autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Alkmaar 2020 / Olanda, zgura , ATP Alkmaar 2020 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
24.08.20 16:30 |
optimi de finala | Ozerova Anna (LET) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Michalitsch Alina (AUT) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
24.08.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1291) | 54.15% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.60 | I H2H O | |||
Hageman Madelief (HOL) | 45.85% | 0 | 6 (5) | 3 | 2.14 | ||||||
24.08.20 10:30 |
2. runda | Avdeeva Julia (RUS) | 50.78% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.99 | I H2H O | |||
Petruzelova Lucie (CEH) (1168) | 49.22% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.70 | ||||||
24.08.20 10:30 |
2. runda | De Mooij Eloise (HOL) | 56.33% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6.72 | I H2H O | |||
Wolff Vivian (USA) (1246) | 43.67% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.06 | ||||||
24.08.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Kaul Maria Lota (EST) | 40.71% | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.84 | I H2H O | |||
Vlasselaer Clara (BEL) (1075) | 59.29% | 0 | 6 (3) | 5 | 1.84 | ||||||
24.08.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Noha Akugue Noma (GER) | 56.99% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.95 | I H2H O | |||
Haverlag Isabelle (HOL) (1243) | 43.01% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.35 | ||||||
24.08.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Schunk Nastasja Mariana (GER) (1153) | 53.66% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O | |||
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 46.34% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.50 | ||||||
24.08.20 10:30 |
2. runda | Ruppert Lena (GER) (1034) | 50.94% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.35 | I H2H O | |||
Van De Peer Vicky (BEL) (1246) | 49.06% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.50 | ||||||
24.08.20 10:30 |
2. runda | Belgraver Julie (FRA) (1162) | 50.17% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Kim Min Chae (HOL) | 49.83% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.97 | ||||||
24.08.20 10:30 |
2. runda | Mareen Axana (BEL) (1173) | 54.63% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.29 | I H2H O | |||
Krueger Adelina (GER) | 45.37% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3.17 | ||||||
24.08.20 13:00 |
2. runda | Ozerova Anna (LET) | 56.68% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.83 | I H2H O | ||
Mujan Gabriella (HOL) (1194) | 43.32% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1.82 | |||||
24.08.20 13:00 |
2. runda | Michalitsch Alina (AUT) | 44.50% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.88 | I H2H O | ||
Boyden Melissa (HOL) | 55.50% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.76 | |||||
24.08.20 15:30 |
optimi de finala | Noha Akugue Noma (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kaul Maria Lota (EST) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
24.08.20 15:00 |
optimi de finala | Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1291) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Audenaert Eline (BEL) (1089) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
24.08.20 15:00 |
optimi de finala | Schunk Nastasja Mariana (GER) (1153) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Ruppert Lena (GER) (1034) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
24.08.20 15:00 |
optimi de finala | Belgraver Julie (FRA) (1162) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Mareen Axana (BEL) (1173) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
24.08.20 16:30 |
optimi de finala | Avdeeva Julia (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
De Mooij Eloise (HOL) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
24.08.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Audenaert Eline (BEL) (1089) | 44.49% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | I H2H O | |||
Reinhardt Erika (GER) | 55.51% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.60 | ||||||
23.08.20 16:30 |
1. runda | Michalitsch Alina (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nieuwboer Perla (HOL) (1267) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
23.08.20 13:30 |
1. runda | Noha Akugue Noma (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Schalekamp Sanne (HOL) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
23.08.20 13:30 |
1. runda | Haverlag Isabelle (HOL) (1243) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gram Olivia (DAN) (1291) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
23.08.20 10:30 |
1. runda | Reinhardt Erika (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stoica Nisrin (ROM) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
23.08.20 10:00 |
1. runda | Hageman Madelief (HOL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bosman Coco (HOL) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
23.08.20 10:30 |
1. runda | Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1291) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Janssen Chanel (HOL) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
23.08.20 13:00 |
1. runda | Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Barth Annika (HOL) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
23.08.20 13:30 |
1. runda | Ruppert Lena (GER) (1034) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gutierrez Mariaryeni (VEN) (1188) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
23.08.20 13:30 |
1. runda | Van De Peer Vicky (BEL) (1246) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Schouten Sophie (HOL) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
23.08.20 13:30 |
1. runda | Kim Min Chae (HOL) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tran Demi (HOL) | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
23.08.20 13:30 |
1. runda | Krueger Adelina (GER) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Sijbesma Marente (HOL) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
23.08.20 13:00 |
1. runda | Mareen Axana (BEL) (1173) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Wensveen Sem (HOL) (1231) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
23.08.20 10:00 |
1. runda | Avdeeva Julia (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Boehner Laura (GER) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
23.08.20 10:30 |
1. runda | De Mooij Eloise (HOL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zorg Irene (HOL) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
23.08.20 10:30 |
1. runda | Wolff Vivian (USA) (1246) | 1 | 4 | I H2H O | ||||||
Intert Sophia (GER) (1104) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
23.08.20 13:30 |
1. runda | Ozerova Anna (LET) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | I H2H O | ||||
Sun Lulu (ELV) (1044) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
23.08.20 16:30 |
1. runda | Boyden Melissa (HOL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bakker Annelin (HOL) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
23.08.20 13:30 |
1. runda | Kaul Maria Lota (EST) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Veldman Klara (HOL) | 0 | 2 | 1 |