autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Nanning (X) 2018 / China, hard , ATP Nanning (X) 2018 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
22.10.18 05:55 |
optimi de finala | Ye Qiu Yu (CHN) (536) | 33.70% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.45 | I H2H O | |||
Choi Ji-Hee (KOS) (551) | 66.30% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.47 | ||||||
22.10.18 04:00 |
optimi de finala | Al Nabhani Fatma (OMN) (400) | 55.46% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | I H2H O | |||
Lu Jiaxi (CHN) (699) | 44.54% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4.20 | ||||||
22.10.18 04:00 |
optimi de finala | Chong Eudice (HKG) (563) | 68.87% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.68 | I H2H O | |||
Sun Xu Liu (CHN) (453) | 31.13% | 0 | 6 (5) | 0 | 1.99 | ||||||
22.10.18 04:00 |
optimi de finala | Guo Meiqi (CHN) (644) | 57.69% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1.73 | I H2H O | ||
Wei Sijia (CHN) | 42.31% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1.97 | |||||
22.10.18 04:00 |
optimi de finala | Yuan Chengyiyi (CHN) (935) | 33.87% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.60 | I H2H O | |||
Sutjiadi Aldila (IND) (626) | 66.13% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.42 | ||||||
22.10.18 04:00 |
optimi de finala | Kim Dabin (KOS) (488) | 67.37% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Gabueva Angelina (RUS) (614) | 32.63% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.60 | ||||||
22.10.18 05:25 |
optimi de finala | Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (GER) (496) | 50.38% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | I H2H O | |||
Kang Jia Qi (CHN) (620) | 49.62% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.25 | ||||||
22.10.18 05:45 |
optimi de finala | Jandakate Chompoothip (THA) (907) | 45.92% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.23 | I H2H O | |||
He Jiaying (CHN) (1175) | 54.08% | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.56 | ||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. runda | Chong Eudice (HKG) (563) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ren Jia Qi (CHN) (966) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. runda | Wei Sijia (CHN) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wang Meiling (CHN) (475) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. runda | Guo Meiqi (CHN) (644) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wu Ho Ching (HKG) (600) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. runda | Yuan Chengyiyi (CHN) (935) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lee So-Ra (KOS) (487) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
21.10.18 09:30 |
2. runda | Kim Dabin (KOS) (488) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yang Ziyi (CHN) (852) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. runda | Gabueva Angelina (RUS) (614) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Liu Yuhan (CHN) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. runda | Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (GER) (496) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wang Dan Ni (CHN) (1048) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
21.10.18 09:30 |
2. runda | Kang Jia Qi (CHN) (620) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Li Yixuan (CHN) (1168) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. runda | He Jiaying (CHN) (1175) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Webley-Smith Emily (MB) (517) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
21.10.18 09:30 |
2. runda | Jandakate Chompoothip (THA) (907) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | I H2H O | ||||
Feng Shuo (CHN) (627) | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. runda | Ye Qiu Yu (CHN) (536) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wu Mei Xu (CHN) (846) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
21.10.18 09:30 |
2. runda | Choi Ji-Hee (KOS) (551) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Du Zhima (CHN) (926) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. runda | Sun Xu Liu (CHN) (453) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Liu Yanni (CHN) (767) | 0 | 6 (8) | 6 (1) | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. runda | Lu Jiaxi (CHN) (699) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Sun Ziyue (CHN) (617) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. runda | Al Nabhani Fatma (OMN) (400) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Xiao Zheng Hua (CHN) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. runda | Sutjiadi Aldila (IND) (626) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Liu Min (CHN) (1058) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Sutjiadi Aldila (IND) (626) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kim Na-Ri (KOS) (646) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Liu Min (CHN) (1058) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Liu Si Qi (CHN) (1212) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Yuan Chengyiyi (CHN) (935) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Liu Meiting (CHN) (996) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Guo Meiqi (CHN) (644) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Qi Jiatian (CHN) (1227) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Wei Sijia (CHN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Li Xiuyuan (CHN) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Ren Jia Qi (CHN) (966) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Luangnam Nudnida (THA) (707) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Liu Yanni (CHN) (767) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Cai Xinyu (CHN) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Lu Jiaxi (CHN) (699) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) (859) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Yang Ziyi (CHN) (852) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zhu Amy (USA) (987) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Liu Yuhan (CHN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zhu Yiwendan (CHN) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Du Zhima (CHN) (926) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yang Yidi (CHN) (750) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Wu Mei Xu (CHN) (846) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jiang Rui Jie (CHN) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Feng Shuo (CHN) (627) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zhou Kexuan (CHN) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Jandakate Chompoothip (THA) (907) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Chen Ai Qi (CHN) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | He Jiaying (CHN) (1175) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Takayama Chihiro (JPN) (1168) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Kang Jia Qi (CHN) (620) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zhu Wanning (CHN) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Li Yixuan (CHN) (1168) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kong Qianxin (CHN) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
20.10.18 09:28 |
1. runda | Wang Dan Ni (CHN) (1048) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Ng Kwan Yau (HKG) (867) | 0 | ||||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. runda | Xiao Zheng Hua (CHN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nikolic Tijana (SRB) | 0 | 3 | 3 |