autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Bucha 2019 / Ucraina, zgura , www, LIVE, DRAW, ATP Bucha 2019 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
02.09.19 ?? |
optimi de finala | Kovalenko Sonya (UCR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pinaieva Anna (UCR) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
02.09.19 11:00 |
optimi de finala | Parkhomenko Anna (UCR) | 42.09% | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2.17 | I H2H O | ||
Bokova Vladlena (UCR) | 57.91% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1.56 | |||||
02.09.19 11:00 |
optimi de finala | Komar Anastasiya (BLR) | 45.96% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Cherfus Valeriia (UCR) | 54.04% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.58 | ||||||
02.09.19 11:00 |
optimi de finala | Zhytelna Yulia (UCR) | 58.76% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.56 | I H2H O | |||
Syrova Anna (UCR) | 41.24% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.17 | ||||||
02.09.19 11:00 |
optimi de finala | Sahdiieva Anita (UCR) | 54.94% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.73 | I H2H O | |||
Stepan Constanze (GER) (1249) | 45.06% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.91 | ||||||
02.09.19 11:00 |
optimi de finala | Sokovic Nevena (SRB) | 54.90% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.19 | I H2H O | |||
Hlahola Mariia (UCR) | 45.10% | 0 | 3 | 6 (0) | 3.81 | ||||||
01.09.19 ?? |
2. runda | Komar Anastasiya (BLR) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Brooks Madeleine (MB) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
01.09.19 ?? |
2. runda | Bokova Vladlena (UCR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Uzhylovska Kate (UCR) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
01.09.19 10:00 |
2. runda | Parkhomenko Anna (UCR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Romanyshyn Olha (UCR) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
01.09.19 ?? |
2. runda | Pinaieva Anna (UCR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Fry Sophia (AUS) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
01.09.19 ?? |
2. runda | Kovalenko Sonya (UCR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Borovinskaya Anna (USA) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
01.09.19 10:00 |
2. runda | Cherfus Valeriia (UCR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Martemyanova Anna (UCR) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
01.09.19 ?? |
2. runda | Syrova Anna (UCR) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
01.09.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Cibakova Barbora (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pollock Kyrin (USA) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
01.09.19 ?? |
1. runda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | |||||
Vdovychenko Sofiia (UCR) | 1 | 4 | 7 (5) | 7 | |||||||
01.09.19 ?? |
1. runda | Brooks Madeleine (MB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rublevska Kateryna (UCR) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
01.09.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Romanyshyn Olha (UCR) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Khriapko Anastasiia (UCR) | 0 | ||||||||||
01.09.19 ?? |
1. runda | Kovalenko Sonya (UCR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sydorenko Anna (UCR) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
01.09.19 10:00 |
2. runda | Sokovic Nevena (SRB) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (UCR) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
01.09.19 12:30 |
2. runda | Hlahola Mariia (UCR) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Hinka Anna Laura (UCR) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
01.09.19 10:00 |
2. runda | Sahdiieva Anita (UCR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pyrozhenko Mariya (UCR) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
01.09.19 12:30 |
2. runda | Stepan Constanze (GER) (1249) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cibakova Barbora (SVK) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
01.09.19 ?? |
2. runda | Zhytelna Yulia (UCR) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
0 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||
01.09.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Hlahola Mariia (UCR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Fedosenkova Klaudia (HUN) | 0 | 1 | 0 |