autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
St.Poelten 2019 / Austria, zgura , ATP St.Poelten 2019 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
09.09.19 15:30 |
optimi de finala | Stokke Melanie (NOR) (506) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stummer Bettina (AUT) (798) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
09.09.19 12:05 |
2. runda | Rame Alice (FRA) (500) | 62.28% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Kusy Alzugaray Janika (GTM) | 37.72% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.50 | ||||||
09.09.19 10:30 |
2. runda | Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1243) | 25.84% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 3.75 | I H2H O | ||
Visscher Stephanie Judith (HOL) (836) | 74.16% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1.18 | |||||
09.09.19 10:30 |
2. runda | Stokke Melanie (NOR) (506) | 76.40% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | I H2H O | |||
Spoljaric Anamarija (CRO) | 23.60% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||||||
09.09.19 ?? |
2. runda | Stummer Bettina (AUT) (798) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
09.09.19 13:25 |
optimi de finala | Arshinkova Petia (BGR) (501) | 44.59% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2.43 | I H2H O | ||
Antonitsch Mira (AUT) (616) | 55.41% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.45 | |||||
09.09.19 11:55 |
optimi de finala | Carrillo Marin Alba (SPA) (532) | 47.40% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.80 | I H2H O | |||
Vedder Eva (HOL) (612) | 52.60% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.80 | ||||||
09.09.19 12:30 |
optimi de finala | Arango Emiliana (COL) (1012) | 40.30% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.94 | I H2H O | |||
Vukovic Draginja (SRB) (563) | 59.70% | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1.73 | ||||||
09.09.19 13:10 |
optimi de finala | Escauriza Lara (PRI) (940) | 38.61% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.51 | I H2H O | |||
Palkina Ksenia (KYR) (609) | 61.39% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.46 | ||||||
09.09.19 14:40 |
optimi de finala | Rame Alice (FRA) (500) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1243) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
2. runda | Vedder Eva (HOL) (612) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Knuettel Anne (GER) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
2. runda | Vukovic Draginja (SRB) (563) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pichler Selina (AUT) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
2. runda | Arango Emiliana (COL) (1012) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zund Sylvie (LIE) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 10:00 |
2. runda | Palkina Ksenia (KYR) (609) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Welker Emily (GER) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
2. runda | Escauriza Lara (PRI) (940) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cibakova Barbora (SVK) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
2. runda | Carrillo Marin Alba (SPA) (532) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (RUS) (1252) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
2. runda | Antonitsch Mira (AUT) (616) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gram Olivia (DAN) (1243) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
08.09.19 ?? |
1. runda | Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1243) | 1 | 6 | 1 | I H2H O | |||||
Kocevar Anali (SLO) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Dshandshgava Irina (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Auer Stefanie (AUT) | 1 | 7 (5) | 2 | 4 | |||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Gram Olivia (DAN) (1243) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Ondrejcekova Klara (SVK) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
08.09.19 ?? |
1. runda | Spoljaric Anamarija (CRO) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Marusinova Martina (SVK) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 ?? |
1. runda | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||||
Peric Jovana (2001) (SRB) | 0 | 6 (5) | 6 (5) | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
1. runda | Stummer Bettina (AUT) (798) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Moser Lisa-Maria (AUT) (1033) | 0 | ||||||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (RUS) (1252) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Peckl Kerstin (AUT) (1215) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
08.09.19 ?? |
1. runda | Knuettel Anne (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Perina Jasmin (AUT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Pichler Selina (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kaiser Lara (AUT) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Zund Sylvie (LIE) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Michalitsch Alina (AUT) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Arango Emiliana (COL) (1012) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Radakovic Laura (BsH) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Welker Emily (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Keller Liz (AUT) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Cibakova Barbora (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Muller Nikoletta (HUN) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
08.09.19 13:30 |
2. runda | Arshinkova Petia (BGR) (501) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dshandshgava Irina (AUT) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
08.09.19 09:30 |
1. runda | Kusy Alzugaray Janika (GTM) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kulhankova Aneta (CEH) | 0 | 4 | 3 |