×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
injuries
clasamente
turnee
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
calif.
similar / precedent
Bratislava 2000
/
Slovacia
, acoperit
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP Bratislava 2000 Tenis live
premiu / bani : 112 000 USD
28.10.00
21:10
finala
Bedanova Daja (CEH)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Oremans Miriam (HOL)
1
1
7
3
27.10.00
21:10
semi-finala
Oremans Miriam (HOL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chladkova Denisa (CEH)
0
4
0
27.10.00
21:10
semi-finala
Bedanova Daja (CEH)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Habsudova Karina (SVK)
1
6
4
4
26.10.00
21:10
sferturi de finala
Habsudova Karina (SVK)
2
6
0
6
I
H2H
O
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK)
1
4
6
3
26.10.00
21:10
sferturi de finala
Bedanova Daja (CEH)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL)
1
3
7
4
26.10.00
21:10
sferturi de finala
Oremans Miriam (HOL)
2
4
7
7
I
H2H
O
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (FRA)
1
6
6(2)
6(6)
26.10.00
21:10
sferturi de finala
Chladkova Denisa (CEH)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Plischke Sylvia (AUT)
0
6(2)
3
23.10.00
21:10
optimi de finala
Habsudova Karina (SVK)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kremer Anne (LUX)
1
6
5
4
23.10.00
21:10
optimi de finala
Bedanova Daja (CEH)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Callens Els (BEL)
0
1
6(4)
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Callens Els (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Collin Hannah (MB)
0
2
3
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Sucha Martina (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kleinova Sandra (CEH)
0
4
1
23.10.00
21:10
optimi de finala
Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sucha Martina (SVK)
0
1
4
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Kucerova Magdalena (GER)
0
1
5
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Barabanschikova Olga (BLR)
1
5
I
H2H
O
Casoni Giulia (ITA)
0
0
23.10.00
21:10
optimi de finala
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Barabanschikova Olga (BLR)
0
1
6(1)
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wartusch Patricia (AUT)
0
4
4
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Bedanova Daja (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vaskova Alena (CEH)
0
3
3
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Plischke Sylvia (AUT)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Majoli Iva (CRO)
1
2
6
4
23.10.00
21:10
optimi de finala
Plischke Sylvia (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hrozenska Stanislava (SVK)
0
3
2
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Kremer Anne (LUX)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
1
6
3
3
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (ELV)
0
3
4
23.10.00
21:10
optimi de finala
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (FRA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Torrens-Valero Cristina (SPA)
1
3
6
2
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Torrens-Valero Cristina (SPA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Boogert Kristie (HOL)
0
4
1
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Oremans Miriam (HOL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Babel Meike (GER)
0
0
0
23.10.00
21:10
optimi de finala
Oremans Miriam (HOL)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gersi Adriana (CEH)
1
6
4
2
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Gersi Adriana (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bacheva Lubomira (BGR)
0
3
1
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Chladkova Denisa (CEH)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Bobkova Radka (CEH)
0
5
3
23.10.00
21:10
optimi de finala
Chladkova Denisa (CEH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Srebotnik Katarina (SLO)
0
4
3
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Srebotnik Katarina (SLO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Duebbers Nina (GER)
0
3
3
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Hrozenska Stanislava (SVK)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Mandula Petra (HUN)
0
4
5
23.10.00
21:10
1. runda
Habsudova Karina (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Loit Emilie (FRA)
0
1
1
© COPYRIGHT PredictiiTenis.ro |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact