autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Antalya VII 2021 / Turcia, zgura , ATP Antalya VII 2021 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
16.02.21 08:00 |
2. runda | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRE) [6] (703) | 64.29% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1.13 | I H2H O | ||
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) | 35.71% | 1 | 7 (2) | 2 | 2 | 4.73 | |||||
16.02.21 08:00 |
2. runda | Rey Garcia Alba (SPA) (1056) | 50.68% | 1 | 5.63 | I H2H O | |||||
Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SUE) [9] (769) | 49.32% | 0 | 1.07 | ||||||||
16.02.21 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (SPA) [7] (759) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) [14] (876) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
16.02.21 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1110) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Magun Lea (ELV) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
16.02.21 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Prisacariu Andreea (ROM) [2] (658) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Smith Tina (AUS) (947) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
16.02.21 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Demidova Diana (RUS) (1015) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Plazas Jessica (COL) (958) | 0 | 2 | 6 (5) | ||||||||
16.02.21 12:30 |
optimi de finala | Drahota Szabo Dorka (HUN) [3] (682) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 13 | I H2H O | ||||
Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [10] (781) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||||
16.02.21 11:45 |
optimi de finala | Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [4] (684) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kimchi Shavit (ISR) [15] (923) | 0 | 6 (3) | 3 | ||||||||
16.02.21 13:00 |
optimi de finala | Zucchini Arianna (ITA) (1292) | 40.30% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.59 | I H2H O | |||
Ogescu Simona (ROM) (1127) | 59.70% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.39 | ||||||
16.02.21 13:15 |
optimi de finala | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRE) [6] (703) | 53.77% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | I H2H O | |||
Rey Garcia Alba (SPA) (1056) | 46.23% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.41 | ||||||
15.02.21 13:30 |
2. runda | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [10] (781) | 64.52% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.95 | I H2H O | |||
Aksu Ayla (TUR) (1081) | 35.48% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1.67 | ||||||
15.02.21 13:30 |
2. runda | Drahota Szabo Dorka (HUN) [3] (682) | 63.03% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | I H2H O | |||
Hindova Denisa (CEH) (971) | 36.97% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.01 | ||||||
15.02.21 13:30 |
2. runda | Smith Tina (AUS) (947) | 53.81% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | I H2H O | |||
Aksu Semra (TUR) | 46.19% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.04 | ||||||
15.02.21 13:30 |
2. runda | Prisacariu Andreea (ROM) [2] (658) | 57.14% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
De Ezcurra Leire (FRA) | 42.86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.26 | ||||||
15.02.21 13:30 |
2. runda | Magun Lea (ELV) [WC] | 55.45% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.59 | I H2H O | |||
Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) (1225) | 44.55% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.12 | ||||||
15.02.21 13:30 |
2. runda | Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1110) | 42.49% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.15 | I H2H O | |||
Sakatsume Himeno (JPN) [1] (656) | 57.51% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.58 | ||||||
15.02.21 13:30 |
2. runda | Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [4] (684) | 61.85% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | I H2H O | |||
Glushkova Denislava (BGR) | 38.15% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.76 | ||||||
15.02.21 13:30 |
2. runda | Kimchi Shavit (ISR) [15] (923) | 44.75% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.44 | I H2H O | |||
Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROM) (1201) | 55.25% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.46 | ||||||
15.02.21 13:30 |
2. runda | Ogescu Simona (ROM) (1127) | 58.06% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | I H2H O | |||
Ekshibarova Vlada (ISR) [5] (693) | 41.94% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.16 | ||||||
15.02.21 13:30 |
2. runda | Demidova Diana (RUS) (1015) | 60.51% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.58 | I H2H O | |||
Vangelova Ani (BGR) [12] (833) | 39.49% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.10 | ||||||
15.02.21 13:30 |
2. runda | Plazas Jessica (COL) (958) | 50.00% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1.45 | I H2H O | ||
Sevcikova Linda (CEH) | 50.00% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2.55 | |||||
15.02.21 13:30 |
2. runda | Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) [14] (876) | 76.04% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.49 | I H2H O | |||
Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1059) | 23.96% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.33 | ||||||
15.02.21 13:30 |
2. runda | Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (SPA) [7] (759) | 49.01% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.67 | I H2H O | |||
Kimmelmann Julia (GER) (1028) | 50.99% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.95 | ||||||
15.02.21 13:30 |
2. runda | Zucchini Arianna (ITA) (1292) | 54.26% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.38 | I H2H O | ||
Prati Federica (ITA) [11] (809) | 45.74% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.59 | |||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Karatancheva Lia (BGR) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rocchetti Sofia (ITA) (1342) | 0 | 6 (3) | 2 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Smith Tina (AUS) (947) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sama Sathwika (IND) [13] (859) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Vangelova Ani (BGR) [12] (833) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ramenskaja Polina (EST) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Demidova Diana (RUS) (1015) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR) (1276) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Sevcikova Linda (CEH) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Liebkind Nikita (FIN) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Plazas Jessica (COL) (958) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wagner Anita (BsH) [8] (761) | 0 | 6 (5) | 4 | ||||||||
14.02.21 08:00 |
1. runda | Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [4] (684) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Turkmen Doga (TUR) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
14.02.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [10] (781) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Poduraeva Mariya (UCR) (1270) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
14.02.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Aksu Ayla (TUR) (1081) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Bourguignon Madison (USA) (1316) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
14.02.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Hindova Denisa (CEH) (971) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nadel Nicole (ISR) (975) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
14.02.21 13:00 |
1. runda | Drahota Szabo Dorka (HUN) [3] (682) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ercan Melisa (AUS) [WC] | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Aksu Semra (TUR) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Aydin Feyza Ebrar (TUR) [WC] | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | De Ezcurra Leire (FRA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kharchenko Maryna (UCR) [WC] | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Prisacariu Andreea (ROM) [2] (658) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Van De Peer Vicky (BEL) (1206) | 0 | 6 (2) | 2 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Magun Lea (ELV) [WC] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) [16] (935) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) (1225) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Manilova Maria (RUS) (1276) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1110) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (938) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Glushkova Denislava (BGR) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Kobayashi Honoka (JPN) (1033) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROM) (1201) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Persson Izabelle (SUE) [WC] | 0 | 6 (3) | 6 (5) | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Kimchi Shavit (ISR) [15] (923) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Shakirova Dana (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) [14] (876) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Kawagishi Nana (JPN) (1175) | 0 | 6 (3) | 6 (5) | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1059) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Olgungul Dora (TUR) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Kimmelmann Julia (GER) (1028) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ruseva Nikol (BGR) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (SPA) [7] (759) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Martinich Ivania (CHL) (1008) | 0 | 6 (6) | 0 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SUE) [9] (769) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Khirin Nicole (ISR) (968) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Rey Garcia Alba (SPA) (1056) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Shapovalova Angelika (RUS) (1292) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRE) [6] (703) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Anane Soumeya (MB) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Prati Federica (ITA) [11] (809) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1266) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
14.02.21 08:00 |
1. runda | Zucchini Arianna (ITA) (1292) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dagan Fruchtman Mika (ISR) [WC] | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
14.02.21 08:00 |
1. runda | Ogescu Simona (ROM) (1127) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
14.02.21 07:00 |
1. runda | Ekshibarova Vlada (ISR) [5] (693) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bademci Zeynep (TUR) [WC] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14.02.21 08:00 |
1. runda | Sakatsume Himeno (JPN) [1] (656) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Carbonaro Giulia (ITA) | 0 | 2 | 2 |