autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Kaltenkirchen 2019 / Germania, zgura , ATP Kaltenkirchen 2019 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Silich Alina (RUS) (809) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Meers Zoi (BEL) (1224) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Kareisova Ludmila (CEH) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Meers Luna (BEL) (983) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Zawadzka Joanna (POL) (872) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Melosch Alicia (GER) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Patrascu Maria (CAN) (1055) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Huhnholz Katharina (GER) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
optimi de finala | Silich Alina (RUS) (809) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Mettraux Marie (ELV) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
optimi de finala | Kruijer Nina (HOL) (1167) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Kommer Franziska (GER) (1102) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
optimi de finala | Kanev Kathleen (GER) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gettwart Fabienne (GER) | 0 | 6 (3) | 4 | ||||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
optimi de finala | Lamens Suzan (HOL) (943) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Niedmers Nora (GER) (1205) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
optimi de finala | Grimm Chiara (ELV) (1169) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Breckova Nikola (CEH) (1163) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
optimi de finala | Kareisova Ludmila (CEH) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Demirbaga Sibel (GER) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
optimi de finala | Zawadzka Joanna (POL) (872) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Patrascu Maria (CAN) (1055) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Demirbaga Sibel (GER) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Wuarin Pauline (ELV) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Grimm Chiara (ELV) (1169) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Casteleyn Emily (BEL) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Mettraux Marie (ELV) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Weissheim Anna Marie (GER) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Kommer Franziska (GER) (1102) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Kruijer Nina (HOL) (1167) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sebestova Ivana (CEH) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Visscher Stephanie Judith (HOL) (1145) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Bergen Mariia (UCR) | 0 | 3 | 6 (6) | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Vlckova Karolina (CEH) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Boehner Laura (GER) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Kanev Kathleen (GER) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Sauvant Chantal (GER) (1023) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Gettwart Fabienne (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dueffert Lilly (GER) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Niedmers Nora (GER) (1205) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Khabibulina Albina (UZB) (847) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Lamens Suzan (HOL) (943) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wacker Jennifer (GER) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Breckova Nikola (CEH) (1163) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Axyanova Alisa (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
optimi de finala | Vlckova Karolina (CEH) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Visscher Stephanie Judith (HOL) (1145) | 1 | 4 | 7 (3) | 8 |