×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
injuries
clasamente
turnee
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
similar / precedent
Austrian Bundesliga 2019
/
Austria
, zgura
,
ATP Austrian Bundesliga 2019 Tenis live
premiu / bani : 25 000 USD
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Cervenak Pavol (SVK)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Boutillier Remi (FRA)
1
6
1
2
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Fleischmann Johannes (GER)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Erler Alexander (AUT)
0
6
4
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Pospisil Jaroslav (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Traxler Simon (AUT)
0
1
0
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Hejhal Dominic (AUT)
1
6
5
2
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Emesz Benedikt (AUT)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
1
7
1
5
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Kirschner Marco (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Minichberger Stefan (AUT)
0
3
3
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Veldheer Mick (HOL)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Safranek Vaclav (CEH)
1
7
4
1
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schroll Philipp (AUT)
0
3
2
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Jaloviec Marek (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kopp Sandro (AUT)
0
4
3
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zimmermann Marcel (GER)
0
3
3
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Thiem Moritz (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gruber Adrian (AUT)
0
3
3
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schubert Julian (AUT)
0
3
3
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Boehler Dominik (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
0
2
0
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Matic Nico (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mrsic Luka (AUT)
0
1
3
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Rehacek Marek (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eger Daniel (AUT)
0
1
4
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Erhart Linus (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tupy Mario (AUT)
0
1
1
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pfanner Gabriel (AUT)
1
7
4
3
22.06.19
11:00
8. runda
Bildstein Stefan (AUT)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Froeschl Rainer (AUT)
1
3
6
4
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haim Matthias (AUT)
0
3
0
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Ollert Lukas (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mrsic Luka (AUT)
0
2
1
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Veldheer Mick (HOL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eger Daniel (AUT)
0
1
4
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Kopp Sandro (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tupy Mario (AUT)
0
1
1
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Gruber Adrian (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
0
4
4
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Boehler Dominik (GER)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Torebko Peter (GER)
1
6
5
0
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Pichler David (AUT)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Sude Jakob (GER)
1
3
6
1
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Matic Nico (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cervenak Pavol (SVK)
0
3
2
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Fleischmann Johannes (GER)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Erhart Linus (AUT)
1
2
6
4
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Hejhal Dominic (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pfanner Gabriel (AUT)
0
1
1
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bildstein Stefan (AUT)
0
1
1
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Boutillier Remi (FRA)
1
7
1
1
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Erler Alexander (AUT)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jaloviec Marek (CEH)
1
6
5
3
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Pospisil Jaroslav (CEH)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
0
6
5
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
1
6
4
5
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Kirschner Marco (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thiem Moritz (AUT)
0
3
0
20.06.19
11:00
7. runda
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pongratz Maxi (AUT)
0
1
1
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Kovalik Jozef (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Boehler Dominik (GER)
0
2
2
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sude Jakob (GER)
0
2
3
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Matic Nico (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
0
1
1
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Erhart Linus (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
0
4
4
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pfanner Gabriel (AUT)
0
3
3
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bildstein Stefan (AUT)
1
7
4
1
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Erler Alexander (AUT)
0
1
1
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Kopriva Vit (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mrsic Luka (AUT)
0
2
0
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Pospisil Jaroslav (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tupy Mario (AUT)
0
1
1
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Frank Michael (AUT)
0
4
1
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Emesz Benedikt (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
0
4
3
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Kirschner Marco (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Froeschl Rainer (AUT)
0
0
2
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Lopez-Perez Enrique (SPA)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haim Matthias (AUT)
1
6
2
4
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Ollert Lukas (GER)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Pichler David (AUT)
1
3
6
2
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Fleischmann Johannes (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schroll Philipp (AUT)
0
3
4
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Zimmermann Marcel (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Traxler Simon (AUT)
0
2
4
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gruber Adrian (AUT)
0
2
5
15.06.19
11:00
6. runda
Schubert Julian (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schneiderbauer Martin (AUT)
0
4
4
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Lopez-Perez Enrique (SPA)
(166)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT)
(435)
0
0
2
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Pichler David (AUT)
(670)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Mrsic Luka (AUT)
1
0
6
0
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Cervenak Pavol (SVK)
(1715)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Egger Markus (AUT)
(1621)
0
3
5
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Tupy Mario (AUT)
(1690)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Traxler Simon (AUT)
0
5
5
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Frank Michael (AUT)
0
2
2
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Schneiderbauer Martin (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maier Thiemo (AUT)
(1329)
0
2
4
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
(630)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
(238)
1
6
6
2
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
(1058)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Sieber Marc (GER)
(492)
0
2
6
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
(1220)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
(944)
0
4
4
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Picco Francesco (ITA)
(1538)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Margaroli Luca (ELV)
(1532)
0
3
3
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Trubrig Christian (AUT)
(1691)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Lang Philipp (AUT)
(1686)
0
3
5
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Rath Marc (AUT)
(1893)
2
7
3
7
I
H2H
O
Andrejic Marko (AUT)
1
6
6
6
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Mayer Florian (GER)
(256)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Boehler Dominik (GER)
(479)
0
3
4
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Beck Andreas (GER)
(1283)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Sude Jakob (GER)
(983)
1
4
7
4
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Fischer Martin (AUT)
(1005)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Rehacek Marek (CEH)
(1730)
1
3
6
4
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Mirnegg Marco (AUT)
(1019)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Erhart Linus (AUT)
0
1
6
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Ager Johannes (AUT)
(1085)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pfanner Gabriel (AUT)
0
2
4
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Egger Markus (AUT)
(1621)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bildstein Stefan (AUT)
0
2
3
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Balazs Attila (HUN)
(222)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Haim Matthias (AUT)
(602)
0
2
6
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT)
(435)
2
7
1
6
I
H2H
O
Veldheer Mick (HOL)
(972)
1
6
6
4
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
(511)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kopp Sandro (AUT)
(1450)
0
3
4
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Nagy Peter (HUN)
(551)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gruber Adrian (AUT)
0
1
0
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(1358)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schubert Julian (AUT)
0
3
3
10.06.19
11:00
5. runda
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
(1954)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tomas Aleksandar (AUT)
0
2
0
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Safwat Mohamed (EGI)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Safranek Vaclav (CEH)
0
4
5
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
0
1
0
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
0
2
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Thiem Moritz (AUT)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1
6
4
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Margaroli Luca (ELV)
0
4
0
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Trubrig Christian (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
0
3
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Novak Dennis (AUT)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Lopez-Perez Enrique (SPA)
1
4
6
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA)
0
6
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pichler David (AUT)
0
2
4
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Cervenak Pavol (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sieber Marc (GER)
0
4
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Traxler Simon (AUT)
0
3
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Lang Philipp (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
0
6
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Boutillier Remi (FRA)
2
7
2
6
I
H2H
O
Boehler Dominik (GER)
1
5
6
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Sude Jakob (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Erler Alexander (AUT)
0
4
4
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Kopriva Vit (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rehacek Marek (CEH)
0
1
4
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Pospisil Jaroslav (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Erhart Linus (AUT)
0
1
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pfanner Gabriel (AUT)
0
1
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Emesz Benedikt (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bildstein Stefan (AUT)
0
1
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Heller Peter (GER)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Haim Matthias (AUT)
1
2
6
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Beck Andreas (GER)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Veldheer Mick (HOL)
0
6
4
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Zimmermann Marcel (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
0
2
1
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Mirnegg Marco (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gruber Adrian (AUT)
0
1
0
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Ager Johannes (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schubert Julian (AUT)
0
3
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. runda
Egger Markus (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tomas Aleksandar (AUT)
0
1
1
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Novak Dennis (AUT)
(113)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mrsic Luka (AUT)
0
0
2
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
(238)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eger Daniel (AUT)
(2076)
0
2
3
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Sieber Marc (GER)
(492)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tupy Mario (AUT)
(1690)
0
0
0
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
(944)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Frank Michael (AUT)
0
2
0
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Meigel Marc (GER)
(1730)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maier Thiemo (AUT)
(1329)
0
4
1
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
(1708)
2
6
1
7
I
H2H
O
Rath Marc (AUT)
(1893)
1
1
6
6
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Kovalik Jozef (SVK)
(132)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA)
(386)
1
4
7
2
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
(474)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Torebko Peter (GER)
(534)
1
5
6
3
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Pichler David (AUT)
(670)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
(1780)
0
2
4
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Traxler Simon (AUT)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
1
7
2
1
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Hejhal Dominic (AUT)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thiem Moritz (AUT)
(1415)
1
5
7
4
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
(1639)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
0
1
1
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Balazs Attila (HUN)
(222)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Boehler Dominik (GER)
(479)
1
4
6
3
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT)
(435)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
Sude Jakob (GER)
(983)
1
3
6
5
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Matic Nico (GER)
(1503)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
(511)
0
4
2
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Szintai David (HUN)
(1254)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Erhart Linus (AUT)
0
5
4
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
(1954)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pfanner Gabriel (AUT)
0
6
2
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Aigner Dominik (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bildstein Stefan (AUT)
0
2
2
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Rola Blaz (SLO)
(183)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rosol Lukas (CEH)
(149)
0
3
4
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR)
(264)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Erler Alexander (AUT)
(606)
1
2
7
6
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Mayer Florian (GER)
(256)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pospisil Jaroslav (CEH)
(561)
0
4
4
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Prechtel Sebastian (GER)
(867)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Fischer Martin (AUT)
(1005)
0
5
6
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
(978)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
(1344)
0
4
3
01.06.19
11:00
3. runda
Ager Johannes (AUT)
(1085)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Emesz Benedikt (AUT)
1
6
4
2
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Safwat Mohamed (EGI)
1
5
6
3
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Torebko Peter (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
0
4
2
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Pichler David (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
0
3
4
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Traxler Simon (AUT)
0
3
3
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Trubrig Christian (AUT)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Hejhal Dominic (AUT)
1
2
6
2
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Andrejic Marko (AUT)
0
5
3
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mrsic Luka (AUT)
0
2
2
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Portaluri Giorgio (ITA)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Eger Daniel (AUT)
1
6
6
3
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tupy Mario (AUT)
1
6
1
2
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Thiem Moritz (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Frank Michael (AUT)
0
3
3
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maier Thiemo (AUT)
0
4
1
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Froeschl Rainer (AUT)
0
1
2
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Rola Blaz (SLO)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Balazs Attila (HUN)
1
1
6
3
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR)
1
4
6
3
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Mayer Florian (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
0
4
3
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Fischer Martin (AUT)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Szintai David (HUN)
1
4
6
6
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Ager Johannes (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Aigner Dominik (AUT)
0
3
0
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Egger Markus (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lipautz Fabian (AUT)
0
2
1
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Rosol Lukas (CEH)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Haim Matthias (AUT)
0
3
5
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Erler Alexander (AUT)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ollert Lukas (GER)
1
6
1
6
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Pospisil Jaroslav (CEH)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Schroll Philipp (AUT)
0
3
6
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Kopp Sandro (AUT)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Prechtel Sebastian (GER)
0
4
6
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schubert Julian (AUT)
0
4
2
30.05.19
11:00
2. runda
Emesz Benedikt (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tomas Aleksandar (AUT)
0
3
1
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Novak Dennis (AUT)
1
7
5
2
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
0
4
2
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Melzer Gerald (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
0
2
4
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Sieber Marc (GER)
2
0
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thiem Moritz (AUT)
1
6
4
1
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
0
6
6
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Picco Francesco (ITA)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
1
6
2
4
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Safwat Mohamed (EGI)
1
6
I
H2H
O
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
0
2
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Mrsic Luka (AUT)
1
4
6
1
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eger Daniel (AUT)
0
2
4
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wojnar Bartosz (POL)
0
2
3
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Trubrig Christian (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Maier Thiemo (AUT)
0
5
4
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Andrejic Marko (AUT)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
0
4
6
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Boehler Dominik (GER)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haim Matthias (AUT)
1
6
4
2
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Veldheer Mick (HOL)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Masar Juraj (SVK)
1
3
7
6
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Sude Jakob (GER)
2
6
7
7
I
H2H
O
Schroll Philipp (AUT)
1
7
6
6
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Kopp Sandro (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Erhart Linus (AUT)
0
4
2
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Zimmermann Marcel (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pfanner Gabriel (AUT)
0
2
2
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Bildstein Stefan (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Gruber Adrian (AUT)
0
5
3
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Balazs Attila (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Boutillier Remi (FRA)
0
2
3
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Piros Zsombor (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Erler Alexander (AUT)
0
2
1
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Pospisil Jaroslav (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT)
0
3
1
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Prechtel Sebastian (GER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
0
4
3
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Szintai David (HUN)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
0
6
4
25.05.19
11:00
1. runda
Emesz Benedikt (AUT)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Aigner Dominik (AUT)
1
6
6
1
© COPYRIGHT PredictiiTenis.ro |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact