autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Minsk 2018 / Belarus, zgura , ATP Minsk 2018 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
04.06.18 10:30 |
optimi de finala | Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) (1064) | 51.02% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Ozerova Anna (LET) | 48.98% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | ||||||
04.06.18 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Sasnouskaya Tatsiana (BLR) | 55.04% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.32 | I H2H O | |||
Bursa Anastasia (RUS) | 44.96% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.27 | ||||||
04.06.18 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Titova Maria (RUS) | 54.90% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | I H2H O | |||
Babaryko Palina (BLR) | 45.10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.49 | ||||||
04.06.18 09:10 |
optimi de finala | Malygina Elena (EST) | 42.70% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.19 | I H2H O | |||
Tkacheva Mariia (RUS) | 57.30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.55 | ||||||
04.06.18 12:10 |
optimi de finala | Hancharova Lizaveta (BLR) (1240) | 50.57% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | I H2H O | |||
Smolekova Anastasiya (BLR) | 49.43% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.77 | ||||||
04.06.18 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Zvereva Vlada (BLR) | 50.40% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | I H2H O | |||
Kuprina Anastasia (RUS) | 49.60% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.24 | ||||||
04.06.18 10:20 |
optimi de finala | Brich Ksenia (BLR) | 47.44% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | I H2H O | |||
Pryts Veranika (BLR) | 52.56% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.95 | ||||||
04.06.18 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Sorokolet Kristina (RUS) (1167) | 53.25% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.47 | I H2H O | |||
Treshcheva Sofya (RUS) | 46.75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.45 | ||||||
03.06.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Tkacheva Mariia (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bakuta Diana (UCR) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Hancharova Lizaveta (BLR) (1240) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
03.06.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Kuprina Anastasia (RUS) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Mozgaleva Anastasia (RUS) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
03.06.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Brich Ksenia (BLR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tselykovskaya Anna (RUS) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
03.06.18 12:00 |
2. runda | Pryts Veranika (BLR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kazantseva Daria (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
03.06.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Sorokolet Kristina (RUS) (1167) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Venta Marija (SLO) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
03.06.18 12:00 |
2. runda | Treshcheva Sofya (RUS) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kolb Marina (UCR) | 0 | 6 (1) | 3 | ||||||||
03.06.18 12:00 |
2. runda | Ozerova Anna (LET) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Abramovich Anastasiya (BLR) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
03.06.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Titova Maria (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Kasarzheuskaya Anastasiya (BLR) | 0 | 2 | 6 (3) | ||||||||
03.06.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Bursa Anastasia (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Khotko Polina (BLR) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
03.06.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Sasnouskaya Tatsiana (BLR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Filistovich Aryna (BLR) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
03.06.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) (1064) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Efremova Aleksandra (BLR) | 0 | 6 (4) | 2 | ||||||||
03.06.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Zvereva Vlada (BLR) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zhazhelo Alexsandra (RUS) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
02.06.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Bursa Anastasia (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR) | 1 | 4 | 7 (4) | 1 | |||||||
02.06.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Titova Maria (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yakimakho Alisa (BLR) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
02.06.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Bakuta Diana (UCR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Borodina Diana (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
02.06.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Hancharova Lizaveta (BLR) (1240) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Nikishina Alena (RUS) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
02.06.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Kuprina Anastasia (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Chikalkina Anastasia (RUS) (1162) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
02.06.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Tselykovskaya Anna (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Shulzhanok Darya (BLR) (1252) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
02.06.18 12:00 |
1. runda | Pryts Veranika (BLR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Milevskaya Ksenia (BLR) (733) | 1 | 4 | 7 (0) | 4 | |||||||
02.06.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Sorokolet Kristina (RUS) (1167) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dementyeva Elizaveta (RUS) | 0 | 6 (14 | 1 | ||||||||
02.06.18 12:00 |
1. runda | Kolb Marina (UCR) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Karpyuk Kateryna (UCR) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
02.06.18 12:00 |
1. runda | Abramovich Anastasiya (BLR) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Bairasheuskaya Alena (BLR) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
02.06.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Babaryko Palina (BLR) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Vasina Kristina (BLR) | 1 | 6 | 6 (5) | 1 | |||||||
02.06.18 09:00 |
2. runda | Malygina Elena (EST) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nikitina Iuliia (RUS) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
02.06.18 12:00 |
2. runda | Smolekova Anastasiya (BLR) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Khadarovich Yana Maria (BLR) | 0 | 6 (2) | 1 | ||||||||
02.06.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Filistovich Aryna (BLR) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Lebedeva Anastasia (BLR) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 |