autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Radom 2022 / Polonia, zgura , www, ATP Radom 2022 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
08.08.22 15:55 |
optimi de finala | Struplova Julie (CEH) [6 BYE] (1098) | 52.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | I H2H O | |||
Slaba Natalia (SVK) [10] | 47.89% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.18 | ||||||
08.08.22 10:00 |
2. runda | Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) | 48.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.54 | I H2H O | |||
Marusinova Martina (SVK) [11] | 52.00% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.22 | ||||||
08.08.22 10:00 |
2. runda | Zhu Amy (USA) [1 BYE] (534) | 49.14% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O | |||
Golas Olga (POL) | 50.86% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | ||||||
08.08.22 10:00 |
2. runda | Hindova Denisa (CEH) [3 BYE] (832) | 55.44% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Zaremba Martyna (POL) | 44.56% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.65 | ||||||
08.08.22 10:00 |
2. runda | Pospisilova Denisa (CEH) | 45.42% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.22 | I H2H O | |||
Bandurowska Xenia (POL) | 54.58% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.54 | ||||||
08.08.22 11:30 |
2. runda | Martynov Diana (FRA) [4 BYE] (929) | 47.91% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Bajorek Maja (POL) | 52.09% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.00 | ||||||
08.08.22 11:30 |
2. runda | Santos Ana Filipa (POR) [5 BYE] (954) | 55.87% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.55 | I H2H O | |||
Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (UCR) | 44.13% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.20 | ||||||
08.08.22 11:30 |
2. runda | Moravcova Adela (CEH) [12] | 58.69% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2.05 | I H2H O | ||
Bolebruchova Ema (SVK) | 41.31% | 1 | 7 (10 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | |||||
08.08.22 11:30 |
2. runda | Struplova Julie (CEH) [6 BYE] (1098) | 52.10% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Dziewiecka Zofia (POL) | 47.90% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | ||||||
08.08.22 11:30 |
2. runda | Slaba Natalia (SVK) [10] | 46.05% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.22 | I H2H O | ||
Darashuk Valeryia (POL) | 53.95% | 1 | 6 | 6 (5) | 3 | 3.65 | |||||
08.08.22 11:30 |
2. runda | Formella Alicja (POL) | 57.46% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.20 | I H2H O | |||
Zuchanska Aleksandra Julia (POL) [8] (1310) | 42.54% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.28 | ||||||
08.08.22 13:30 |
optimi de finala | Zhu Amy (USA) [1 BYE] (534) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kubanova Karolina (CEH) [7 BYE] (1110) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
08.08.22 14:00 |
optimi de finala | Meri Eszter (SVK) [2 BYE] (699) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
08.08.22 13:30 |
optimi de finala | Hindova Denisa (CEH) [3 BYE] (832) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pospisilova Denisa (CEH) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
08.08.22 15:30 |
optimi de finala | Formella Alicja (POL) | 52.81% | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 4.79 | I H2H O | ||
Martynov Diana (FRA) [4 BYE] (929) | 47.19% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | |||||
08.08.22 15:30 |
optimi de finala | Santos Ana Filipa (POR) [5 BYE] (954) | 32.00% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2.65 | I H2H O | ||
Moravcova Adela (CEH) [12] | 68.00% | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1.42 | |||||
08.08.22 10:00 |
2. runda | Meri Eszter (SVK) [2 BYE] (699) | 51.23% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Czapulak Ewa (POL) | 48.77% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.45 | ||||||
08.08.22 10:00 |
2. runda | Kubanova Karolina (CEH) [7 BYE] (1110) | 40.25% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Grail Pauline (FRA) | 59.75% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.01 | ||||||
07.08.22 14:30 |
1. runda | Slaba Natalia (SVK) [10] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Battle Maya (USA) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
07.08.22 10:00 |
1. runda | Grail Pauline (FRA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kulhankova Aneta (CEH) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
07.08.22 10:00 |
1. runda | Czapulak Ewa (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Peckl Kerstin (AUT) (1215) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
07.08.22 10:00 |
1. runda | Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Grail Louise (FRA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
07.08.22 10:00 |
1. runda | Marusinova Martina (SVK) [11] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kowalczyk Natalia (POL) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
07.08.22 13:00 |
1. runda | Zaremba Martyna (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kotylak Marcelina (POL) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
07.08.22 11:30 |
1. runda | Pospisilova Denisa (CEH) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Saurasava Zlata (BLR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
07.08.22 ?? |
1. runda | Bandurowska Xenia (POL) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Svatikova Laura (SVK) [9] (1322) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
07.08.22 13:00 |
1. runda | Bajorek Maja (POL) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Pietras Natalia (POL) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
07.08.22 10:00 |
1. runda | Formella Alicja (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Heinzova Izabela (CEH) | 1 | 7 (2) | 2 | 7 | |||||||
07.08.22 15:30 |
1. runda | Zuchanska Aleksandra Julia (POL) [8] (1310) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Smolenova Martina (SVK) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
07.08.22 13:00 |
1. runda | Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (UCR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kusy Alzugaray Janika (GTM) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
07.08.22 11:30 |
1. runda | Bolebruchova Ema (SVK) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Buczynska Aleksandra (POL) (1171) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
07.08.22 11:30 |
1. runda | Moravcova Adela (CEH) [12] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Chmielewska Wiktoria (POL) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
07.08.22 13:00 |
1. runda | Dziewiecka Zofia (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lundgren Veronika (SUE) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
07.08.22 13:00 |
1. runda | Darashuk Valeryia (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jaskiewicz Karolina (POL) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
07.08.22 11:30 |
1. runda | Golas Olga (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koralnik Laura (POL) | 0 | 4 | 2 |