autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Manacor I 2021 / Spania, hard , ATP Manacor I 2021 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
26.01.21 16:00 |
optimi de finala | Primorac Iva (CRO) [8] (692) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Rossi Federica (ITA) [15] (910) | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
26.01.21 11:00 |
2. runda | Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (1009) | 54.76% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.20 | I H2H O | |||
Caballero Chica Raquel (SPA) [WC] | 45.24% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3.60 | ||||||
26.01.21 11:00 |
2. runda | Anger Jenifer (FRA) | 45.54% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5.40 | I H2H O | |||
Visscher Stephanie Judith (HOL) [11] (730) | 54.46% | 0 | 0 | 6 (5) | 1.10 | ||||||
26.01.21 11:00 |
2. runda | Papadakis Lena (GER) (1332) | 46.77% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.83 | I H2H O | ||
Schunk Nastasja Mariana (GER) (946) | 53.23% | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.82 | |||||
26.01.21 11:00 |
2. runda | Ryser Valentina (ELV) [9] (698) | 54.50% | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.83 | I H2H O | |||
Kalieva Elvina (USA) (1227) | 45.50% | 0 | 6 (3) | 5 | 1.84 | ||||||
26.01.21 11:00 |
2. runda | Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (SPA) [4] (615) | 46.77% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | I H2H O | |||
Ozerova Anna (LET) | 53.23% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.60 | ||||||
26.01.21 10:00 |
2. runda | Monnot Amandine (FRA) | 45.39% | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1.45 | I H2H O | ||
Ramirez Evita (FRA) | 54.61% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2.49 | |||||
26.01.21 10:00 |
2. runda | Sugnaux Tess (ELV) [3] (611) | 48.96% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | I H2H O | |||
Boisson Lois (FRA) | 51.04% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.81 | ||||||
26.01.21 10:00 |
2. runda | Pigato Lisa (ITA) [2] (608) | 48.75% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.30 | I H2H O | |||
Helmi Olga (DAN) (1053) | 51.25% | 0 | 3 | 6 (4) | 3.00 | ||||||
26.01.21 10:00 |
2. runda | Robbe Alice (FRA) [10] (727) | 37.50% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 3.09 | I H2H O | ||
Ku Yeon Woo (KOS) (1010) | 62.50% | 1 | 7 (4) | 3 | 8 | 1.30 | |||||
26.01.21 10:00 |
2. runda | Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) [13] (806) | 47.64% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | I H2H O | |||
Audenaert Eline (BEL) (1127) | 52.36% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.76 | ||||||
26.01.21 10:00 |
2. runda | Vedder Eva (HOL) [1] (600) | 47.91% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1273) | 52.09% | 0 | 3 | 6 (5) | 6.00 | ||||||
26.01.21 11:00 |
2. runda | Ambrosio Silvia (ITA) (1121) | 46.28% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | I H2H O | |||
Scholsen Helene (BEL) [12] (802) | 53.72% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.30 | ||||||
26.01.21 11:00 |
2. runda | Fita Boluda Angela (SPA) [7] (684) | 54.90% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O | |||
Gettwart Fabienne (GER) (1335) | 45.10% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.00 | ||||||
26.01.21 15:30 |
optimi de finala | Jeanjean Leolia (FRA) (1194) | 62.27% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | I H2H O | |||
Fita Boluda Angela (SPA) [7] (684) | 37.73% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.13 | ||||||
26.01.21 15:30 |
optimi de finala | Ambrosio Silvia (ITA) (1121) | 42.13% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.13 | I H2H O | |||
Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (1009) | 57.87% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.60 | ||||||
26.01.21 15:15 |
optimi de finala | Papadakis Lena (GER) (1332) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Anger Jenifer (FRA) | 0 | 2 | 6 (5) | ||||||||
26.01.21 14:45 |
optimi de finala | Ryser Valentina (ELV) [9] (698) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (SPA) [4] (615) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
26.01.21 12:30 |
optimi de finala | Sugnaux Tess (ELV) [3] (611) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Monnot Amandine (FRA) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
26.01.21 12:30 |
optimi de finala | Robbe Alice (FRA) [10] (727) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pigato Lisa (ITA) [2] (608) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
26.01.21 12:30 |
optimi de finala | Vedder Eva (HOL) [1] (600) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) [13] (806) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
26.01.21 12:00 |
2. runda | Rossi Federica (ITA) [15] (910) | 47.79% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O | |||
Kareisova Ludmila (CEH) (1271) | 52.21% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.49 | ||||||
26.01.21 12:00 |
2. runda | Primorac Iva (CRO) [8] (692) | 47.02% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.80 | I H2H O | |||
Szostak Marine (FRA) | 52.98% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.80 | ||||||
26.01.21 12:00 |
2. runda | Jeanjean Leolia (FRA) (1194) | 62.83% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Krasnova Daria (RUS) [14] (848) | 37.17% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | ||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Robbe Alice (FRA) [10] (725) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Roa Jillian Louise (USA) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Caballero Chica Raquel (SPA) [WC] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Borisova Vasilisa (RUS) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Audenaert Eline (BEL) (1124) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Preugschat Phillippa (GER) | 0 | 6 (2) | 1 | ||||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Rossi Federica (ITA) [15] (909) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Komano Margaux (FRA) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Kareisova Ludmila (CEH) (1271) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Klimovicz Julia (BRA) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Szostak Marine (FRA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Suviste Karola (EST) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Primorac Iva (CRO) [8] (689) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kubre Lissi (EST) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (SPA) [4] (613) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Fuster Hidalgo Irene (SPA) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Monnot Amandine (FRA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rouvroy Margaux (FRA) [16] (916) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Ramirez Evita (FRA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ortega Redondo Paula (SPA) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Boisson Lois (FRA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Hering Katharina (GER) (984) | 1 | 7 (4) | 2 | 4 | |||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Sugnaux Tess (ELV) [3] (609) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Lee Eun Ji (KOS) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Ku Yeon Woo (KOS) (1008) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Paradisi Anna (ITA) [WC] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Helmi Olga (DAN) (1051) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Losciale Valentina (ITA) (1331) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Pigato Lisa (ITA) [2] (605) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rudiukova Nina (RUS) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) [13] (803) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Gailis Rachel (USA) (1135) | 1 | 7 | 6 (4) | 7 | |||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Cappelletti Monica (ITA) (1016) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Audenaert Eline (BEL) (1124) | |||||||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1273) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Neri Sofia (ITA) [WC] | 0 | 5 | 6 (3) | ||||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Ozerova Anna (LET) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Petruzelova Lucie (CEH) (1200) | 0 | 3 | 6 (2) | ||||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Kalieva Elvina (USA) (1223) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tomera Joanna (FRA) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Ryser Valentina (ELV) [9] (696) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Lerby Clarine (HOL) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Krasnova Daria (RUS) [14] (847) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Sanchez Quesada Claudia (SPA) | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Jeanjean Leolia (FRA) (1191) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Martinez Violeta (USA) [WC] | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Gettwart Fabienne (GER) (1331) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Copas Ruth (IRL) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Fita Boluda Angela (SPA) [7] (681) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Scholsen Helene (BEL) [12] (800) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cazeaux Amandine (FRA) (1226) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Ambrosio Silvia (ITA) (1117) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kannan Annika (IND) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (1007) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cortez Llorca Lucia (SPA) [6] (650) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Visscher Stephanie Judith (HOL) [11] (728) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pfeifer Lara (ITA) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Anger Jenifer (FRA) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Iliev Sarah (FRA) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
24.01.21 14:00 |
1. runda | Schunk Nastasja Mariana (GER) (945) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hindova Denisa (CEH) (961) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Papadakis Lena (GER) (1328) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) [5] (631) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
24.01.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Vedder Eva (HOL) [1] (599) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tholey Lea (FRA) (994) | 0 | 3 | 2 |