autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Kaposvar 2019 / Ungaria, zgura , ATP Kaposvar 2019 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
24.09.19 10:00 |
optimi de finala | Duca Gabriela (ROM) (1099) | 56.12% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1.13 | I H2H O | ||
Jaskiewicz Karolina (POL) | 43.88% | 1 | 2 | 7 (4) | 7 | 4.70 | |||||
24.09.19 11:45 |
optimi de finala | Kucmova Aneta (CEH) (854) | 61.16% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | I H2H O | |||
Velcea Andreea (ROM) (1119) | 38.84% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.82 | ||||||
24.09.19 11:30 |
optimi de finala | Arango Emiliana (COL) (893) | 55.94% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.66 | I H2H O | |||
Cisovska Romana (SVK) (1150) | 44.06% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.01 | ||||||
24.09.19 12:15 |
optimi de finala | Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (869) | 53.33% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.62 | I H2H O | |||
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1266) | 46.67% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | ||||||
24.09.19 10:00 |
optimi de finala | Dalakishvili Mariam (GEO) (829) | 59.79% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Bokor Veronika (AUT) | 40.21% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.80 | ||||||
24.09.19 10:00 |
optimi de finala | Prisacariu Andreea (ROM) (701) | 69.40% | 1 | 3 | 1.11 | I H2H O | ||||
Stara Lenka (SVK) (1227) | 30.60% | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||||
23.09.19 10:00 |
2. runda | Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1259) | 56.97% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.09 | I H2H O | |||
Gecsek Fanni (HUN) | 43.03% | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5.78 | ||||||
23.09.19 11:30 |
2. runda | Arango Emiliana (COL) (1013) | 60.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | I H2H O | |||
Horvath Adrienn (HUN) (1230) | 39.89% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.40 | ||||||
23.09.19 11:30 |
2. runda | Cisovska Romana (SVK) (1148) | 51.85% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Terletska Olga (UCR) | 48.15% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.43 | ||||||
23.09.19 13:00 |
2. runda | Duca Gabriela (ROM) (1065) | 57.53% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | I H2H O | |||
Kovacicova Stella (SVK) | 42.47% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.80 | ||||||
23.09.19 13:00 |
2. runda | Jaskiewicz Karolina (POL) | 38.68% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2.39 | I H2H O | ||
Farbas Reka (HUN) | 61.32% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.47 | |||||
23.09.19 11:30 |
2. runda | Velcea Andreea (ROM) (1121) | 65.55% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Muller Nikoletta (HUN) | 34.45% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.10 | ||||||
23.09.19 11:30 |
2. runda | Kucmova Aneta (CEH) (854) | 62.28% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Petrova Anastasia (HUN) | 37.72% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.20 | ||||||
23.09.19 13:00 |
2. runda | Bokor Veronika (AUT) | 43.71% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.87 | I H2H O | |||
Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1184) | 56.29% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.77 | ||||||
23.09.19 13:00 |
2. runda | Dalakishvili Mariam (GEO) (826) | 60.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Vidovic Andjela (SRB) | 39.89% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.25 | ||||||
23.09.19 10:00 |
2. runda | Stara Lenka (SVK) (1227) | 52.30% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | |||
Szabo Laura (HUN) | 47.70% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.14 | ||||||
23.09.19 10:00 |
2. runda | Prisacariu Andreea (ROM) (698) | 60.85% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | |||
Gal Anja (SLO) | 39.15% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.80 | ||||||
23.09.19 10:00 |
2. runda | Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (865) | 52.87% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.77 | I H2H O | |||
Pavkovic Marina (CRO) | 47.13% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.87 | ||||||
22.09.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Szabo Laura (HUN) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Sebrek Andjela (SRB) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
22.09.19 11:30 |
1. runda | Vidovic Andjela (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Faj Lucija (CRO) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
22.09.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Bokor Veronika (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kucharova Michaela (2001) (CEH) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
22.09.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Gecsek Fanni (HUN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Potrc Moni (SLO) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
22.09.19 11:30 |
1. runda | Horvath Adrienn (HUN) (1230) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Godec Kristina Tina (SLO) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
22.09.19 13:00 |
1. runda | Terletska Olga (UCR) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Kusy Alzugaray Janika (GTM) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
22.09.19 11:30 |
1. runda | Kovacicova Stella (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Borovinskaya Anna (USA) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
22.09.19 13:00 |
1. runda | Jaskiewicz Karolina (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Munteanu Tania (ROM) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
22.09.19 11:30 |
1. runda | Muller Nikoletta (HUN) | 1 | 6 | 3 | I H2H O | |||||
Radakovic Laura (BsH) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
22.09.19 13:00 |
1. runda | Petrova Anastasia (HUN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sonnekus-Williams Olivia (MB) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
22.09.19 10:00 |
1. runda | Gal Anja (SLO) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Mamic Matea (CRO) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |