autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Parnu 2018 / Estonia, zgura , www, ATP Parnu 2018 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
16.07.18 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Toma Maria (ROM) | 48.86% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Kondratowicz Joanna (MB) | 51.14% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.57 | ||||||
16.07.18 09:30 |
optimi de finala | Ignatjeva Margarita (LET) | 56.99% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.98 | I H2H O | |||
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) | 43.01% | 0 | 6 (4) | 2 | 1.62 | ||||||
16.07.18 09:30 |
optimi de finala | Vehvilainen Liisa (FIN) | 57.99% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | I H2H O | |||
Laas Viva (USA) | 42.01% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.10 | ||||||
16.07.18 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Beberechi Andreia (ROM) | 41.26% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.75 | I H2H O | |||
Sagejeva Jekaterina (LET) | 58.74% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.85 | ||||||
16.07.18 13:00 |
optimi de finala | Polischuk Stefanija (LET) | 57.73% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.38 | I H2H O | |||
Uberoi Nikita (USA) | 42.27% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.56 | ||||||
16.07.18 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Ozerova Anna (LET) | 56.29% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Mikhaylova Maria (RUS) | 43.71% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.50 | ||||||
16.07.18 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Nylander Altelius Jacquline (SUE) | 61.40% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.78 | I H2H O | |||
Kolesnikova Ksenia (RUS) | 38.60% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.78 | ||||||
16.07.18 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Yakubovich Alesya (BLR) | 49.34% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7.75 | I H2H O | |||
Celik Susanne (SUE) (898) | 50.66% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.01 | ||||||
15.07.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Toma Maria (ROM) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Petrova Vilena (RUS) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
15.07.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Kondratowicz Joanna (MB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Morales Maria Fernanda (SUE) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
15.07.18 10:00 |
1. runda | Celik Susanne (SUE) (898) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
15.07.18 10:00 |
1. runda | Yakubovich Alesya (BLR) | 1 | 5 | 1 | I H2H O | |||||
Sasnouskaya Tatsiana (BLR) | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||
15.07.18 12:00 |
1. runda | Kolesnikova Ksenia (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kostromitina Anastasiya (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
15.07.18 12:00 |
1. runda | Yersh Kseniya (BLR) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Veselova Anastasia (RUS) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
15.07.18 13:00 |
1. runda | Vehvilainen Liisa (FIN) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Rutlauka Sabine (LET) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 (3) | |||||||
15.07.18 12:00 |
1. runda | Laas Viva (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koskel Anet Angelika (EST) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
15.07.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Sagejeva Jekaterina (LET) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Petrova Arina (RUS) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
15.07.18 10:00 |
1. runda | Beberechi Andreia (ROM) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bukina Anna Marija (LET) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
15.07.18 10:00 |
1. runda | Uberoi Nikita (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Borodatova Dasha (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
15.07.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Polischuk Stefanija (LET) | 1 | 6 | 3 | I H2H O | |||||
0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
15.07.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Ozerova Anna (LET) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wuarin Pauline (ELV) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
15.07.18 09:00 |
1. runda | Mikhaylova Maria (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kliimand Viktoria Kleer (EST) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
15.07.18 13:00 |
1. runda | Nylander Altelius Jacquline (SUE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Boentgen Patricia (GER) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
15.07.18 12:00 |
1. runda | Ignatjeva Margarita (LET) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Tarun Aimee (USA) (1215) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 |