autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Warmbad-Villach 2022 / Austria, zgura , ATP Warmbad-Villach 2022 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
17.05.22 10:00 |
optimi de finala | Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [6] (629) | 59.23% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.22 | I H2H O | |||
Suchankova Sara (SVK) | 40.77% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.68 | ||||||
17.05.22 09:45 |
optimi de finala | Stolmar Rebeka (HUN) [13 BYE] (807) | 57.35% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.40 | I H2H O | ||
Klincov Bojana (ELV) [11] (785) | 42.65% | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2.68 | |||||
17.05.22 10:00 |
optimi de finala | Chiesa Enola (ITA) (1245) | 26.80% | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 3.75 | I H2H O | ||
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) [2 BYE] (588) | 73.20% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.25 | |||||
17.05.22 10:00 |
optimi de finala | Cvetkovic Tina (SLO) [7] (644) | 39.09% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2.62 | I H2H O | ||
Kruger Isabella (JAR) [3 BYE] (475) | 60.91% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1.44 | |||||
17.05.22 09:55 |
optimi de finala | Imanishi Miharu (JPN) [4 BYE] (637) | 61.65% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 1.33 | I H2H O | ||
Pislak Manca (SLO) [12] (790) | 38.35% | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2.90 | |||||
17.05.22 10:00 |
optimi de finala | Erjavec Veronika (SLO) [5 BYE] (636) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sevcikova Linda (CEH) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
16.05.22 10:00 |
2. runda | Klincov Bojana (ELV) [11] (791) | 58.10% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Gross Anna (AUT) [WC] | 41.90% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.50 | ||||||
16.05.22 10:00 |
2. runda | Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) [2 BYE] (587) | 61.65% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Morisaki Kanako (JPN) (889) | 38.35% | 0 | 3 | 6 (2) | 2.67 | ||||||
16.05.22 10:00 |
2. runda | Chiesa Enola (ITA) (1248) | 38.76% | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6.50 | I H2H O | |||
Szabanin Natalia (HUN) [8] (704) | 61.24% | 0 | 6 (6) | 6 (5) | 1.10 | ||||||
16.05.22 11:30 |
2. runda | Kruger Isabella (JAR) [3 BYE] (604) | 57.60% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.13 | I H2H O | |||
Novak Kristina (SLO) (1184) | 42.40% | 0 | 6 (10 | 1 | 4.89 | ||||||
16.05.22 11:30 |
2. runda | Cvetkovic Tina (SLO) [7] (646) | 56.89% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Pasterk Laura (AUT) [WC] | 43.11% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.50 | ||||||
16.05.22 11:30 |
2. runda | Imanishi Miharu (JPN) [4 BYE] (609) | 52.60% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Faltinger Ines (AUT) [WC] | 47.40% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.79 | ||||||
16.05.22 13:00 |
2. runda | Sevcikova Linda (CEH) | 38.35% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9.50 | I H2H O | |||
Gruber Lisa (AUT) | 61.65% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.01 | ||||||
16.05.22 13:55 |
2. runda | Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [6] (633) | 52.53% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O | |||
Glanzer Daniela (AUT) [ BYE] (1495) | 47.47% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.10 | ||||||
16.05.22 11:30 |
2. runda | Pislak Manca (SLO) [12] (794) | 57.60% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | |||
Michalitsch Alina (AUT) | 42.40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.00 | ||||||
16.05.22 13:40 |
2. runda | Erjavec Veronika (SLO) [5 BYE] (631) | 61.85% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Ebster Anna Lena (AUT) [WC] | 38.15% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.88 | ||||||
16.05.22 14:00 |
2. runda | Suchankova Sara (SVK) | 30.16% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.75 | I H2H O | |||
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1316) | 69.84% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.25 | ||||||
16.05.22 10:00 |
2. runda | Stolmar Rebeka (HUN) [13 BYE] (820) | 57.14% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.07 | I H2H O | ||
Radakovic Laura (BsH) | 42.86% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6.44 | |||||
15.05.22 12:00 |
1. runda | Suchankova Sara (SVK) | 1 | 3 | 4 | I H2H O | |||||
Meri Eszter (SVK) [9] (778) | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
15.05.22 12:00 |
1. runda | Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1316) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Kotlikova Inez Maria (SVK) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
15.05.22 11:00 |
1. runda | Gross Anna (AUT) [WC] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ramharter Lena (AUT) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
15.05.22 09:00 |
1. runda | Klincov Bojana (ELV) [11] (791) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sulin Brina (SLO) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
15.05.22 09:00 |
1. runda | Morisaki Kanako (JPN) (889) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rothensteiner Liel Marlies (AUT) | 0 | 6 (4) | 0 | ||||||||
15.05.22 09:00 |
1. runda | Chiesa Enola (ITA) (1248) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Piech Sophia (AUT) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
15.05.22 09:00 |
1. runda | Szabanin Natalia (HUN) [8] (704) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kanduth Sarah (AUT) [WC] | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
15.05.22 09:00 |
1. runda | Novak Kristina (SLO) (1184) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Putz Laura Isabel (GER) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
15.05.22 09:00 |
1. runda | Pasterk Laura (AUT) [WC] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kosanin Natasa (SRB) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
15.05.22 ?? |
1. runda | Cvetkovic Tina (SLO) [7] (646) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Semenova Anna (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
15.05.22 12:00 |
1. runda | Faltinger Ines (AUT) [WC] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gutensohn Lola Maya (AUT) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
15.05.22 ?? |
1. runda | Michalitsch Alina (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Peckl Kerstin (AUT) (1215) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
15.05.22 ?? |
1. runda | Pislak Manca (SLO) [12] (794) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Peres Anna (ITA) [WC] | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
15.05.22 12:00 |
1. runda | Ebster Anna Lena (AUT) [WC] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Erenda Sara (AUT) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
15.05.22 ?? |
1. runda | Gruber Lisa (AUT) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kostiuk Mariia (UCR) | 0 | 6 (3) | 1 | ||||||||
15.05.22 12:00 |
1. runda | Sevcikova Linda (CEH) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [10] (781) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
15.05.22 09:00 |
1. runda | Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [6] (633) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sopkova Katarina (AUT) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
15.05.22 09:00 |
1. runda | Stolmar Rebeka (HUN) [13 BYE] (820) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Glanzer Daniela (AUT) [ BYE] (1495) | |||||||||||
15.05.22 09:00 |
1. runda | Radakovic Laura (BsH) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sopkova Zuzana (AUT) | 0 | 1 | 0 |