autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Antalya IV 2020 / Turcia, zgura , ATP Antalya IV 2020 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
29.01.20 07:00 |
optimi de finala | Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1240) | 38.76% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.39 | I H2H O | |||
Martinez Cirez Carlota (SPA) (1095) | 61.24% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.14 | ||||||
29.01.20 07:00 |
optimi de finala | Keller Nadine (ELV) (1172) | 56.40% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | I H2H O | |||
Ogescu Simona (ROM) (1285) | 43.60% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.05 | ||||||
29.01.20 07:00 |
optimi de finala | Kobayashi Honoka (JPN) (1075) | 63.78% | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.50 | I H2H O | ||
Biagianti Martina (ITA) (1200) | 36.22% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2.40 | |||||
29.01.20 07:00 |
optimi de finala | Ignatjeva Margarita (LET) (1061) | 60.74% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.85 | I H2H O | |||
Rittberger Sabrina (GER) (1258) | 39.26% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.85 | ||||||
29.01.20 07:00 |
optimi de finala | Ghaoui Yasmeen (LIT) | 57.78% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.82 | I H2H O | ||
Bestetti Giuliana (ITA) | 42.22% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1.83 | |||||
29.01.20 07:00 |
optimi de finala | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRE) (936) | 59.41% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.85 | I H2H O | |||
Rey Garcia Alba (SPA) (1183) | 40.59% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.85 | ||||||
27.01.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Ghaoui Yasmeen (LIT) | 43.40% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | I H2H O | |||
Mora Ballo Natalia (SPA) | 56.60% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.78 | ||||||
27.01.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Ignatjeva Margarita (LET) (1061) | 53.72% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Dumitrescu Ioana (ROM) | 46.28% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.29 | ||||||
27.01.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Bestetti Giuliana (ITA) | 35.82% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | I H2H O | |||
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 64.18% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.81 | ||||||
27.01.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Rey Garcia Alba (SPA) (1183) | 58.79% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | I H2H O | |||
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) | 41.21% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.93 | ||||||
27.01.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRE) (936) | 61.14% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | |||
Aksu Semra (TUR) | 38.86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.77 | ||||||
27.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1240) | 43.81% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.37 | I H2H O | |||
Arli Eda (TUR) | 56.19% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.72 | ||||||
27.01.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Rittberger Sabrina (GER) (1258) | 55.14% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | I H2H O | |||
Sevcikova Linda (CEH) | 44.86% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.60 | ||||||
27.01.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Kobayashi Honoka (JPN) (1075) | 52.54% | 1 | 1.03 | I H2H O | |||||
Numanoglu Eda (TUR) | 47.46% | 0 | 7.77 | ||||||||
27.01.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Biagianti Martina (ITA) (1200) | 57.94% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.69 | I H2H O | ||
Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1214) | 42.06% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1.96 | |||||
27.01.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Keller Nadine (ELV) (1172) | 52.63% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1.52 | I H2H O | ||
Kawagishi Nana (JPN) (1095) | 47.37% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2.27 | |||||
27.01.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Ogescu Simona (ROM) (1285) | 58.88% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | I H2H O | |||
Gonlusen Billur (TUR) | 41.12% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.08 | ||||||
27.01.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Martinez Cirez Carlota (SPA) (1095) | 58.90% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Keranovic Julia (SUE) | 41.10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.41 | ||||||
27.01.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1240) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Turhan Gozde (TUR) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
27.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Turhan Gozde (TUR) | 47.60% | 1 | 1.81 | I H2H O | |||||
Ayaz Alara (TUR) | 52.40% | 0 | 1.82 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Kawagishi Nana (JPN) (1095) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Karadag Elif Sanem (TUR) | 0 | ||||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Keranovic Julia (SUE) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Tinaztepe Tuana (TUR) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Dumitrescu Ioana (ROM) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dima Isabela Ioana (ROM) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Ignatjeva Margarita (LET) (1061) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Captan Andra (ROM) | 1 | 7 (2) | 2 | 4 | |||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Ghaoui Yasmeen (LIT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Uberoi Nikita (USA) (1169) | 1 | 4 | 7 (4) | 6 | |||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Mora Ballo Natalia (SPA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Evstigneeva Olga (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Bestetti Giuliana (ITA) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Demidova Diana (RUS) (1042) | 0 | ||||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Rey Garcia Alba (SPA) (1183) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gumussoy Begum Elif (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gvozdenovic Jovana (SRB) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Aksu Semra (TUR) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | I H2H O | ||||
Dessolis Barbara (ITA) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Sevcikova Linda (CEH) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Rittberger Sabrina (GER) (1258) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Li Yixuan (CHN) (1168) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Martinez Cirez Carlota (SPA) (1095) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Demidova Liubov (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Ogescu Simona (ROM) (1285) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rumi Francesca (ITA) | 0 | 6 (4) | 2 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Gonlusen Billur (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Bertoloni Anita (ITA) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Keller Nadine (ELV) (1172) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lazar Stefana (ROM) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1214) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Charvatova Vivien (CEH) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Biagianti Martina (ITA) (1200) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Medeghini Greta (ITA) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Numanoglu Eda (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
De Groot Michelle (HOL) (1106) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Kobayashi Honoka (JPN) (1075) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sonoda Ayano (JPN) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
26.01.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRE) (936) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Matos Sequeira Fernandes Jizel (MB) | 0 | 1 | 4 |