×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
injuries
clasamente
turnee
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
similar / precedent
German Bundesliga 2018
/
Germania
, zgura
,
ATP German Bundesliga 2018 Tenis live
premiu / bani : 100 000 USD
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Zarytska Anastasia (CEH)
(317)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO)
(259)
0
3
0
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Evtimova Dia (BGR)
(566)
2
5
6
11
I
H2H
O
Hendler Tamaryn (BEL)
(385)
1
7
3
9
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Alibalic Nina (AUS)
(564)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thiem Julia (GER)
(1061)
0
2
4
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Kraus Sinja (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Voracek Eva Marie (GER)
(1088)
0
3
4
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Kraus Livia (AUT)
(1172)
2
5
6
10
I
H2H
O
Jovanovic Ana (SRB)
(974)
1
7
2
2
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Gantschnig Verena (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mueller Hannah (GER)
0
3
3
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Maleckova Jesika (CEH)
(293)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maus Franziska (GER)
(1063)
0
4
2
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Pfennig Isabella (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Huber Luisa Marie (GER)
(1159)
0
1
0
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Mendesová Pernilla (CEH)
(978)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
Wildgruber Anja (GER)
1
6
4
5
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Pirok Alexa (HUN)
(1040)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Hinterseer Vroni (GER)
0
2
5
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Hofmann Lena-Marie (GER)
(1106)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bergner Sophia (GER)
0
0
1
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Himmel Carolin (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mueller Sara (ITA)
0
3
1
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Brescia Georgia (ITA)
(248)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Krejsova Petra (CEH)
(445)
0
3
1
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Shinikova Isabella (BGR)
(327)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Schmidt Lara (GER)
(1178)
1
6
1
3
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Zalabska Zuzana (CEH)
(856)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cheong Naomi (USA)
(501)
0
1
2
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Terziyska Julia (BGR)
(434)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Horakova Nikola (CEH)
(1241)
0
6
0
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Siljic Miriam (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
0
1
0
24.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Guth Mara (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
0
1
0
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Ignatik Alexandra (ROM)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO)
1
1
6
6
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Krejsova Petra (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hendler Tamaryn (BEL)
0
4
4
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Alibalic Nina (AUS)
2
3
7
10
I
H2H
O
Kolodziejova Miriam (CEH)
1
6
5
7
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Schmidt Lara (GER)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Kraus Sinja (AUT)
1
4
6
5
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Zalabska Zuzana (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kraus Livia (AUT)
0
0
1
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Herrmann Marlene (GER)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Mueller Hannah (GER)
1
6
3
8
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Zarytska Anastasia (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (RUS)
0
1
2
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Maleckova Jesika (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Evtimova Dia (BGR)
0
3
1
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Pfennig Isabella (GER)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Thiem Julia (GER)
0
5
2
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Mendesová Pernilla (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Voracek Eva Marie (GER)
0
4
3
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Meliss Verena (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gantschnig Verena (GER)
0
3
2
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Hofmann Lena-Marie (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Obermeier Luzia (GER)
0
2
1
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Fomina Alena (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Shinikova Isabella (BGR)
0
0
2
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Dentoni Corinna (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cheong Naomi (USA)
0
1
3
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Niemeier Jule (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bachofer Steffi (GER)
0
2
1
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Terziyska Julia (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Woerle Kathrin (GER)
0
2
3
17.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Siljic Miriam (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hamouti Inasse (FRA)
0
2
3
17.06.18
??
6. runda
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kutacova Vivien Carolin (GER)
0
4
1
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Simmonds Chanel (JAR)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Khabibulina Albina (UZB)
1
1
6
7
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Lohoff Julia (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Melosch Alicia (GER)
0
2
0
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Klaffner Melanie (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radu Ingrid-Alexandra (ROM)
0
0
2
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Etzel Franziska (GER)
2
5
6
10
I
H2H
O
Janovic Anna Barbara (RUS)
1
7
3
3
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Kruse Manon (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Spanger Pia (GER)
0
2
0
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Girke Melanie (GER)
2
1
7
10
I
H2H
O
Sieveke Andrea (GER)
1
6
6
5
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Marcinkevica Diana (LET)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Majeric Tadeja (SLO)
0
1
2
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Melnikova Marina (RUS)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Stabel Anica (GER)
0
4
6
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Heisen Vivian (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Strombach Santa (GER)
0
1
1
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Lohan Sinead (IRL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zec-Peskiric Masa (SLO)
0
2
0
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Rogozinska Dzik Stefania (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Klasen Anna (GER)
0
4
1
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Gbaguidi Camille (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schreiber Syna (GER)
0
1
1
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Gronert Sarah (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koelzer Romy (GER)
0
2
4
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Rath Katharina (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kremer Dana (GER)
0
1
1
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Wikkerink Janneke (HOL)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Vrljic Ana (CRO)
0
4
5
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Oyen Sofie (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wessel Alina (GER)
0
2
3
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Pfizenmaier Dinah (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sohn Hanna (GER)
0
4
1
17.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Geuer Nicola (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weinstein Stephanie (GER)
0
1
0
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Udvardy Panna (HUN)
(422)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Marcinkevica Diana (LET)
(278)
0
3
4
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Ponomar Lisa (GER)
(668)
1
4
I
H2H
O
Heisen Vivian (GER)
(342)
0
3
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Lohan Sinead (IRL)
(768)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kania-Chodun Paula (POL)
(943)
0
0
3
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Klasen Anna (GER)
(1162)
1
4
I
H2H
O
Hering Katharina (GER)
(750)
0
3
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Lehnert Katharina (FLP)
(1157)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gervelis Marie (GER)
0
1
1
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Peschke Kveta (CEH)
(265)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kamecke Katja (GER)
0
1
0
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Koelzer Romy (GER)
(505)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Simmonds Chanel (JAR)
(284)
0
2
2
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Lohoff Julia (GER)
(509)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rath Katharina (GER)
0
4
4
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Klaffner Melanie (AUT)
(549)
2
3
7
10
I
H2H
O
Rushiti Arlinda (ELV)
(700)
1
6
6
7
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Wikkerink Janneke (HOL)
(1129)
2
6
7
10
I
H2H
O
Etzel Franziska (GER)
(1005)
1
7
5
7
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Kruse Manon (GER)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Wessel Alina (GER)
(1225)
0
6
3
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Sohn Hanna (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dornemann Ria (GER)
0
3
0
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Khabibulina Albina (UZB)
(652)
2
5
6
10
I
H2H
O
Majeric Tadeja (SLO)
(953)
1
7
0
5
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Kolar Nastja (SLO)
(384)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Melosch Alicia (GER)
0
4
3
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Stabel Anica (GER)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Radu Ingrid-Alexandra (ROM)
(1228)
1
1
6
7
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Janovic Anna Barbara (RUS)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Strombach Santa (GER)
1
2
6
6
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Zec-Peskiric Masa (SLO)
(1212)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Girke Melanie (GER)
0
3
3
10.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Gbaguidi Camille (GER)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Recio-Linares Alexandra (SPA)
(1105)
0
2
6
10.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO)
(273)
2
6
5
10
I
H2H
O
Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (SPA)
(457)
1
1
7
7
10.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Hendler Tamaryn (BEL)
(419)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fomina Alena (RUS)
(743)
0
3
2
10.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Alibalic Nina (AUS)
(562)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bachofer Steffi (GER)
(1151)
0
2
2
10.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Woerle Kathrin (GER)
(1295)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kraus Sinja (AUT)
0
3
3
10.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Kraus Livia (AUT)
(1172)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hamouti Inasse (FRA)
0
1
2
10.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Mueller Hannah (GER)
2
5
6
10
I
H2H
O
Holz Fabienne (GER)
1
7
3
4
10.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Grabher Julia (AUT)
(229)
2
6
1
10
I
H2H
O
Remondina Anna-Giulia (ITA)
(541)
1
0
6
8
10.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Karatantcheva Sesil (BGR)
(192)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maus Franziska (GER)
(1063)
0
3
3
10.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Zarytska Anastasia (CEH)
(309)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Huber Luisa Marie (GER)
(1159)
0
2
2
10.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Evtimova Dia (BGR)
(592)
2
1
7
10
I
H2H
O
Wildgruber Anja (GER)
1
6
5
6
10.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Thiem Julia (GER)
(1061)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Jolk Sabrina (GER)
(869)
1
3
6
8
10.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Voracek Eva Marie (GER)
(1088)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bergner Sophia (GER)
0
2
3
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Schnyder Patty (ELV)
(146)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Kucova Kristina (SVK)
(260)
0
3
5
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Kawa Katarzyna (POL)
(772)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jurikova Lenka (SVK)
(503)
0
4
1
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Martinez Sanchez Maria Jose (SPA)
(761)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Intert Amelie (GER)
(900)
0
0
0
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Witthoeft Jennifer (GER)
1
6
4
I
H2H
O
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (GER)
(1182)
0
4
1
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Pous-Tio Laura (SPA)
(776)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grimm Helene (GER)
0
0
3
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (GER)
(1012)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lys Eva (GER)
(1216)
0
2
0
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Siegemund Laura (GER)
(358)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Benoit Marie (BEL)
(366)
0
2
3
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Baindl Kateryna (UCR)
(67)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Kempen Magali (BEL)
(519)
1
7
1
7
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Minella Mandy (LUX)
(286)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Boeykens Elyne (BEL)
(540)
0
1
2
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Galfi Dalma (HUN)
(267)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brunnemann Lisa-Marie (GER)
(877)
0
2
0
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Bukta Agnes (HUN)
(392)
2
3
6
11
I
H2H
O
Kimmelmann Julia (GER)
(1216)
1
6
2
9
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Molinaro Eleonora (LUX)
(455)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Distelmans Steffi (BEL)
(1170)
0
0
1
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Goerges Julia (GER)
(11)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Ianchuk Olga (UCR)
(233)
1
1
6
6
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Sevastova Anastasija (LET)
(19)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Honcova Michaela (SVK)
(235)
0
1
1
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Larsson Johanna (SUE)
(59)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hobgarski Katharina (GER)
(307)
0
3
1
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL)
(65)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Siedliska Natalia (GER)
(720)
0
5
1
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (SPA)
(91)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Niedmers Nora (GER)
(944)
0
2
3
10.06.18
12:00
7. runda
Dzalamidze Natela (GEO)
(482)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haas Sina (GER)
(1141)
0
3
3
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Koelzer Romy (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Khabibulina Albina (UZB)
0
1
2
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Rath Katharina (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Melosch Alicia (GER)
0
3
0
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Rushiti Arlinda (ELV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radu Ingrid-Alexandra (ROM)
0
2
1
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Wikkerink Janneke (HOL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Janovic Anna Barbara (RUS)
0
3
2
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Sohn Hanna (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Girke Melanie (GER)
0
4
4
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Weinstein Stephanie (GER)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Recio-Linares Alexandra (SPA)
1
6
3
6
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Majeric Tadeja (SLO)
0
4
2
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Udvardy Panna (HUN)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Kolar Nastja (SLO)
1
3
6
8
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Partaud Marine (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Stabel Anica (GER)
0
4
6
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Ponomar Lisa (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Strombach Santa (GER)
0
3
4
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Hering Katharina (GER)
2
6
1
10
I
H2H
O
Savic Ana (CRO)
1
3
6
6
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Zec-Peskiric Masa (SLO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lehnert Katharina (FLP)
0
2
2
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Pera Bernarda (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Marcinkevica Diana (LET)
0
3
1
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Melnikova Marina (RUS)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
Marozava Lidziya (BLR)
1
6
3
7
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Heisen Vivian (GER)
1
6
4
I
H2H
O
Parra-Santonja Arantxa (SPA)
0
1
5
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Gronert Sarah (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lohan Sinead (IRL)
0
1
1
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Oyen Sofie (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Klasen Anna (GER)
0
1
3
08.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Pfizenmaier Dinah (GER)
1
4
I
H2H
O
Schreiber Syna (GER)
0
1
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Bara Irina (ROM)
2
2
7
10
I
H2H
O
Schnyder Patty (ELV)
1
6
6
4
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Ianchuk Olga (UCR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Jurikova Lenka (SVK)
0
1
6
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Hobgarski Katharina (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martinez Sanchez Maria Jose (SPA)
0
3
4
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Siedliska Natalia (GER)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (GER)
1
4
6
6
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Niedmers Nora (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dominguez-Lino Lourdes (SPA)
0
2
2
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Pous-Tio Laura (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haas Sina (GER)
0
1
2
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Kucova Kristina (SVK)
2
1
6
10
I
H2H
O
Barthel Mona (GER)
1
6
4
4
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Zaja Anna (GER)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Matviyenko Lisa (GER)
1
1
7
6
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Kawa Katarzyna (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kudryavtseva Alla (RUS)
0
2
0
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Schaeder Laura (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Intert Amelie (GER)
0
1
4
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Rueffer Lena (GER)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Witthoeft Jennifer (GER)
0
2
6
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Gabric Anna (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grimm Helene (GER)
0
3
0
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Sevastova Anastasija (LET)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lemoine Quirine (HOL)
0
1
3
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Maria Tatiana (GER)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Benoit Marie (BEL)
1
3
7
7
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Larsson Johanna (SUE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kempen Magali (BEL)
0
0
0
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Boeykens Elyne (BEL)
1
6
3
2
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brunnemann Lisa-Marie (GER)
0
4
1
08.06.18
12:00
6. runda
Hogenkamp Richel (HOL)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Kimmelmann Julia (GER)
1
2
6
6
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Maria Tatiana (GER)
(64)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Korpatsch Tamara (GER)
(144)
0
3
5
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL)
(65)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Matviyenko Lisa (GER)
(427)
1
6
1
4
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Hogenkamp Richel (HOL)
(133)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Foretz Gacon Stephanie (FRA)
(457)
0
1
4
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Lottner Antonia (GER)
(147)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Intert Amelie (GER)
(900)
0
1
1
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Martincova Tereza (CEH)
(150)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Witthoeft Jennifer (GER)
0
2
1
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (HOL)
(199)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grimm Helene (GER)
0
1
0
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Martic Petra (CRO)
(35)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Barthel Mona (GER)
(117)
0
2
5
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Bogdan Ana (ROM)
(66)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Krunic Alexandra (SRB)
(47)
1
6
2
6
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Lemoine Quirine (HOL)
(261)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Zaja Anna (GER)
(244)
1
3
6
7
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
(321)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Benoit Marie (BEL)
(366)
1
2
6
5
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Kempen Magali (BEL)
(519)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Schaeder Laura (GER)
(441)
0
5
2
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Solovieva Valeria (RUS)
(548)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Boeykens Elyne (BEL)
(540)
1
4
6
7
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Siegemund Laura (GER)
(358)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ianchuk Olga (UCR)
(233)
0
3
0
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Minella Mandy (LUX)
(286)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Honcova Michaela (SVK)
(235)
1
6
1
7
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Muchova Karolina (CEH)
(204)
2
6
1
11
I
H2H
O
Hobgarski Katharina (GER)
(307)
1
2
6
9
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Schaefer Anne Jr. (GER)
(797)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Siedliska Natalia (GER)
(720)
1
6
2
4
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Bukta Agnes (HUN)
(392)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Niedmers Nora (GER)
(944)
0
6
6
03.06.18
12:00
5. runda
Werner Caroline (GER)
(537)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haas Sina (GER)
(1141)
0
1
4
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Parra-Santonja Arantxa (SPA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Simmonds Chanel (JAR)
0
5
3
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Gronert Sarah (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lohoff Julia (GER)
0
4
4
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Etzel Franziska (GER)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Kremer Dana (GER)
1
6
3
3
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Vrljic Ana (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kruse Manon (GER)
0
4
1
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Oyen Sofie (BEL)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
Dornemann Ria (GER)
1
6
2
6
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Pfizenmaier Dinah (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Doring Deborah (GER)
0
1
1
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROM)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Khabibulina Albina (UZB)
0
2
0
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Partaud Marine (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Melosch Alicia (GER)
0
2
1
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Ponomar Lisa (GER)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Radu Ingrid-Alexandra (ROM)
0
3
5
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Hering Katharina (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Janovic Anna Barbara (RUS)
0
1
0
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Eklund Mia Nicole (FIN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Girke Melanie (GER)
0
2
2
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Eppert Frauke (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Recio-Linares Alexandra (SPA)
0
1
2
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Koelzer Romy (GER)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Majeric Tadeja (SLO)
1
3
7
6
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Stabel Anica (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rath Katharina (GER)
0
3
4
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Wikkerink Janneke (HOL)
2
6
3
11
I
H2H
O
Strombach Santa (GER)
1
3
6
9
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Savic Ana (CRO)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Wessel Alina (GER)
1
6
2
8
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Zec-Peskiric Masa (SLO)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sohn Hanna (GER)
0
6
3
21.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Gevorgyan Emma (GER)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Weinstein Stephanie (GER)
0
3
6
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Grymalska Anastasia (ITA)
(264)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (SPA)
(409)
0
3
4
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Remondina Anna-Giulia (ITA)
(539)
1
1
I
H2H
O
Gavrila Oana (ROM)
(603)
0
0
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Zmau Michele Alexandra (ITA)
(537)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fomina Alena (RUS)
(745)
0
4
3
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Maus Franziska (GER)
(1063)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dentoni Corinna (ITA)
(1123)
0
3
2
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Woerle Kathrin (GER)
(1295)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Huber Luisa Marie (GER)
(1159)
0
1
5
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Hamouti Inasse (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hinterseer Vroni (GER)
0
0
1
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Krejsova Petra (CEH)
(326)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pfennig Isabella (GER)
0
2
3
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Kolodziejova Miriam (CEH)
(324)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Irigoyen Maria (ARG)
(942)
0
1
3
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Schmidt Lara (GER)
(1164)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mendesová Pernilla (CEH)
(975)
0
3
3
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Zalabska Zuzana (CEH)
(856)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hofmann Lena-Marie (GER)
(1106)
0
3
2
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Hafner Melanie (GER)
(1253)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Welker Emily (GER)
0
5
2
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Jaeger Estella (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Himmel Carolin (GER)
0
0
1
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Brescia Georgia (ITA)
(244)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO)
(277)
0
3
4
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Shinikova Isabella (BGR)
(348)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Hendler Tamaryn (BEL)
(416)
1
7
1
6
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Alibalic Nina (AUS)
(558)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cheong Naomi (USA)
(499)
0
3
1
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Terziyska Julia (BGR)
(503)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Kraus Sinja (AUT)
0
2
6
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Siljic Miriam (CRO)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kraus Livia (AUT)
(1172)
0
5
4
20.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Ormaechea Paula (ARG)
(658)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Guth Mara (GER)
0
5
4
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Marozava Lidziya (BLR)
(502)
2
6
3
15
I
H2H
O
Kotter Tina (GER)
1
4
6
13
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Parra-Santonja Arantxa (SPA)
(858)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stabel Anica (GER)
0
4
1
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Gronert Sarah (GER)
(1126)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Strombach Santa (GER)
0
2
3
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Oyen Sofie (BEL)
(926)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Savic Ana (CRO)
(968)
0
6
0
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Pfizenmaier Dinah (GER)
(865)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zec-Peskiric Masa (SLO)
(1212)
0
2
4
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Geuer Nicola (GER)
(934)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Krueger Adelina (GER)
0
2
2
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROM)
(340)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lohoff Julia (GER)
(510)
0
3
3
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Partaud Marine (FRA)
(408)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Etzel Franziska (GER)
(1005)
0
3
1
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Kruse Manon (GER)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Ponomar Lisa (GER)
(639)
1
6
2
5
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Hering Katharina (GER)
(703)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dornemann Ria (GER)
0
3
4
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Eklund Mia Nicole (FIN)
(577)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Rosnowska Anastazja (GER)
0
0
6
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Eppert Frauke (GER)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sieveke Andrea (GER)
(1006)
0
5
2
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Marcinkevica Diana (LET)
(280)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Khabibulina Albina (UZB)
(662)
1
3
6
7
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Heisen Vivian (GER)
(343)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Melosch Alicia (GER)
0
4
2
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Klasen Anna (GER)
(1162)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radu Ingrid-Alexandra (ROM)
(1228)
0
0
1
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Klasen Charlotte (GER)
(1062)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Janovic Anna Barbara (RUS)
0
3
2
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Konig Pia (AUT)
(627)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Spanger Pia (GER)
0
1
1
19.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Schreiber Syna (GER)
(576)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Recio-Linares Alexandra (SPA)
(1105)
0
3
4
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Siniakova Katerina (CEH)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Schnyder Patty (ELV)
1
3
6
5
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Barthel Mona (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jurikova Lenka (SVK)
0
1
3
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Zaja Anna (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (GER)
0
4
4
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Dominguez-Lino Lourdes (SPA)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
1
1
6
7
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Meliss Verena (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schaeder Laura (GER)
0
2
4
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Rueffer Lena (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sziedat Franziska (GER)
0
0
4
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Minella Mandy (LUX)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maria Tatiana (GER)
0
1
1
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Muchova Karolina (CEH)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL)
1
1
6
5
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (SPA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Schaefer Anne Jr. (GER)
0
1
5
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Hogenkamp Richel (HOL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Molinaro Eleonora (LUX)
0
3
4
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Lottner Antonia (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Baudouin Lou (FRA)
0
1
2
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (HOL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cammilleri Liana (GER)
0
0
1
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Buzarnescu Mihaela (ROM)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Witthoeft Carina (GER)
0
5
2
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Bara Irina (ROM)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Peterson Rebecca (SUE)
0
5
4
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Garcia-Perez Georgina (SPA)
2
2
6
11
I
H2H
O
Ianchuk Olga (UCR)
1
6
3
9
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Matviyenko Lisa (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gamiz Andrea (VEN)
0
2
1
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Hobgarski Katharina (GER)
2
7
4
12
I
H2H
O
Kawa Katarzyna (POL)
1
6
6
10
18.05.18
12:00
4. runda
Siedliska Natalia (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Witthoeft Jennifer (GER)
0
3
2
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Smitkova Tereza (CEH)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Dentoni Corinna (ITA)
1
7
1
8
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Krejsova Petra (CEH)
1
4
I
H2H
O
Seibold Emily (GER)
0
0
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Kolodziejova Miriam (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Woerle Kathrin (GER)
0
2
1
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Schmidt Lara (GER)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
Hamouti Inasse (FRA)
0
4
0
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Zalabska Zuzana (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Knaab Jana (GER)
0
0
0
18.05.18
??
3. runda
Jaeger Estella (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kutacova Vivien Carolin (GER)
0
0
0
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO)
2
6
6
12
I
H2H
O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR)
1
7
4
10
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Hendler Tamaryn (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Remondina Anna-Giulia (ITA)
0
4
3
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Zmau Michele Alexandra (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Alibalic Nina (AUS)
0
2
2
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Maus Franziska (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kraus Sinja (AUT)
0
4
3
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Ormaechea Paula (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Huber Luisa Marie (GER)
0
3
1
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Wildgruber Anja (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mueller Hannah (GER)
0
1
0
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Karatantcheva Sesil (BGR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Brescia Georgia (ITA)
0
1
5
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Zarytska Anastasia (CEH)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Shinikova Isabella (BGR)
1
6
4
7
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Evtimova Dia (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cheong Naomi (USA)
0
1
1
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Terziyska Julia (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thiem Julia (GER)
0
0
3
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Siljic Miriam (CRO)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Gadient Nicole (ELV)
1
7
1
6
18.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Guth Mara (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gantschnig Verena (GER)
0
2
0
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Marozava Lidziya (BLR)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
Khabibulina Albina (UZB)
1
6
4
7
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Gronert Sarah (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Melosch Alicia (GER)
0
0
1
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Vrljic Ana (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radu Ingrid-Alexandra (ROM)
0
1
3
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Pfizenmaier Dinah (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Scholz Elisa (GER)
0
1
0
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Hodzic Mina (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Janovic Anna Barbara (RUS)
0
2
3
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Erkens Michele (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kruhl AnnkatrIn (GER)
0
1
0
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Zanevska Maryna (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koelzer Romy (GER)
0
4
1
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rath Katharina (GER)
0
2
3
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Rushiti Arlinda (ELV)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ponomar Lisa (GER)
0
2
6
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Hering Katharina (GER)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Wikkerink Janneke (HOL)
1
6
2
4
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Wessel Alina (GER)
2
4
7
14
I
H2H
O
Rennert Julia Victoria (GER)
1
6
5
12
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Weinstein Stephanie (GER)
2
2
7
13
I
H2H
O
Eppert Frauke (GER)
1
6
6
11
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Marcinkevica Diana (LET)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Simmonds Chanel (JAR)
0
2
3
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Melnikova Marina (RUS)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Lohoff Julia (GER)
1
6
1
1
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Heisen Vivian (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Etzel Franziska (GER)
0
2
1
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Klasen Anna (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kruse Manon (GER)
0
1
1
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Chantraine Catherine (BEL)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Dornemann Ria (GER)
0
3
5
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Sieveke Andrea (GER)
2
7
6
10
I
H2H
O
Schreiber Syna (GER)
1
6
7
6
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Gavrila Oana (ROM)
1
0
I
H2H
O
Grabher Julia (AUT)
0
1
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Karatantcheva Sesil (BGR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Fomina Alena (RUS)
0
6
1
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Zarytska Anastasia (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bachofer Steffi (GER)
0
0
3
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Evtimova Dia (BGR)
2
5
6
10
I
H2H
O
Seibold Emily (GER)
1
7
4
7
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Thiem Julia (GER)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Woerle Kathrin (GER)
1
4
6
6
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Hamouti Inasse (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Niedermeier Michaela (GER)
0
0
2
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Ignatik Alexandra (ROM)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR)
0
6
6
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Remondina Anna-Giulia (ITA)
1
6
4
1
I
H2H
O
Krejsova Petra (CEH)
0
2
6
0
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Zmau Michele Alexandra (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schmidt Lara (GER)
0
4
2
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Zalabska Zuzana (CEH)
2
6
5
1
I
H2H
O
Maus Franziska (GER)
1
4
7
0
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Huber Luisa Marie (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jaeger Estella (GER)
0
4
4
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Wildgruber Anja (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Horakova Nikola (CEH)
0
0
3
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (RUS)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO)
1
6
3
8
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Maleckova Jesika (CEH)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Hendler Tamaryn (BEL)
0
5
0
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Alibalic Nina (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cabaj Awad Jacqueline (SUE)
0
3
4
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Kraus Sinja (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pfennig Isabella (GER)
0
3
4
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Ormaechea Paula (ARG)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Mendesová Pernilla (CEH)
0
4
6
13.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Meliss Verena (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mueller Hannah (GER)
0
2
3
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Lemoine Quirine (HOL)
2
0
6
10
I
H2H
O
Frech Magdalena (POL)
1
6
4
5
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Schnyder Patty (ELV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRE)
0
1
4
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Benoit Marie (BEL)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (GER)
0
5
1
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Boeykens Elyne (BEL)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Dominguez-Lino Lourdes (SPA)
0
3
6
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Wirges Angelina (GER)
2
5
6
10
I
H2H
O
Brunnemann Lisa-Marie (GER)
1
7
4
5
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Pous-Tio Laura (SPA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Distelmans Steffi (BEL)
0
6
3
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Witthoeft Carina (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Minella Mandy (LUX)
0
2
2
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Voegele Stefanie (ELV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rodina Evgeniya (RUS)
0
3
2
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Garcia-Perez Georgina (SPA)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Soler-Espinosa Silvia (SPA)
1
3
6
8
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Schaefer Anne Jr. (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Korpatsch Tamara (GER)
0
1
3
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Molinaro Eleonora (LUX)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Intert Amelie (GER)
0
6
1
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Witthoeft Jennifer (GER)
2
6
6
12
I
H2H
O
Werner Caroline (GER)
1
3
7
10
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Buzarnescu Mihaela (ROM)
2
6
1
10
I
H2H
O
Zaja Anna (GER)
1
0
6
7
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
2
2
6
12
I
H2H
O
Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL)
1
6
1
10
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Bara Irina (ROM)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Piter Katarzyna (POL)
0
4
4
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Schaeder Laura (GER)
2
2
6
12
I
H2H
O
Hobgarski Katharina (GER)
1
6
4
10
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Rueffer Lena (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Siedliska Natalia (GER)
0
2
1
12.05.18
12:00
3. runda
Niedmers Nora (GER)
2
2
7
13
I
H2H
O
Solovieva Valeria (RUS)
1
6
6
11
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Marozava Lidziya (BLR)
(504)
2
6
4
12
I
H2H
O
Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROM)
(343)
1
4
6
10
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Partaud Marine (FRA)
(409)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Parra-Santonja Arantxa (SPA)
(858)
1
4
6
3
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Gronert Sarah (GER)
(1126)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Ponomar Lisa (GER)
(640)
0
6
3
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Oyen Sofie (BEL)
(926)
2
3
7
10
I
H2H
O
Hering Katharina (GER)
(702)
1
6
5
7
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Pfizenmaier Dinah (GER)
(865)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eklund Mia Nicole (FIN)
(578)
0
2
2
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Geuer Nicola (GER)
(934)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rennert Julia Victoria (GER)
0
0
2
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Marcinkevica Diana (LET)
(281)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Koelzer Romy (GER)
(497)
1
3
6
5
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Melnikova Marina (RUS)
(300)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rath Katharina (GER)
0
2
3
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Heisen Vivian (GER)
(344)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rushiti Arlinda (ELV)
(699)
0
3
2
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Klasen Anna (GER)
(1162)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wikkerink Janneke (HOL)
(1129)
0
4
4
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Chantraine Catherine (BEL)
(850)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wessel Alina (GER)
(1225)
0
2
0
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Weinstein Stephanie (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schreiber Syna (GER)
(576)
0
4
4
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Kolar Nastja (SLO)
(392)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lohoff Julia (GER)
(496)
0
4
3
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Etzel Franziska (GER)
(1005)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Stabel Anica (GER)
1
4
6
8
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Kruse Manon (GER)
2
6
5
10
I
H2H
O
Strombach Santa (GER)
1
4
7
6
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Dornemann Ria (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Savic Ana (CRO)
(968)
0
4
2
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Sieveke Andrea (GER)
(1006)
2
3
7
10
I
H2H
O
Zec-Peskiric Masa (SLO)
(1212)
1
6
5
4
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Krueger Adelina (GER)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
Kotter Tina (GER)
1
6
2
7
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (RUS)
(185)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (SPA)
(402)
0
2
2
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Gavrila Oana (ROM)
(603)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Cabaj Awad Jacqueline (SUE)
(518)
0
5
1
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Fomina Alena (RUS)
(745)
2
6
4
11
I
H2H
O
Pfennig Isabella (GER)
1
4
6
9
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Mendesová Pernilla (CEH)
(972)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bachofer Steffi (GER)
(1151)
0
4
4
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Woerle Kathrin (GER)
(1295)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pirok Alexa (HUN)
(981)
0
1
2
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Hofmann Lena-Marie (GER)
(1106)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Hamouti Inasse (FRA)
1
7
4
5
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Brescia Georgia (ITA)
(248)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR)
(182)
0
4
2
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Shinikova Isabella (BGR)
(356)
2
4
6
11
I
H2H
O
Remondina Anna-Giulia (ITA)
(584)
1
6
2
9
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Zmau Michele Alexandra (ITA)
(538)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
Terziyska Julia (BGR)
(505)
1
6
3
7
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Maus Franziska (GER)
(1063)
2
6
0
12
I
H2H
O
Siljic Miriam (CRO)
1
4
6
10
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Lisjak Ivana (CRO)
(1266)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Huber Luisa Marie (GER)
(1159)
0
2
2
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Guth Mara (GER)
2
6
6
12
I
H2H
O
Wildgruber Anja (GER)
1
3
7
10
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Ignatik Alexandra (ROM)
(181)
2
1
7
10
I
H2H
O
Karatantcheva Sesil (BGR)
(199)
1
6
6
4
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Zarytska Anastasia (CEH)
(296)
2
1
6
10
I
H2H
O
Krejsova Petra (CEH)
(324)
1
6
4
4
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Evtimova Dia (BGR)
(612)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Schmidt Lara (GER)
(1164)
0
5
1
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Zalabska Zuzana (CEH)
(856)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thiem Julia (GER)
(1061)
0
1
1
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Gantschnig Verena (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jaeger Estella (GER)
0
4
4
10.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Danescu Oana (ROM)
(1243)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Laechler Lina (GER)
0
1
1
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Buzarnescu Mihaela (ROM)
(32)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Krunic Alexandra (SRB)
(45)
0
4
1
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Van Uytvanck Alison (BEL)
(47)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL)
(132)
0
3
5
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Lemoine Quirine (HOL)
(310)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bara Irina (ROM)
(167)
0
4
2
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Hobgarski Katharina (GER)
(305)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRE)
(177)
0
5
0
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Siedliska Natalia (GER)
(718)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
Benoit Marie (BEL)
(359)
1
2
6
5
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Boeykens Elyne (BEL)
(540)
2
6
2
11
I
H2H
O
Haas Sina (GER)
(1141)
1
3
6
9
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Frech Magdalena (POL)
(140)
2
3
6
12
I
H2H
O
Minella Mandy (LUX)
(302)
1
6
1
10
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Voegele Stefanie (ELV)
(100)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schnyder Patty (ELV)
(151)
0
2
3
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Muchova Karolina (CEH)
(213)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (GER)
(1184)
0
1
4
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Soler-Espinosa Silvia (SPA)
(217)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dominguez-Lino Lourdes (SPA)
(1129)
0
1
0
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Schaefer Anne Jr. (GER)
(1045)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pous-Tio Laura (SPA)
(776)
0
1
3
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (GER)
(1012)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Werner Caroline (GER)
(570)
0
2
5
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Larsson Johanna (SUE)
(79)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zaja Anna (GER)
(268)
0
2
1
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL)
(72)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
(313)
0
0
4
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Hogenkamp Richel (HOL)
(122)
2
6
0
10
I
H2H
O
Piter Katarzyna (POL)
(382)
1
2
6
8
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Lottner Antonia (GER)
(148)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schaeder Laura (GER)
(434)
0
2
3
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Rueffer Lena (GER)
(452)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martincova Tereza (CEH)
(160)
0
3
4
10.05.18
12:00
2. runda
Solovieva Valeria (RUS)
(542)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (HOL)
(221)
0
4
5
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Rodina Evgeniya (RUS)
2
I
H2H
O
Lemoine Quirine (HOL)
0
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Korpatsch Tamara (GER)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRE)
0
6
6
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Benoit Marie (BEL)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Lister Cornelia Emily (SUE)
0
5
2
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Boeykens Elyne (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Matviyenko Lisa (GER)
0
1
4
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Brunnemann Lisa-Marie (GER)
2
7
4
10
I
H2H
O
Kawa Katarzyna (POL)
1
5
6
8
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Witthoeft Jennifer (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kimmelmann Julia (GER)
0
4
1
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Hogenkamp Richel (HOL)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Frech Magdalena (POL)
0
6
6
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Lottner Antonia (GER)
2
7
5
14
I
H2H
O
Schnyder Patty (ELV)
1
6
7
12
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Martincova Tereza (CEH)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jurikova Lenka (SVK)
0
6
2
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (GER)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (HOL)
0
2
6
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Dominguez-Lino Lourdes (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dzalamidze Natela (GEO)
0
2
0
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Pous-Tio Laura (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ancicka Caroline (GER)
0
3
4
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Zaja Anna (GER)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Minella Mandy (LUX)
0
1
6
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Voegele Stefanie (ELV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Piter Katarzyna (POL)
0
2
1
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Muchova Karolina (CEH)
2
7
4
10
I
H2H
O
Schaeder Laura (GER)
1
6
6
3
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Schaefer Anne Jr. (GER)
2
7
2
10
I
H2H
O
Rueffer Lena (GER)
1
5
6
8
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Galfi Dalma (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gabric Anna (GER)
0
4
1
06.05.18
12:00
1. runda
Solovieva Valeria (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Molinaro Eleonora (LUX)
0
3
3
© COPYRIGHT PredictiiTenis.ro |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact