autentificare | inscriere    PARTENERI: Tenis live

EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 2023 / , cupa , ATP EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 2023 Tenis live
premiu / bani : 10 000 USD
17.12.23
08:30
Madarasz Gergely (HUN) (838) 51.31% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Thanos Aristotelis (GRE) (1428) 48.69% 0 5 2
17.12.23
09:30
Xilas Ioannis (GRE) (1281) 55.38% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Denisov Ivan (RUS) (1466) 44.62% 0 4 1
17.12.23
11:30
Antonopoulos Christos (GRE) (1740) 41.43% I H2H O AI
Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1174) 58.57%
17.12.23
08:30
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT) (1438) 55.26% 2 6 2 6 I H2H O AI
Schwarc David (SVK) 44.74% 1 1 6 1
17.12.23
11:45
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 51.97% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Kountourakis Ioannis (GRE) (1438) 48.03% 0 3 6
17.12.23
10:39
Mitsakos Theodoros (GRE) 52.67% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Neos Eleftherios (CYP) 47.33% 0 4 4
17.12.23
12:15
Schinas Stephanos (GRE) (1987) 53.28% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Gemouchidis Paris (GRE) (1497) 46.72% 0 1 5
17.12.23
07:00
Perez Martin Ivan (SPA) 42.56% 2 6 1 7 I H2H O AI
Taramonlis Dimosthenis (GRE) 57.44% 1 3 6 5
17.12.23
07:00
Srbljak Gorazd (MCD) (1054) 53.04% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Oliynykov Nazar (CRO) 46.96% 0 3 3
17.12.23
10:00
Fekete Janos (SVK) (1676) 66.41% 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) (1487) 33.59% 1 6 3 1
17.12.23
13:57
Xilas Ioannis (GRE) (1281) 2 6 2 7 I H2H O AI
Madarasz Gergely (HUN) (838) 1 3 6 6
17.12.23
13:41
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT) (1438) 1 6 3 I H2H O AI
Srbljak Gorazd (MCD) (1054) 0 3 0
17.12.23
15:36
Schinas Stephanos (GRE) (1987) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mitsakos Theodoros (GRE) 1 7 1 3
15.12.23
07:04
Oliynykov Nazar (CRO) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mitsakos Theodoros (GRE) 0 3 4
15.12.23
07:04
Madarasz Gergely (HUN) (838) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Schinas Stephanos (GRE) (1987) 0 3 2
15.12.23
07:00
Denisov Ivan (RUS) (1466) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Fekete Janos (SVK) (1676) 0 1 6
15.12.23
08:44
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT) (1438) 55.21% 2 4 7 7 I H2H O AI
Antonopoulos Christos (GRE) (1740) 44.79% 1 6 6 6
15.12.23
09:30
Schwarc David (SVK) 48.31% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Neos Eleftherios (CYP) 51.69% 0 6 1
15.12.23
08:40
Kountourakis Ioannis (GRE) (1438) 51.97% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1174) 48.03% 0 2 3
15.12.23
11:31
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) (1487) 58.49% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gemouchidis Paris (GRE) (1497) 41.51% 0 3 1
15.12.23
10:24
Srbljak Gorazd (MCD) (1054) 2 6 0 6 I H2H O AI
Thanos Aristotelis (GRE) (1428) 1 4 6 1
14.12.23
07:00
Thanos Aristotelis (GRE) (1428) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Perez Martin Ivan (SPA) 0 3 0
14.12.23
07:00
Madarasz Gergely (HUN) (838) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT) (1438) 0 2 6
14.12.23
07:00
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) (1487) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O AI
Srbljak Gorazd (MCD) (1054) 1 0 6 4
14.12.23
09:26
Denisov Ivan (RUS) (1466) 48.42% 1 6 4 I H2H O AI
Nouchakis Georgios (GRE) 51.58% 0 4 1
14.12.23
09:44
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 54.17% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Schinas Stephanos (GRE) (1987) 45.83% 0 4 3
14.12.23
08:30
Fekete Janos (SVK) (1676) 2 5 7 6 I H2H O AI
Taramonlis Dimosthenis (GRE) 1 7 6 4
14.12.23
11:07
Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1174) 51.85% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Schwarc David (SVK) 48.15% 0 2 1
14.12.23
12:46
Xilas Ioannis (GRE) (1281) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Neos Eleftherios (CYP) 0 3 2
13.12.23
09:07
Thanos Aristotelis (GRE) (1428) 51.27% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Gemouchidis Paris (GRE) (1497) 48.73% 0 5 2
13.12.23
09:28
Antonopoulos Christos (GRE) (1740) 52.97% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Schinas Stephanos (GRE) (1987) 47.03% 0 3 2
13.12.23
07:08
Xilas Ioannis (GRE) (1281) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Schwarc David (SVK) 0 3 2
13.12.23
07:06
Kountourakis Ioannis (GRE) (1438) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Neos Eleftherios (CYP) 1 1 6 4
13.12.23
09:01
Madarasz Gergely (HUN) (838) 59.88% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 40.12% 0 2 4
13.12.23
10:52
Denisov Ivan (RUS) (1466) 44.83% 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Taramonlis Dimosthenis (GRE) 55.17% 1 4 6 2
13.12.23
07:10
Perez Martin Ivan (SPA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Srbljak Gorazd (MCD) (1054) 0 3 0
13.12.23
11:38
Fekete Janos (SVK) (1676) 63.13% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Oliynykov Nazar (CRO) 36.87% 0 1 1
12.12.23
10:57
Madarasz Gergely (HUN) (838) 48.36% 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Antonopoulos Christos (GRE) (1740) 51.64% 1 2 7 2
12.12.23
10:17
Kountourakis Ioannis (GRE) (1438) 48.82% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Schwarc David (SVK) 51.18% 0 2 2
12.12.23
09:53
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) (1487) 56.15% 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Perez Martin Ivan (SPA) 43.85% 1 2 6 0
12.12.23
11:57
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 45.54% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT) (1438) 54.46% 0 1 6
12.12.23
07:05
Taramonlis Dimosthenis (GRE) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Nouchakis Georgios (GRE) 1 2 6 1
12.12.23
07:10
Xilas Ioannis (GRE) (1281) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1174) 0 3 5
12.12.23
07:06
Oliynykov Nazar (CRO) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Denisov Ivan (RUS) (1466) 1 6 1 4
11.12.23
08:17
Antonopoulos Christos (GRE) (1740) 2 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 1 6 3 6
11.12.23
10:36
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT) (1434) 47.33% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Schinas Stephanos (GRE) (1958) 52.67% 0 0 3
11.12.23
11:49
Taramonlis Dimosthenis (GRE) 46.95% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Oliynykov Nazar (CRO) 53.05% 0 0 0
11.12.23
12:00
Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1169) 2 6 7 6 I H2H O AI
Neos Eleftherios (CYP) 1 7 6 3
11.12.23
11:11
Xilas Ioannis (GRE) (1269) 48.71% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kountourakis Ioannis (GRE) (1429) 51.29% 0 4 0
11.12.23
13:13
Thanos Aristotelis (GRE) (1422) 47.06% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) (1483) 52.94% 0 1 1
11.12.23
08:00
Fekete Janos (SVK) (1668) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Nouchakis Georgios (GRE) 1 6 4 3
10.12.23
13:13
Moore Ewan (MB) (1943) 51.44% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gschwendtner Jeremy (MB) (1917) 48.56% 0 1 4
10.12.23
13:46
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Murgett Finn (MB) (1434) 0 2 4
10.12.23
10:08
Groom Miles (MB) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O AI
Murray Freddy (IRL) 1 6 6 4
10.12.23
10:04
Beznea Robert (ROM) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O AI
Etty Edward (HOL) 1 1 6 5
09.12.23
12:22
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Walters Marcus (MB) (1983) 0 5 4
09.12.23
09:04
Etty Edward (HOL) 44.40% 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Curtis Jack (MB) 55.60% 1 6 3 2
09.12.23
13:30
Madarasz Gergely (HUN) (837) 54.69% I H2H O AI
Parker Alexander Carlos (MB) (1623) 45.31%
09.12.23
10:30
Cierny David (SVK) 51.71% I H2H O AI
Murray Freddy (IRL) 48.29%
09.12.23
11:08
Moore Ewan (MB) (1943) 55.52% 2 4 7 7 I H2H O AI
Filar Karol (POL) (1496) 44.48% 1 6 6 5
09.12.23
11:48
Gschwendtner Jeremy (MB) (1917) 53.24% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Benaim Max (MB) 46.76% 0 3 2
09.12.23
09:04
Beznea Robert (ROM) 45.11% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Van Assendelft Jip (HOL) (1496) 54.89% 0 3 1
09.12.23
10:55
Murgett Finn (MB) (1434) 47.99% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hodkin Sean (MB) (1074) 52.01% 0 3 1
09.12.23
09:05
Groom Miles (MB) 54.48% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Miller Charlie (MB) 45.52% 0 2 2
08.12.23
10:56
Gschwendtner Jeremy (MB) (1917) 59.16% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Parker Alexander Carlos (MB) (1623) 40.84% 0 2 0
08.12.23
09:00
Murgett Finn (MB) (1434) 50.63% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Curtis Jack (MB) 49.37% 0 2 3
08.12.23
09:01
Moore Ewan (MB) (1943) 52.61% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Rae Kyle (MB) 47.39% 0 5 3
08.12.23
09:02
Walters Marcus (MB) (1983) 51.87% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Benaim Max (MB) 48.13% 0 6 1
08.12.23
10:36
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O AI
Miller Charlie (MB) 1 7 2 2
08.12.23
10:30
Madarasz Gergely (HUN) (837) 53.19% 2 6 6 7 I H2H O AI
Beznea Robert (ROM) 46.81% 1 7 2 6
08.12.23
13:40
Murray Freddy (IRL) 51.71% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Etty Edward (HOL) 48.29% 0 3 0
08.12.23
12:15
Filar Karol (POL) (1496) 59.19% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Quayle David (MB) (1607) 40.81% 0 0 2
07.12.23
13:16
Murgett Finn (MB) (1434) 51.11% 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Parker Alexander Carlos (MB) (1623) 48.89% 1 4 6 4
07.12.23
11:56
Gschwendtner Jeremy (MB) (1917) 54.64% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cierny David (SVK) 45.36% 0 2 4
07.12.23
10:46
Miller Charlie (MB) 45.96% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Van Assendelft Jip (HOL) (1496) 54.04% 0 4 6
07.12.23
10:32
Benaim Max (MB) 60.71% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Beznea Robert (ROM) 39.29% 0 3 0
07.12.23
09:04
Filar Karol (POL) (1496) 59.47% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Murray Freddy (IRL) 40.53% 0 4 5
07.12.23
09:02
Madarasz Gergely (HUN) (837) 53.28% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Groom Miles (MB) 46.72% 0 4 4
07.12.23
09:00
Hodkin Sean (MB) (1074) 61.43% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Etty Edward (HOL) 38.57% 0 3 0
07.12.23
11:33
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Rae Kyle (MB) 0 3 5
06.12.23
09:04
Cierny David (SVK) 39.05% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Parker Alexander Carlos (MB) (1623) 60.95% 0 6 4
06.12.23
09:02
Gschwendtner Jeremy (MB) (1917) 43.88% 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Curtis Jack (MB) 56.12% 1 3 6 1
06.12.23
11:08
Quayle David (MB) (1607) 59.52% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Etty Edward (HOL) 40.48% 0 3 3
06.12.23
11:33
Moore Ewan (MB) (1943) 52.58% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Miller Charlie (MB) 47.42% 0 0 0
06.12.23
12:51
Walters Marcus (MB) (1983) 53.78% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Madarasz Gergely (HUN) (837) 46.22% 0 6 1
06.12.23
11:39
Hodkin Sean (MB) (1074) 61.21% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Murray Freddy (IRL) 38.79% 0 4 1
06.12.23
12:48
Groom Miles (MB) 52.72% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Beznea Robert (ROM) 47.28% 0 2 2
06.12.23
09:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1496) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Van Assendelft Jip (HOL) (1985) 0 4 2
05.12.23
09:04
Walters Marcus (MB) (1983) 57.21% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Beznea Robert (ROM) 42.79% 0 1 2
05.12.23
09:03
Benaim Max (MB) 56.15% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Groom Miles (MB) 43.85% 0 4 1
05.12.23
09:05
Quayle David (MB) (1607) 48.00% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Murray Freddy (IRL) 52.00% 0 3 1
05.12.23
12:04
Rae Kyle (MB) 53.42% 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Van Assendelft Jip (HOL) (1496) 46.58% 1 6 2 1
05.12.23
10:49
Hodkin Sean (MB) (1074) 54.52% 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Filar Karol (POL) (1496) 45.48% 1 7 2 0
05.12.23
10:34
Murgett Finn (MB) (1434) 48.24% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cierny David (SVK) 51.76% 0 4 0
05.12.23
11:17
Parker Alexander Carlos (MB) (1623) 42.18% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Curtis Jack (MB) 57.82% 0 1 4
05.12.23
13:34
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Moore Ewan (MB) (1943) 0 2 1
04.12.23
09:06
Moore Ewan (MB) (1943) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Van Assendelft Jip (HOL) (1498) 0 6 3
04.12.23
09:06
Rae Kyle (MB) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O AI
Miller Charlie (MB) 1 3 6 2
04.12.23
09:06
Murgett Finn (MB) (1440) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gschwendtner Jeremy (MB) (1918) 0 4 1
04.12.23
11:17
Curtis Jack (MB) 55.51% 2 1 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cierny David (SVK) 44.49% 1 6 4 3
04.12.23
11:12
Hodkin Sean (MB) (1077) 45.62% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Quayle David (MB) (1607) 54.38% 0 6 1
04.12.23
10:56
Filar Karol (POL) (1498) 54.46% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Etty Edward (HOL) 45.54% 0 1 3
04.12.23
13:22
Walters Marcus (MB) (1987) 46.35% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Groom Miles (MB) 53.65% 0 3 2
04.12.23
14:10
Benaim Max (MB) 54.65% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Madarasz Gergely (HUN) (831) 45.35% 0 1 2
19.11.23
10:07
Hollemans Sil (HOL) 48.79% 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pudney Edward (MB) 51.21% 1 6 2 4
19.11.23
10:03
Kivanda Sizya Ernest (MB) (1851) 52.14% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Zuckerman Alex (MB) 47.86% 0 3 3
19.11.23
12:15
Moore Ewan (MB) (1943) 52.56% I H2H O AI
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 47.44%
19.11.23
13:43
Lumsden Ewen (MB) (1322) 56.32% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rae Kyle (MB) 43.68% 0 1 2
18.11.23
09:04
Hollemans Sil (HOL) 48.58% 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Bloomfield Richard (MB) (1850) 51.42% 0 6 5
18.11.23
09:04
Kivanda Sizya Ernest (MB) (1851) 54.65% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Dawson Aaron (MB) 45.35% 0 4 1
18.11.23
10:28
Zuckerman Alex (MB) 54.10% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ridout Freddie (MB) 45.90% 0 3 4
18.11.23
12:14
Moore Ewan (MB) (1943) 56.70% 2 5 6 6 I H2H O AI
Coquelin Hugo (MB) 43.30% 1 7 3 4
18.11.23
13:05
Lumsden Ewen (MB) (1322) 53.25% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Curtis Jack (MB) 46.75% 0 1 6
18.11.23
14:37
Rae Kyle (MB) 51.01% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Quayle David (MB) (1611) 48.99% 0 4 4
18.11.23
14:48
Pudney Edward (MB) 59.81% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keegan Roy (IRL) 40.19% 0 3 4
18.11.23
16:33
McGarvey Finbar (MB) 46.67% 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Nejedly Brody (USA) 53.33% 1 4 6 1
18.11.23
11:11
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Habib Ali (MB) (1474) 0 4 6
17.11.23
09:00
Curtis Jack (MB) 56.80% 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
McGarvey Finbar (MB) 43.20% 1 6 1 2
17.11.23
09:00
Rae Kyle (MB) 58.67% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Dawson Aaron (MB) 41.33% 0 3 0
17.11.23
11:13
Bluett Luca (MB) 59.34% I H2H O AI
Keegan Roy (IRL) 40.66%
17.11.23
11:57
Quayle David (MB) 61.40% 1 6 3 I H2H O AI
Bajwa Cheraag (MB) 38.60% 0 2 1
17.11.23
12:15
Tutu Marshall (MB) 50.68% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bloomfield Richard (MB) 49.32% 0 4 1
17.11.23
13:30
Lumsden Ewen (MB) 57.30% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ridout Freddie (MB) 42.70% 0 3 1
17.11.23
13:57
Coquelin Hugo (MB) 50.64% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pudney Edward (MB) 49.36% 0 3 0
16.11.23
09:05
Bloomfield Richard (MB) (1850) 44.28% 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Quayle David (MB) (1611) 55.72% 1 6 3 4
16.11.23
09:04
Habib Ali (MB) (1474) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Kivanda Sizya Ernest (MB) (1851) 0 6 5
16.11.23
11:40
Pudney Edward (MB) 55.22% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ridout Freddie (MB) 44.78% 0 2 2
16.11.23
10:46
Zuckerman Alex (MB) 52.99% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Bajwa Cheraag (MB) 47.01% 0 5 4
16.11.23
12:00
Moore Ewan (MB) (1943) I H2H O AI
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
16.11.23
12:31
Lumsden Ewen (MB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Nejedly Brody (USA) (1322) 0 0 1
16.11.23
13:23
Moore Ewan (MB) (1943) 51.58% 2 6 7 7 I H2H O AI
Keegan Roy (IRL) 48.42% 1 7 6 5
16.11.23
15:14
Bluett Luca (MB) 48.44% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Dawson Aaron (MB) 51.56% 0 3 3
16.11.23
13:48
Hollemans Sil (HOL) 49.45% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
McGarvey Finbar (MB) 50.55% 0 5 0
15.11.23
09:05
Lumsden Ewen (MB) (1322) 53.47% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Coquelin Hugo (MB) 46.53% 0 2 4
15.11.23
09:06
Ridout Freddie (MB) 48.00% 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Nejedly Brody (USA) 52.00% 1 2 6 3
15.11.23
10:32
Rae Kyle (MB) 51.11% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Wai Ching Wah (HKG) 48.89% 0 1 2
15.11.23
11:10
Quayle David (MB) (1611) 58.88% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Zuckerman Alex (MB) 41.12% 0 1 2
15.11.23
12:29
Moore Ewan (MB) (1943) 46.69% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bluett Luca (MB) 53.31% 0 1 0
15.11.23
11:44
Curtis Jack (MB) 51.75% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Habib Ali (MB) (1474) 48.25% 0 4 1
15.11.23
13:14
Hollemans Sil (HOL) 44.90% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kivanda Sizya Ernest (MB) (1851) 55.10% 0 4 4
15.11.23
13:34
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 49.21% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bajwa Cheraag (MB) 50.79% 0 3 1
14.11.23
09:00
Bluett Luca (MB) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Rae Kyle (MB) 1 1 6 3
14.11.23
09:00
Moore Ewan (MB) (1943) 45.49% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Dawson Aaron (MB) 54.51% 0 1 3
14.11.23
12:42
Bloomfield Richard (MB) (1850) 51.00% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Zuckerman Alex (MB) 49.00% 0 4 4
14.11.23
10:30
Quayle David (MB) (1611) 46.87% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 53.13% 0 4 3
14.11.23
12:00
Pudney Edward (MB) 53.92% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Nejedly Brody (USA) 46.08% 0 2 4
14.11.23
13:47
Kivanda Sizya Ernest (MB) (1851) 52.56% 1 6 4 I H2H O AI
Roe Flannelly Josh (IRL) 47.44% 0 3 1
14.11.23
10:30
Curtis Jack (MB) 57.19% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hollemans Sil (HOL) 42.81% 0 1 4
14.11.23
14:26
Coquelin Hugo (MB) 50.70% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ridout Freddie (MB) 49.30% 0 0 0
13.11.23
09:06
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 53.07% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Zuckerman Alex (MB) 46.93% 0 1 1
13.11.23
10:53
Bloomfield Richard (MB) (1850) 47.28% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Bajwa Cheraag (MB) 52.72% 0 6 3
13.11.23
12:55
Coquelin Hugo (MB) 51.15% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Nejedly Brody (USA) 48.85% 0 6 3
13.11.23
09:07
Curtis Jack (MB) 53.44% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kivanda Sizya Ernest (MB) (1851) 46.56% 0 4 2
13.11.23
15:10
Lumsden Ewen (MB) (1326) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Pudney Edward (MB) 0 6 2
13.11.23
13:30
Rae Kyle (MB) 53.58% 2 7 0 7 I H2H O AI
Moore Ewan (MB) (1943) 46.42% 1 6 6 6
13.11.23
12:04
Dawson Aaron (MB) 54.65% 2 6 7 7 I H2H O AI
Wai Ching Wah (HKG) 45.35% 1 7 6 6
13.11.23
10:36
Habib Ali (MB) (1483) 45.35% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Roe Flannelly Josh (IRL) 54.65% 0 1 3
12.11.23
15:15
Schwarc David (SVK) I H2H O AI
Kis Balazs Rafael (HUN)
12.11.23
08:01
Dragomirov Dennis (GER) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cizek Jiri (CEH) (1862) 0 3 4
12.11.23
09:30
Jurajda Adam (CEH) (2020) 54.79% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 45.21% 0 2 5
12.11.23
09:21
Lusovsky Michal (CEH) 53.62% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kusy Jan (CEH) 46.38% 0 2 3
12.11.23
10:38
Michnev Petr (CEH) (1768) 45.73% 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (694) 54.27% 1 7 2 4
11.11.23
08:00
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 1 6 1 I H2H O AI
Lojda Dusan (CEH) (1379) 0 2 0
11.11.23
08:01
Dragomirov Dennis (GER) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1678) 0 3 6
11.11.23
09:15
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (694) 54.39% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Filar Karol (POL) (1514) 45.61% 0 4 4
11.11.23
09:56
Michnev Petr (CEH) (1768) 53.57% 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Nejedly Pavel (CEH) (1195) 46.43% 1 7 1 2
11.11.23
10:58
Schwarc David (SVK) 43.71% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 56.29% 0 2 4
11.11.23
12:28
Lusovsky Michal (CEH) 57.55% 2 6 5 6 I H2H O AI
Dillenz Lukas (CEH) 42.45% 1 3 7 4
11.11.23
12:38
Kis Balazs Rafael (HUN) 52.56% 2 6 2 6 I H2H O AI
Duda Adam (CEH) 47.44% 1 3 6 2
11.11.23
12:45
Hellum Lilleengen Lukas (NOR) (2001) 52.56% I H2H O AI
Mathe Gabor (HUN) 47.44%
11.11.23
14:44
Kusy Jan (CEH) 49.23% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Vrba Jakub (CEH) 50.77% 0 3 0
11.11.23
15:20
Tens Daniels (LET) 40.85% I H2H O AI
Cizek Jiri (CEH) (1862) 59.15%
11.11.23
14:42
Jurajda Adam (CEH) (2020) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mathe Gabor (HUN) 0 2 2
10.11.23
10:49
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (694) 49.79% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Dragomirov Dennis (GER) 50.21% 0 2 3
10.11.23
12:54
Filar Karol (POL) (1514) 50.21% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1678) 49.79% 0 4 2
10.11.23
14:44
Cizek Jiri (CEH) (1862) 48.74% 2 7 6 7 I H2H O AI
Hellum Lilleengen Lukas (NOR) (2001) 51.26% 1 6 7 6
10.11.23
13:50
Tens Daniels (LET) 51.97% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Lojda Dusan (CEH) (1379) 48.03% 0 3 2
10.11.23
08:02
Vrba Jakub (CEH) 50.66% 2 7 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mathe Gabor (HUN) 49.34% 1 6 7 1
10.11.23
12:17
Schwarc David (SVK) 45.81% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 54.19% 0 4 4
10.11.23
08:05
Lusovsky Michal (CEH) 53.88% 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Duda Adam (CEH) 46.12% 1 1 7 3
09.11.23
08:01
Cizek Jiri (CEH) (1862) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Kis Balazs Rafael (HUN) 0 3 6
09.11.23
10:53
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (694) 52.74% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 47.26% 0 3 1
09.11.23
12:30
Filar Karol (POL) (1514) 63.04% 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 36.96% 1 7 2 0
09.11.23
08:01
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1678) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kusy Jan (CEH) 0 2 1
09.11.23
09:29
Michnev Petr (CEH) (1768) 54.82% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Hellum Lilleengen Lukas (NOR) (2001) 45.18% 0 3 5
09.11.23
08:04
Lusovsky Michal (CEH) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Lojda Dusan (CEH) (1379) 0 1 2
09.11.23
11:03
Dragomirov Dennis (GER) 57.30% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Vrba Jakub (CEH) 42.70% 0 3 5
09.11.23
09:47
Nejedly Pavel (CEH) (1195) 54.82% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tens Daniels (LET) 45.18% 0 2 1
08.11.23
08:04
Dragomirov Dennis (GER) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 0 5 3
08.11.23
08:00
Tens Daniels (LET) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Duda Adam (CEH) 0 6 5
08.11.23
09:21
Dillenz Lukas (CEH) 46.96% 2 6 1 6 I H2H O AI
Hellum Lilleengen Lukas (NOR) (2001) 53.04% 1 1 6 3
08.11.23
10:19
Michnev Petr (CEH) (1768) 51.58% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Cizek Jiri (CEH) (1862) 48.42% 0 2 5
08.11.23
11:48
Filar Karol (POL) (1514) 50.61% 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Kusy Jan (CEH) 49.39% 1 4 6 1
08.11.23
11:00
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mathe Gabor (HUN) (694) 0 0 0
08.11.23
12:16
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1678) 64.86% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Schwarc David (SVK) 35.14% 0 4 1
07.11.23
12:53
Dragomirov Dennis (GER) 45.35% 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mathe Gabor (HUN) 54.65% 1 7 2 4
07.11.23
08:02
Vrba Jakub (CEH) 43.24% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 56.76% 0 6 3
07.11.23
08:03
Cizek Jiri (CEH) (1862) 51.26% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Dillenz Lukas (CEH) 48.74% 0 4 6
07.11.23
08:05
Nejedly Pavel (CEH) (1195) 53.29% 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Lusovsky Michal (CEH) 46.71% 1 6 3 1
07.11.23
10:11
Kusy Jan (CEH) 58.72% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 41.28% 0 4 2
07.11.23
12:51
Filar Karol (POL) (1514) 45.35% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Schwarc David (SVK) 54.65% 0 3 5
06.11.23
08:02
Tens Daniels (LET) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Lusovsky Michal (CEH) 0 1 2
06.11.23
08:00
Nejedly Pavel (CEH) (1055) 48.87% 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Duda Adam (CEH) 51.13% 1 1 6 4
06.11.23
08:02
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Mathe Gabor (HUN) 0 5 2
06.11.23
10:16
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (662) 47.50% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Vrba Jakub (CEH) 52.50% 0 1 3
06.11.23
09:27
Michnev Petr (CEH) (1775) 46.26% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Dillenz Lukas (CEH) 53.74% 0 2 3
06.11.23
13:00
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1928) 69.85% 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1688) 30.15% 1 6 1 4
06.11.23
11:40
Kusy Jan (CEH) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Schwarc David (SVK) 0 1 1
29.10.23
08:07
Cagnina Julien (BEL) (1046) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Backman Jonathan (SUE) 0 6 2
29.10.23
08:05
Ambarzumjan Edison (GER) (1870) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Olivier de Sardan Jean-Karim (FRA) 0 4 0
29.10.23
09:37
Moret Joris (FRA) (1928) 49.82% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Deschamps Allan (FRA) (1780) 50.18% 0 6 4
29.10.23
10:07
Lapalu Valentin (FRA) (1453) 57.36% 2 7 4 6 I H2H O AI
Pierre Hugo (FRA) (1806) 42.64% 1 6 6 4
28.10.23
14:16
Backman Jonathan (SUE) 56.15% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Rafiq Aniss (MAR) 43.85% 0 3 5
28.10.23
13:00
Verdier Thibault (FRA) I H2H O AI
Aubert Edouard (ELV)
28.10.23
08:02
Deschamps Allan (FRA) (1780) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Tens Daniels (LET) 0 6 2
28.10.23
09:48
Ambarzumjan Edison (GER) (1870) 54.19% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Cardinaud Hugo (FRA) 45.81% 0 4 6
28.10.23
08:43
Olivier de Sardan Jean-Karim (FRA) 52.23% 2 6 5 6 I H2H O AI
Perez Martin Ivan (SPA) 47.77% 1 3 7 4
28.10.23
11:40
Lapalu Valentin (FRA) (1453) 52.38% 2 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (ALG) (1780) 47.62% 1 6 3 5
28.10.23
11:27
Pierre Hugo (FRA) (1806) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 0 3 2
28.10.23
13:12
Cagnina Julien (BEL) (1046) 46.58% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Epee Mat (FRA) 53.42% 0 3 3
28.10.23
15:03
Moret Joris (FRA) (1928) 48.46% 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Auffray Jules (FRA) 51.54% 1 6 3 3
27.10.23
08:03
Rafiq Aniss (MAR) 2 1 6 7 I H2H O AI
Tens Daniels (LET) 1 6 3 6
27.10.23
09:14
Lapalu Valentin (FRA) (1453) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Verdier Thibault (FRA) 0 3 2
27.10.23
10:15
Epee Mat (FRA) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Ambarzumjan Edison (GER) (1870) 0 1 6
27.10.23
12:02
Cagnina Julien (BEL) (1046) 54.84% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Perez Martin Ivan (SPA) 45.16% 0 1 2
27.10.23
10:37
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (ALG) (1780) 53.52% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Auffray Jules (FRA) 46.48% 0 0 1
27.10.23
13:23
Moret Joris (FRA) (1928) 45.35% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Olivier de Sardan Jean-Karim (FRA) 54.65% 0 4 4
26.10.23
11:00
Hamou Maxime (FRA) 41.74% 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tutu Marshall (MB) 58.26% 1 2 7 1
26.10.23
08:12
Pierre Hugo (FRA) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Moret Joris (FRA) 1 6 2 3
26.10.23
13:35
Auffray Jules (FRA) 52.12% 2 3 7 7 I H2H O AI
Dragomirov Dennis (GER) 47.88% 1 6 6 6
26.10.23
10:34
Deschamps Allan (FRA) 48.09% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Verdier Thibault (FRA) 51.91% 0 4 2
26.10.23
09:49
Lapalu Valentin (FRA) 57.29% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Epee Mat (FRA) 42.71% 0 0 1
26.10.23
08:04
Backman Jonathan (SUE) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Aubert Edouard (ELV) 0 6 4
26.10.23
13:37
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (ALG) 43.41% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Perez Martin Ivan (SPA) 56.59% 0 0 2
26.10.23
12:13
Rafiq Aniss (MAR) 47.86% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cardinaud Hugo (FRA) 52.14% 0 4 4
25.10.23
08:04
Dragomirov Dennis (GER) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (ALG) (1780) 0 3 4
25.10.23
09:51
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Alvarado Patricio (ECU) (2041) 0 1 4
25.10.23
13:19
Lapalu Valentin (FRA) (1453) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Deschamps Allan (FRA) (1780) 0 3 5
25.10.23
08:04
Cagnina Julien (BEL) (1046) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Auffray Jules (FRA) 0 4 1
25.10.23
13:01
Ambarzumjan Edison (GER) (1870) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Verdier Thibault (FRA) 0 2 4
25.10.23
11:28
Backman Jonathan (SUE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Olivier de Sardan Jean-Karim (FRA) 0 4 4
25.10.23
11:26
Pierre Hugo (FRA) (1806) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Aubert Edouard (ELV) 0 3 5
25.10.23
09:32
Hamou Maxime (FRA) (1468) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O AI
Tens Daniels (LET) 1 4 6 2
24.10.23
10:00
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) I H2H O AI
Hamou Maxime (FRA) (1468)
24.10.23
08:05
Moret Joris (FRA) (1928) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Aubert Edouard (ELV) 1 3 6 4
24.10.23
14:39
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 53.59% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rafiq Aniss (MAR) 46.41% 0 4 2
24.10.23
14:33
Tens Daniels (LET) 54.65% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Alvarado Patricio (ECU) (2041) 45.35% 0 1 3
24.10.23
12:58
Lapalu Valentin (FRA) (1453) 44.29% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ambarzumjan Edison (GER) (1870) 55.71% 0 4 1
24.10.23
10:42
Perez Martin Ivan (SPA) 46.49% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Dragomirov Dennis (GER) 53.51% 0 2 6
24.10.23
09:49
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (ALG) (1780) 53.93% 2 6 5 7 I H2H O AI
Cagnina Julien (BEL) (1046) 46.07% 1 4 7 6
24.10.23
12:51
Epee Mat (FRA) 52.22% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Deschamps Allan (FRA) (1780) 47.78% 0 3 3
24.10.23
08:05
Pierre Hugo (FRA) (1806) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Olivier de Sardan Jean-Karim (FRA) 0 4 0
23.10.23
08:03
Deschamps Allan (FRA) (1561) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ambarzumjan Edison (GER) (1870) 0 4 1
23.10.23
08:04
Epee Mat (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Verdier Thibault (FRA) 0 1 4
23.10.23
09:31
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 54.97% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tens Daniels (LET) 45.03% 0 4 2
23.10.23
09:42
Hamou Maxime (FRA) (1468) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rafiq Aniss (MAR) 0 4 4
23.10.23
11:20
Olivier de Sardan Jean-Karim (FRA) 47.01% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Aubert Edouard (ELV) 52.99% 0 2 6
23.10.23
11:13
Backman Jonathan (SUE) 52.67% 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Moret Joris (FRA) (1928) 47.33% 1 6 4 2
23.10.23
12:58
Auffray Jules (FRA) 54.46% 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Perez Martin Ivan (SPA) 45.54% 1 3 6 2
22.10.23
12:30
Heger Tim (GER) (1461) 43.90% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hodzic Alen Moritz (GER) (1884) 56.10% 0 2 3
22.10.23
12:30
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1671) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 0 2 4
22.10.23
13:49
Rajski Maciej (POL) (991) 54.70% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1691) 45.30% 0 2 1
22.10.23
14:57
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kekez Duje (CRO) (1280) 0 4 4
22.10.23
14:35
Fekete Janos (SVK) (1692) 54.46% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Krolo Filip (GER) 45.54% 0 1 3
22.10.23
16:27
Brkic Jerko (CRO) 44.57% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Meszaros Patrik (HUN) (1870) 55.43% 0 3 4
22.10.23
15:59
Mikovic Nik (SLO) (1636) 47.31% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Coquelin Hugo (MB) 52.69% 0 3 2
22.10.23
15:30
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 48.48% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Simundza Josip (CRO) (1636) 51.52% 0 6 3
22.10.23
13:08
Krivic Ivan (CRO) (1929) 1 6 1 3 I H2H O AI
Maguire Cian (IRL) 0 1 6 2
22.10.23
20:19
Fekete Janos (SVK) (1692) 1 6 2 4 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 0 4 6 0
20.10.23
08:10
Mikovic Nik (SLO) (1636) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Hodzic Alen Moritz (GER) (1884) 1 2 6 4
20.10.23
08:00
Brkic Jerko (CRO) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Krivic Ivan (CRO) (1929) 0 3 3
20.10.23
08:00
Rajski Maciej (POL) (991) 2 6 0 7 I H2H O AI
Fekete Janos (SVK) (1692) 1 4 6 6
20.10.23
10:47
Meszaros Patrik (HUN) (1928) 54.46% 2 6 7 7 I H2H O AI
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1870) 45.54% 1 7 6 6
20.10.23
11:12
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 57.03% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Heger Tim (GER) (1461) 42.97% 0 4 3
20.10.23
09:30
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1691) 60.00% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Maguire Cian (IRL) 40.00% 0 4 2
20.10.23
11:57
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Simundza Josip (CRO) (1636) 0 2 3
19.10.23
08:00
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1691) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Meszaros Patrik (HUN) (1870) 1 4 6 3
19.10.23
08:07
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 1 6 2 I H2H O AI
Roe Flannelly Josh (IRL) 0 0 0
19.10.23
08:00
Kekez Duje (CRO) (1280) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O AI
Coquelin Hugo (MB) 1 6 6 0
19.10.23
10:35
Maguire Cian (IRL) 41.51% 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Krolo Filip (GER) 58.49% 1 6 4 4
19.10.23
09:30
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Krivic Ivan (CRO) (1929) 0 2 1
19.10.23
10:38
Fekete Janos (SVK) (1795) 60.11% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Baiant Razvan (CAN) (1692) 39.89% 0 5 0
19.10.23
11:07
Rajski Maciej (POL) (991) 56.25% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mikovic Nik (SLO) (1636) 43.75% 0 3 4
19.10.23
12:10
Simundza Josip (CRO) (1636) 44.29% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1671) 55.71% 0 3 3
18.10.23
12:34
Coquelin Hugo (MB) 52.67% 2 4 7 6 I H2H O AI
Heger Tim (GER) 47.33% 1 6 5 4
18.10.23
12:10
Simundza Josip (CRO) 45.19% 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Brkic Jerko (CRO) 54.81% 1 3 6 3
18.10.23
09:29
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Krolo Filip (GER) 1 6 3 2
18.10.23
10:08
Rumler Robert (CEH) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Maguire Cian (IRL) 0 5 6
18.10.23
08:01
Rajski Maciej (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Baiant Razvan (CAN) 0 2 2
18.10.23
08:06
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bogo Enrique (BRA) 0 3 4
18.10.23
08:00
Fekete Janos (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hodzic Alen Moritz (GER) 0 4 3
18.10.23
10:32
Kekez Duje (CRO) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Roe Flannelly Josh (IRL) 0 5 1
17.10.23
08:10
Heger Tim (GER) (1461) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Roe Flannelly Josh (IRL) 0 0 4
17.10.23
08:12
Krolo Filip (GER) 2 7 2 6 I H2H O AI
Meszaros Patrik (HUN) (1870) 1 6 6 3
17.10.23
08:00
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1928) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1691) 0 3 3
17.10.23
10:25
Mikovic Nik (SLO) (1636) 53.28% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Baiant Razvan (CAN) (1795) 46.72% 0 0 2
17.10.23
11:18
Rajski Maciej (POL) (991) 43.09% 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Hodzic Alen Moritz (GER) (1884) 56.91% 1 2 6 1
17.10.23
09:40
Kekez Duje (CRO) (1280) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 0 3 3
17.10.23
11:12
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Brkic Jerko (CRO) 0 3 2
16.10.23
12:04
Kekez Duje (CRO) (1291) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Heger Tim (GER) (1470) 0 4 3
16.10.23
08:00
Hodzic Alen Moritz (GER) (1884) 44.29% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Baiant Razvan (CAN) (1795) 55.71% 0 0 1
16.10.23
11:47
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 46.67% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Coquelin Hugo (MB) 53.33% 0 4 2
16.10.23
09:30
Krolo Filip (GER) 55.85% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 44.15% 0 2 4
16.10.23
09:30
Fekete Janos (SVK) (1626) 51.83% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Mikovic Nik (SLO) (1702) 48.17% 0 5 4
16.10.23
10:06
Meszaros Patrik (HUN) (1893) 46.95% 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Maguire Cian (IRL) 53.05% 0 1 5
16.10.23
08:00
Brkic Jerko (CRO) 48.91% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1683) 51.09% 0 2 3
15.10.23
08:10
Kajin Karlo (CRO) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB) 0 1 1
15.10.23
08:00
Fekete Janos (SVK) (1701) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1702) 0 5 4
15.10.23
10:36
Nedic Andrej (BsH) (593) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rajski Maciej (POL) (860) 0 3 1
14.10.23
08:00
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL) (1956) I H2H O AI
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB)
14.10.23
10:31
Nedic Andrej (BsH) (593) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Popovic Stefan (SRB) (628) 0 5 1
14.10.23
09:39
Kajin Karlo (CRO) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 1 6 3 1
14.10.23
08:08
Rajski Maciej (POL) (860) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 1 6 1 2
14.10.23
08:07
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1701) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) (1513) 0 1 2
13.10.23
11:07
Popovic Stefan (SRB) (628) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1104) 0 2 4
13.10.23
08:00
Petrovic Drazen (BsH) (1952) I H2H O AI
Fekete Janos (SVK) (1702)
13.10.23
08:08
Nikolic Marko (SRB) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1683) 0 4 6
13.10.23
08:05
Kajin Karlo (CRO) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gorin Egor (RUS) 0 0 2
13.10.23
09:16
Rajski Maciej (POL) (860) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB) (1286) 1 6 3 4
13.10.23
09:29
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS) 0 2 1
12.10.23
08:06
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) (1513) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Daljev Pavle (SRB) (2124) 0 1 4
12.10.23
08:02
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Arsic Niksa (SRB) (1797) 0 2 2
12.10.23
08:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1215) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Juhas Kristijan (SRB) (1985) 0 0 0
12.10.23
10:04
Nedic Andrej (BsH) (593) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Markovic Sasa (SRB) (1481) 0 2 5
12.10.23
09:27
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1701) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Drinic Milan (SRB) (1128) 1 6 3 4
12.10.23
09:30
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB) (1250) I H2H O AI
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL) (1956)
11.10.23
08:00
Daljev Pavle (SRB) (2124) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Tadic Vladan (BsH) (1926) 0 6 2
11.10.23
08:00
Rajski Maciej (POL) (860) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS) 0 2 2
11.10.23
08:00
Fekete Janos (SVK) (1702) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kajin Karlo (CRO) 0 4 4
11.10.23
09:30
Popovic Stefan (SRB) (628) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 0 3 2
11.10.23
09:30
Drinic Milan (SRB) (1128) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gorin Egor (RUS) 1 7 3 0
11.10.23
09:30
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1701) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 0 0 1
11.10.23
11:00
Juhas Kristijan (SRB) (1215) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB) 1 6 3 2
11.10.23
11:00
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROM) (1797) I H2H O AI
Markovic Sasa (SRB) (1481)
11.10.23
13:47
Nikolic Marko (SRB) 2 7 2 7 I H2H O AI
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB) (1250) 1 6 6 6
11.10.23
12:30
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1683) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Arsic Niksa (SRB) (1797) 0 5 1
11.10.23
12:30
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mitrovic Nikola (SRB) 0 2 0
11.10.23
16:46
Petrovic Drazen (BsH) (1952) 2 6 3 7 I H2H O AI
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB) (1286) 1 3 6 6
11.10.23
16:42
Nedic Andrej (BsH) (593) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Nikolic Leon (SRB) 0 0 0
11.10.23
14:44
Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1104) 1 7 4 I H2H O AI
Markovski Obrad (MCD) (1493) 0 5 0
10.10.23
09:04
Rajski Maciej (POL) (1926) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tadic Vladan (BsH) (860) 0 1 0
10.10.23
14:57
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL) (1956) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Petrovic Drazen (BsH) (1952) 0 3 4
10.10.23
09:47
Nedic Andrej (BsH) (1797) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Arsic Niksa (SRB) (593) 0 5 2
10.10.23
16:15
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS) (2124) 0 3 1
10.10.23
09:43
Markovic Sasa (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gorin Egor (RUS) (1481) 0 3 1
10.10.23
12:01
Nikolic Marko (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Markovski Obrad (MCD) (1493) 0 6 4
10.10.23
08:06
Popovic Stefan (SRB) (628) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1701) 0 0 4
10.10.23
11:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kajin Karlo (CRO) 0 2 3
10.10.23
14:39
Keisidis Christos (GRE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 0 4 3
10.10.23
08:00
Drinic Milan (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROM) 0 3 4
10.10.23
12:13
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Beloborodko Illya (UCR) 0 2 3
10.10.23
12:46
Fekete Janos (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mitrovic Nikola (SRB) 0 4 2
10.10.23
11:00
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB) 1 6 I H2H O AI
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 0 1
10.10.23
14:07
Juhas Kristijan (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) 0 4 4
09.10.23
08:04
Nedic Andrej (BsH) (593) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1683) 0 1 1
09.10.23
08:04
Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1104) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Nikolic Marko (SRB) 0 6 6
09.10.23
08:07
Rajski Maciej (POL) (860) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Daljev Pavle (SRB) (2124) 0 3 1
09.10.23
11:01
Petrovic Drazen (BsH) (584) 2 6 5 7 I H2H O AI
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) (1952) 1 2 7 6
09.10.23
09:54
Kajin Karlo (CRO) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mitrovic Nikola (SRB) 0 4 3
09.10.23
09:30
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Fekete Janos (SVK) (1702) 0 5 2
09.10.23
14:08
Popovic Stefan (SRB) (628) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 0 3 5
09.10.23
12:01
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Tadic Vladan (BsH) (1926) 0 6 1
09.10.23
11:17
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) (1513) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB) 0 4 4
09.10.23
15:45
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB) (1626) I H2H O AI
Arsic Niksa (SRB) (1797)
09.10.23
12:30
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB) (1626) I H2H O AI
Arsic Niksa (SRB) (1797)
09.10.23
13:21
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROM) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Gorin Egor (RUS) (1797) 1 0 6 2
08.10.23
11:35
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (671) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Snitari Ilya (MLD) (688) 0 6 6
08.10.23
08:06
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) (1513) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tadic Vladan (BsH) (1926) 0 4 1
08.10.23
10:04
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB) (1626) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 0 4 3
08.10.23
10:08
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB) (1286) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL) (1956) 0 2 5
08.10.23
10:02
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1701) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 0 4 0
08.10.23
14:51
Markovski Obrad (MCD) (1493) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB) (1250) 0 2 3
08.10.23
12:30
Juhas Kristijan (SRB) (1215) I H2H O AI
Sodan Ivan (CRO)
08.10.23
14:18
Markovic Sasa (SRB) (1481) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Drinic Milan (SRB) (1128) 0 4 2
07.10.23
08:07
Snitari Ilya (MLD) (688) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Nedic Andrej (BsH) (593) 0 2 3
07.10.23
08:08
Tadic Vladan (BsH) (1926) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1683) 0 1 5
07.10.23
09:39
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) (1513) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRI) (1506) 0 3 6
07.10.23
10:15
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 2 7 4 7 I H2H O AI
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL) (1956) 1 5 6 5
07.10.23
11:35
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB) (1626) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Petrovic Drazen (BsH) (1952) 0 2 2
07.10.23
13:24
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (671) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Markovic Sasa (SRB) (1481) 0 2 6
06.10.23
08:05
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRI) (1506) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Markovski Obrad (MCD) (1493) 0 3 6
06.10.23
08:04
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (671) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB) (1286) 0 2 2
06.10.23
09:39
Petrovic Drazen (BsH) (1952) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB) (1250) 1 4 6 2
06.10.23
10:31
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) (1513) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1104) 1 6 1 4
06.10.23
??
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB) (1626) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS) 0 1 4
06.10.23
13:24
Markovic Sasa (SRB) (1481) 2 7 5 6 I H2H O AI
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1701) 1 6 7 3
05.10.23
08:05
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kajin Karlo (CRO) 1 7 4 2
05.10.23
08:00
Todorovic Luka (SRB) I H2H O AI
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL)
05.10.23
09:30
Ludoski Zoran (SRB) I H2H O AI
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
05.10.23
09:18
Tadic Vladan (BsH) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Jin Yuquan (CHN) 0 6 2
05.10.23
12:02
Snitari Ilya (MLD) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Popovic Stefan (SRB) 0 6 4
05.10.23
11:00
Nedic Andrej (BsH) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 0 4 4
04.10.23
13:54
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1507) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Li Zekai (CHN) 0 0 2
04.10.23
10:42
Snitari Ilya (MLD) (2127) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (681) 0 2 0
04.10.23
11:01
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB) 2 6 2 7 I H2H O AI
Jin Yuquan (CHN) 1 4 6 5
04.10.23
14:23
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRI) (1491) I H2H O AI
Khomich Aleksei (BLR) (2052)
04.10.23
15:56
Popovic Stefan (SRB) (644) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS) 0 1 0
04.10.23
08:08
Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1956) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O AI
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL) (1079) 1 0 6 4
04.10.23
13:21
Nedic Andrej (BsH) (630) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Hadzimehmedovic Romeo (SRB) (1197) 0 1 5
04.10.23
08:08
Drinic Milan (SRB) (1280) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O AI
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB) (1124) 1 5 6 3
04.10.23
15:31
Ludoski Zoran (SRB) (2075) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Petrovic Drazen (BsH) (1952) 0 5 1
04.10.23
14:54
Tadic Vladan (BsH) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 0 4 4
04.10.23
12:40
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Todorovic Luka (SRB) 0 5 1
04.10.23
08:07
Bogo Enrique (BRA) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB) 1 6 3 4
04.10.23
14:00
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rakic Strahinja (SRB) 0 1 4
03.10.23
11:42
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1507) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB) (1243) 1 0 6 2
03.10.23
16:15
Markovski Obrad (MCD) (1374) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kajin Karlo (CRO) 1 6 3 4
03.10.23
08:10
Tadic Vladan (BsH) (1926) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hadzimehmedovic Romeo (SRB) (1197) 0 1 1
03.10.23
14:40
Nedic Andrej (BsH) (630) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 0 3 3
03.10.23
08:06
Markovic Sasa (SRB) (1483) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O AI
Jin Yuquan (CHN) 1 6 5 1
03.10.23
08:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Khomich Aleksei (BLR) (2052) 0 1 1
03.10.23
09:40
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) (1507) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O AI
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS) 1 6 6 3
03.10.23
09:33
Petrovic Drazen (BsH) (1952) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 0 2 5
03.10.23
10:31
Popovic Stefan (SRB) (644) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rakic Strahinja (SRB) (1735) 0 3 0
03.10.23
12:55
Snitari Ilya (MLD) (681) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ludoski Zoran (SRB) (2075) 0 1 4
03.10.23
11:22
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1676) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Li Zekai (CHN) 0 1 3
03.10.23
13:04
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRI) (1491) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Todorovic Luka (SRB) (1926) 0 3 4
03.10.23
14:18
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB) (1638) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB) 0 3 3
03.10.23
16:25
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (686) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sodan Ivan (CRO) 0 0 1
02.10.23
08:06
Biljesko Domagoj (CRO) (1507) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1676) 1 1 7 1
02.10.23
08:10
Popovic Stefan (SRB) (644) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB) (1507) 0 4 4
02.10.23
14:13
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (1956) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL) (686) 0 2 4
02.10.23
10:43
Todorovic Luka (SRB) (2052) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Khomich Aleksei (BLR) (1926) 0 4 4
02.10.23
15:53
Kajin Karlo (CRO) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Drinic Milan (SRB) (1124) 1 6 0 2
02.10.23
12:11
Jin Yuquan (CHN) (1638) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O AI
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB) 1 7 0 3
02.10.23
08:10
Ludoski Zoran (SRB) (2075) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 0 4 6
02.10.23
10:10
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB) (1243) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Li Zekai (CHN) 0 3 2
02.10.23
12:32
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1491) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRI) (1985) 0 4 4
02.10.23
10:41
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hadzimehmedovic Romeo (SRB) (1197) 1 6 2 1
02.10.23
12:52
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rakic Strahinja (SRB) (1735) 0 1 4
02.10.23
14:33
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB) (1280) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Markovski Obrad (MCD) (1374) 1 2 6 4
02.10.23
14:52
Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1079) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sodan Ivan (CRO) 0 4 2
01.10.23
08:00
Todorovic Luka (SRB) (1926) I H2H O AI
Nanobashvili Saba George (SUE)
01.10.23
08:00
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) I H2H O AI
Pang Renlong (CHN) (1793)
01.10.23
09:02
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1676) I H2H O AI
Mitrovic Nikola (SRB)
01.10.23
09:42
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL) (1956) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Sodan Ivan (CRO) 0 6 3
01.10.23
09:45
Nedic Andrej (BsH) (630) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tadic Vladan (BsH) (1926) 0 3 1
01.10.23
09:30
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS) I H2H O AI
Li Yi Ke (CHN)
01.10.23
11:33
Snitari Ilya (MLD) (681) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Petrovic Drazen (BsH) (1952) 0 1 3
01.10.23
11:37
Markovski Obrad (MCD) (1374) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Drinic Milan (SRB) (1124) 0 2 5
01.10.23
13:01
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (686) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1079) 0 1 4
01.10.23
11:48
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB) (1280) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kajin Karlo (CRO) 0 2 3
01.10.23
13:50
Markovic Sasa (SRB) (1483) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB) 0 6 2
17.09.23
08:00
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 1 6 4 I H2H O AI
Orlita Daniel (CEH) (1764) 0 2 1
17.09.23
08:04
Rajski Maciej (POL) (894) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Recek Dominik (CEH) (1121) 1 4 6 3
17.09.23
08:03
Dillenz Lukas (CEH) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Vagner Josef (CEH) 0 2 2
17.09.23
09:31
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (664) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rosol Lukas (CEH) (394) 0 3 3
17.09.23
09:51
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Lis Mikolaj (POL) (1927) 0 1 3
16.09.23
09:50
Rosol Lukas (CEH) (394) 2 5 7 6 I H2H O AI
Donald Matthew William (CEH) (1036) 1 7 5 2
16.09.23
10:05
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (664) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Lusovsky Michal (CEH) 0 4 1
16.09.23
12:49
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Novak Jakub (2003) (CEH) 0 4 6
16.09.23
10:15
Lis Mikolaj (POL) (1927) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Jermar Jan (CEH) 0 3 3
16.09.23
12:00
Vagner Josef (CEH) I H2H O AI
Zubac Dimitrije (SRB)
16.09.23
08:00
Rajski Maciej (POL) (894) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Michnev Petr (CEH) (1684) 0 4 3
16.09.23
08:00
Recek Dominik (CEH) (1121) 1 6 I H2H O AI
Nejedly Pavel (CEH) (981) 0 2
16.09.23
08:00
Dillenz Lukas (CEH) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO) 0 4 1
16.09.23
09:07
Orlita Daniel (CEH) (1764) 1 6 1 I H2H O AI
Lojda Dusan (CEH) (1379) 0 2 0
15.09.23
08:01
Jermar Jan (CEH) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Zubac Dimitrije (SRB) 0 5 2
15.09.23
10:52
Rosol Lukas (CEH) (394) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Orlita Daniel (CEH) (1764) 0 1 1
15.09.23
10:04
Donald Matthew William (CEH) (1036) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Michnev Petr (CEH) (1684) 1 2 6 0
15.09.23
11:31
Lusovsky Michal (CEH) 1 6 I H2H O AI
Duda Filip (CEH) (1656) 0 1
15.09.23
09:36
Lis Mikolaj (POL) (1927) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO) 0 4 3
15.09.23
08:00
Rajski Maciej (POL) (894) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Vagner Josef (CEH) 0 2 1
15.09.23
08:00
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (664) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 0 1 1
14.09.23
09:59
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (664) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O AI
Recek Dominik (CEH) (1121) 1 6 5 0
14.09.23
09:53
Novak Jakub (2003) (CEH) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Vagner Josef (CEH) 0 4 3
14.09.23
13:51
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O AI
Lis Mikolaj (POL) (1927) 1 2 6 3
14.09.23
08:00
Donald Matthew William (CEH) (1036) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO) 0 1 3
14.09.23
13:46
Rosol Lukas (CEH) (394) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Jermar Jan (CEH) 0 6 3
14.09.23
08:00
Nejedly Pavel (CEH) (981) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Orlita Daniel (CEH) (1764) 0 3 2
14.09.23
09:31
Lusovsky Michal (CEH) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Rajski Maciej (POL) (894) 0 6 5
13.09.23
11:07
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (664) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rehacek Marek (CEH) (1730) 0 2 1
13.09.23
09:30
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO) 0 0 1
13.09.23
10:45
Orlita Daniel (CEH) (1764) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Zubac Dimitrije (SRB) 0 0 3
13.09.23
09:30
Rajski Maciej (POL) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Novak Jakub (2003) (CEH) (894) 0 5 2
13.09.23
08:05
Rosol Lukas (CEH) (394) 2 5 7 7 I H2H O AI
Nejedly Pavel (CEH) (981) 1 7 6 5
13.09.23
08:06
Michnev Petr (CEH) (1684) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Lis Mikolaj (POL) (1927) 0 3 1
13.09.23
08:03
Recek Dominik (CEH) (1121) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 0 2 1
13.09.23
11:00
Duda Filip (CEH) (1656) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Vagner Josef (CEH) 0 0 1
12.09.23
08:04
Nejedly Pavel (CEH) (981) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Jermar Jan (CEH) 0 2 1
12.09.23
08:05
Michnev Petr (CEH) (1684) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO) 0 1 2
12.09.23
11:00
Rajski Maciej (POL) (894) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Duda Filip (CEH) (1656) 0 4 3
12.09.23
11:00
Donald Matthew William (CEH) (1036) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 0 2 0
12.09.23
09:30
Rosol Lukas (CEH) (394) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Zubac Dimitrije (SRB) 0 4 4
12.09.23
08:00
Lusovsky Michal (CEH) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Novak Jakub (2003) (CEH) 0 4 5
11.09.23
08:03
Nejedly Pavel (CEH) (980) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Zubac Dimitrije (SRB) 0 1 0
11.09.23
08:00
Orlita Daniel (CEH) (1764) 2 6 3 7 I H2H O AI
Jermar Jan (CEH) 1 3 6 6
11.09.23
08:00
Michnev Petr (CEH) (1928) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rumler Robert (CEH) (2093) 0 1 4
11.09.23
09:26
Donald Matthew William (CEH) (1101) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Lis Mikolaj (POL) (1927) 0 1 3
11.09.23
09:30
Duda Filip (CEH) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Novak Jakub (2003) (CEH) (1472) 0 3 3
10.09.23
07:00
Antonopoulos Christos (GRE) (1740) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 1 6 4 0
10.09.23
07:00
Dapcevic Emil () I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127)
10.09.23
07:00
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Turchi Anthony (FRA) 1 6 2 1
10.09.23
07:00
Fekete Janos (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1663) 0 3 3
10.09.23
09:18
Nesterov Petr (BGR) (733) 1 7 3 I H2H O AI
Donev Gabriel (BGR) (927) 0 6 0
09.09.23
07:04
Antonopoulos Christos (GRE) (1740) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Rafiq Aniss (MAR) 0 2 5
09.09.23
07:00
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1663) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA) (1422) 0 2 6
09.09.23
07:03
Dapcevic Emil () 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ramadan Mert (BGR) 0 3 2
09.09.23
11:11
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Ivanov Mihail (BGR) (1679) 1 2 6 3
09.09.23
10:53
Donev Gabriel (BGR) (927) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRI) (1482) 0 2 3
09.09.23
09:30
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ianakiev Milen (GER) (1816) 0 4 3
09.09.23
08:31
Nesterov Petr (BGR) (733) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Buitrago Nicolas (COL) (900) 0 4 3
08.09.23
09:30
Buitrago Nicolas (COL) (1422) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA) (900) 0 4 5
08.09.23
08:26
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRI) (1482) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Xilas Ioannis (GRE) (2065) 0 2 2
08.09.23
10:29
Manukyan Vardan (RUS) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Turchi Anthony (FRA) 1 6 3 2
08.09.23
07:04
Donev Gabriel (BGR) (927) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ianakiev Milen (GER) (1816) 0 3 2
08.09.23
07:04
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1663) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ramadan Mert (BGR) 0 3 0
08.09.23
07:02
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO) 0 2 3
08.09.23
08:37
Dapcevic Emil () 2 4 6 7 I H2H O AI
Rafiq Aniss (MAR) 1 6 4 6
08.09.23
08:30
Nesterov Petr (BGR) (1740) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Antonopoulos Christos (GRE) (733) 0 6 4
07.09.23
07:02
Buitrago Nicolas (COL) (900) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 0 1 5
07.09.23
09:54
Xilas Ioannis (GRE) (2065) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rafiq Aniss (MAR) 0 4 2
07.09.23
08:32
Fekete Janos (SVK) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Ianakiev Milen (GER) (1816) 0 5 3
07.09.23
09:04
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRI) (1482) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Lazarov George (BGR) (1696) 0 5 2
07.09.23
07:03
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1663) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Antonopoulos Christos (GRE) (1740) 0 3 2
07.09.23
07:00
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA) (1422) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Manukyan Vardan (RUS) 0 4 1
07.09.23
07:00
Donev Gabriel (BGR) (927) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 0 3 2
07.09.23
10:00
Nesterov Petr (BGR) (733) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Konowczuk Wadym (UCR) 1 6 0 2
06.09.23
09:25
Buitrago Nicolas (COL) (900) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Turchi Anthony (FRA) 0 2 1
06.09.23
09:33
Xilas Ioannis (GRE) (2065) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Lazarov George (BGR) (1696) 0 4 4
06.09.23
11:04
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRI) (1482) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Dapcevic Emil () 0 3 5
06.09.23
10:00
Antonopoulos Christos (GRE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Konowczuk Wadym (UCR) (1740) 0 3 1
06.09.23
07:02
Nesterov Petr (BGR) (733) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ramadan Mert (BGR) 0 4 4
06.09.23
07:01
Ianakiev Milen (GER) (1816) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO) 1 6 4 2
06.09.23
07:06
Donev Gabriel (BGR) (927) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Fekete Janos (SVK) 1 0 6 3
06.09.23
08:30
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) (1422) 0 2 5
05.09.23
09:56
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Manukyan Vardan (RUS) 1 6 4 4
05.09.23
09:17
Lazarov George (BGR) (1696) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rafiq Aniss (MAR) 1 6 2 4
05.09.23
11:02
Donev Gabriel (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO) (927) 0 0 3
05.09.23
07:07
Antonopoulos Christos (GRE) (1740) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ramadan Mert (BGR) 1 7 1 1
05.09.23
07:00
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (1663) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Konowczuk Wadym (UCR) 1 6 3 4
05.09.23
08:30
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA) (1422) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Turchi Anthony (FRA) 0 4 5
05.09.23
09:41
Fekete Janos (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 0 0 1
04.09.23
09:11
Ianakiev Milen (GER) (1816) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 0 3 5
04.09.23
08:38
Terziev Simeon (BGR) (1242) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Lazarov George (BGR) (1696) 0 4 3
04.09.23
10:00
Ramadan Mert (BGR) 2 7 6 6 I H2H O AI
Konowczuk Wadym (UCR) 1 6 7 2
04.09.23
08:38
Rafiq Aniss (MAR) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRI) (1482) 0 5 4
04.09.23
07:07
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Turchi Anthony (FRA) 1 0 6 4
04.09.23
07:04
Buitrago Nicolas (COL) (900) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Manukyan Vardan (RUS) 0 3 2
04.09.23
07:05
Fekete Janos (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO) 0 2 2
04.09.23
10:00
Nesterov Petr (BGR) (1663) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bogo Enrique (BRA) (733) 0 3 4
13.08.23
11:27
Kuklin Grigory (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Giraldi Requena Marcos (SPA) (1692) 0 4 2
13.08.23
10:18
Kumaran Bharath Nishok (IND) (1343) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O AI
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 1 4 6 3
13.08.23
08:25
Sancho Arbizu Daniel (SPA) 2 6 3 7 I H2H O AI
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (ALG) (1766) 1 3 6 5
13.08.23
08:23
Herrero Cuesta Nicolas (SPA) (1671) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG) (892) 0 2 3
13.08.23
08:23
Gil Garcia Aaron (SPA) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O AI
Thursfield Harry (MB) 1 7 3 2
12.08.23
14:25
Kuklin Grigory (RUS) 1 6 3 I H2H O AI
Saura Moragrega Marc (SPA) 0 4 1
12.08.23
16:00
Naharro David (SPA) I H2H O AI
Giraldi Requena Marcos (SPA) (1692)
12.08.23
08:00
Thursfield Harry (MB) 1 5 7 1 I H2H O AI
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) (916) 0 7 5 0
12.08.23
09:30
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG) (892) 1 6 3 I H2H O AI
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (SPA) (1489) 0 4 0
12.08.23
10:20
Herrero Cuesta Nicolas (SPA) (1671) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cressa Mateo Facundo (ARG) (1735) 1 6 4 2
12.08.23
12:37
Kumaran Bharath Nishok (IND) (1343) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bueno Gil Alvaro (SPA) 0 1 3
12.08.23
11:31
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ros Mesas Marc (SPA) 1 6 3 2
11.08.23
11:51
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (SPA) (1489) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Naharro David (SPA) 0 4 5
11.08.23
09:45
Borba Juan (PRI) (1540) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Saura Moragrega Marc (SPA) 0 4 4
11.08.23
10:26
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG) (892) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (ALG) (1766) 0 2 0
11.08.23
10:55
Cressa Mateo Facundo (ARG) (1735) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Thursfield Harry (MB) 0 3 2
11.08.23
08:00
Genov Anthony (BGR) (1601) I H2H O AI
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) (1447)
11.08.23
08:05
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) (916) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O AI
Kuklin Grigory (RUS) 1 4 6 2
11.08.23
12:16
Martinez Serrano Mario (SPA) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O AI
Kumaran Bharath Nishok (IND) (1343) 1 1 7 2
11.08.23
08:00
Herrero Cuesta Nicolas (SPA) (1671) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Alemany Pablo (SPA) (1815) 0 3 2
10.08.23
08:08
Herrero Cuesta Nicolas (SPA) (1671) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Borba Juan (PRI) (1540) 0 3 3
10.08.23
08:08
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG) (892) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) (916) 1 1 7 4
10.08.23
10:00
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) I H2H O AI
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) (1480)
10.08.23
10:54
Cressa Mateo Facundo (ARG) (1735) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Genov Anthony (BGR) (1601) 0 3 2
10.08.23
08:15
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (ALG) (1766) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O AI
Bueno Gil Alvaro (SPA) 1 3 7 2
10.08.23
11:25
Sancho Arbizu Daniel (SPA) I H2H O AI
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) (1447)
10.08.23
12:44
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (SPA) (1489) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Martinez Serrano Mario (SPA) 0 4 4
10.08.23
10:00
Gil Garcia Aaron (SPA) I H2H O AI
Pujol Navarro Bruno (SPA) (843)
10.08.23
12:05
Gil Garcia Aaron (SPA) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kumaran Bharath Nishok (IND) (1343) 1 7 0 4
10.08.23
10:10
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Saura Moragrega Marc (SPA) 1 6 4 1
09.08.23
11:24
Borba Juan (PRI) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tutu Marshall (MB) 1 6 4 2
09.08.23
11:12
Thursfield Harry (MB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) 0 4 3
09.08.23
10:22
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bueno Gil Alvaro (SPA) 0 2 3
09.08.23
12:15
Sancho Arbizu Daniel (SPA) I H2H O AI
Colas Sanchez Alberto (SPA)
09.08.23
09:59
Alemany Pablo (SPA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) 0 0 2
09.08.23
08:09
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (ALG) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kuklin Grigory (RUS) 0 4 4
09.08.23
08:03
Martinez Serrano Mario (SPA) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O AI
Gil Garcia Aaron (SPA) 1 3 7 2
09.08.23
08:00
Pujol Navarro Bruno (SPA) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Naharro David (SPA) 1 6 1 3
09.08.23
12:15
Sancho Arbizu Daniel (SPA) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Genov Anthony (BGR) 1 6 1 1
08.08.23
08:07
Sancho Arbizu Daniel (SPA) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Thursfield Harry (MB) 1 7 2 4
08.08.23
08:09
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (SPA) (1489) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Gil Garcia Aaron (SPA) 0 5 2
08.08.23
10:20
Herrero Cuesta Nicolas (SPA) (1671) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 0 3 4
08.08.23
10:23
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kuklin Grigory (RUS) (892) 0 2 3
08.08.23
09:32
Cressa Mateo Facundo (ARG) (1735) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Sancho Arbizu Daniel (SPA) 0 4 5
08.08.23
12:16
Borba Juan (PRI) (1540) 2 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Alemany Pablo (SPA) (1815) 1 6 5 2
08.08.23
12:00
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bueno Gil Alvaro (SPA) (916) 0 1 3
08.08.23
08:08
Martinez Serrano Mario (SPA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Naharro David (SPA) 0 4 4
08.08.23
08:07
Thursfield Harry (MB) 1 6 1 I H2H O AI
Colas Sanchez Alberto (SPA) 0 0 0
07.08.23
10:49
Alemany Pablo (SPA) (1815) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 0 2 4
07.08.23
12:03
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (ALG) (913) 2 6 2 7 I H2H O AI
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) (1761) 1 4 6 6
07.08.23
12:39
Bueno Gil Alvaro (SPA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kuklin Grigory (RUS) 0 4 2
07.08.23
11:25
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (SPA) (1488) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pujol Navarro Bruno (SPA) (844) 0 4 3
07.08.23
10:17
Gil Garcia Aaron (SPA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Naharro David (SPA) 0 4 3
07.08.23
08:19
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) (1447) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cressa Mateo Facundo (ARG) (1735) 0 4 3
07.08.23
08:11
Herrero Cuesta Nicolas (SPA) (1670) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) (1373) 0 6 2
30.07.23
08:00
Chang Alexander (USA) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) (1447) 1 4 6 4
30.07.23
08:00
Borba Juan (PRI) (1540) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Basel Valentin (ARG) 1 1 6 2
30.07.23
18:00
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA) (1918) I H2H O AI
Bresson Leo (FRA) (1712)
30.07.23
11:00
Haliak Mikalai (BLR) (827) I H2H O AI
Rajski Maciej (POL) (933)
30.07.23
16:01
Bivol Mateo () 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bellegy Arthur (FRA) 0 1 0
30.07.23
13:48
Borba Juan (PRI) (1540) 2 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Chang Alexander (USA) 1 6 6 0
29.07.23
10:31
Bellegy Arthur (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mandou Berranger Igor (FRA) 0 3 3
29.07.23
10:35
Masera Teo (ITA) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Sciglitano Lawrence (AUS) 0 5 2
29.07.23
12:38
Bivol Mateo () 2 6 2 6 I H2H O AI
Kliebhan Daniel (USA) 1 2 6 1
29.07.23
20:04
Haliak Mikalai (BLR) (827) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 0 1 1
29.07.23
21:15
Rajski Maciej (POL) (933) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pierre Hugo (FRA) (1806) 0 4 1
28.07.23
09:48
Rajski Maciej (POL) (933) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bresson Leo (FRA) (1712) 0 2 2
28.07.23
10:59
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA) (1918) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sciglitano Lawrence (AUS) 1 6 3 4
28.07.23
18:25
Westphal Max (FRA) (1816) I H2H O AI
Bivol Mateo ()
28.07.23
11:00
Paliska Bradley (FRA) (1909) I H2H O AI
Masera Teo (ITA)
28.07.23
08:00
Basel Valentin (ARG) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA) (1509) 0 5 0
28.07.23
13:11
Haliak Mikalai (BLR) (827) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) (1447) 0 0 2
28.07.23
17:09
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bellegy Arthur (FRA) 0 2 3
28.07.23
20:00
Deschamps Thomas (1998) (FRA) (977) I H2H O AI
Pierre Hugo (FRA) (1806)
28.07.23
13:08
Mandou Berranger Igor (FRA) 2 6 0 6 I H2H O AI
Masera Teo (ITA) 1 3 6 2
27.07.23
08:00
Sciglitano Lawrence (AUS) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Kliebhan Daniel (USA) 1 4 6 1
27.07.23
08:00
Bresson Leo (FRA) (1712) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Borba Juan (PRI) (1540) 0 5 6
27.07.23
08:00
Pierre Hugo (FRA) (1806) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Chang Alexander (USA) 1 6 2 3
27.07.23
10:54
Rajski Maciej (POL) (933) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Masera Teo (ITA) 0 2 3
27.07.23
10:47
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Basel Valentin (ARG) 0 0 1
27.07.23
10:12
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) (1447) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA) (1918) 0 3 0
27.07.23
12:09
Bivol Mateo () 1 1 6 2 I H2H O AI
Deschamps Thomas (1998) (FRA) (977) 0 6 1 0
27.07.23
11:35
Bellegy Arthur (FRA) 1 6 3 I H2H O AI
Maguire Cian (IRL) 0 2 4
26.07.23
11:49
Borba Juan (PRI) (1540) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Masera Teo (ITA) 0 3 3
26.07.23
08:21
Haliak Mikalai (BLR) (827) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA) (1918) 0 3 3
26.07.23
08:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA) (1509) 0 4 1
26.07.23
09:30
Westphal Max (FRA) (1816) I H2H O AI
Aney Alexander (USA)
26.07.23
09:27
Rajski Maciej (POL) (933) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Paliska Bradley (FRA) (1909) 1 6 1 2
26.07.23
11:44
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) (1447) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O AI
Kliebhan Daniel (USA) 1 2 6 3
26.07.23
08:10
Basel Valentin (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Maguire Cian (IRL) 0 3 2
26.07.23
09:59
Chang Alexander (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Bivol Mateo () 0 5 2
26.07.23
10:42
Westphal Max (FRA) (1816) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Deschamps Thomas (1998) (FRA) (977) 0 1 1
26.07.23
14:13
Bellegy Arthur (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA) (1509) 0 4 3
26.07.23
14:56
Chang Alexander (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Deschamps Thomas (1998) (FRA) (977) 0 3 2
26.07.23
15:27
Paliska Bradley (FRA) (1909) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bresson Leo (FRA) (1712) 0 3 1
26.07.23
16:57
Rajski Maciej (POL) (933) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Borba Juan (PRI) (1540) 0 4 5
26.07.23
13:37
Haliak Mikalai (BLR) (827) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sciglitano Lawrence (AUS) 0 2 0
26.07.23
15:54
Pierre Hugo (FRA) (1806) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Westphal Max (FRA) (1816) 0 2 3
26.07.23
13:55
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Maguire Cian (IRL) 0 3 2
26.07.23
17:02
Kliebhan Daniel (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA) (1918) 0 4 2
24.07.23
11:00
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA) (1511) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Maguire Cian (IRL) 0 4 6
24.07.23
14:00
Borba Juan (PRI) (1540) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Paliska Bradley (FRA) (1909) 0 6 2
24.07.23
09:07
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) (1447) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Sciglitano Lawrence (AUS) 0 5 0
24.07.23
16:19
Masera Teo (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bresson Leo (FRA) (1712) 0 3 1
24.07.23
13:42
Basel Valentin (ARG) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bellegy Arthur (FRA) 1 1 7 2
24.07.23
12:37
Haliak Mikalai (BLR) (823) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kliebhan Daniel (USA) 0 2 0
24.07.23
09:05
Chang Alexander (USA) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Westphal Max (FRA) (1816) 0 3 5
09.07.23
10:38
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (602) 1 6 I H2H O AI
Suc Dominik (CEH) (1595) 0 1
09.07.23
08:04
Dziopak Jonasz (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mashtakov Mykyta (UCR) (1462) 0 2 4
09.07.23
07:57
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Jurajda Adam (CEH) (1483) 0 4 2
09.07.23
09:22
Jermar Jan (CEH) 2 7 6 6 I H2H O AI
Novak Jakub (2003) (CEH) 1 6 7 0
09.07.23
08:01
Sallay Peter (HUN) 2 6 3 7 I H2H O AI
Benson Maxwell (USA) 1 2 6 5
08.07.23
12:00
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (602) I H2H O AI
Iamachkine Petr (PER) (1850)
08.07.23
11:00
Mashtakov Mykyta (UCR) (1462) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O AI
Sklenka Victor (CEH) 1 6 6 0
08.07.23
10:22
Jermar Jan (CEH) 1 4 2 I H2H O AI
Fekete Janos (SVK) 0 6 1
08.07.23
11:47
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS) (691) 0 2 1
08.07.23
10:06
Suc Dominik (CEH) (1595) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 0 4 6
08.07.23
09:30
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (602) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Wright Anthony (MB) 0 0 2
08.07.23
08:00
Benson Maxwell (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Carrizo Martin Facundo (ARG) (1859) 0 2 1
08.07.23
08:00
Dziopak Jonasz (POL) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Podorozhnyi Artem (UCR) (2003) 1 6 4 1
08.07.23
12:13
Novak Jakub (2003) (CEH) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Brown Oscar (MB) 0 4 2
07.07.23
08:05
Benson Maxwell (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Dziopak Jonasz (POL) 0 3 1
07.07.23
08:04
Wright Anthony (MB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sallay Peter (HUN) 0 3 1
07.07.23
08:00
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA) (1694) 1 6 2 4
07.07.23
10:14
Brown Oscar (MB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mashtakov Mykyta (UCR) (1462) 0 1 2
07.07.23
11:01
Suc Dominik (CEH) (1595) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS) (691) 0 3 2
07.07.23
11:53
Fekete Janos (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Podorozhnyi Artem (UCR) (2003) 0 4 0
07.07.23
09:29
Novak Jakub (2003) (CEH) (1580) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sklenka Victor (CEH) 1 6 3 2
06.07.23
10:21
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 1 6 5 I H2H O AI
Iamachkine Petr (PER) (1850) 0 4 2
06.07.23
10:25
Wright Anthony (MB) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O AI
Sklenka Victor (CEH) 1 6 6 2
06.07.23
08:00
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS) (691) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Carrizo Martin Facundo (ARG) (1859) 0 3 2
06.07.23
08:00
Suc Dominik (CEH) (1595) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mashtakov Mykyta (UCR) (1462) 0 3 2
06.07.23
08:00
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (602) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O AI
Podorozhnyi Artem (UCR) (2003) 1 6 2 1
06.07.23
09:30
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) I H2H O AI
Iamachkine Petr (PER) (1850)
06.07.23
09:30
Wright Anthony (MB) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O AI
Sklenka Victor (CEH) 1 6 6 2
06.07.23
12:00
Jermar Jan (CEH) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 0 3 4
06.07.23
12:50
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA) (1694) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O AI
Benson Maxwell (USA) 1 3 6 0
05.07.23
08:10
Jurajda Adam (CEH) (1483) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Sklenka Victor (CEH) 0 6 1
05.07.23
08:09
Fekete Janos (SVK) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O AI
Iamachkine Petr (PER) (1850) 1 7 4 1
05.07.23
08:02
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA) (1694) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Jermar Jan (CEH) 1 6 0 3
05.07.23
10:14
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (602) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 0 2 1
05.07.23
11:16
Sallay Peter (HUN) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cierny David (SVK) 0 4 0
05.07.23
09:30
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Dziopak Jonasz (POL) 0 1 6
05.07.23
12:39
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS) (691) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Brown Oscar (MB) 0 5 6
05.07.23
12:04
Suc Dominik (CEH) (1595) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Carrizo Martin Facundo (ARG) (1859) 0 0 4
04.07.23
08:00
Podorozhnyi Artem (UCR) (2003) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 1 4 6 2
04.07.23
12:21
Prihodko Oleg (UCR) (602) 2 7 0 6 I H2H O AI
Fekete Janos (SVK) 1 6 6 1
04.07.23
08:02
Sklenka Victor (CEH) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sallay Peter (HUN) 1 6 4 2
04.07.23
08:04
Wright Anthony (MB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Jurajda Adam (CEH) (1483) 0 3 4
04.07.23
09:45
Dziopak Jonasz (POL) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA) (1694) 1 7 2 4
04.07.23
10:49
Jermar Jan (CEH) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Benson Maxwell (USA) 0 2 3
04.07.23
10:37
Mashtakov Mykyta (UCR) (1462) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Carrizo Martin Facundo (ARG) (1859) 0 4 6
04.07.23
13:22
Brown Oscar (MB) 2 7 6 6 I H2H O AI
Suc Dominik (CEH) (1595) 1 5 7 3
03.07.23
08:06
Dziopak Jonasz (POL) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O AI
Jermar Jan (CEH) 1 6 6 3
03.07.23
10:46
Wright Anthony (MB) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cierny David (SVK) 1 6 4 2
03.07.23
08:48
Rumler Robert (CEH) (1928) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Benson Maxwell (USA) 0 5 6
03.07.23
08:04
Brown Oscar (MB) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Carrizo Martin Facundo (ARG) (1859) 0 5 4
03.07.23
11:39
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS) (684) 2 7 4 7 I H2H O AI
Mashtakov Mykyta (UCR) (1428) 1 6 6 5
03.07.23
10:47
Jurajda Adam (CEH) (1460) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Sallay Peter (HUN) 0 4 6
03.07.23
13:40
Fekete Janos (SVK) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Keisidis Christos (GRE) (2127) 1 7 3 1
03.07.23
12:45
Iamachkine Petr (PER) (1823) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Podorozhnyi Artem (UCR) (1986) 0 2 2
11.06.23
08:12
Jong Sander (HOL) (956) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG) (907) 0 1 0
11.06.23
08:09
Nagel Arthur (FRA) (1827) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O AI
Perera Masato (USA) (1656) 1 3 6 3
11.06.23
08:09
Isitan Erdem (HOL) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Wassermann Miko (HOL) 1 6 3 1
11.06.23
10:23
Berghaus Mika (GER) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Bastiaansen Pepijn (HOL) 0 6 1
11.06.23
09:46
Van Assendelft Jip (HOL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Van Zijl Twan (HOL) 0 4 4
10.06.23
08:00
Berghaus Mika (GER) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bredschneijder Ole (HOL) 0 4 2
10.06.23
09:30
Jong Sander (HOL) (956) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sergeyev Ivan (UCR) (1656) 0 2 0
10.06.23
09:30
Bastiaansen Pepijn (HOL) 1 6 5 I H2H O AI
Sklenka Victor (CEH) 0 3 1
10.06.23
08:00
Van Assendelft Jip (HOL) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bredschneijder Mats (HOL) 1 6 0 1
10.06.23
11:00
Nagel Arthur (FRA) (1827) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cundom Julian (ARG) (1504) 0 4 4
10.06.23
11:08
Wassermann Miko (HOL) I H2H O AI
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (HOL)
10.06.23
11:00
Van Zijl Twan (HOL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA) (1694) 0 0 3
10.06.23
12:30
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG) (907) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pel Stijn (HOL) (1952) 0 3 3
10.06.23
10:15
Al-Amin Karim (GER) I H2H O AI
Isitan Erdem (HOL)
09.06.23
08:00
Van Zijl Twan (HOL) 1 6 3 I H2H O AI
Al-Amin Karim (GER) 0 1 2
09.06.23
08:00
Sergeyev Ivan (UCR) (1656) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sklenka Victor (CEH) 1 4 7 0
09.06.23
08:00
Perera Masato (USA) (1694) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA) (1656) 0 4 3
09.06.23
09:30
Jong Sander (HOL) (956) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Nagel Arthur (FRA) (1827) 1 6 4 2
09.06.23
11:05
Bredschneijder Mats (HOL) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cundom Julian (ARG) (1504) 1 6 3 2
09.06.23
11:50
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG) (907) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Stuurman Roland (HOL) (1190) 0 5 3
09.06.23
13:37
Bastiaansen Pepijn (HOL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pel Stijn (HOL) (1952) 0 4 3
09.06.23
14:15
Berghaus Mika (GER) 1 3 6 4 I H2H O AI
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (HOL) 0 6 4 1
08.06.23
08:00
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG) (907) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (HOL) 0 1 4
08.06.23
12:25
Jong Sander (HOL) (956) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bredschneijder Ole (HOL) 0 2 1
08.06.23
08:00
Cundom Julian (ARG) (1504) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Wassermann Miko (HOL) 0 0 0
08.06.23
10:45
Nagel Arthur (FRA) (1827) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Al-Amin Karim (GER) 0 6 6
08.06.23
13:52
Perera Masato (USA) (1656) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Isitan Erdem (HOL) 0 4 4
08.06.23
13:07
Stuurman Roland (HOL) (1190) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Van Assendelft Jip (HOL) 0 2 6
08.06.23
10:00
Sklenka Victor (CEH) 1 3 6 5 I H2H O AI
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) (1447) 0 6 3 2
07.06.23
08:00
Stuurman Roland (HOL) (1190) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O AI
Berghaus Mika (GER) 1 2 6 2
07.06.23
08:15
Pel Stijn (HOL) (1952) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Perera Masato (USA) (1656) 0 1 2
07.06.23
08:13
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA) (1694) 1 7 3 I H2H O AI
Van Der Kooij Arthur (HOL) 0 5 0
07.06.23
10:24
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG) (907) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Van Assendelft Jip (HOL) 0 2 3
07.06.23
10:06
Sergeyev Ivan (UCR) (1656) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cundom Julian (ARG) (1504) 0 3 2
07.06.23
12:24
Nagel Arthur (FRA) (1827) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bredschneijder Ole (HOL) 0 1 2
07.06.23
12:22
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) (1447) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Wassermann Miko (HOL) 0 3 3
07.06.23
13:31
Jong Sander (HOL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Van Zijl Twan (HOL) (956) 0 3 0
06.06.23
08:14
Den Heijer Guy (HOL) (1575) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O AI
Sklenka Victor (CEH) 1 6 6 3
06.06.23
11:59
Van Assendelft Jip (HOL) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (HOL) 0 5 0
06.06.23
08:10
Nagel Arthur (FRA) (1827) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Van Zijl Twan (HOL) 0 2 6
06.06.23
10:09
Berghaus Mika (GER) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG) (907) 0 0 4
06.06.23
10:01
Bredschneijder Ole (HOL) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Al-Amin Karim (GER) 0 6 3
06.06.23
08:13
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) (1447) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sergeyev Ivan (UCR) (1656) 0 4 2
06.06.23
12:07
Bastiaansen Pepijn (HOL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Van Der Kooij Arthur (HOL) 0 1 4
06.06.23
11:00
Pierre Hugo (FRA) (1806) I H2H O AI
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA) (1694)
06.06.23
11:57
Pel Stijn (HOL) (1952) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA) (1694) 0 2 6
05.06.23
08:24
Van Assendelft Jip (HOL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Berghaus Mika (GER) 0 3 3
05.06.23
08:00
Thanos Aristotelis (GRE) (1979) I H2H O AI
Pel Stijn (HOL) (1952)
05.06.23
08:00
Jong Sander (HOL) (956) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Al-Amin Karim (GER) 0 5 5
05.06.23
10:14
Sergeyev Ivan (UCR) (1656) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Den Heijer Guy (HOL) (1575) 0 0 2
05.06.23
10:00
Stuurman Roland (HOL) (1190) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (HOL) 0 1 2
05.06.23
11:32
Perera Masato (USA) (1656) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bastiaansen Pepijn (HOL) 0 4 4
05.06.23
11:26
Van Zijl Twan (HOL) 2 4 6 7 I H2H O AI
Bredschneijder Ole (HOL) 1 6 2 5
05.06.23
13:35
Cundom Julian (ARG) (1504) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Sklenka Victor (CEH) 0 4 6
05.06.23
08:00
Pel Stijn (HOL) (1952) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Van Der Kooij Arthur (HOL) 0 2 1
03.06.23
09:30
Iamachkine Pedro (PER) (1487) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 0 2 3
03.06.23
09:30
Sigsgaard Christian (DAN) (784) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Hjorth Philip (DAN) 0 2 5
03.06.23
08:00
Poulsen Oskar Brostrom (DAN) (1740) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Johansson Oliver (SUE) 0 3 4
03.06.23
08:00
Sonesson Lidholt Olle (SUE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Boisen Theodor (DAN) 0 1 1
03.06.23
08:00
Nouchakis Georgios (GRE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Valentinsson Oliver () 0 3 2
02.06.23
08:09
Iamachkine Petr (PER) (1954) 2 7 5 6 I H2H O AI
Stavrakas Adamantios (GRE) 1 6 7 1
02.06.23
08:08
Valentinsson Oliver () 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Cundom Julian (ARG) (1504) 1 4 6 4
02.06.23
08:12
Nouchakis Georgios (GRE) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Perera Masato (USA) (1656) 0 4 6
02.06.23
11:49
Sigsgaard Christian (DAN) (784) 2 7 6 6 I H2H O AI
Heinonen Adam (SUE) (1613) 1 6 7 1
02.06.23
10:50
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bolin Markus (SUE) 0 4 0
02.06.23
10:55
Sonesson Lidholt Olle (SUE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gostincar Domen (SLO) (1761) 0 3 0
02.06.23
15:18
Hjorth Philip (DAN) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Theilgaard Gustav (DAN) 0 6 4
02.06.23
12:39
Poulsen Oskar Brostrom (DAN) (1740) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Shalmi Cornelius Alexander (DAN) 1 3 6 3
02.06.23
12:16
Johansson Oliver (SUE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Schubert Hans Albert (CHL) 0 2 0
01.06.23
10:36
Hjorth Philip (DAN) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bolin Markus (SUE) 1 6 1 1
01.06.23
09:32
Iamachkine Pedro (PER) (1487) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Schubert Hans Albert (CHL) 1 4 6 4
01.06.23
10:32
Cundom Julian (ARG) (1504) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sonesson Lidholt Olle (SUE) 0 3 2
01.06.23
08:03
Poulsen Oskar Brostrom (DAN) (1740) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Stavrakas Adamantios (GRE) 1 6 4 4
01.06.23
12:51
Shalmi Cornelius Alexander (DAN) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Perera Masato (USA) (1656) 0 4 5
01.06.23
08:06
Johansson Oliver (SUE) 2 1 7 6 I H2H O AI
Boisen Theodor (DAN) 1 6 5 4
01.06.23
08:00
Heinonen Adam (SUE) (1613) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gostincar Domen (SLO) (1761) 0 2 2
31.05.23
08:00
Hjorth Philip (DAN) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O AI
Johansson Oliver (SUE) 1 6 3 3
31.05.23
11:00
Iamachkine Petr (PER) (1954) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cundom Julian (ARG) (1504) 0 2 3
31.05.23
08:00
Sigsgaard Christian (DAN) (784) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sonesson Lidholt Olle (SUE) 0 1 2
31.05.23
09:30
Theilgaard Gustav (DAN) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Valentinsson Oliver () 0 4 4
31.05.23
12:57
Bolin Markus (SUE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Nouchakis Georgios (GRE) 0 1 2
31.05.23
08:00
Nouchakis Georgios (GRE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Boisen Theodor (DAN) 0 3 1
31.05.23
10:09
Stavrakas Adamantios (GRE) 1 6 1 I H2H O AI
Kresina Adam (CEH) 0 0 0
31.05.23
09:30
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Gostincar Domen (SLO) (1761) 1 4 6 1
31.05.23
11:00
Heinonen Adam (SUE) (1613) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O AI
Perera Masato (USA) (1656) 1 7 0 1
30.05.23
09:30
Sigsgaard Christian (DAN) (784) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cundom Julian (ARG) (1504) 0 1 0
30.05.23
08:00
Theilgaard Gustav (DAN) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Kresina Adam (CEH) 0 0 5
30.05.23
08:00
Valentinsson Oliver () 2 6 7 6 I H2H O AI
Poulsen Oskar Brostrom (DAN) (1740) 1 7 5 3
30.05.23
13:17
Hjorth Philip (DAN) 2 7 5 6 I H2H O AI
Nouchakis Georgios (GRE) 1 5 7 2
30.05.23
09:15
Boisen Theodor (DAN) I H2H O AI
Bolin Markus (SUE)
30.05.23
08:00
Heinonen Adam (SUE) (1613) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 1 4 6 3
30.05.23
10:47
Schubert Hans Albert (CHL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sonesson Lidholt Olle (SUE) 0 4 1
29.05.23
??
Boisen Theodor (DAN) I H2H O AI
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (HOL)
29.05.23
08:03
Johansson Oliver (SUE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Nouchakis Georgios (GRE) 0 4 4
29.05.23
08:09
Schubert Hans Albert (CHL) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cundom Julian (ARG) (1495) 1 6 4 2
29.05.23
09:30
Sigsgaard Christian (DAN) (778) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Iamachkine Pedro (PER) (1487) 0 4 3
29.05.23
10:13
Poulsen Oskar Brostrom (DAN) (1726) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pape Valdemar Frederik (DAN) 0 3 1
29.05.23
11:05
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Perera Masato (USA) (1644) 0 4 4
29.05.23
11:22
Heinonen Adam (SUE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Shalmi Cornelius Alexander (DAN) (1961) 0 1 3
29.05.23
11:43
Theilgaard Gustav (DAN) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O AI
Stavrakas Adamantios (GRE) 1 3 6 1
28.05.23
10:52
Theilgaard Gustav (DAN) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Poulsen Oskar Brostrom (DAN) (1726) 0 4 1
28.05.23
09:30
Bolin Markus (SUE) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Johansson Oliver (SUE) 0 5 4
28.05.23
09:30
Sigsgaard Christian (DAN) (778) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Schubert Hans Albert (CHL) 0 0 2
28.05.23
08:00
Tutu Marshall (MB) (1619) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Shalmi Cornelius Alexander (DAN) 0 5 3
28.05.23
08:00
Stavrakas Adamantios (GRE) 2 7 1 6 I H2H O AI
Valentinsson Oliver () 1 6 6 3
21.05.23
10:05
Cooper Stefan (MB) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Bloomfield Richard (MB) (1850) 0 6 3
21.05.23
10:05
Jones Adam (MB) (1156) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Fekete Janos (SVK) 0 5 3
21.05.23
10:01
Nestola Fabio (MB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hudson Ben (MB) 0 4 4
21.05.23
11:57
Weightman Oscar (MB) (818) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Petrovic Luka (MB) (1657) 0 6 2
21.05.23
12:17
Gschwendtner Jeremy (MB) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kapasi Kabeer (USA) 1 6 3 4
20.05.23
09:07
Gschwendtner Jeremy (MB) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pudney Edward (MB) 1 3 7 2
20.05.23
09:00
Kapasi Kabeer (USA) 1 6 I H2H O AI
Sklenka Victor (CEH) 0 4
20.05.23
09:00
Nestola Fabio (MB) 2 4 6 7 I H2H O AI
Weingarten Anthony (MB) 1 6 3 5
20.05.23
12:14
Petrovic Luka (MB) (1657) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Okonkwo Oliver (MB) 0 4 4
20.05.23
10:34
Weightman Oscar (MB) (818) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Simkiss Luke (MB) 0 3 0
20.05.23
10:30
Hudson Ben (MB) I H2H O AI
Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL) (1955)
20.05.23
12:00
Jones Adam (MB) (1156) I H2H O AI
Denisov Ivan (RUS) (1271)
20.05.23
12:31
Fekete Janos (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Walters Marcus (MB) (1735) 0 3 1
20.05.23
14:50
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA) (1582) I H2H O AI
Bloomfield Richard (MB) (1850)
20.05.23
14:30
Cooper Stefan (MB) I H2H O AI
Onuma Yujiro (MB) (1873)
19.05.23
09:00
Okonkwo Alexander (MB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hudson Ben (MB) 0 3 4
19.05.23
09:10
Weightman Oscar (MB) (818) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gschwendtner Jeremy (MB) 0 2 4
19.05.23
09:00
Fekete Janos (SVK) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Weingarten Anthony (MB) 1 6 3 4
19.05.23
10:33
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA) (1582) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Kapasi Kabeer (USA) 0 6 4
19.05.23
11:01
Petrovic Luka (MB) (1657) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Onuma Yujiro (MB) (1873) 0 2 3
19.05.23
12:49
Cooper Stefan (MB) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Simkiss Luke (MB) 0 6 4
19.05.23
12:52
Sklenka Victor (CEH) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O AI
Denisov Ivan (RUS) (1271) 1 0 6 1
19.05.23
14:45
Walters Marcus (MB) (1735) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL) (1955) 0 6 3
18.05.23
09:00
Walters Marcus (MB) (1735) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bloomfield Richard (MB) (1850) 1 3 7 2
18.05.23
09:00
Cooper Stefan (MB) 2 6 1 7 I H2H O AI
Sklenka Victor (CEH) 1 3 6 5
18.05.23
09:00
Petrovic Luka (MB) (1657) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O AI
Fekete Janos (SVK) 1 1 6 6
18.05.23
12:07
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA) (1582) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hudson Ben (MB) 0 1 3
18.05.23
11:36
Pudney Edward (MB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Weingarten Anthony (MB) 0 1 2
18.05.23
12:14
Gschwendtner Jeremy (MB) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL) (1955) 0 4 1
18.05.23
13:46
Jones Adam (MB) (1156) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O AI
Kapasi Kabeer (USA) 1 7 3 6
18.05.23
13:02
Denisov Ivan (RUS) (1271) 1 2 6 1 I H2H O AI
Capalbo Franco (ARG) (1727) 0 6 4 0
17.05.23
09:08
Simkiss Luke (MB) 2 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Denisov Ivan (RUS) (1271) 1 6 5 4