autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Antalya VI 2023 / Turcia, zgura , ATP Antalya VI 2023 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
28.02.23 10:05 |
optimi de finala | Popovici Menuha (ROM) | 51.49% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3.28 | I H2H O | |||
Andreevskaya Vladislava (KYR) | 48.51% | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1.28 | ||||||
28.02.23 07:55 |
optimi de finala | Juric Noka (SLO) [9 BYE] (1229) | 29.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.24 | I H2H O | |||
Diatlova Kateryna (UCR) [2 BYE] (1294) | 70.89% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.55 | ||||||
28.02.23 09:15 |
optimi de finala | Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) [1 BYE] (983) | 64.23% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | I H2H O | |||
Soke Duru (TUR) | 35.77% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.80 | ||||||
28.02.23 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Osterreicher Mavie (AUT) [3 BYE] (1294) | 51.98% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Panari Gaia (ITA) | 48.02% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.41 | ||||||
28.02.23 07:55 |
optimi de finala | Drame Petja (SLO) [14] | 42.75% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | I H2H O | |||
De Koning Rikke (HOL) [4 BYE] | 57.25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | ||||||
28.02.23 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Khvatova Alina (RUS) | 53.80% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1.14 | I H2H O | ||
Auer Stefanie (AUT) [13] | 46.20% | 1 | 5 | 7 (6) | 5 | 4.64 | |||||
28.02.23 09:50 |
optimi de finala | Jovanovic Mirjana (SRB) | 58.21% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.96 | I H2H O | ||
Turhan Gozde (TUR) [6 BYE] | 41.79% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.72 | |||||
28.02.23 10:25 |
optimi de finala | Zund Sylvie (LIE) (1318) | 50.99% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Gresova Ivana (SVK) | 49.01% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.30 | ||||||
27.02.23 07:55 |
2. runda | Juric Noka (SLO) [9 BYE] (1229) | 45.26% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Burenina Ekaterina (RUS) | 54.74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.37 | ||||||
27.02.23 08:00 |
2. runda | Osterreicher Mavie (AUT) [3 BYE] (1292) | 51.98% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | I H2H O | |||
Khramtsova Julia (RUS) | 48.02% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.58 | ||||||
27.02.23 08:00 |
2. runda | Panari Gaia (ITA) | 51.49% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3.94 | I H2H O | ||
Rain Contreras Fernanda (CHL) [10 BYE] | 48.51% | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.19 | |||||
27.02.23 08:00 |
2. runda | De Koning Rikke (HOL) [4 BYE] | 57.48% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | I H2H O | |||
Ksandinov Sophia (GER) | 42.52% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.50 | ||||||
27.02.23 11:45 |
2. runda | Khvatova Alina (RUS) | 52.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Tuayeva Alana (RUS) [5 BYE] | 48.00% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.50 | ||||||
27.02.23 11:20 |
2. runda | Auer Stefanie (AUT) [13] | 55.17% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.84 | I H2H O | |||
Braga Alexandra Diana (ROM) | 44.83% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.83 | ||||||
27.02.23 10:55 |
2. runda | Turhan Gozde (TUR) [6 BYE] | 64.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.72 | I H2H O | |||
Kannan Annika (IND) | 36.00% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 | ||||||
27.02.23 11:45 |
2. runda | Jovanovic Mirjana (SRB) | 48.85% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.11 | I H2H O | |||
Hazes Sem (HOL) [12 BYE] | 51.15% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.66 | ||||||
27.02.23 11:15 |
2. runda | Zund Sylvie (LIE) (1318) | 50.25% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.99 | I H2H O | ||
Lee Gyeong Seo (KOS) [7 BYE] | 49.75% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1.69 | |||||
27.02.23 11:00 |
2. runda | Gresova Ivana (SVK) | 55.91% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3.80 | I H2H O | ||
Aragosa Antonia (ITA) [16] | 44.09% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.20 | |||||
27.02.23 12:20 |
2. runda | Popovici Menuha (ROM) | 52.05% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.44 | I H2H O | |||
Sepa Iva (SRB) [8 BYE] | 47.95% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.15 | ||||||
27.02.23 11:45 |
2. runda | Andreevskaya Vladislava (KYR) | 55.28% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.66 | I H2H O | |||
Kurt Irem (TUR) | 44.72% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.11 | ||||||
27.02.23 08:00 |
2. runda | Diatlova Kateryna (UCR) [2 BYE] (1292) | 57.81% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Liebkind Nikita (FIN) | 42.19% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.25 | ||||||
27.02.23 08:00 |
2. runda | Soke Duru (TUR) | 46.60% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.19 | I H2H O | |||
Radulova Yoana (BGR) [11 BYE] | 53.40% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.57 | ||||||
27.02.23 08:00 |
2. runda | Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) [1 BYE] (998) | 64.61% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Perhacova Terezia (SVK) | 35.39% | 0 | 6 (4) | 3 | 7.83 | ||||||
27.02.23 07:55 |
2. runda | Drame Petja (SLO) [14] | 57.41% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | I H2H O | |||
Zvereva Vlada (BLR) (945) | 42.59% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.31 | ||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Drame Petja (SLO) [14] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Radeva Tsveta (BGR) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Zvereva Vlada (BLR) (945) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zanjani Fatemesadat (IRN) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Ksandinov Sophia (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Diatlova Daria (UCR) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Panari Gaia (ITA) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | I H2H O | ||||
Lebesheva Darya (BLR) (816) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Khramtsova Julia (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Maruyama Akiho (JPN) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Burenina Ekaterina (RUS) | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Khaydarshina Diana (RUS) | 1 | 6 (5) | 6 | 5 | |||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Liebkind Nikita (FIN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Toklu Esila (TUR) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Soke Duru (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sivrican Beyza (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Khvatova Alina (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pastoric Daria Ioana (ROM) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Braga Alexandra Diana (ROM) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Turan Deniz (TUR) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Auer Stefanie (AUT) [13] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ince Sude (TUR) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Kurt Irem (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Gao Zi Yi (CHN) [15] | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Andreevskaya Vladislava (KYR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bychenko Aya (ISR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Aragosa Antonia (ITA) [16] | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Sramkova Tamara (SVK) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Popovici Menuha (ROM) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Timur Asya Tilsim (TUR) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Gresova Ivana (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dagci Sehrazat (TUR) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Zund Sylvie (LIE) (1318) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yener Ela (TUR) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Jovanovic Mirjana (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kosanin Natasa (SRB) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Kannan Annika (IND) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sultanova Dilara (TKM) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
26.02.23 08:00 |
1. runda | Perhacova Terezia (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bolat Amina (KAZ) | 0 | 1 | 0 |