autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Antalya IX 2020 / Turcia, zgura , ATP Antalya IX 2020 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
03.03.20 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Werner Caroline (GER) (478) | 66.67% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Vangelova Ani (BGR) (790) | 33.33% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.32 | ||||||
03.03.20 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Koval Vlada (RUS) (399) | 61.86% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | I H2H O | |||
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (802) | 38.14% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.20 | ||||||
03.03.20 10:20 |
optimi de finala | Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) (469) | 55.35% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.85 | I H2H O | |||
Siskova Anna (CEH) (554) | 44.65% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.80 | ||||||
03.03.20 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Simion Oana Georgeta (ROM) (438) | 64.71% | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.27 | I H2H O | ||
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) (685) | 35.29% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3.05 | |||||
03.03.20 07:50 |
optimi de finala | Radisic Nika (SLO) (525) | 47.90% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.80 | I H2H O | |||
Pislak Manca (SLO) (596) | 52.10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.90 | ||||||
03.03.20 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Viertler Marion (ITA) (924) | 47.06% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.25 | I H2H O | |||
Herazo Gonzalez Maria Fernanda (COL) (506) | 52.94% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1.55 | ||||||
02.03.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Simion Oana Georgeta (ROM) (440) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kajevic Ena (CRO) (1151) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
02.03.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) (688) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | I H2H O | ||||
Wargnier Lucie (FRA) (579) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | |||||||
02.03.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Pislak Manca (SLO) (592) | 32.26% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3.28 | I H2H O | |||
Stokke Melanie (NOR) (452) | 67.74% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.27 | ||||||
02.03.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Radisic Nika (SLO) (525) | 46.83% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Baykan Ilayda (TUR) | 53.17% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.60 | ||||||
02.03.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Viertler Marion (ITA) (935) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Guo Meiqi (CHN) (455) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
02.03.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Herazo Gonzalez Maria Fernanda (COL) (515) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Liebkind Nikita (FIN) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
02.03.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) (471) | 59.32% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | I H2H O | |||
Mihaila Ana Bianca (ROM) (1020) | 40.68% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.43 | ||||||
02.03.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Siskova Anna (CEH) (554) | 57.63% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Turhan Gozde (TUR) | 42.37% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.60 | ||||||
02.03.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Werner Caroline (GER) (478) | 38.68% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 2.18 | I H2H O | ||
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL) (580) | 61.32% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1.58 | |||||
02.03.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Vangelova Ani (BGR) (792) | 28.89% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4.65 | I H2H O | ||
Tubello Alice (FRA) (527) | 71.11% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.14 | |||||
02.03.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (803) | 31.58% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.49 | I H2H O | |||
Lamens Suzan (HOL) (526) | 68.42% | 0 | 6 (2) | 4 | 1.45 | ||||||
02.03.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Koval Vlada (RUS) (397) | 67.37% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.28 | I H2H O | |||
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRE) (828) | 32.63% | 0 | 6 (5) | 3 | 3.23 | ||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (803) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Alkio Aino (FIN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Lamens Suzan (HOL) (526) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (SPA) (582) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Kajevic Ena (CRO) (1151) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Han Jiangxue (CHN) (786) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) (688) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wuarin Pauline (ELV) (814) | 0 | 6 (3) | 3 | ||||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Wargnier Lucie (FRA) (579) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dema Viktoriia (UCR) (641) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Pislak Manca (SLO) (592) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Baykan Ilayda (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Onal Lara (TUR) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Viertler Marion (ITA) (935) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Peckl Kerstin (AUT) (1215) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Liebkind Nikita (FIN) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Ege Zeynep Sila (TUR) | 0 | 2 | 6 (6) | ||||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Mihaila Ana Bianca (ROM) (1020) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yavuz Zeynep Su (TUR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Turhan Gozde (TUR) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Turkmen Doga (TUR) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Siskova Anna (CEH) (554) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gram Olivia (DAN) (1281) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Lizarazo Yuliana (COL) (580) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1237) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Vangelova Ani (BGR) (792) | 1 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||||
Feng Shuo (CHN) (616) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Tubello Alice (FRA) (527) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Njiric Silvia (CRO) (583) | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
01.03.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRE) (828) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1215) | 0 | 2 | 2 |