14:00
1. runda
Ortega Redondo Paula (SPA)
1
I
H2H
O
Jespersen Maria (DAN)
0
24.03.18
14:00
1. runda
Ocheva Victoria (BGR)
(1268)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Tsadari Ioanna (GRE)
1
0
6
1
24.03.18
14:00
1. runda
Youseva Rozalina (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zachopoulou Athanasia (GRE)
0
4
3
24.03.18
14:00
1. runda
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (RUS)
(1252)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kostaki Eleni (GRE)
0
0
1
24.03.18
14:00
1. runda
Lioi Emma (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Georgieva Nevena (BGR)
0
6 (4)
4
24.03.18
11:00
1. runda
Negoita Maria Victoria (ROM)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Gal Anja (SLO)
0
5
0
24.03.18
11:00
1. runda
Tselou Athanasia (GRE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Borisova Simona (BGR)
0
1
0
24.03.18
11:00
1. runda
Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (ROM)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jankovic Julia Nina (SRB)
0
2
1
24.03.18
11:30
1. runda
Vujovic Milica (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mitsou Kyriaki (GRE)
0
2
2
24.03.18
08:30
1. runda
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Glantz Lola Mireille (GER)
0
4
2
© COPYRIGHT PredictiiTenis.ro |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact