autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Nis 2018 / Serbia, zgura , ATP Nis 2018 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
28.05.18 09:30 |
optimi de finala | Spasojevic Tijana (SRB) (938) | 54.07% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Kostic Katarina (SRB) | 45.93% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.22 | ||||||
28.05.18 09:40 |
optimi de finala | Jaruskova Timea (SVK) | 55.70% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | I H2H O | |||
Medcalf Anne-Marie (AUS) (1218) | 44.30% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.96 | ||||||
28.05.18 12:15 |
optimi de finala | Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) | 48.73% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Onita Paula Mihaela (ROM) | 51.27% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.80 | ||||||
28.05.18 09:30 |
optimi de finala | Pereira Rebeca (BRA) (1011) | 40.52% | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.80 | I H2H O | ||
Mejic Mila (SRB) | 59.48% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1.85 | |||||
28.05.18 11:00 |
optimi de finala | Vangelova Ani (BGR) (1076) | 45.75% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2.54 | I H2H O | ||
Lukic Jelena (SRB) (1106) | 54.25% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 (4) | 1.42 | |||||
28.05.18 09:30 |
optimi de finala | Makhorkina Anna (RUS) (1144) | 61.98% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | I H2H O | |||
Markovic Vera (SRB) | 38.02% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.70 | ||||||
28.05.18 10:55 |
optimi de finala | Esen Huliya (TUR) (1168) | 52.63% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Petrovic Andjela (ELV) | 47.37% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | ||||||
28.05.18 11:10 |
optimi de finala | Stosic Aleksandra (SRB) | 33.33% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2.15 | I H2H O | ||
Krznaric Noa (CRO) | 66.67% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1.56 | |||||
27.05.18 12:00 |
2. runda | Kostic Katarina (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gvozdenovic Jovana (SRB) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
27.05.18 12:00 |
2. runda | Spasojevic Tijana (SRB) (938) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kojcic Emilija (SRB) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
27.05.18 09:30 |
2. runda | Jaruskova Timea (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Milenkovic Dejana (SRB) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
27.05.18 09:30 |
2. runda | Markovic Vera (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Erakovic Tamara (SRB) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
27.05.18 09:30 |
2. runda | Medcalf Anne-Marie (AUS) (1218) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Topcic Ivana (CRO) (947) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
27.05.18 09:30 |
2. runda | Makhorkina Anna (RUS) (1144) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Tutunaru Luminita (ROM) | 1 | 6 | 6 (1) | 4 | |||||||
27.05.18 09:30 |
2. runda | Lukic Jelena (SRB) (1106) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stankovic Aleksandra (2001) (SRB) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
27.05.18 09:30 |
2. runda | Mejic Mila (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mitrovic Teodora (SRB) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
27.05.18 09:30 |
2. runda | Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) | 1 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||||
Spremo Milana (SRB) (970) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
27.05.18 12:00 |
2. runda | Onita Paula Mihaela (ROM) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Ristic Teodora (SRB) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
27.05.18 12:00 |
2. runda | Krznaric Noa (CRO) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mulalic Ema (BsH) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
27.05.18 12:00 |
2. runda | Stosic Aleksandra (SRB) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROM) (1218) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
27.05.18 12:00 |
2. runda | Petrovic Andjela (ELV) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Vujicic Teodora (SRB) | 1 | 7 | 6 (2) | 4 | |||||||
27.05.18 12:00 |
2. runda | Esen Huliya (TUR) (1168) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Peruhova Lyuboslava (BGR) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
27.05.18 12:00 |
2. runda | Vangelova Ani (BGR) (1076) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Klincov Bojana (ELV) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
27.05.18 09:30 |
2. runda | Pereira Rebeca (BRA) (1011) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ljubic Mija (SRB) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
26.05.18 15:00 |
1. runda | Petrovic Andjela (ELV) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Samoceta Jovana (SRB) | 0 | ||||||||||
26.05.18 10:00 |
1. runda | Ristic Teodora (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stevanovic Anamarija (SRB) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
26.05.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Jaruskova Timea (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Reljic Andjela (AUS) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
26.05.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Milenkovic Dejana (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jankovic Julia Nina (SRB) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
26.05.18 10:00 |
1. runda | Topcic Ivana (CRO) (947) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gavric Lorena (CRO) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
26.05.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Medcalf Anne-Marie (AUS) (1218) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Cvorovic Sara (SRB) (1285) | 0 | ||||||||||
26.05.18 14:30 |
1. runda | Klincov Bojana (ELV) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tupan Andreea Giorgiana (ROM) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
26.05.18 10:00 |
1. runda | Vangelova Ani (BGR) (1076) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Todorovic Andjela (SRB) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
26.05.18 10:00 |
1. runda | Mejic Mila (SRB) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1213) | 1 | 6 (3) | 6 | 2 | |||||||
26.05.18 10:00 |
1. runda | Mitrovic Teodora (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mladenovic Darija (SRB) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
26.05.18 10:00 |
1. runda | Ljubic Mija (SRB) | 1 | 1 | 0 | I H2H O | |||||
Babic Jovana (SRB) | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||
26.05.18 10:00 |
1. runda | Pereira Rebeca (BRA) (1011) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Jocovic Andjela (SRB) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
26.05.18 14:00 |
1. runda | Onita Paula Mihaela (ROM) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Ghaoui Yasmeen (LIT) | 1 | 7 | 6 (5) | 4 | |||||||
26.05.18 14:30 |
1. runda | Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Surova Viktoria (SVK) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
26.05.18 10:00 |
1. runda | Spremo Milana (SRB) (970) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zdravkovic Nina (SRB) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
26.05.18 14:30 |
1. runda | Gvozdenovic Jovana (SRB) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kunic Ana (SRB) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
26.05.18 14:30 |
1. runda | Kostic Katarina (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tmusic Ksenija (SRB) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
26.05.18 14:30 |
1. runda | Lukic Jelena (SRB) (1106) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
26.05.18 14:00 |
1. runda | Stankovic Aleksandra (2001) (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Svitlica Tijana (SRB) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
26.05.18 16:00 |
1. runda | Krznaric Noa (CRO) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Milas Katja (CRO) (1090) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
26.05.18 14:30 |
1. runda | Mulalic Ema (BsH) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Luzajic Natasa (SRB) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
26.05.18 14:30 |
1. runda | Stosic Aleksandra (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vancagovic Teodora (SRB) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
26.05.18 14:30 |
1. runda | Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROM) (1218) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dukic Katarina (SRB) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
26.05.18 14:30 |
1. runda | Vujicic Teodora (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Muller Nikoletta (HUN) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
26.05.18 14:30 |
1. runda | Peruhova Lyuboslava (BGR) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Cvetkovic Jovana (SRB) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
26.05.18 14:30 |
1. runda | Esen Huliya (TUR) (1168) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Marjanovic Jelena (SRB) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
26.05.18 10:00 |
1. runda | Markovic Vera (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jovanovic Bojana (SRB) (946) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
26.05.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Erakovic Tamara (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Maksimovic Simona (SRB) | 0 | 2 | 6 (13 | ||||||||
26.05.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Tutunaru Luminita (ROM) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Simovic Andriana (SRB) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
26.05.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Makhorkina Anna (RUS) (1144) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Petreski Kirijana (AUS) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
26.05.18 15:00 |
1. runda | Kojcic Emilija (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Negoita Maria Victoria (ROM) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 |