autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Antalya (XI) I 2020 / Turcia, zgura , ATP Antalya (XI) I 2020 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
08.12.20 08:30 |
optimi de finala | Wurth Tara (CRO) [13] (1149) | 53.78% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Aksu Semra (TUR) | 46.22% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.38 | ||||||
08.12.20 08:30 |
optimi de finala | Kozarov Katarina (SRB) [16] (1216) | 46.96% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.82 | I H2H O | |||
Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) [7] (932) | 53.04% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.81 | ||||||
08.12.20 08:30 |
optimi de finala | Zvonaru Ioana (ROM) | 40.00% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2.33 | I H2H O | ||
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) [6] (925) | 60.00% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1.49 | |||||
08.12.20 08:30 |
optimi de finala | Pfeifer Lara (ITA) | 50.59% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.10 | I H2H O | |||
Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) | 49.41% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1.31 | ||||||
08.12.20 08:30 |
optimi de finala | Popa Maria Sara (ROM) | 52.03% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.05 | I H2H O | |||
Apalikhina Anastasiya (RUS) | 47.97% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.64 | ||||||
08.12.20 08:30 |
optimi de finala | Ogescu Simona (ROM) (1229) | 54.67% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.75 | I H2H O | ||
Tilbuerger Jantje (GER) [9] (1056) | 45.33% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1.93 | |||||
08.12.20 08:30 |
optimi de finala | Petrenko Viktoriya (UCR) [10] (1092) | 50.19% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.73 | I H2H O | ||
Ochsner Svenja (ELV) [1] (744) | 49.81% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1.91 | |||||
08.12.20 08:30 |
optimi de finala | Spasova Beatris (BGR) | 41.21% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.81 | I H2H O | |||
Demidova Diana (RUS) [8] (1055) | 58.79% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.19 | ||||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Tilbuerger Jantje (GER) [9] (1054) | 60.11% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.15 | I H2H O | ||
Baykal Beyda (TUR) | 39.89% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4.29 | |||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Apalikhina Anastasiya (RUS) | 39.89% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5.11 | I H2H O | |||
Wildgruber Anja (GER) [4] (844) | 60.11% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.11 | ||||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) | 47.32% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3.39 | I H2H O | ||
Kimmelmann Julia (GER) [11] (1127) | 52.68% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1.24 | |||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Ogescu Simona (ROM) (1228) | 37.98% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2.41 | I H2H O | ||
Aksu Ayla (TUR) (1276) | 62.02% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1.46 | |||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Aksu Semra (TUR) | 38.15% | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 7.84 | I H2H O | ||
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRE) [2] (772) | 61.85% | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1.03 | |||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Wurth Tara (CRO) [13] (1147) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Konar Miray (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Petrenko Viktoriya (UCR) [10] (1089) | 49.79% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Solomatina Arina (RUS) | 50.21% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.18 | ||||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Ochsner Svenja (ELV) [1] (744) | 55.29% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.14 | I H2H O | |||
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) | 44.71% | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4.41 | ||||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Popa Maria Sara (ROM) | 54.65% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.22 | I H2H O | |||
Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) [15] (1209) | 45.35% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.54 | ||||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Pfeifer Lara (ITA) | 45.73% | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 2.05 | I H2H O | ||
Dejnozkova Tereza (CEH) | 54.27% | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1.64 | |||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) [6] (924) | 54.82% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.14 | I H2H O | |||
Nova Andrea (CEH) | 45.18% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4.41 | ||||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Zvonaru Ioana (ROM) | 46.24% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.13 | I H2H O | |||
Kajevic Ena (CRO) [14] (1188) | 53.76% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.59 | ||||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) [7] (932) | 56.80% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | I H2H O | |||
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) | 43.20% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.84 | ||||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Kozarov Katarina (SRB) [16] (1215) | 55.97% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | I H2H O | |||
Milenkovic Kristina (ELV) (1273) | 44.03% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.81 | ||||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Demidova Diana (RUS) [8] (1053) | 48.99% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.15 | I H2H O | ||
Bobrovnikova Stanislava (RUS) | 51.01% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4.29 | |||||
07.12.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Spasova Beatris (BGR) | 43.72% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.81 | I H2H O | |||
Krupenina Maria (RUS) [12] (1147) | 56.28% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.19 | ||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Krupenina Maria (RUS) [12] (1147) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Panaino Tanika Tyra (JAR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Ogescu Simona (ROM) (1228) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Veleva Viktoria (BGR) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Wurth Tara (CRO) [13] (1147) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1276) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Nova Andrea (CEH) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hasegawa Mei (JPN) [WC] | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Spasova Beatris (BGR) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Bobrovnikova Stanislava (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Numanoglu Eda (TUR) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Demidova Diana (RUS) [8] (1053) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Aydin Feyza Ebrar (TUR) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Wildgruber Anja (GER) [4] (844) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Turkmen Doga (TUR) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Tilbuerger Jantje (GER) [9] (1054) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rajkovic Adriana (CRO) (1323) | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Baykal Beyda (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Aksu Ayla (TUR) (1276) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Atay Selina (TUR) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) [3] (777) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Ogescu Simona (ROM) (1228) | |||||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Konar Miray (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yaniklar Beyza (TUR) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Aksu Semra (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1249) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRE) [2] (772) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Popova Marina (RUS) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Petrenko Viktoriya (UCR) [10] (1089) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Colak Pelin (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Solomatina Arina (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bergen Mariia (UCR) (1323) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Karatancheva Lia (BGR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Onal Lara (TUR) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Apalikhina Anastasiya (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Mozgaleva Anastasia (RUS) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Popa Maria Sara (ROM) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) [15] (1209) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yavuz Zeynep Su (TUR) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Kozarov Katarina (SRB) [16] (1215) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Olgungul Dora (TUR) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Milenkovic Kristina (ELV) (1273) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rittberger Sabrina (GER) (1323) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bademci Zeynep (TUR) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) [7] (932) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kunduk Asli Yagmur (TUR) [WC] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Kajevic Ena (CRO) [14] (1188) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Hefti Melody (ELV) | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Zvonaru Ioana (ROM) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Imamura Saki (JPN) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) [6] (924) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Luescher Sophie (ELV) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Kimmelmann Julia (GER) [11] (1127) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yapici Mihrisah (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | I H2H O | ||||
Lazar Stefana (ROM) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Dejnozkova Tereza (CEH) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gvozdenovic Jovana (SRB) [WC] | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Pfeifer Lara (ITA) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Poplavska Anastasiya (UCR) [5] (896) | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
06.12.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Ochsner Svenja (ELV) [1] (744) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stoilkovska Magdalena (MCD) (1049) | 0 | 0 | 4 |