×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
injuries
clasamente
turnee
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
similar / precedent
Setka Cup (UKR) 2023
/
Ucraina
, cupa
,
ATP Setka Cup (UKR) 2023 Tenis live
cupa
02.04.23
01:55
Kovalchuk Oleksandr V (UCR)
3
11
5
5
I
H2H
O
Babenko Pavlo (UCR)
2
4
11
11
02.04.23
01:35
Khripun Ruslan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sokoltsov Yevhenii (UCR)
0
8
4
7
02.04.23
01:30
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
0
9
6
10
02.04.23
01:25
Chermenskyi Andriy (UCR)
3
7
12
11
I
H2H
O
Dukhovenko Oleksandr (UCR)
1
11
10
8
02.04.23
01:05
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Shyndel Oleksii (UCR)
0
9
10
7
02.04.23
01:00
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
3
17
13
11
I
H2H
O
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
0
15
11
9
02.04.23
00:55
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Chepurnyi Artem (UCR)
1
4
11
5
02.04.23
00:35
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
1
12
9
7
02.04.23
00:30
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
3
5
9
11
I
H2H
O
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
11
8
02.04.23
00:25
Dukhovenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Babenko Pavlo (UCR)
0
5
8
10
02.04.23
00:05
Khripun Ruslan (UCR)
3
14
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
0
12
8
7
02.04.23
??
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sheremeta Vladyslav (UCR)
2
11
8
6
02.04.23
06:35
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
3
13
11
5
I
H2H
O
Baranov Maksim ()
1
11
8
11
02.04.23
06:30
Maliuk Serhii ()
3
11
12
4
I
H2H
O
Tatarnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
2
7
10
11
02.04.23
06:25
Dukhovenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
12
5
I
H2H
O
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
1
8
10
11
02.04.23
06:05
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
3
13
4
12
I
H2H
O
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
1
11
11
10
02.04.23
05:55
Chermenskyi Andriy (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Babenko Pavlo (UCR)
0
6
10
5
02.04.23
05:35
Shyndel Oleksii (UCR)
3
13
11
8
I
H2H
O
Khripun Ruslan (UCR)
1
11
8
11
02.04.23
05:25
Chepurnyi Artem (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr V (UCR)
0
7
9
7
02.04.23
05:05
Sokoltsov Yevhenii (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
0
7
10
8
02.04.23
05:00
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
3
13
12
11
I
H2H
O
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
1
11
14
8
02.04.23
04:55
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
3
8
11
12
I
H2H
O
Chermenskyi Andriy (UCR)
2
11
2
10
02.04.23
04:35
Shyndel Oleksii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
0
6
9
8
02.04.23
04:30
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
7
11
12
I
H2H
O
Sheremeta Vladyslav (UCR)
1
11
9
10
02.04.23
04:25
Dukhovenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
13
11
9
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr V (UCR)
1
11
2
11
02.04.23
04:05
Sokoltsov Yevhenii (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
1
11
6
7
02.04.23
04:00
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
1
8
12
9
02.04.23
03:55
Babenko Pavlo (UCR)
3
11
13
9
I
H2H
O
Chepurnyi Artem (UCR)
1
9
11
11
02.04.23
03:35
Khripun Ruslan (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
1
6
5
11
02.04.23
03:30
Sheremeta Vladyslav (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
0
9
8
3
02.04.23
03:25
Chermenskyi Andriy (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr V (UCR)
1
6
6
11
02.04.23
03:05
Sokoltsov Yevhenii (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Shyndel Oleksii (UCR)
0
10
9
9
02.04.23
03:00
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
0
7
9
5
02.04.23
02:55
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
3
5
11
5
I
H2H
O
Babenko Pavlo (UCR)
2
11
9
11
02.04.23
02:35
Khripun Ruslan (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
0
5
2
10
02.04.23
02:30
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
2
6
11
5
02.04.23
02:25
Dukhovenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
12
9
I
H2H
O
Chepurnyi Artem (UCR)
1
7
10
11
02.04.23
02:05
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
1
11
5
4
02.04.23
02:00
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
3
12
9
11
I
H2H
O
Sheremeta Vladyslav (UCR)
1
10
11
7
02.04.23
07:00
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Viktor ()
0
9
4
2
02.04.23
07:05
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
3
11
3
9
I
H2H
O
Kolos Yurii ()
2
8
11
11
02.04.23
07:30
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Priadko Serhii ()
1
6
11
5
02.04.23
07:35
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
0
8
9
9
02.04.23
07:50
Demianchuk Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
0
I
H2H
O
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
2
5
7
11
02.04.23
08:00
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
3
8
11
7
I
H2H
O
Maliuk Serhii ()
2
11
9
11
02.04.23
08:05
Kolos Yurii ()
3
9
11
12
I
H2H
O
Baranov Maksim ()
2
11
4
10
02.04.23
08:15
Plyska Oleh ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Krajc Rudolf ()
0
7
9
8
02.04.23
08:20
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
1
6
5
11
02.04.23
08:30
Tatarnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
0
9
6
8
02.04.23
08:35
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
3
12
17
11
I
H2H
O
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
0
10
15
8
02.04.23
08:45
Brandtl Ales (CEH)
3
2
11
11
I
H2H
O
Slunecko Radek ()
1
11
8
8
02.04.23
08:50
Zhyrnov Oleksandr (UCR)
3
8
11
14
I
H2H
O
Alieksieev Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
9
12
02.04.23
09:00
Ziakun Viktor ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Priadko Serhii ()
0
6
8
8
02.04.23
09:05
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
3
12
15
13
I
H2H
O
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
0
10
13
11
02.04.23
09:15
Brandtl Ales (CEH)
3
8
9
11
I
H2H
O
Krajc Rudolf ()
2
11
11
5
02.04.23
09:20
Demianchuk Ivan (UCR)
3
9
3
14
I
H2H
O
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
2
11
11
12
02.04.23
09:30
Maliuk Serhii ()
3
8
11
9
I
H2H
O
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
2
11
8
11
02.04.23
09:35
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Baranov Maksim ()
2
7
5
11
02.04.23
09:45
Plyska Oleh ()
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Slunecko Radek ()
0
8
7
11
02.04.23
09:50
Alieksieev Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
4
11
I
H2H
O
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
1
5
11
1
02.04.23
10:00
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Priadko Serhii ()
0
7
9
9
02.04.23
10:05
Kolos Yurii ()
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
1
5
11
3
02.04.23
10:15
Krajc Rudolf ()
3
11
12
3
I
H2H
O
Slunecko Radek ()
2
8
10
11
02.04.23
10:20
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
3
13
13
6
I
H2H
O
Zhyrnov Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
11
11
02.04.23
10:30
Ziakun Viktor ()
3
11
2
11
I
H2H
O
Tatarnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
1
8
11
9
02.04.23
10:35
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
1
6
11
8
02.04.23
10:45
Brandtl Ales (CEH)
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Plyska Oleh ()
1
6
11
8
02.04.23
10:50
Demianchuk Ivan (UCR)
3
11
10
12
I
H2H
O
Alieksieev Oleksandr (UCR)
1
6
12
10
02.04.23
11:00
Priadko Serhii ()
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
Maliuk Serhii ()
1
4
9
11
02.04.23
11:05
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Baranov Maksim ()
1
11
3
5
02.04.23
11:20
Zhyrnov Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
0
9
9
9
02.04.23
11:30
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Viktor ()
1
7
12
6
02.04.23
11:35
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
3
11
9
12
I
H2H
O
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
2
2
11
10
02.04.23
11:50
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
0
6
10
9
02.04.23
12:00
Tatarnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
12
8
I
H2H
O
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
1
7
10
11
02.04.23
12:05
Derevianko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Strutinskiy Oleksandr (UCR)
0
3
10
8
02.04.23
12:05
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kolos Yurii ()
0
5
7
6
02.04.23
12:15
Kotrbacek Matyas ()
3
9
12
11
I
H2H
O
Ondracek Evzen ()
2
11
14
9
02.04.23
12:20
Demianchuk Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Zhyrnov Oleksandr (UCR)
0
7
3
11
02.04.23
12:30
Maliuk Serhii ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Viktor ()
0
3
8
6
02.04.23
12:35
Melchenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
Sokur Mykhailo (UCR)
1
9
7
11
02.04.23
12:35
Baranov Maksim ()
3
5
11
12
I
H2H
O
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
1
11
6
10
02.04.23
12:45
Hanke Tomas ()
3
6
11
9
I
H2H
O
Kilian Vit ()
2
11
7
11
02.04.23
12:50
Alieksieev Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
1
4
11
8
02.04.23
13:00
Tatarnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Priadko Serhii ()
1
2
11
5
02.04.23
13:05
Volynets Oleg (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kyienko Serhii (UCR)
0
4
5
7
02.04.23
13:05
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
2
7
12
3
02.04.23
13:15
Kotrbacek Matyas ()
3
7
13
11
I
H2H
O
Kilian Vit ()
1
11
11
7
02.04.23
13:20
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
0
8
9
8
02.04.23
13:30
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
0
5
2
9
02.04.23
13:35
Sokur Mykhailo (UCR)
3
10
13
13
I
H2H
O
Strutinskiy Oleksandr (UCR)
1
12
11
11
02.04.23
13:35
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kolos Yurii ()
0
5
9
6
02.04.23
13:45
Hanke Tomas ()
3
18
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ondracek Evzen ()
0
16
8
9
02.04.23
13:50
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
3
4
8
11
I
H2H
O
Demianchuk Ivan (UCR)
2
11
11
9
02.04.23
13:55
Hudyma Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
1
13
5
7
02.04.23
14:00
Chuhai Serhii ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
0
6
4
5
02.04.23
14:05
Derevianko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Kyienko Serhii (UCR)
1
8
14
8
02.04.23
14:15
Hanke Tomas ()
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Kotrbacek Matyas ()
0
9
10
7
02.04.23
14:20
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Zhyrnov Oleksandr (UCR)
1
4
11
6
02.04.23
14:25
Mazur Roman (RUS)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
2
8
11
9
02.04.23
14:30
Badai Maksym (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
0
7
9
7
02.04.23
14:35
Melchenko Andrii (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Volynets Oleg (UCR)
1
11
7
6
02.04.23
14:35
Bohach Serhii (UCR)
3
12
11
8
I
H2H
O
Buianover Hennadii (UCR)
1
10
5
11
02.04.23
14:45
Ondracek Evzen ()
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kilian Vit ()
1
11
7
6
02.04.23
14:50
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Alieksieev Oleksandr (UCR)
0
5
7
6
02.04.23
14:55
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
3
11
9
9
I
H2H
O
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
2
2
11
11
02.04.23
15:00
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
1
11
5
7
02.04.23
15:05
Strutinskiy Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kyienko Serhii (UCR)
0
7
1
6
02.04.23
15:05
Paksiutov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Sydorenko 1979 Andrii ()
2
7
11
7
02.04.23
15:25
Mazur Roman (RUS)
3
14
11
2
I
H2H
O
Hudyma Oleh (UCR)
1
12
6
11
02.04.23
15:30
Chuhai Serhii ()
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
02.04.23
15:35
Volynets Oleg (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sokur Mykhailo (UCR)
0
9
9
5
02.04.23
15:35
Reva Vadim (UCR)
3
6
12
14
I
H2H
O
Lukianevych Valerii (UCR)
1
11
10
12
02.04.23
15:55
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
0
9
11
8
02.04.23
16:00
Badai Maksym (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
1
11
4
7
02.04.23
16:05
Derevianko Andrii (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Melchenko Andrii (UCR)
1
11
7
6
02.04.23
16:05
Paksiutov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Buianover Hennadii (UCR)
0
8
3
7
02.04.23
16:15
Brichacek David (CEH)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Havazik Ondrej (CEH)
1
11
8
5
02.04.23
16:25
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
1
9
8
11
02.04.23
16:30
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
1
11
9
5
02.04.23
16:35
Strutinskiy Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Volynets Oleg (UCR)
0
3
4
9
02.04.23
16:35
Bohach Serhii (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Reva Vadim (UCR)
0
10
8
8
02.04.23
16:45
Sochor Adam (CEH)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Herink Jan (CEH)
0
5
5
7
02.04.23
16:50
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
1
6
6
11
02.04.23
16:55
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hudyma Oleh (UCR)
2
11
7
8
02.04.23
17:00
Badai Maksym (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chuhai Serhii ()
0
8
6
8
02.04.23
17:05
Kyienko Serhii (UCR)
3
9
6
11
I
H2H
O
Melchenko Andrii (UCR)
2
11
11
7
02.04.23
17:05
Sydorenko 1979 Andrii ()
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Lukianevych Valerii (UCR)
1
11
4
5
02.04.23
17:15
Sochor Adam (CEH)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Brichacek David (CEH)
1
7
11
5
02.04.23
17:20
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
3
6
9
11
I
H2H
O
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
2
11
11
7
02.04.23
17:25
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
3
11
7
9
I
H2H
O
Mazur Roman (RUS)
2
8
11
11
02.04.23
17:30
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
0
2
10
5
02.04.23
17:35
Sokur Mykhailo (UCR)
3
12
8
13
I
H2H
O
Derevianko Andrii (UCR)
1
10
11
11
02.04.23
17:35
Buianover Hennadii (UCR)
3
11
8
13
I
H2H
O
Reva Vadim (UCR)
2
4
11
11
02.04.23
17:45
Herink Jan (CEH)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Havazik Ondrej (CEH)
1
11
8
9
02.04.23
17:50
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
14
I
H2H
O
Prokopenko Dmytro (UCR)
1
9
8
16
02.04.23
17:55
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
0
8
1
9
02.04.23
18:00
Badai Maksym (UCR)
3
10
8
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
2
12
11
4
02.04.23
18:05
Strutinskiy Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
5
12
I
H2H
O
Melchenko Andrii (UCR)
1
4
11
10
02.04.23
18:05
Paksiutov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Lukianevych Valerii (UCR)
0
8
4
8
02.04.23
18:15
Brichacek David (CEH)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Herink Jan (CEH)
2
5
8
11
02.04.23
18:20
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
3
11
3
13
I
H2H
O
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
2
9
11
11
02.04.23
18:25
Hudyma Oleh (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
1
6
11
8
02.04.23
18:30
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
7
11
12
I
H2H
O
Chuhai Serhii ()
1
11
6
10
02.04.23
18:35
Derevianko Andrii (UCR)
3
6
5
11
I
H2H
O
Volynets Oleg (UCR)
2
11
11
6
02.04.23
18:35
Sydorenko 1979 Andrii ()
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Bohach Serhii (UCR)
2
4
11
9
02.04.23
18:45
Sochor Adam (CEH)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Havazik Ondrej (CEH)
2
6
7
11
02.04.23
18:50
Prokopenko Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
0
9
8
8
02.04.23
18:55
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
3
14
4
10
I
H2H
O
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
2
12
11
12
02.04.23
19:05
Sokur Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kyienko Serhii (UCR)
0
5
4
6
02.04.23
19:05
Buianover Hennadii (UCR)
3
11
15
11
I
H2H
O
Lukianevych Valerii (UCR)
0
4
13
9
02.04.23
19:20
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
9
12
I
H2H
O
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
1
9
11
10
02.04.23
19:25
Mazur Roman (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
0
5
8
2
02.04.23
19:35
Reva Vadim (UCR)
3
9
8
12
I
H2H
O
Sydorenko 1979 Andrii ()
2
11
11
10
02.04.23
19:50
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
3
13
10
11
I
H2H
O
Prokopenko Dmytro (UCR)
1
11
12
7
02.04.23
19:55
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hudyma Oleh (UCR)
0
6
8
4
02.04.23
20:05
Bohach Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Paksiutov Serhii (UCR)
0
8
4
1
02.04.23
20:15
Tuma Ladislav ()
3
11
12
5
I
H2H
O
Sabuka David ()
1
6
10
11
02.04.23
20:20
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
0
10
5
6
02.04.23
20:25
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
3
11
4
11
I
H2H
O
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
1
4
11
8
02.04.23
20:35
Sydorenko 1979 Andrii ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Buianover Hennadii (UCR)
0
8
6
8
02.04.23
20:45
Danicek Adam (UCR)
3
12
11
6
I
H2H
O
Stacho Libor ()
2
10
7
11
02.04.23
20:50
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
3
7
12
11
I
H2H
O
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
2
11
10
6
02.04.23
20:55
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mazur Roman (RUS)
0
10
8
3
02.04.23
21:05
Bohach Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Lukianevych Valerii (UCR)
1
4
8
11
02.04.23
21:15
Danicek Adam (UCR)
3
13
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sabuka David ()
0
11
6
3
02.04.23
21:20
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
2
3
11
7
02.04.23
21:35
Paksiutov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
5
12
I
H2H
O
Reva Vadim (UCR)
1
9
11
10
02.04.23
21:45
Stacho Libor ()
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Tuma Ladislav ()
1
8
3
11
02.04.23
21:50
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
3
5
3
11
I
H2H
O
Prokopenko Dmytro (UCR)
2
11
11
7
02.04.23
22:15
Sabuka David ()
3
12
13
11
I
H2H
O
Stacho Libor ()
0
10
11
9
02.04.23
22:20
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
0
10
8
5
02.04.23
22:45
Tuma Ladislav ()
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Danicek Adam (UCR)
1
4
11
8
02.04.23
22:50
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
3
15
11
10
I
H2H
O
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
1
13
5
12
02.04.23
23:20
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
3
11
5
6
I
H2H
O
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
2
5
11
11
02.04.23
23:50
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
3
11
3
11
I
H2H
O
Prokopenko Dmytro (UCR)
1
7
11
4
02.04.23
23:55
Kobets Vitalii (UCR)
3
13
7
11
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Kostiantyn (UCR)
1
11
11
7
02.04.23
23:50
Tuma Ladislav ()
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
Danicek Adam (UCR)
1
9
9
11
02.04.23
23:35
Husiev Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Onykyienko Valerii (UCR)
0
7
5
3
02.04.23
23:30
Bindas Oleg (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Verbyany Vasily (UCR)
2
8
7
11
02.04.23
23:25
Peretiatko Andrii (UCR)
3
7
11
6
I
H2H
O
Balakiriev Maksym (UCR)
2
11
1
11
02.04.23
23:20
Stacho Libor ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sabuka David ()
1
8
13
6
02.04.23
23:05
Kim Dmitriy (UCR)
3
6
11
15
I
H2H
O
Yaremenko Ruslan (UCR)
1
11
7
13
02.04.23
23:00
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
0
8
10
8
02.04.23
22:30
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bindas Oleg (UCR)
1
11
9
7
02.04.23
22:25
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sokoltsov Yevhenii (UCR)
0
7
7
7
02.04.23
22:00
Tuzhylin Alexander (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Verbyany Vasily (UCR)
1
11
7
4
02.04.23
21:55
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
2
7
8
15
02.04.23
21:25
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Khandetskyi Serhii (UCR)
0
4
7
5
02.04.23
21:05
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
1
6
12
2
02.04.23
20:55
Sokoltsov Yevhenii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
1
6
3
13
02.04.23
20:35
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
2
11
9
6
02.04.23
20:25
Khandetskyi Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
3
I
H2H
O
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
1
5
7
11
02.04.23
20:05
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Loboda Myroslav ()
0
8
7
5
02.04.23
19:55
Sochor Adam (CEH)
3
2
11
11
I
H2H
O
Brichacek David (CEH)
2
11
5
7
02.04.23
19:55
3
11
8
12
I
H2H
O
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
1
6
11
10
02.04.23
19:35
Badai Maksym (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
0
6
7
7
02.04.23
19:35
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
3
12
9
11
I
H2H
O
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
1
10
11
7
02.04.23
19:25
Herink Jan (CEH)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Havazik Ondrej (CEH)
1
11
6
9
02.04.23
19:25
Khandetskyi Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
2
13
9
8
02.04.23
19:07
Chuhai Serhii ()
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
2
3
11
7
02.04.23
19:05
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Loboda Myroslav ()
2
11
8
4
02.04.23
18:55
Sokoltsov Yevhenii (UCR)
3
12
7
3
I
H2H
O
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
2
10
11
11
02.04.23
18:35
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
2
13
11
8
02.04.23
18:25
3
12
11
9
I
H2H
O
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
1
10
7
11
02.04.23
18:05
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Loboda Myroslav ()
2
3
2
11
02.04.23
17:55
Khandetskyi Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
2
13
6
11
02.04.23
17:35
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
2
8
6
11
02.04.23
17:25
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
3
11
8
13
I
H2H
O
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
1
3
11
11
02.04.23
17:05
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
3
13
12
11
I
H2H
O
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
0
11
10
9
02.04.23
16:55
Sokoltsov Yevhenii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
0
5
2
5
02.04.23
16:35
Loboda Myroslav ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
0
7
9
7
02.04.23
16:25
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
3
8
12
13
I
H2H
O
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
1
11
10
11
02.04.23
16:05
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
3
9
9
12
I
H2H
O
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
2
11
11
10
02.04.23
15:55
Khandetskyi Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Sokoltsov Yevhenii (UCR)
1
7
5
11
02.04.23
15:45
Ondracek Evzen ()
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Kilian Vit ()
1
6
8
11
02.04.23
15:35
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
3
8
10
12
I
H2H
O
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
12
10
02.04.23
15:25
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
3
11
14
11
I
H2H
O
0
5
12
5
02.04.23
15:18
Klaus Hanke ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kotrbacek Matyas ()
0
9
8
1
02.04.23
15:15
Hanke Tomas ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kotrbacek Matyas ()
0
9
8
2
02.04.23
15:05
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
14
I
H2H
O
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
1
9
8
16
02.04.23
14:35
Loboda Myroslav ()
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
2
9
11
8
02.04.23
14:05
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
16
9
I
H2H
O
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
1
9
14
11
02.04.23
11:50
Plyska Oleh ()
3
12
11
9
I
H2H
O
Brandtl Ales (CEH)
1
10
5
11
02.04.23
11:20
Slunecko Radek ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Krajc Rudolf ()
0
8
6
7
01.04.23
??
Baranov Maksim ()
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
1
11
9
9
01.04.23
00:05
Diachenko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Marchuk Maxim (UCR)
1
3
12
9
01.04.23
00:25
Dukhovenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
3
11
I
H2H
O
Chepurnyi Artem (UCR)
1
7
11
3
01.04.23
00:30
Shypilov Anton ()
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
0
8
11
6
01.04.23
00:35
Lobas Valentyn (UCR)
I
H2H
O
Bambutsa Roman (UCR)
01.04.23
00:55
Chermenskyi Andriy (UCR)
3
11
6
13
I
H2H
O
Hrymovskyi Oleksii (UCR)
1
6
11
11
01.04.23
01:00
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
0
6
6
8
01.04.23
01:05
Marchuk Maxim (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Kulishov Hryhorii (UCR)
2
13
11
2
01.04.23
01:25
Kovalchuk Oleksandr V (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Chepurnyi Artem (UCR)
1
6
8
11
01.04.23
01:30
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
3
13
9
11
I
H2H
O
Shypilov Anton ()
1
11
11
9
01.04.23
01:35
Diachenko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
0
8
8
5
01.04.23
01:55
Dukhovenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
12
17
11
I
H2H
O
Babenko Pavlo (UCR)
0
10
15
3
01.04.23
00:35
Lobas Valentyn (UCR)
3
8
6
11
I
H2H
O
Khandetskyi Serhii (UCR)
2
11
11
7
01.04.23
06:05
Khandetskyi Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Marchuk Maxim (UCR)
0
7
9
6
01.04.23
05:55
Dukhovenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr V (UCR)
0
6
8
7
01.04.23
05:35
Kulishov Hryhorii (UCR)
3
12
9
11
I
H2H
O
Diachenko Mykhailo (UCR)
1
10
11
7
01.04.23
05:25
Babenko Pavlo (UCR)
3
12
11
6
I
H2H
O
Hrymovskyi Oleksii (UCR)
2
10
8
11
01.04.23
05:05
Lobas Valentyn (UCR)
3
9
2
11
I
H2H
O
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
2
11
11
4
01.04.23
05:00
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
3
12
11
4
I
H2H
O
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
1
10
8
11
01.04.23
04:55
Chermenskyi Andriy (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr V (UCR)
1
11
5
5
01.04.23
04:35
Khandetskyi Serhii (UCR)
3
12
12
13
I
H2H
O
Kulishov Hryhorii (UCR)
2
10
14
11
01.04.23
04:30
Shypilov Anton ()
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Baranov Maksim ()
1
8
11
6
01.04.23
04:25
Babenko Pavlo (UCR)
3
11
11
15
I
H2H
O
Chepurnyi Artem (UCR)
0
6
7
13
01.04.23
04:05
Marchuk Maxim (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
2
10
8
13
01.04.23
04:00
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
0
6
1
5
01.04.23
03:55
Dukhovenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hrymovskyi Oleksii (UCR)
0
10
7
5
01.04.23
03:35
Diachenko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
6
9
I
H2H
O
Lobas Valentyn (UCR)
2
7
11
11
01.04.23
03:30
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Baranov Maksim ()
0
9
6
10
01.04.23
03:25
Kovalchuk Oleksandr V (UCR)
3
9
11
12
I
H2H
O
Babenko Pavlo (UCR)
2
11
7
10
01.04.23
03:05
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kulishov Hryhorii (UCR)
2
11
7
4
01.04.23
03:00
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
3
12
11
8
I
H2H
O
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
2
14
8
11
01.04.23
02:55
Dukhovenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Chermenskyi Andriy (UCR)
2
6
12
8
01.04.23
02:35
Diachenko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
10
9
I
H2H
O
Khandetskyi Serhii (UCR)
2
4
12
11
01.04.23
02:30
Shypilov Anton ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
0
6
6
9
01.04.23
02:25
Hrymovskyi Oleksii (UCR)
3
11
12
8
I
H2H
O
Chepurnyi Artem (UCR)
1
5
10
11
01.04.23
02:05
Lobas Valentyn (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Marchuk Maxim (UCR)
0
7
7
6
01.04.23
02:00
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Baranov Maksim ()
0
1
8
2
01.04.23
06:25
Chermenskyi Andriy (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chepurnyi Artem (UCR)
0
2
6
7
01.04.23
06:25
Slozka Mykola (RUS)
3
11
6
3
I
H2H
O
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
2
7
11
11
01.04.23
23:55
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr V (UCR)
2
5
3
11
01.04.23
23:50
Stoces Ludek (UCR)
3
8
8
11
I
H2H
O
Vitek Milan (CEH)
2
11
11
7
01.04.23
23:50
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
15
12
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzyshyn Oleh (UCR)
1
13
14
5
01.04.23
23:35
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sokoltsov Yevhenii (UCR)
1
11
8
4
01.04.23
23:30
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
0
6
4
7
01.04.23
23:25
Chermenskyi Andriy (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Chepurnyi Artem (UCR)
1
6
10
13
01.04.23
23:20
Provaznik Lukas ()
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Cizek Marek ()
1
11
9
7
01.04.23
23:20
Alieksieev Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Demianchuk Ivan (UCR)
0
4
6
7
01.04.23
23:05
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
3
9
10
11
I
H2H
O
Shyndel Oleksii (UCR)
2
11
12
5
01.04.23
23:00
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
0
7
5
8
01.04.23
22:50
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
3
13
11
11
I
H2H
O
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
0
11
7
6
01.04.23
22:45
Vitek Milan (CEH)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Cizek Marek ()
1
13
7
8
01.04.23
22:30
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
15
I
H2H
O
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
0
5
9
13
01.04.23
22:25
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Rehotun Dmytro (UCR)
0
9
5
5
01.04.23
22:20
Alieksieev Oleksandr (UCR)
2
12
11
9
I
H2H
O
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
1
10
5
9
01.04.23
22:15
Stoces Ludek (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Provaznik Lukas ()
0
7
9
5
01.04.23
22:01
Sheremeta Vladyslav (UCR)
3
11
15
11
I
H2H
O
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
0
9
13
2
01.04.23
21:50
Kuzyshyn Oleh (UCR)
3
9
12
15
I
H2H
O
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
1
11
10
13
01.04.23
21:45
Vitek Milan (CEH)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Provaznik Lukas ()
2
7
9
11
01.04.23
21:36
Kulishov Hryhorii (UCR)
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Marchuk Maxim (UCR)
0
7
3
11
01.04.23
21:25
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
3
12
4
11
I
H2H
O
Lykhytskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
1
10
11
3
01.04.23
21:20
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Demianchuk Ivan (UCR)
1
11
6
3
01.04.23
21:15
Stoces Ludek (UCR)
3
11
8
13
I
H2H
O
Cizek Marek ()
2
3
11
11
01.04.23
21:05
Diachenko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
0
10
9
9
01.04.23
21:05
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Baranov Maksim ()
1
9
9
11
01.04.23
20:55
Rehotun Dmytro (UCR)
I
H2H
O
Shyndel Igor (UCR)
01.04.23
20:50
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Alieksieev Oleksandr (UCR)
0
4
6
6
01.04.23
20:45
Provaznik Lukas ()
3
3
11
13
I
H2H
O
Cizek Marek ()
1
11
9
11
01.04.23
20:35
Lobas Valentyn (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Khandetskyi Serhii (UCR)
2
11
7
9
01.04.23
20:35
Kolos Yurii ()
3
12
11
3
I
H2H
O
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
2
10
13
11
01.04.23
20:25
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
1
4
6
11
01.04.23
20:20
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Demianchuk Ivan (UCR)
0
7
9
3
01.04.23
20:15
Stoces Ludek (UCR)
3
5
11
8
I
H2H
O
Vitek Milan (CEH)
2
11
8
11
01.04.23
20:05
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
1
12
6
6
01.04.23
19:55
Mestka Petr (CEH)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Abraham Petr (UCR)
1
5
6
11
01.04.23
19:55
Lykhytskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Chernyshov Dmytro (UCR)
0
9
10
4
01.04.23
19:50
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzyshyn Oleh (UCR)
0
9
7
3
01.04.23
19:41
Tatarnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Vasylets Andrii ()
2
8
11
6
01.04.23
19:40
Burdelnyy Sergey (UCR)
3
8
11
13
I
H2H
O
Semenets Serhii ()
1
11
6
11
01.04.23
19:35
Lobas Valentyn (UCR)
2
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Marchuk Maxim (UCR)
1
3
4
11
01.04.23
19:35
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Kolos Yurii ()
1
4
11
5
01.04.23
19:25
Schmidtmayer Frantisek ()
3
11
3
11
I
H2H
O
Herrmann Vit ()
2
6
11
3
01.04.23
19:25
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Shyndel Igor (UCR)
2
3
8
11
01.04.23
19:20
Demianchuk Ivan (UCR)
3
11
9
7
I
H2H
O
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
2
3
11
11
01.04.23
19:13
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
3
10
10
11
I
H2H
O
Priadko Serhii ()
2
12
12
8
01.04.23
19:05
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
3
6
11
8
I
H2H
O
Khandetskyi Serhii (UCR)
2
11
5
11
01.04.23
19:05
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
I
H2H
O
Baranov Maksim ()
01.04.23
18:55
Rehotun Dmytro (UCR)
3
12
11
10
I
H2H
O
Chernyshov Dmytro (UCR)
2
10
4
12
01.04.23
18:50
Alieksieev Oleksandr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
Kuzyshyn Oleh (UCR)
01.04.23
18:45
Abraham Petr (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Herrmann Vit ()
2
6
9
11
01.04.23
18:40
Klymenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
2
11
11
15
I
H2H
O
Yakimenko Stefan (UCR)
3
7
8
17
01.04.23
18:35
Diachenko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Lobas Valentyn (UCR)
1
11
7
9
01.04.23
18:35
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
1
11
3
9
01.04.23
18:30
Vasylets Andrii ()
3
7
11
2
I
H2H
O
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
2
11
8
11
01.04.23
18:25
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
14
11
I
H2H
O
Lykhytskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
0
8
12
9
01.04.23
18:20
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
3
9
8
11
I
H2H
O
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
2
11
11
5
01.04.23
18:15
Schmidtmayer Frantisek ()
3
8
4
13
I
H2H
O
Mestka Petr (CEH)
2
11
11
11
01.04.23
18:10
Dovzhenko Sergey (UCR)
3
11
14
11
I
H2H
O
Semenets Serhii ()
0
9
12
3
01.04.23
18:05
Kulishov Hryhorii (UCR)
3
11
13
8
I
H2H
O
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
2
6
11
11
01.04.23
18:05
Kolos Yurii ()
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
2
7
13
11
01.04.23
18:00
Tatarnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Priadko Serhii ()
0
8
6
10
01.04.23
17:55
Chernyshov Dmytro (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
2
11
8
3
01.04.23
17:45
Abraham Petr (UCR)
3
7
11
3
I
H2H
O
Mestka Petr (CEH)
2
11
5
11
01.04.23
17:40
Klymenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Burdelnyy Sergey (UCR)
1
4
7
12
01.04.23
17:35
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
2
12
11
2
I
H2H
O
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
1
10
5
2
01.04.23
17:30
Vasylets Andrii ()
3
8
12
11
I
H2H
O
Lyman Oleksandr ()
2
11
10
8
01.04.23
17:25
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Shyndel Igor (UCR)
0
8
9
3
01.04.23
17:20
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
1
7
12
9
01.04.23
17:15
Herrmann Vit ()
3
11
9
9
I
H2H
O
Schmidtmayer Frantisek ()
2
1
11
11
01.04.23
17:05
Lobas Valentyn (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
0
9
8
8
01.04.23
17:05
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Baranov Maksim ()
0
3
8
1
01.04.23
17:00
Priadko Serhii ()
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
0
10
4
6
01.04.23
16:55
Rehotun Dmytro (UCR)
3
13
11
8
I
H2H
O
Lykhytskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
1
11
6
11
01.04.23
16:50
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
3
11
12
6
I
H2H
O
Alieksieev Oleksandr (UCR)
2
3
10
11
01.04.23
16:45
Mestka Petr (CEH)
3
11
2
11
I
H2H
O
Herrmann Vit ()
1
7
11
9
01.04.23
16:40
Klymenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Dovzhenko Sergey (UCR)
0
5
8
8
01.04.23
16:35
Diachenko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Marchuk Maxim (UCR)
2
11
6
1
01.04.23
16:35
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
1
12
6
8
01.04.23
16:25
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Chernyshov Dmytro (UCR)
1
7
11
9
01.04.23
16:15
Abraham Petr (UCR)
3
11
13
8
I
H2H
O
Schmidtmayer Frantisek ()
1
8
11
11
01.04.23
16:05
Khandetskyi Serhii (UCR)
2
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Kulishov Hryhorii (UCR)
1
9
9
11
01.04.23
16:00
Vasylets Andrii ()
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Priadko Serhii ()
1
11
9
5
01.04.23
15:55
Rehotun Dmytro (UCR)
3
5
12
11
I
H2H
O
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
2
11
10
8
01.04.23
15:50
Nedomlel Lukas ()
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hrncal Miroslav (CEH)
1
11
7
9
01.04.23
15:40
Burdelnyy Sergey (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yakimenko Stefan (UCR)
0
6
5
9
01.04.23
15:35
Marchuk Maxim (UCR)
3
11
6
10
I
H2H
O
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
2
9
11
12
01.04.23
15:35
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
0
8
9
3
01.04.23
15:30
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Lyman Oleksandr ()
0
7
5
8
01.04.23
15:20
Brichacek David (CEH)
3
13
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zimcik Lukas ()
0
11
9
8
01.04.23
15:05
Baranov Maksim ()
3
14
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
0
12
3
7
01.04.23
15:03
Lobas Valentyn (UCR)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Kulishov Hryhorii (UCR)
0
9
11
8
01.04.23
15:00
Tatarnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
6
10
I
H2H
O
Vasylets Andrii ()
2
9
11
12
01.04.23
14:50
Honchar Yevhenii (UCR)
3
8
11
8
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
2
11
1
11
01.04.23
14:45
Hrncal Miroslav (CEH)
3
11
12
7
I
H2H
O
Nedomlel Lukas ()
1
8
10
11
01.04.23
14:35
Diachenko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Khandetskyi Serhii (UCR)
1
11
2
8
01.04.23
14:35
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
0
10
8
4
01.04.23
14:30
Priadko Serhii ()
3
7
21
17
I
H2H
O
Lyman Oleksandr ()
2
11
19
19
01.04.23
14:20
Chornobab Vladimir (UCR)
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
Sokolovskyi Serhii (UCR)
1
7
7
11
01.04.23
14:15
Brichacek David (CEH)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zimcik Lukas ()
0
5
9
2
01.04.23
14:10
Semenets Serhii ()
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Yakimenko Stefan (UCR)
0
7
11
9
01.04.23
14:05
Kolos Yurii ()
3
15
11
9
I
H2H
O
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
1
13
9
11
01.04.23
14:00
Tatarnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
15
11
11
I
H2H
O
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
0
13
9
7
01.04.23
13:50
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
Bochkovskiy Vadim (UCR)
1
7
9
11
01.04.23
13:45
Hrncal Miroslav (CEH)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Brichacek David (CEH)
1
8
7
12
01.04.23
13:35
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
3
12
11
7
I
H2H
O
Zenyuk Andrey (UCR)
1
10
9
11
01.04.23
13:30
Stukalov Vladyslav (UCR)
3
5
11
8
I
H2H
O
Tsoi Konstiantyn (UCR)
2
11
9
11
01.04.23
13:30
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
3
9
11
15
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
2
11
9
17
01.04.23
13:25
Moshovkyi Vasyl (RUS)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Henna Kovalchuk O (RUS)
1
11
9
8
01.04.23
13:20
Honchar Yevhenii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chornobab Vladimir (UCR)
0
9
4
6
01.04.23
13:15
Nedomlel Lukas ()
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zimcik Lukas ()
1
11
8
4
01.04.23
13:10
Klymenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Semenets Serhii ()
0
9
10
5
01.04.23
13:05
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
3
13
9
11
I
H2H
O
Rak Serhii (RUS)
1
11
11
6
01.04.23
13:00
Stopin Oleh ()
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Kunchurov Dmytro ()
0
2
10
8
01.04.23
13:00
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
0
3
4
6
01.04.23
12:55
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tkachenko Kyrylo (RUS)
0
10
8
9
01.04.23
12:50
Bochkovskiy Vadim (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
2
11
5
8
01.04.23
12:45
Nedomlel Lukas ()
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Brichacek David (CEH)
1
12
3
6
01.04.23
12:40
Dovzhenko Sergey (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Yakimenko Stefan (UCR)
0
9
10
4
01.04.23
12:35
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
3
11
1
11
I
H2H
O
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
2
4
11
7
01.04.23
12:30
Bryzhevatyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
8
4
12
I
H2H
O
Emets Ihor (UCR)
2
11
11
10
01.04.23
12:30
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
0
5
6
9
01.04.23
12:25
Slozka Mykola (RUS)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Hot Serhii (RUS)
2
8
8
11
01.04.23
12:20
Sokolovskyi Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
14
I
H2H
O
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
0
2
5
12
01.04.23
12:15
Zimcik Lukas ()
3
14
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hrncal Miroslav (CEH)
0
12
7
6
01.04.23
12:05
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
Zenyuk Andrey (UCR)
1
6
8
11
01.04.23
12:00
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
0
9
9
6
01.04.23
12:00
Tsoi Konstiantyn (UCR)
3
6
13
11
I
H2H
O
Kunchurov Dmytro ()
2
11
11
5
01.04.23
11:55
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Henna Kovalchuk O (RUS)
0
7
9
9
01.04.23
11:50
Chornobab Vladimir (UCR)
3
11
11
3
I
H2H
O
Bochkovskiy Vadim (UCR)
2
8
9
11
01.04.23
11:45
Satrapa Jan ()
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Luder Jan (CEH)
1
6
12
5
01.04.23
11:35
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
3
11
15
11
I
H2H
O
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
0
5
13
3
01.04.23
11:30
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
1
8
7
11
01.04.23
11:30
Emets Ihor (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Stukalov Vladyslav (UCR)
0
5
9
4
01.04.23
11:25
Moshovkyi Vasyl (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hot Serhii (RUS)
0
6
4
7
01.04.23
11:20
Sokolovskyi Serhii (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Honchar Yevhenii (UCR)
1
11
5
4
01.04.23
11:15
Stehlik Martin (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Cuba Milan ()
1
7
7
14
01.04.23
11:05
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Rak Serhii (RUS)
0
5
9
6
01.04.23
11:00
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
3
11
7
3
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
2
4
11
11
01.04.23
11:00
Bryzhevatyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Stopin Oleh ()
0
4
7
7
01.04.23
10:55
Tkachenko Kyrylo (RUS)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Slozka Mykola (RUS)
2
11
8
6
01.04.23
10:50
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
3
9
11
4
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
2
11
2
11
01.04.23
10:45
Satrapa Jan ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Luder Jan (CEH)
0
4
6
5
01.04.23
10:35
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
1
11
5
9
01.04.23
10:30
Emets Ihor (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Kunchurov Dmytro ()
1
7
11
7
01.04.23
10:30
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
7
9
01.04.23
10:25
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Hot Serhii (RUS)
1
8
8
11
01.04.23
10:20
Sokolovskyi Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
14
I
H2H
O
Bochkovskiy Vadim (UCR)
0
7
5
12
01.04.23
10:15
Stehlik Martin (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Cuba Milan ()
1
9
8
11
01.04.23
10:05
Zenyuk Andrey (UCR)
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
Rak Serhii (RUS)
1
4
8
11
01.04.23
10:00
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
3
6
11
9
I
H2H
O
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
2
11
9
11
01.04.23
10:00
Stopin Oleh ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tsoi Konstiantyn (UCR)
0
6
6
3
01.04.23
09:55
Henna Kovalchuk O (RUS)
3
12
9
14
I
H2H
O
Tkachenko Kyrylo (RUS)
2
10
11
12
01.04.23
09:50
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Chornobab Vladimir (UCR)
1
7
7
11
01.04.23
09:45
Cuba Milan ()
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Satrapa Jan ()
0
3
6
11
01.04.23
09:35
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
0
4
9
8
01.04.23
09:30
Bryzhevatyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
8
12
13
I
H2H
O
Stukalov Vladyslav (UCR)
1
11
10
11
01.04.23
09:30
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
3
4
11
11
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
1
11
2
5
01.04.23
09:25
Slozka Mykola (RUS)
3
11
8
13
I
H2H
O
Moshovkyi Vasyl (RUS)
2
7
11
11
01.04.23
09:20
Honchar Yevhenii (UCR)
3
11
12
10
I
H2H
O
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
1
8
10
12
01.04.23
09:15
Stehlik Martin (UCR)
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Luder Jan (CEH)
1
9
11
5
01.04.23
09:05
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
3
12
11
9
I
H2H
O
Rak Serhii (RUS)
2
14
2
11
01.04.23
09:00
Emets Ihor (UCR)
3
9
9
12
I
H2H
O
Stopin Oleh ()
2
11
11
10
01.04.23
09:00
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
2
9
13
11
01.04.23
08:55
Hot Serhii (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tkachenko Kyrylo (RUS)
0
6
9
9
01.04.23
08:50
Sokolovskyi Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
0
9
9
4
01.04.23
08:45
Luder Jan (CEH)
3
3
11
11
I
H2H
O
Cuba Milan ()
2
11
7
8
01.04.23
08:35
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
3
8
11
8
I
H2H
O
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
2
11
8
11
01.04.23
08:30
Stukalov Vladyslav (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Kunchurov Dmytro ()
2
6
9
11
01.04.23
08:30
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
1
3
11
2
01.04.23
08:25
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Moshovkyi Vasyl (RUS)
2
4
11
4
01.04.23
08:20
Bochkovskiy Vadim (UCR)
3
12
5
12
I
H2H
O
Honchar Yevhenii (UCR)
1
10
11
10
01.04.23
08:15
Stehlik Martin (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Satrapa Jan ()
1
9
7
11
01.04.23
08:05
Zenyuk Andrey (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
0
10
6
8
01.04.23
08:00
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
3
8
11
3
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
2
11
7
11
01.04.23
08:00
Bryzhevatyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Tsoi Konstiantyn (UCR)
1
5
7
14
01.04.23
07:55
Slozka Mykola (RUS)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Henna Kovalchuk O (RUS)
1
12
9
9
01.04.23
07:50
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chornobab Vladimir (UCR)
1
11
7
7
01.04.23
07:35
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Rak Serhii (RUS)
0
9
9
9
01.04.23
07:30
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
2
11
8
6
01.04.23
07:30
Stopin Oleh ()
3
11
12
6
I
H2H
O
Stukalov Vladyslav (UCR)
1
4
10
11
01.04.23
07:25
Moshovkyi Vasyl (RUS)
3
9
11
12
I
H2H
O
Tkachenko Kyrylo (RUS)
1
11
6
10
01.04.23
07:05
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zenyuk Andrey (UCR)
0
6
6
6
01.04.23
07:00
Emets Ihor (UCR)
3
13
11
12
I
H2H
O
Tsoi Konstiantyn (UCR)
0
11
4
10
01.04.23
07:00
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
3
4
11
11
I
H2H
O
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
5
3
01.04.23
06:55
Hot Serhii (RUS)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Henna Kovalchuk O (RUS)
0
7
11
9
01.04.23
06:35
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
2
6
9
11
01.04.23
06:30
Kunchurov Dmytro ()
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Bryzhevatyi Oleksandr (UCR)
1
8
5
11
01.04.23
06:30
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
3
13
8
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
2
11
11
6
31.03.23
??
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Rak Serhii (RUS)
1
7
13
7
31.03.23
00:30
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
3
16
7
11
I
H2H
O
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
1
14
11
8
31.03.23
01:00
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
3
3
12
11
I
H2H
O
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
2
11
14
9
31.03.23
01:30
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Rak Serhii (RUS)
0
8
7
6
31.03.23
00:05
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
3
10
13
15
I
H2H
O
Nemchenko Denis (UCR)
2
12
11
13
31.03.23
00:35
Kurishchenko Yurii (UCR)
3
11
2
11
I
H2H
O
Mishchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
1
7
11
8
31.03.23
01:05
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Reznychenko Roman (UCR)
0
8
5
8
31.03.23
01:35
Kovalchuk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
10
14
I
H2H
O
Nemchenko Denis (UCR)
1
6
12
12
31.03.23
01:55
Skoryk Oleh (UCR)
3
11
6
10
I
H2H
O
Peretiatko Andrii (UCR)
2
7
11
12
31.03.23
01:25
Chuliukov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Balakiriev Maksym (UCR)
0
9
5
10
31.03.23
00:55
Kovalchuk Kostiantyn (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Kobets Vitalii (UCR)
1
5
7
11
31.03.23
00:25
Skoryk Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Chuliukov Serhii (UCR)
1
6
8
11
31.03.23
??
Grubr Vojtech ()
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Liska Tomas ()
0
9
10
4
31.03.23
07:35
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
0
7
5
4
31.03.23
07:05
Napirko Oleh ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
0
8
9
8
31.03.23
07:00
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
1
11
6
7
31.03.23
07:00
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
0
3
7
9
31.03.23
06:35
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
3
11
3
8
I
H2H
O
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
2
4
11
11
31.03.23
06:30
Yurchenko Kyrylo (UCR)
3
13
13
11
I
H2H
O
Didukh Oleksandr (UCR)
0
11
11
5
31.03.23
06:30
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
3
9
11
12
I
H2H
O
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
1
11
7
10
31.03.23
06:25
Chuliukov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
15
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Kostiantyn (UCR)
0
6
5
13
31.03.23
06:05
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mishchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
7
7
31.03.23
05:55
Balakiriev Maksym (UCR)
3
11
9
3
I
H2H
O
Skoryk Oleh (UCR)
2
3
11
11
31.03.23
05:35
Reznychenko Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Nemchenko Denis (UCR)
0
8
7
6
31.03.23
05:25
Peretiatko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kobets Vitalii (UCR)
0
6
6
6
31.03.23
05:05
Kurishchenko Yurii (UCR)
3
11
11
14
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr (UCR)
0
9
7
12
31.03.23
04:55
Balakiriev Maksym (UCR)
3
9
11
6
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Kostiantyn (UCR)
2
11
9
11
31.03.23
04:35
Mishchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
6
9
11
I
H2H
O
Reznychenko Roman (UCR)
2
11
11
6
31.03.23
04:25
Peretiatko Andrii (UCR)
3
9
10
11
I
H2H
O
Chuliukov Serhii (UCR)
2
11
12
9
31.03.23
04:05
Kovalchuk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
18
11
8
I
H2H
O
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
2
16
3
11
31.03.23
03:55
Kobets Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Skoryk Oleh (UCR)
0
9
7
4
31.03.23
03:35
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
1
4
11
5
31.03.23
03:35
Nemchenko Denis (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kurishchenko Yurii (UCR)
2
11
9
7
31.03.23
03:25
Balakiriev Maksym (UCR)
3
10
10
11
I
H2H
O
Peretiatko Andrii (UCR)
2
12
12
6
31.03.23
03:05
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
3
11
15
11
I
H2H
O
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
0
9
13
3
31.03.23
03:05
Reznychenko Roman (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr (UCR)
2
12
4
9
31.03.23
02:55
Skoryk Oleh (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Kostiantyn (UCR)
1
11
2
7
31.03.23
02:35
Nemchenko Denis (UCR)
3
9
11
9
I
H2H
O
Mishchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
7
11
31.03.23
02:30
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Rak Serhii (RUS)
1
5
8
11
31.03.23
02:25
Chuliukov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Kobets Vitalii (UCR)
1
8
11
7
31.03.23
02:05
Kurishchenko Yurii (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
0
10
3
9
31.03.23
02:00
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
3
11
16
11
I
H2H
O
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
0
6
14
6
31.03.23
07:30
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
3
9
16
11
I
H2H
O
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
2
11
14
9
31.03.23
07:30
Molochko Anton (UCR)
3
9
11
7
I
H2H
O
Grebeniuk Andrii (UCR)
2
11
6
11
31.03.23
07:50
Shepil Valerii (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Mukhin Vitalii (UCR)
2
5
11
5
31.03.23
08:00
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
4
11
I
H2H
O
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
1
9
11
5
31.03.23
08:00
Yurchenko Kyrylo (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
0
9
5
9
31.03.23
08:05
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
3
8
11
5
I
H2H
O
Napirko Oleh ()
2
11
6
11
31.03.23
08:15
Radous Jaromir ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Moulis Pavel ()
0
9
3
5
31.03.23
08:20
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Melnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
0
4
4
6
31.03.23
08:30
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
0
8
5
7
31.03.23
08:30
Grebeniuk Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Didukh Oleksandr (UCR)
2
8
5
11
31.03.23
08:35
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
3
15
11
11
I
H2H
O
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
0
13
4
7
31.03.23
08:45
Sabuka David ()
3
9
10
11
I
H2H
O
Merkl Roman ()
2
11
12
4
31.03.23
08:50
Karpenko Oleh (UCR)
3
11
13
7
I
H2H
O
Lobanov Arsenyi ()
1
9
11
11
31.03.23
09:00
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
3
13
8
11
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
1
11
11
7
31.03.23
09:00
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Molochko Anton (UCR)
0
8
10
9
31.03.23
09:05
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
1
12
9
6
31.03.23
09:15
Moulis Pavel ()
3
9
13
11
I
H2H
O
Merkl Roman ()
2
11
11
4
31.03.23
09:20
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
3
6
11
7
I
H2H
O
Mukhin Vitalii (UCR)
2
11
8
11
31.03.23
09:30
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
1
6
11
9
31.03.23
09:30
Grebeniuk Andrii (UCR)
3
8
15
9
I
H2H
O
Yurchenko Kyrylo (UCR)
2
11
13
11
31.03.23
09:35
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
3
4
11
11
I
H2H
O
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
2
11
7
5
31.03.23
09:45
Radous Jaromir ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sabuka David ()
0
8
8
8
31.03.23
09:50
Shepil Valerii (UCR)
3
12
5
11
I
H2H
O
Karpenko Oleh (UCR)
1
10
11
5
31.03.23
10:00
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
2
11
7
9
31.03.23
10:00
Molochko Anton (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
0
4
7
5
31.03.23
10:05
Napirko Oleh ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
0
4
6
6
31.03.23
10:15
Moulis Pavel ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sabuka David ()
0
7
5
8
31.03.23
10:20
Melnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Lobanov Arsenyi ()
0
5
1
0
31.03.23
10:30
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
2
8
8
11
31.03.23
10:30
Didukh Oleksandr (UCR)
3
13
11
11
I
H2H
O
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
0
11
8
7
31.03.23
10:35
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
0
4
8
9
31.03.23
10:45
Merkl Roman ()
3
9
11
12
I
H2H
O
Radous Jaromir ()
1
11
6
10
31.03.23
10:50
Mukhin Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Karpenko Oleh (UCR)
0
6
5
6
31.03.23
11:00
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
3
11
9
9
I
H2H
O
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
2
4
11
11
31.03.23
11:00
Yurchenko Kyrylo (UCR)
3
4
12
11
I
H2H
O
Molochko Anton (UCR)
1
11
10
8
31.03.23
11:05
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
3
4
12
11
I
H2H
O
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
1
11
10
6
31.03.23
11:20
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Lobanov Arsenyi ()
2
4
5
11
31.03.23
11:30
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
1
8
15
7
31.03.23
11:30
Grebeniuk Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
0
2
9
6
31.03.23
11:35
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
2
11
2
9
31.03.23
11:50
Melnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Shepil Valerii (UCR)
2
5
11
9
31.03.23
12:00
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
10
17
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
1
9
12
15
31.03.23
12:00
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
3
11
9
4
I
H2H
O
Didukh Oleksandr (UCR)
2
6
11
11
31.03.23
12:05
Seliuchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
0
8
8
7
31.03.23
12:05
Napirko Oleh ()
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
1
9
1
12
31.03.23
12:15
Novak Robert (CEH)
3
14
11
6
I
H2H
O
Votipka Emanuel ()
1
12
2
11
31.03.23
12:20
Lobanov Arsenyi ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mukhin Vitalii (UCR)
0
9
7
1
31.03.23
12:30
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
1
7
11
9
31.03.23
12:30
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yurchenko Kyrylo (UCR)
0
9
5
5
31.03.23
12:35
Sachuk Sviatoslav (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
0
8
8
10
31.03.23
12:35
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
0
6
10
8
31.03.23
12:45
Pospisil Antonin ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pasek Adam ()
0
3
8
9
31.03.23
12:50
Melnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Karpenko Oleh (UCR)
0
9
7
6
31.03.23
13:00
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
0
9
9
9
31.03.23
13:00
Didukh Oleksandr (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Molochko Anton (UCR)
2
11
4
6
31.03.23
13:05
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
0
2
5
7
31.03.23
13:05
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
3
11
12
7
I
H2H
O
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
2
7
14
11
31.03.23
13:15
Pospisil Antonin ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Novak Robert (CEH)
0
8
6
9
31.03.23
13:20
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
3
9
11
12
I
H2H
O
Shepil Valerii (UCR)
1
11
4
10
31.03.23
13:30
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
15
7
11
I
H2H
O
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
1
13
11
9
31.03.23
13:30
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Grebeniuk Andrii (UCR)
0
4
3
8
31.03.23
13:35
Sachuk Sviatoslav (UCR)
3
9
9
12
I
H2H
O
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
2
11
11
10
31.03.23
13:35
Napirko Oleh ()
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
1
4
12
8
31.03.23
13:45
Votipka Emanuel ()
3
8
9
11
I
H2H
O
Pasek Adam ()
2
11
11
8
31.03.23
13:50
Melnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mukhin Vitalii (UCR)
0
8
3
7
31.03.23
13:55
Henna Kovalchuk O (RUS)
3
11
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tkachenko Kyrylo (RUS)
2
7
11
11
31.03.23
14:00
Datsenko Andrii (UCR)
3
9
11
9
I
H2H
O
Tur Anton (UCR)
2
11
2
11
31.03.23
14:05
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Seliuchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
0
6
8
8
31.03.23
14:15
Novak Robert (CEH)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pasek Adam ()
2
11
5
5
31.03.23
14:20
Lobanov Arsenyi ()
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Shepil Valerii (UCR)
1
5
11
6
31.03.23
14:25
Moshovkyi Vasyl (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Slozka Mykola (RUS)
0
8
7
6
31.03.23
14:30
Zhurba Oleksandr (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Skrypnyk Oleksandr (UCR)
0
10
9
4
31.03.23
14:35
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
1
3
12
7
31.03.23
14:35
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
3
11
4
14
I
H2H
O
Khorolskyi Vadym (UCR)
2
6
11
12
31.03.23
14:45
Votipka Emanuel ()
3
10
4
11
I
H2H
O
Pospisil Antonin ()
2
12
11
9
31.03.23
14:50
Karpenko Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
0
5
7
5
31.03.23
14:55
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
3
13
6
11
I
H2H
O
Hot Serhii (RUS)
1
11
11
5
31.03.23
15:00
Zhurba Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Datsenko Andrii (UCR)
0
9
5
3
31.03.23
15:05
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
1
7
11
8
31.03.23
15:05
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Shyndel Oleksii (UCR)
1
11
7
7
31.03.23
15:25
Slozka Mykola (RUS)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Henna Kovalchuk O (RUS)
0
7
4
10
31.03.23
15:25
Lykhytskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
3
11
11
I
H2H
O
Rehotun Dmytro (UCR)
1
11
4
8
31.03.23
15:30
Tur Anton (UCR)
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Skrypnyk Oleksandr (UCR)
0
9
9
11
31.03.23
15:35
Sachuk Sviatoslav (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
2
8
11
4
31.03.23
15:35
Khripun Ruslan (UCR)
3
9
12
11
I
H2H
O
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
1
11
10
6
31.03.23
15:55
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Tkachenko Kyrylo (RUS)
1
5
11
6
31.03.23
15:55
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
6
7
31.03.23
16:00
Skrypnyk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
6
8
I
H2H
O
Datsenko Andrii (UCR)
2
5
11
11
31.03.23
16:05
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
4
11
I
H2H
O
Seliuchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
2
13
11
8
31.03.23
16:05
Khorolskyi Vadym (UCR)
3
9
6
12
I
H2H
O
Shyndel Oleksii (UCR)
2
11
11
10
31.03.23
16:15
Sochor Adam (CEH)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Mestka Petr (CEH)
1
5
11
5
31.03.23
16:25
Moshovkyi Vasyl (RUS)
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Hot Serhii (RUS)
1
8
11
5
31.03.23
16:25
Chernyshov Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Shyndel Igor (UCR)
0
6
7
6
31.03.23
16:30
Zhurba Oleksandr (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tur Anton (UCR)
0
10
4
9
31.03.23
16:35
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
3
6
18
13
I
H2H
O
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
1
11
16
11
31.03.23
16:35
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Khripun Ruslan (UCR)
0
2
8
8
31.03.23
16:45
Marasek Dominik (CEH)
I
H2H
O
Flanderka Milos (CEH)
31.03.23
16:45
Herink Jan (CEH)
3
4
4
12
I
H2H
O
Flanderka Milos (CEH)
2
11
11
10
31.03.23
16:55
Henna Kovalchuk O (RUS)
3
11
7
20
I
H2H
O
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
1
5
11
18
31.03.23
16:55
Lykhytskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
17
11
I
H2H
O
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
0
8
15
3
31.03.23
17:05
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
0
6
9
9
31.03.23
17:05
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
1
13
6
5
31.03.23
17:15
Flanderka Milos (CEH)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Sochor Adam (CEH)
0
3
6
10
31.03.23
17:25
Slozka Mykola (RUS)
3
7
11
8
I
H2H
O
Hot Serhii (RUS)
2
11
2
11
31.03.23
17:25
Chernyshov Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
3
3
I
H2H
O
Rehotun Dmytro (UCR)
2
9
11
11
31.03.23
17:35
Seliuchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sachuk Sviatoslav (UCR)
0
6
2
9
31.03.23
17:35
Khorolskyi Vadym (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Khripun Ruslan (UCR)
0
6
10
6
31.03.23
17:45
Marasek Dominik (CEH)
I
H2H
O
Mestka Petr (CEH)
31.03.23
17:45
Herink Jan (CEH)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Mestka Petr (CEH)
1
9
11
8
31.03.23
17:55
Moshovkyi Vasyl (RUS)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Tkachenko Kyrylo (RUS)
1
8
9
11
31.03.23
17:55
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Shyndel Igor (UCR)
0
9
4
11
31.03.23
18:05
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
3
4
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
2
11
8
8
31.03.23
18:05
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
3
11
1
11
I
H2H
O
Shyndel Oleksii (UCR)
2
9
11
9
31.03.23
18:15
Sochor Adam (CEH)
I
H2H
O
Marasek Dominik (CEH)
31.03.23
18:15
Herink Jan (CEH)
3
12
11
8
I
H2H
O
Sochor Adam (CEH)
2
10
6
11
31.03.23
18:20
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
2
11
8
8
31.03.23
18:25
Henna Kovalchuk O (RUS)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hot Serhii (RUS)
2
12
7
7
31.03.23
18:25
Lykhytskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chernyshov Dmytro (UCR)
1
11
4
8
31.03.23
18:35
Seliuchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
2
6
7
11
31.03.23
18:35
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
1
6
8
11
31.03.23
18:45
Mestka Petr (CEH)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Flanderka Milos (CEH)
0
9
10
5
31.03.23
18:50
Honchar Yevhenii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chornobab Vladimir (UCR)
0
7
8
6
31.03.23
18:55
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Moshovkyi Vasyl (RUS)
1
9
11
9
31.03.23
18:55
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Shyndel Igor (UCR)
1
7
14
8
31.03.23
19:05
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
3
11
12
13
I
H2H
O
Sachuk Sviatoslav (UCR)
2
13
10
11
31.03.23
19:05
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
3
12
6
11
I
H2H
O
Khorolskyi Vadym (UCR)
2
10
11
8
31.03.23
19:20
Bochkovskiy Vadim (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
1
6
7
11
31.03.23
19:25
Slozka Mykola (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tkachenko Kyrylo (RUS)
0
7
7
2
31.03.23
19:25
Rehotun Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
0
4
8
8
31.03.23
19:35
Khripun Ruslan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
0
7
8
8
31.03.23
19:50
Honchar Yevhenii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
0
6
5
6
31.03.23
19:55
Moshovkyi Vasyl (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Henna Kovalchuk O (RUS)
0
5
7
5
31.03.23
19:55
Shyndel Igor (UCR)
3
12
10
11
I
H2H
O
Lykhytskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
2
10
12
5
31.03.23
20:05
Shyndel Oleksii (UCR)
3
11
9
12
I
H2H
O
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
1
7
11
10
31.03.23
20:15
Sedivy Zdenek (CEH)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zabransky Josef (CEH)
1
8
4
13
31.03.23
20:20
Bochkovskiy Vadim (UCR)
3
11
6
13
I
H2H
O
Chornobab Vladimir (UCR)
2
9
11
11
31.03.23
20:25
Tkachenko Kyrylo (RUS)
3
11
11
14
I
H2H
O
Hot Serhii (RUS)
0
8
7
12
31.03.23
20:25
Chernyshov Dmytro (UCR)
3
7
7
11
I
H2H
O
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
2
11
11
3
31.03.23
20:35
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Khorolskyi Vadym (UCR)
2
11
7
8
31.03.23
20:45
Krames Jr. Jan (CEH)
3
8
11
8
I
H2H
O
Haufe Robert (CEH)
2
11
6
11
31.03.23
20:50
Honchar Yevhenii (UCR)
3
11
11
3
I
H2H
O
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
1
5
9
11
31.03.23
20:55
Slozka Mykola (RUS)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
1
5
11
4
31.03.23
20:55
Rehotun Dmytro (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
2
14
8
7
31.03.23
21:05
Pereyaslovskyi Dmitriy (UCR)
3
11
7
10
I
H2H
O
Volkov Pavlo (UCR)
2
5
11
12
31.03.23
21:15
Krames Jr. Jan (CEH)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sedivy Zdenek (CEH)
0
8
6
7
31.03.23
21:20
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Chornobab Vladimir (UCR)
1
4
7
11
31.03.23
21:25
Lykhytskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
8
13
14
I
H2H
O
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
1
11
11
12
31.03.23
21:35
Khripun Ruslan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Shyndel Oleksii (UCR)
0
9
5
7
31.03.23
21:45
Haufe Robert (CEH)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zabransky Josef (CEH)
0
7
5
8
31.03.23
21:50
Bochkovskiy Vadim (UCR)
3
2
11
11
I
H2H
O
Honchar Yevhenii (UCR)
2
11
6
8
31.03.23
21:55
Shyndel Igor (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Rehotun Dmytro (UCR)
1
11
6
3
31.03.23
22:00
Baranov Maksim ()
3
9
6
11
I
H2H
O
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
2
11
11
8
31.03.23
22:15
Sedivy Zdenek (CEH)
3
9
5
11
I
H2H
O
Haufe Robert (CEH)
2
11
11
8
31.03.23
22:20
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chornobab Vladimir (UCR)
0
5
7
7
31.03.23
22:25
Chernyshov Dmytro (UCR)
3
12
11
5
I
H2H
O
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
2
10
7
11
31.03.23
22:30
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
3
12
15
11
I
H2H
O
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
0
10
13
9
31.03.23
22:45
Zabransky Josef (CEH)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Krames Jr. Jan (CEH)
1
9
11
4
31.03.23
22:50
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Bochkovskiy Vadim (UCR)
1
6
15
7
31.03.23
23:00
Shypilov Anton ()
3
11
12
8
I
H2H
O
Chaikovskyi Bogdan (UCR)
2
9
10
11
31.03.23
23:05
Lobas Valentyn (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kulishov Hryhorii (UCR)
0
5
4
9
31.03.23
23:25
Kovalchuk Oleksandr V (UCR)
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Hrymovskyi Oleksii (UCR)
0
8
8
11
31.03.23
23:30
Zharskiy Vitaliy (UCR)
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Chulanov Oleh (UCR)
0
8
5
11
31.03.23
23:35
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
I
H2H
O
Bambutsa Roman (UCR)
31.03.23
23:55
Chermenskyi Andriy (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Babenko Pavlo (UCR)
0
7
10
6
31.03.23
14:35
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
0
7
6
6
31.03.23
14:05
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Zenyuk Andrey (UCR)
2
5
11
7
31.03.23
11:55
Moulis Pavel ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Radous Jaromir ()
0
6
5
7
31.03.23
11:25
Sabuka David ()
3
13
11
9
I
H2H
O
Merkl Roman ()
2
11
6
11
31.03.23
15:05
Rak Serhii (RUS)
3
10
8
12
I
H2H
O
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
2
12
11
10
31.03.23
15:35
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zenyuk Andrey (UCR)
0
7
7
9
31.03.23
16:05
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Rak Serhii (RUS)
1
7
3
11
31.03.23
16:35
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
1
11
1
5
31.03.23
17:05
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zenyuk Andrey (UCR)
1
12
7
7
31.03.23
17:35
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Rak Serhii (RUS)
0
5
7
8
31.03.23
18:05
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
1
5
11
9
31.03.23
18:35
Rak Serhii (RUS)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Zenyuk Andrey (UCR)
1
5
4
11
31.03.23
23:55
Honchar Yevhenii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bochkovskiy Vadim (UCR)
0
5
9
6
31.03.23
23:50
Sedivy Zdenek (CEH)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Krames Jr. Jan (CEH)
2
6
11
13
31.03.23
23:35
Polysynskyi Mykola (UCR)
3
11
8
9
I
H2H
O
Khandetskyi Serhii (UCR)
2
9
11
11
31.03.23
23:20
Haufe Robert (CEH)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zabransky Josef (CEH)
0
4
6
3
31.03.23
23:19
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
0
5
7
2
31.03.23
19:45
Mestka Petr (CEH)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Herink Jan (CEH)
0
2
4
8
31.03.23
19:39
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Rak Serhii (RUS)
1
5
11
6
31.03.23
19:30
Skrypnyk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
12
13
11
I
H2H
O
Zhurba Oleksandr (UCR)
2
10
15
4
31.03.23
19:15
Sochor Adam (CEH)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Flanderka Milos (CEH)
1
9
8
11
31.03.23
19:13
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
3
9
13
11
I
H2H
O
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
2
11
15
8
31.03.23
19:00
Datsenko Andrii (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tur Anton (UCR)
1
11
5
3
31.03.23
18:30
Datsenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Zhurba Oleksandr (UCR)
2
6
6
14
31.03.23
18:00
Tur Anton (UCR)
3
7
11
8
I
H2H
O
Skrypnyk Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
9
11
31.03.23
17:30
Zhurba Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tur Anton (UCR)
0
7
7
6
31.03.23
17:00
Datsenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Skrypnyk Oleksandr (UCR)
2
8
7
11
31.03.23
16:00
Pospisil Antonin ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Votipka Emanuel ()
0
8
9
9
31.03.23
15:30
Pasek Adam ()
3
12
11
7
I
H2H
O
Novak Robert (CEH)
1
10
9
11
30.03.23
??
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
3
9
11
10
I
H2H
O
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
2
11
6
12
30.03.23
00:05
Gnoevoy Roman (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Khamurda Vitaliy (UCR)
2
9
11
6
30.03.23
00:25
Mishchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kurishchenko Yurii (UCR)
2
11
5
6
30.03.23
00:30
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
1
5
11
6
30.03.23
00:35
Abalmaz Spartak (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Isakov Vyacheslav (UCR)
0
8
7
7
30.03.23
00:55
Kovalchuk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
15
9
I
H2H
O
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
1
6
13
11
30.03.23
01:00
Hura Orest ()
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
1
6
5
11
30.03.23
01:05
Lazuryk Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Khamurda Vitaliy (UCR)
0
5
10
2
30.03.23
01:25
Reznychenko Roman (UCR)
3
15
11
4
I
H2H
O
Mishchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
1
13
9
11
30.03.23
01:30
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sheremeta Vladyslav (UCR)
0
7
5
6
30.03.23
01:35
Tytskyi Maksym (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Gnoevoy Roman (UCR)
1
8
11
9
30.03.23
01:55
Kurishchenko Yurii (UCR)
3
11
10
13
I
H2H
O
Nemchenko Denis (UCR)
1
6
12
11
30.03.23
05:55
Reznychenko Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kurishchenko Yurii (UCR)
0
6
4
9
30.03.23
05:35
Gnoevoy Roman (UCR)
3
8
4
11
I
H2H
O
Lazuryk Dmytro (UCR)
2
11
11
7
30.03.23
05:25
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
3
5
11
16
I
H2H
O
Nemchenko Denis (UCR)
1
11
7
14
30.03.23
05:05
Isakov Vyacheslav (UCR)
3
8
11
5
I
H2H
O
Tytskyi Maksym (UCR)
2
11
5
11
30.03.23
05:00
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sheremeta Vladyslav (UCR)
2
11
9
13
30.03.23
04:55
Reznychenko Roman (UCR)
3
11
14
14
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr (UCR)
0
8
12
12
30.03.23
04:35
Lazuryk Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Abalmaz Spartak (UCR)
0
4
9
7
30.03.23
04:30
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
9
14
I
H2H
O
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
1
5
11
12
30.03.23
04:25
Nemchenko Denis (UCR)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Mishchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
1
9
5
11
30.03.23
04:05
Tytskyi Maksym (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Khamurda Vitaliy (UCR)
1
4
11
9
30.03.23
04:00
Hura Orest ()
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
0
8
10
7
30.03.23
03:55
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kurishchenko Yurii (UCR)
1
11
6
8
30.03.23
03:35
Gnoevoy Roman (UCR)
3
20
11
11
I
H2H
O
Isakov Vyacheslav (UCR)
0
18
9
4
30.03.23
03:30
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Sheremeta Vladyslav (UCR)
1
5
4
11
30.03.23
03:25
Reznychenko Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Nemchenko Denis (UCR)
0
5
7
7
30.03.23
03:05
Lazuryk Dmytro (UCR)
3
8
6
11
I
H2H
O
Tytskyi Maksym (UCR)
2
11
11
9
30.03.23
03:00
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
3
7
8
11
I
H2H
O
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
2
11
11
8
30.03.23
02:55
Kovalchuk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kurishchenko Yurii (UCR)
1
11
7
7
30.03.23
02:35
Abalmaz Spartak (UCR)
3
15
5
11
I
H2H
O
Gnoevoy Roman (UCR)
2
13
11
5
30.03.23
02:30
Hura Orest ()
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
2
4
11
9
30.03.23
02:25
Mishchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
2
5
6
11
30.03.23
02:05
Khamurda Vitaliy (UCR)
3
14
11
8
I
H2H
O
Isakov Vyacheslav (UCR)
2
12
9
11
30.03.23
02:00
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
3
9
8
11
I
H2H
O
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
2
11
11
6
30.03.23
06:05
Khamurda Vitaliy (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Abalmaz Spartak (UCR)
2
5
13
11
30.03.23
06:25
Mishchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr (UCR)
1
12
8
8
30.03.23
06:25
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
3
8
11
8
I
H2H
O
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
2
11
4
11
30.03.23
06:30
Badai Maksym (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
2
3
13
8
30.03.23
06:30
Derevianko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
3
11
I
H2H
O
Volynets Oleg (UCR)
2
3
11
5
30.03.23
06:35
Hordiichuk Oleksandr (RUS)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
2
6
6
12
30.03.23
06:55
Maslovskyi Aleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Ihor ()
0
5
4
10
30.03.23
07:00
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
13
11
4
I
H2H
O
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
2
11
8
11
30.03.23
07:00
Strutinskiy Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
4
11
I
H2H
O
Havryliuk Bohdan (UCR)
1
4
11
9
30.03.23
07:05
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Slozka Viktor ()
0
4
6
6
30.03.23
07:25
Urban Mykhailo (UCR)
3
5
11
9
I
H2H
O
Nazar Bohdan ()
2
11
6
11
30.03.23
07:30
Pereiaslov Andrey (UCR)
3
11
12
8
I
H2H
O
Chuhai Serhii ()
1
4
10
11
30.03.23
07:30
Skorobahatyi Yevhen (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzyshyn Oleh (UCR)
0
1
6
6
30.03.23
07:35
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
3
11
5
13
I
H2H
O
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
1
5
11
11
30.03.23
07:50
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Valenda Dzianis (RUS)
2
3
8
12
30.03.23
07:55
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Ihor ()
1
11
8
7
30.03.23
08:00
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
1
9
6
12
30.03.23
08:00
Strutinskiy Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Volynets Oleg (UCR)
2
4
11
13
30.03.23
08:05
Slozka Viktor ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hordiichuk Oleksandr (RUS)
0
6
9
8
30.03.23
08:15
Melisek Martin ()
I
H2H
O
Vana Martin ()
30.03.23
08:20
Ivchuk Oleksandr (RUS)
3
9
7
11
I
H2H
O
Borysiuk Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
11
1
30.03.23
08:25
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
3
12
7
11
I
H2H
O
Urban Mykhailo (UCR)
1
10
11
8
30.03.23
08:30
Pereiaslov Andrey (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Badai Maksym (UCR)
1
11
6
2
30.03.23
08:30
Kuzyshyn Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
15
I
H2H
O
Derevianko Andrii (UCR)
1
8
8
17
30.03.23
08:35
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
1
11
8
7
30.03.23
08:45
Radous Jaromir ()
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Hajek Miroslav (UCR)
1
7
7
12
30.03.23
08:50
Ivanov Viktor (RUS)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
0
8
7
10
30.03.23
08:55
Maslovskyi Aleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Nazar Bohdan ()
1
13
9
8
30.03.23
09:00
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chuhai Serhii ()
2
11
5
8
30.03.23
09:00
Skorobahatyi Yevhen (UCR)
3
11
3
8
I
H2H
O
Havryliuk Bohdan (UCR)
2
7
11
11
30.03.23
09:05
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
3
12
10
14
I
H2H
O
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
1
10
12
12
30.03.23
09:15
Melisek Martin ()
3
11
4
12
I
H2H
O
Radous Jaromir ()
2
8
11
10
30.03.23
09:20
Borysiuk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
0
8
3
5
30.03.23
09:25
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Urban Mykhailo (UCR)
2
11
9
7
30.03.23
09:30
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
12
5
I
H2H
O
Pereiaslov Andrey (UCR)
2
5
10
11
30.03.23
09:30
Kuzyshyn Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Volynets Oleg (UCR)
0
6
8
8
30.03.23
09:35
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Hordiichuk Oleksandr (RUS)
1
5
14
6
30.03.23
09:45
Hajek Miroslav (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Vana Martin ()
0
3
7
6
30.03.23
09:50
Ivanov Viktor (RUS)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Valenda Dzianis (RUS)
1
11
9
8
30.03.23
09:55
Kuzmenko Ihor ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Nazar Bohdan ()
0
9
3
5
30.03.23
10:00
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
8
12
I
H2H
O
Chuhai Serhii ()
1
9
11
10
30.03.23
10:00
Skorobahatyi Yevhen (UCR)
3
8
10
13
I
H2H
O
Strutinskiy Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
12
11
30.03.23
10:05
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
3
13
7
12
I
H2H
O
Slozka Viktor ()
1
11
11
10
30.03.23
10:15
Melisek Martin ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hajek Miroslav (UCR)
0
7
7
7
30.03.23
10:20
Ivchuk Oleksandr (RUS)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
2
8
5
12
30.03.23
10:25
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Maslovskyi Aleksandr (UCR)
1
6
11
7
30.03.23
10:30
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Badai Maksym (UCR)
1
8
8
11
30.03.23
10:30
Derevianko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Havryliuk Bohdan (UCR)
0
8
1
9
30.03.23
10:35
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
1
9
11
8
30.03.23
10:45
Vana Martin ()
3
3
11
11
I
H2H
O
Radous Jaromir ()
1
11
9
9
30.03.23
10:50
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ivanov Viktor (RUS)
2
11
8
6
30.03.23
10:55
Nazar Bohdan ()
3
11
17
11
I
H2H
O
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
0
6
15
5
30.03.23
11:00
Chuhai Serhii ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
0
8
8
5
30.03.23
11:00
Volynets Oleg (UCR)
3
12
5
11
I
H2H
O
Skorobahatyi Yevhen (UCR)
2
10
11
9
30.03.23
11:05
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
3
13
13
11
I
H2H
O
Hordiichuk Oleksandr (RUS)
0
11
11
7
30.03.23
11:20
Borysiuk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
2
11
9
7
30.03.23
11:25
Maslovskyi Aleksandr (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Urban Mykhailo (UCR)
1
11
8
9
30.03.23
11:30
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
2
I
H2H
O
Pereiaslov Andrey (UCR)
1
3
8
11
30.03.23
11:30
Kuzyshyn Oleh (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Havryliuk Bohdan (UCR)
1
4
11
3
30.03.23
11:35
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
1
11
7
5
30.03.23
11:50
Ivchuk Oleksandr (RUS)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Valenda Dzianis (RUS)
2
7
11
7
30.03.23
11:55
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Ihor ()
2
4
2
11
30.03.23
12:00
Badai Maksym (UCR)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
1
3
12
9
30.03.23
12:00
Strutinskiy Oleksandr (UCR)
3
12
6
11
I
H2H
O
Derevianko Andrii (UCR)
2
14
11
4
30.03.23
12:05
Molochko Anton (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
0
8
3
8
30.03.23
12:05
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
3
4
11
8
I
H2H
O
Slozka Viktor ()
2
11
8
11
30.03.23
12:15
Plyska Oleh ()
3
7
11
7
I
H2H
O
Luder Jan (CEH)
2
11
7
11
30.03.23
12:20
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
3
15
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
0
13
8
7
30.03.23
12:25
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Maslovskyi Aleksandr (UCR)
2
11
5
7
30.03.23
12:30
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
6
15
12
I
H2H
O
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
1
11
13
10
30.03.23
12:30
Volynets Oleg (UCR)
3
3
12
10
I
H2H
O
Havryliuk Bohdan (UCR)
2
11
10
12
30.03.23
12:35
Didukh Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Yurchenko Kyrylo (UCR)
1
7
7
11
30.03.23
12:35
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hordiichuk Oleksandr (RUS)
0
6
5
8
30.03.23
12:40
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kolesnykov Valeriy (UCR)
0
4
9
7
30.03.23
12:45
Moulis Pavel ()
3
13
11
11
I
H2H
O
Coubal Vaclav (UCR)
0
11
4
4
30.03.23
12:50
Ivanov Viktor (RUS)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Ivchuk Oleksandr (RUS)
2
9
4
11
30.03.23
12:55
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Nazar Bohdan ()
0
8
7
6
30.03.23
13:00
Badai Maksym (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Chuhai Serhii ()
0
8
10
6
30.03.23
13:00
Derevianko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Skorobahatyi Yevhen (UCR)
2
9
4
11
30.03.23
13:05
Grebeniuk Andrii (UCR)
3
8
11
9
I
H2H
O
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
2
11
5
11
30.03.23
13:05
Kuzmych Volodymyr (UCR)
3
7
11
10
I
H2H
O
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
2
11
5
12
30.03.23
13:10
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Kolivay Oleg (UCR)
2
8
8
11
30.03.23
13:15
Moulis Pavel ()
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Plyska Oleh ()
2
11
8
4
30.03.23
13:20
Valenda Dzianis (RUS)
3
17
10
9
I
H2H
O
Borysiuk Oleksandr (UCR)
2
15
12
11
30.03.23
13:25
Urban Mykhailo (UCR)
3
12
5
9
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Ihor ()
2
10
11
11
30.03.23
13:30
Pereiaslov Andrey (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
1
8
14
6
30.03.23
13:30
Strutinskiy Oleksandr (UCR)
3
17
7
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzyshyn Oleh (UCR)
1
15
11
9
30.03.23
13:35
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Didukh Oleksandr (UCR)
1
11
4
9
30.03.23
13:35
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
3
11
6
9
I
H2H
O
Slozka Viktor ()
2
6
11
11
30.03.23
13:40
Mytsyk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Skhabitsky Sergey (UCR)
0
3
9
5
30.03.23
13:45
Luder Jan (CEH)
3
8
11
2
I
H2H
O
Coubal Vaclav (UCR)
2
11
7
11
30.03.23
13:50
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Ivchuk Oleksandr (RUS)
2
4
13
11
30.03.23
14:00
Zhurba Oleksandr (UCR)
3
10
11
8
I
H2H
O
Skrypnyk Oleksandr (UCR)
2
12
4
11
30.03.23
14:05
Molochko Anton (UCR)
3
3
11
11
I
H2H
O
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
2
11
7
8
30.03.23
14:10
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
3
4
11
8
I
H2H
O
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
2
11
9
11
30.03.23
14:15
Coubal Vaclav (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Plyska Oleh ()
1
11
9
4
30.03.23
14:20
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Valenda Dzianis (RUS)
1
11
6
7
30.03.23
14:30
Datsenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
5
13
I
H2H
O
Tur Anton (UCR)
1
8
11
11
30.03.23
14:35
Grebeniuk Andrii (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yurchenko Kyrylo (UCR)
1
11
9
9
30.03.23
14:40
Mytsyk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Kolesnykov Valeriy (UCR)
0
9
7
10
30.03.23
14:45
Luder Jan (CEH)
3
3
11
11
I
H2H
O
Moulis Pavel ()
2
11
5
4
30.03.23
14:50
Ivanov Viktor (RUS)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Borysiuk Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
3
9
30.03.23
15:00
Datsenko Andrii (UCR)
3
14
11
13
I
H2H
O
Zhurba Oleksandr (UCR)
1
12
5
15
30.03.23
15:05
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
0
7
4
6
30.03.23
15:10
Kolivay Oleg (UCR)
3
2
6
11
I
H2H
O
Skhabitsky Sergey (UCR)
2
11
11
8
30.03.23
15:30
Skrypnyk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
13
9
I
H2H
O
Tur Anton (UCR)
1
7
11
11
30.03.23
15:35
Didukh Oleksandr (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Grebeniuk Andrii (UCR)
2
11
9
6
30.03.23
15:40
Mytsyk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
1
12
5
9
30.03.23
15:55
Vasiukov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Reva Vadim (UCR)
0
8
6
8
30.03.23
16:00
Zhurba Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Tur Anton (UCR)
0
5
11
6
30.03.23
16:05
Molochko Anton (UCR)
3
15
9
12
I
H2H
O
Yurchenko Kyrylo (UCR)
1
13
11
10
30.03.23
16:10
Skhabitsky Sergey (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
0
6
4
5
30.03.23
16:15
Huttl Michal (CEH)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Horak Dominik (UCR)
0
8
4
10
30.03.23
16:25
Serhyenko Ruslan (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Chashchin Fedir ()
1
9
7
11
30.03.23
16:30
Skrypnyk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
9
11
7
I
H2H
O
Datsenko Andrii (UCR)
2
11
6
11
30.03.23
16:35
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
2
11
11
1
I
H2H
O
Grebeniuk Andrii (UCR)
1
7
5
11
30.03.23
16:40
Kolivay Oleg (UCR)
I
H2H
O
Kolesnykov Valeriy (UCR)
30.03.23
16:45
Milek Petr ()
3
6
11
4
I
H2H
O
Fafek Jiri ()
2
11
9
11
30.03.23
16:50
Karpenko Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mukhin Vitalii (UCR)
0
9
3
8
30.03.23
17:05
Yurchenko Kyrylo (UCR)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
1
9
9
11
30.03.23
17:10
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Skhabitsky Sergey (UCR)
0
4
7
6
30.03.23
17:15
Milek Petr ()
3
13
13
9
I
H2H
O
Horak Dominik (UCR)
1
11
11
11
30.03.23
17:20
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
0
9
7
10
30.03.23
17:25
Peltek Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Serhyenko Ruslan (UCR)
2
13
10
5
30.03.23
17:35
Molochko Anton (UCR)
3
11
5
13
I
H2H
O
Didukh Oleksandr (UCR)
2
9
11
11
30.03.23
17:40
Mytsyk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
5
11
15
I
H2H
O
Kolivay Oleg (UCR)
2
11
8
17
30.03.23
17:45
Huttl Michal (CEH)
3
11
4
11
I
H2H
O
Fafek Jiri ()
1
4
11
4
30.03.23
17:50
Smyk Vasiliy ()
3
11
11
16
I
H2H
O
Tymofieiev Oleksandr (CEH)
0
7
8
14
30.03.23
17:55
Vasiukov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
8
11
9
I
H2H
O
Chashchin Fedir ()
2
11
6
11
30.03.23
18:05
Yurchenko Kyrylo (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
0
10
8
7
30.03.23
18:10
Kolesnykov Valeriy (UCR)
3
11
8
18
I
H2H
O
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
1
4
11
16
30.03.23
18:15
Fafek Jiri ()
3
11
12
2
I
H2H
O
Horak Dominik (UCR)
1
7
10
11
30.03.23
18:20
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mukhin Vitalii (UCR)
0
7
4
5
30.03.23
18:35
Grebeniuk Andrii (UCR)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Molochko Anton (UCR)
2
9
15
7
30.03.23
18:40
Kolivay Oleg (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
1
12
6
3
30.03.23
18:45
Huttl Michal (CEH)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Milek Petr ()
1
11
6
5
30.03.23
18:50
Karpenko Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Smyk Vasiliy ()
0
5
7
9
30.03.23
18:55
Reva Vadim (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chashchin Fedir ()
1
11
8
5
30.03.23
19:05
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Didukh Oleksandr (UCR)
2
7
8
12
30.03.23
19:10
Kolesnykov Valeriy (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Skhabitsky Sergey (UCR)
2
11
13
2
30.03.23
19:20
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
9
12
I
H2H
O
Tymofieiev Oleksandr (CEH)
1
6
11
10
30.03.23
19:25
Vasiukov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Peltek Vitalii (UCR)
0
9
6
5
30.03.23
19:40
Mytsyk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
2
7
11
6
30.03.23
19:50
Mukhin Vitalii (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Smyk Vasiliy ()
0
10
9
6
30.03.23
20:15
Grubr Vojtech ()
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
Bergauer Lennart (CEH)
1
7
9
11
30.03.23
20:20
Tymofieiev Oleksandr (CEH)
3
8
11
15
I
H2H
O
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
1
11
9
13
30.03.23
20:25
Serhyenko Ruslan (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Vasiukov Volodymyr (UCR)
1
3
4
11
30.03.23
20:45
Liska Tomas ()
3
11
14
8
I
H2H
O
Dufek Jakub (UCR)
1
5
12
11
30.03.23
20:50
Karpenko Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
0
8
7
7
30.03.23
20:55
Reva Vadim (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Peltek Vitalii (UCR)
2
11
6
3
30.03.23
21:15
Bergauer Lennart (CEH)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Dufek Jakub (UCR)
1
7
11
2
30.03.23
21:20
Mukhin Vitalii (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tymofieiev Oleksandr (CEH)
1
11
6
4
30.03.23
21:45
Grubr Vojtech ()
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Liska Tomas ()
2
7
7
11
30.03.23
21:50
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
3
17
11
11
I
H2H
O
Smyk Vasiliy ()
2
19
9
2
30.03.23
21:55
Chashchin Fedir ()
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Peltek Vitalii (UCR)
2
8
7
11
30.03.23
22:00
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
2
8
11
3
30.03.23
22:15
Liska Tomas ()
3
14
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bergauer Lennart (CEH)
2
12
13
6
30.03.23
22:20
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
3
12
9
12
I
H2H
O
Karpenko Oleh (UCR)
1
10
11
10
30.03.23
22:25
Reva Vadim (UCR)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Serhyenko Ruslan (UCR)
2
3
12
3
30.03.23
22:30
Plishilo Volodymyr (RUS)
3
5
11
13
I
H2H
O
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
1
11
8
11
30.03.23
22:45
Dufek Jakub (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Grubr Vojtech ()
1
14
5
8
30.03.23
22:50
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Mukhin Vitalii (UCR)
0
4
10
8
30.03.23
23:00
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Rak Serhii (RUS)
0
8
4
1
30.03.23
23:20
Karpenko Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tymofieiev Oleksandr (CEH)
0
1
8
8
30.03.23
23:30
Pesternikov Denys (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
2
11
7
8
30.03.23
23:50
Smyk Vasiliy ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
0
7
6
9
30.03.23
11:55
Melisek Martin ()
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Radous Jaromir ()
2
9
11
9
30.03.23
11:25
Vana Martin ()
3
11
12
4
I
H2H
O
Hajek Miroslav (UCR)
2
6
10
11
30.03.23
14:05
Hura Orest ()
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Napirko Oleh ()
0
6
11
9
30.03.23
14:35
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
2
7
8
11
30.03.23
15:05
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
10
15
I
H2H
O
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
1
4
12
13
30.03.23
15:35
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
3
15
13
2
I
H2H
O
Napirko Oleh ()
1
13
11
11
30.03.23
16:05
Hura Orest ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
0
8
5
7
30.03.23
16:35
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
1
8
7
11
30.03.23
17:05
Napirko Oleh ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
0
8
5
4
30.03.23
17:35
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
3
12
11
10
I
H2H
O
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
1
10
7
12
30.03.23
18:05
Hura Orest ()
3
7
11
12
I
H2H
O
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
1
11
7
10
30.03.23
18:35
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
3
3
11
11
I
H2H
O
Napirko Oleh ()
2
11
9
9
30.03.23
19:05
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
3
6
8
11
I
H2H
O
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
2
11
11
8
30.03.23
19:35
Hura Orest ()
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
2
6
2
12
30.03.23
20:05
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
3
12
13
9
I
H2H
O
Napirko Oleh ()
1
10
11
11
30.03.23
20:35
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hura Orest ()
0
7
6
9
30.03.23
21:05
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
3
9
8
13
I
H2H
O
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
2
11
11
11
30.03.23
23:05
Reznychenko Roman (UCR)
3
11
6
9
I
H2H
O
Kurishchenko Yurii (UCR)
2
6
11
11
30.03.23
23:35
Mishchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr (UCR)
1
11
5
7
30.03.23
23:55
Kovalchuk Kostiantyn (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Peretiatko Andrii (UCR)
2
6
9
11
30.03.23
23:30
Dufek Jakub (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bergauer Lennart (CEH)
2
12
7
9
30.03.23
23:25
Kobets Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Balakiriev Maksym (UCR)
2
13
6
14
30.03.23
19:45
Huttl Michal (CEH)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Milek Petr ()
2
6
12
13
30.03.23
19:30
Tur Anton (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Datsenko Andrii (UCR)
2
5
9
11
30.03.23
19:15
Horak Dominik (UCR)
3
11
9
7
I
H2H
O
Fafek Jiri ()
2
7
11
11
30.03.23
19:00
Zhurba Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Skrypnyk Oleksandr (UCR)
0
5
7
11
30.03.23
18:30
Zhurba Oleksandr (UCR)
3
12
7
11
I
H2H
O
Datsenko Andrii (UCR)
1
10
11
7
30.03.23
18:00
Skrypnyk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Tur Anton (UCR)
2
9
7
12
30.03.23
17:30
Skrypnyk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
7
5
I
H2H
O
Datsenko Andrii (UCR)
2
6
11
11
30.03.23
17:01
Zhurba Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tur Anton (UCR)
0
9
8
8
30.03.23
15:50
Moulis Pavel ()
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Luder Jan (CEH)
1
11
3
9
30.03.23
15:20
Coubal Vaclav (UCR)
3
4
12
11
I
H2H
O
Plyska Oleh ()
2
11
10
8
29.03.23
01:55
Derevinskiy Dmitriy (UCR)
3
16
9
11
I
H2H
O
Khamurda Vitaliy (UCR)
1
14
11
7
29.03.23
01:35
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
12
7
11
I
H2H
O
Lazuryk Dmytro (UCR)
2
10
11
9
29.03.23
01:30
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Slozka Viktor ()
1
11
3
9
29.03.23
01:05
Abalmaz Spartak (UCR)
3
8
4
11
I
H2H
O
Tytskyi Maksym (UCR)
2
11
11
9
29.03.23
01:00
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Shypilov Anton ()
0
8
8
7
29.03.23
00:55
Buberenko Aleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Hrynenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
2
8
9
14
29.03.23
00:35
Gnoevoy Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Isakov Vyacheslav (UCR)
0
8
5
5
29.03.23
00:30
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
2
11
6
5
29.03.23
00:05
Abalmaz Spartak (UCR)
3
13
11
7
I
H2H
O
Lazuryk Dmytro (UCR)
2
15
6
11
29.03.23
??
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Shypilov Anton ()
1
5
11
5
29.03.23
06:25
Shpak Oleksandr (RUS)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chyzh Pavlo (UCR)
1
11
6
4
29.03.23
06:05
Isakov Vyacheslav (UCR)
3
8
8
13
I
H2H
O
Abalmaz Spartak (UCR)
2
11
11
11
29.03.23
05:55
Sokolov Sergey (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Derevinskiy Dmitriy (UCR)
0
7
5
8
29.03.23
05:35
Tytskyi Maksym (UCR)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Lazuryk Dmytro (UCR)
2
7
9
11
29.03.23
05:25
Khamurda Vitaliy (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Buberenko Aleksandr (UCR)
2
9
7
11
29.03.23
05:05
Gnoevoy Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
2
5
7
11
29.03.23
05:00
Slozka Viktor ()
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Shypilov Anton ()
0
7
11
6
29.03.23
04:55
Sokolov Sergey (UCR)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Hrynenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
1
8
9
12
29.03.23
04:35
Tytskyi Maksym (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Isakov Vyacheslav (UCR)
0
9
7
3
29.03.23
04:30
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
3
6
11
14
I
H2H
O
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
1
11
6
12
29.03.23
04:05
Abalmaz Spartak (UCR)
3
11
5
9
I
H2H
O
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
2
8
11
11
29.03.23
04:00
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
3
11
3
11
I
H2H
O
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
1
9
11
7
29.03.23
03:55
Buberenko Aleksandr (UCR)
3
12
12
11
I
H2H
O
Derevinskiy Dmitriy (UCR)
0
10
10
4
29.03.23
03:35
Lazuryk Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Gnoevoy Roman (UCR)
0
5
9
8
29.03.23
03:30
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Slozka Viktor ()
0
6
5
4
29.03.23
03:25
Khamurda Vitaliy (UCR)
3
9
11
6
I
H2H
O
Sokolov Sergey (UCR)
2
11
9
11
29.03.23
03:05
Tytskyi Maksym (UCR)
3
11
6
8
I
H2H
O
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
2
9
11
11
29.03.23
03:00
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
3
11
11
14
I
H2H
O
Shypilov Anton ()
0
7
2
12
29.03.23
02:55
Hrynenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
3
8
12
2
I
H2H
O
Derevinskiy Dmitriy (UCR)
2
11
10
11
29.03.23
02:35
Lazuryk Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Isakov Vyacheslav (UCR)
1
9
11
5
29.03.23
02:30
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
1
5
6
12
29.03.23
02:05
Abalmaz Spartak (UCR)
3
15
4
11
I
H2H
O
Gnoevoy Roman (UCR)
2
13
11
7
29.03.23
02:00
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
0
6
11
8
29.03.23
06:30
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
1
9
5
11
29.03.23
06:30
Ponomarenko Oleg (UCR)
3
13
7
12
I
H2H
O
Solomko Serhii (UCR)
1
11
11
10
29.03.23
06:35
Baklykov Andrey (RUS)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Kohut Bohdan (UCR)
1
9
11
9
29.03.23
06:55
Fylypiv Rostyslav Volodymyrovych (UCR)
3
4
11
13
I
H2H
O
Vyvatenko Mykhailo ()
2
11
4
15
29.03.23
07:00
Burdelnyy Sergey (UCR)
3
8
11
14
I
H2H
O
Semenets Serhii ()
1
11
7
12
29.03.23
07:00
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
0
10
6
5
29.03.23
07:05
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
0
7
6
9
29.03.23
07:25
Shyshkin Mykola (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bihun Roman (UCR)
0
6
3
8
29.03.23
07:30
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
2
4
12
9
29.03.23
07:30
Yakimenko Stefan (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Osadchiy Oleksandr (UCR)
1
11
5
4
29.03.23
07:35
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Kravets Yaroslav (RUS)
1
4
9
11
29.03.23
07:50
Evtodiy Victor (UCR)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Ishchuk Vadym (UCR)
2
7
7
11
29.03.23
07:55
Fylypiv Rostyslav Volodymyrovych (UCR)
3
11
7
12
I
H2H
O
Shpak Oleksandr (RUS)
2
2
11
10
29.03.23
08:00
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
0
9
11
6
29.03.23
08:00
Burdelnyy Sergey (UCR)
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Solomko Serhii (UCR)
2
6
11
9
29.03.23
08:05
Kohut Bohdan (UCR)
3
12
8
11
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
2
10
11
9
29.03.23
08:15
Chalupa Josef ()
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Adam Lukas (CEH)
1
7
11
9
29.03.23
08:20
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
3
12
11
13
I
H2H
O
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
0
10
9
11
29.03.23
08:25
Bihun Roman (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chyzh Pavlo (UCR)
1
10
7
13
29.03.23
08:30
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
3
11
12
9
I
H2H
O
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
2
8
10
11
29.03.23
08:30
Ponomarenko Oleg (UCR)
3
12
11
12
I
H2H
O
Osadchiy Oleksandr (UCR)
2
14
6
10
29.03.23
08:35
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Baklykov Andrey (RUS)
0
8
6
5
29.03.23
08:45
Liska Tomas ()
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Malecek Ondrej (CEH)
1
6
6
11
29.03.23
08:50
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
1
6
9
11
29.03.23
08:55
Shyshkin Mykola (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Vyvatenko Mykhailo ()
2
11
5
9
29.03.23
09:00
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
3
7
9
12
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
2
11
11
10
29.03.23
09:00
Semenets Serhii ()
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yakimenko Stefan (UCR)
2
11
9
9
29.03.23
09:05
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kravets Yaroslav (RUS)
1
11
7
6
29.03.23
09:15
Chalupa Josef ()
3
5
9
11
I
H2H
O
Malecek Ondrej (CEH)
2
11
11
8
29.03.23
09:20
Evtodiy Victor (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
2
11
9
9
29.03.23
09:25
Shpak Oleksandr (RUS)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bihun Roman (UCR)
0
10
2
5
29.03.23
09:30
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
0
6
9
5
29.03.23
09:30
Solomko Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Osadchiy Oleksandr (UCR)
0
0
9
7
29.03.23
09:35
Kohut Bohdan (UCR)
3
8
11
9
I
H2H
O
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
2
11
5
11
29.03.23
09:45
Adam Lukas (CEH)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Liska Tomas ()
2
9
9
12
29.03.23
09:50
Ishchuk Vadym (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
0
10
3
3
29.03.23
09:55
Shyshkin Mykola (UCR)
3
10
8
11
I
H2H
O
Fylypiv Rostyslav Volodymyrovych (UCR)
2
12
11
7
29.03.23
10:00
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
0
10
8
3
29.03.23
10:00
Yakimenko Stefan (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Burdelnyy Sergey (UCR)
0
6
10
8
29.03.23
10:05
Kravets Yaroslav (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
0
6
7
5
29.03.23
10:15
Chalupa Josef ()
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Liska Tomas ()
2
11
6
7
29.03.23
10:20
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
0
10
9
2
29.03.23
10:25
Vyvatenko Mykhailo ()
3
11
8
7
I
H2H
O
Chyzh Pavlo (UCR)
2
6
11
11
29.03.23
10:30
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
3
14
11
14
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
0
12
3
12
29.03.23
10:30
Semenets Serhii ()
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ponomarenko Oleg (UCR)
1
11
7
6
29.03.23
10:35
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
15
11
I
H2H
O
Baklykov Andrey (RUS)
1
8
17
4
29.03.23
10:45
Adam Lukas (CEH)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Malecek Ondrej (CEH)
1
8
3
11
29.03.23
10:50
Evtodiy Victor (UCR)
3
9
11
10
I
H2H
O
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
2
11
7
12
29.03.23
10:55
Shyshkin Mykola (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Shpak Oleksandr (RUS)
0
4
7
3
29.03.23
11:00
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
3
9
14
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
12
9
29.03.23
11:00
Solomko Serhii (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Yakimenko Stefan (UCR)
2
8
11
7
29.03.23
11:05
Kravets Yaroslav (RUS)
3
11
15
6
I
H2H
O
Kohut Bohdan (UCR)
1
5
13
11
29.03.23
11:20
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
3
7
12
11
I
H2H
O
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
1
11
10
9
29.03.23
11:25
Bihun Roman (UCR)
3
6
11
13
I
H2H
O
Vyvatenko Mykhailo ()
2
11
9
11
29.03.23
11:30
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
3
15
9
11
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
1
13
11
8
29.03.23
11:30
Semenets Serhii ()
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Osadchiy Oleksandr (UCR)
1
5
11
6
29.03.23
11:35
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
1
11
4
7
29.03.23
11:50
Ishchuk Vadym (UCR)
3
13
11
11
I
H2H
O
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
1
15
3
6
29.03.23
11:55
Fylypiv Rostyslav Volodymyrovych (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chyzh Pavlo (UCR)
2
12
6
5
29.03.23
12:00
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
1
9
11
5
29.03.23
12:00
Burdelnyy Sergey (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ponomarenko Oleg (UCR)
0
7
5
3
29.03.23
12:05
Yakubov Marat (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Andrievskiy Volodymyr ()
0
2
9
4
29.03.23
12:05
Baklykov Andrey (RUS)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
1
8
7
11
29.03.23
12:15
Abraham Petr (UCR)
3
11
10
9
I
H2H
O
Provaznik Lukas ()
2
8
12
11
29.03.23
12:20
Evtodiy Victor (UCR)
3
11
2
11
I
H2H
O
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
1
6
11
7
29.03.23
12:25
Shpak Oleksandr (RUS)
3
11
11
15
I
H2H
O
Vyvatenko Mykhailo ()
2
5
7
17
29.03.23
12:30
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
0
10
9
8
29.03.23
12:30
Semenets Serhii ()
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Solomko Serhii (UCR)
0
10
8
5
29.03.23
12:35
Kononikhin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
4
11
I
H2H
O
Yurenev Oleh (UCR)
1
7
11
9
29.03.23
12:35
Kohut Bohdan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
0
7
2
7
29.03.23
12:40
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
3
11
9
6
I
H2H
O
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
2
8
11
11
29.03.23
12:45
Hrncal Miroslav (CEH)
3
9
12
12
I
H2H
O
Vitek Milan (CEH)
1
11
10
10
29.03.23
12:50
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
3
11
3
11
I
H2H
O
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
1
8
11
9
29.03.23
12:55
Shyshkin Mykola (UCR)
3
7
14
11
I
H2H
O
Chyzh Pavlo (UCR)
1
11
12
1
29.03.23
13:00
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
3
13
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
0
11
6
9
29.03.23
13:00
Yakimenko Stefan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ponomarenko Oleg (UCR)
0
8
8
9
29.03.23
13:05
Tsoi Konstiantyn (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Brusenko Anatolii ()
0
7
8
7
29.03.23
13:05
Kravets Yaroslav (RUS)
3
11
4
2
I
H2H
O
Baklykov Andrey (RUS)
2
9
11
11
29.03.23
13:10
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
0
2
10
8
29.03.23
13:15
Hrncal Miroslav (CEH)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Provaznik Lukas ()
1
9
6
12
29.03.23
13:20
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ishchuk Vadym (UCR)
0
8
7
6
29.03.23
13:25
Bihun Roman (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Fylypiv Rostyslav Volodymyrovych (UCR)
1
6
11
8
29.03.23
13:30
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
1
5
6
11
29.03.23
13:30
Osadchiy Oleksandr (UCR)
3
9
2
11
I
H2H
O
Burdelnyy Sergey (UCR)
2
11
11
3
29.03.23
13:35
Yurenev Oleh (UCR)
3
11
14
6
I
H2H
O
Yakubov Marat (UCR)
1
7
12
11
29.03.23
13:35
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
1
11
6
8
29.03.23
13:40
Novykov Vitalii (UCR)
3
9
7
11
I
H2H
O
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
2
11
11
3
29.03.23
13:45
Abraham Petr (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Vitek Milan (CEH)
2
13
11
6
29.03.23
13:50
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
3
11
7
14
I
H2H
O
Evtodiy Victor (UCR)
1
8
11
12
29.03.23
13:55
Urban Mykhailo (UCR)
3
12
14
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Ihor ()
0
10
12
8
29.03.23
14:00
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
3
11
11
2
I
H2H
O
Vasylets Andrii ()
2
8
4
11
29.03.23
14:05
Tsoi Konstiantyn (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Andrievskiy Volodymyr ()
0
5
3
7
29.03.23
14:10
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
3
7
11
6
I
H2H
O
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
2
11
3
11
29.03.23
14:15
Vitek Milan (CEH)
3
9
6
12
I
H2H
O
Provaznik Lukas ()
2
11
11
10
29.03.23
14:20
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ishchuk Vadym (UCR)
0
8
6
9
29.03.23
14:25
Nazar Bohdan ()
3
9
7
11
I
H2H
O
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
2
11
11
9
29.03.23
14:30
Maliuk Serhii ()
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Lyman Oleksandr ()
0
8
10
9
29.03.23
14:35
Brusenko Anatolii ()
3
5
11
9
I
H2H
O
Kononikhin Volodymyr (UCR)
2
11
9
11
29.03.23
14:35
Syvych Viktor (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Khurtak Evgeniy (UCR)
0
9
6
9
29.03.23
14:40
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
6
7
I
H2H
O
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
2
9
11
11
29.03.23
14:45
Abraham Petr (UCR)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Hrncal Miroslav (CEH)
1
9
12
5
29.03.23
14:50
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
3
6
7
11
I
H2H
O
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
2
11
11
8
29.03.23
14:55
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
3
11
5
12
I
H2H
O
Maslovskyi Aleksandr (UCR)
1
4
11
10
29.03.23
15:00
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
3
12
11
7
I
H2H
O
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
2
10
1
11
29.03.23
15:05
Tsoi Konstiantyn (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yakubov Marat (UCR)
1
11
8
9
29.03.23
15:05
Khoroshko Aleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Chumak Valentyn (UCR)
1
7
8
11
29.03.23
15:10
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
3
11
11
15
I
H2H
O
Novykov Vitalii (UCR)
0
8
6
13
29.03.23
15:25
Urban Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
1
5
9
11
29.03.23
15:30
Vasylets Andrii ()
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Lyman Oleksandr ()
2
5
5
11
29.03.23
15:35
Yurenev Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Brusenko Anatolii ()
1
8
8
11
29.03.23
15:35
Voloshko Valery (UCR)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Hrosov Dmytro (UCR)
1
8
9
12
29.03.23
15:40
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
0
8
8
7
29.03.23
15:55
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Ihor ()
0
8
7
8
29.03.23
16:00
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Maliuk Serhii ()
1
7
5
11
29.03.23
16:05
Andrievskiy Volodymyr ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kononikhin Volodymyr (UCR)
0
7
8
5
29.03.23
16:05
Chumak Valentyn (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Syvych Viktor (UCR)
0
9
8
10
29.03.23
16:10
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Novykov Vitalii (UCR)
2
9
6
11
29.03.23
16:15
Schmidtmayer Frantisek ()
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Provaznik Petr (CEH)
1
11
8
8
29.03.23
16:25
Nazar Bohdan ()
3
7
11
7
I
H2H
O
Maslovskyi Aleksandr (UCR)
2
11
2
11
29.03.23
16:30
Lyman Oleksandr ()
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
1
6
9
11
29.03.23
16:35
Brusenko Anatolii ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yakubov Marat (UCR)
0
8
4
3
29.03.23
16:35
Khurtak Evgeniy (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Hrosov Dmytro (UCR)
1
8
6
11
29.03.23
16:40
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
3
9
11
7
I
H2H
O
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
2
11
6
11
29.03.23
16:45
Stejskal Tomas (CEH)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Lukes Tomas ()
2
7
11
4
29.03.23
16:50
Ivchuk Oleksandr (RUS)
3
10
10
14
I
H2H
O
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
2
12
12
12
29.03.23
16:55
Urban Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
0
6
9
8
29.03.23
17:00
Maliuk Serhii ()
3
11
13
9
I
H2H
O
Vasylets Andrii ()
1
9
11
11
29.03.23
17:05
Tsoi Konstiantyn (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kononikhin Volodymyr (UCR)
0
5
7
8
29.03.23
17:05
Khoroshko Aleksandr (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Voloshko Valery (UCR)
1
11
6
9
29.03.23
17:10
Novykov Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
1
8
8
11
29.03.23
17:15
Lukes Tomas ()
3
8
13
11
I
H2H
O
Schmidtmayer Frantisek ()
2
11
11
3
29.03.23
17:20
Valenda Dzianis (RUS)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Ivanov Viktor (RUS)
2
7
9
11
29.03.23
17:25
Maslovskyi Aleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
2
9
4
11
29.03.23
17:30
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Lyman Oleksandr ()
0
3
3
9
29.03.23
17:35
Yurenev Oleh (UCR)
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Andrievskiy Volodymyr ()
2
1
11
6
29.03.23
17:35
Hrosov Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Syvych Viktor (UCR)
0
9
10
6
29.03.23
17:40
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
2
5
5
11
29.03.23
17:45
Provaznik Petr (CEH)
3
6
6
11
I
H2H
O
Stejskal Tomas (CEH)
2
11
11
3
29.03.23
17:50
Borysiuk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
4
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
1
11
8
8
29.03.23
17:55
Nazar Bohdan ()
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Ihor ()
1
5
7
11
29.03.23
18:00
Maliuk Serhii ()
3
6
11
9
I
H2H
O
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
2
11
4
11
29.03.23
18:05
Kononikhin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
13
11
12
I
H2H
O
Yakubov Marat (UCR)
2
11
8
14
29.03.23
18:05
Chumak Valentyn (UCR)
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Voloshko Valery (UCR)
1
5
11
5
29.03.23
18:10
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
3
13
4
8
I
H2H
O
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
2
11
11
11
29.03.23
18:15
Schmidtmayer Frantisek ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Stejskal Tomas (CEH)
0
9
8
4
29.03.23
18:20
Valenda Dzianis (RUS)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
2
9
7
11
29.03.23
18:25
Maslovskyi Aleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Urban Mykhailo (UCR)
0
2
5
7
29.03.23
18:30
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Vasylets Andrii ()
0
6
10
6
29.03.23
18:35
Andrievskiy Volodymyr ()
3
6
8
11
I
H2H
O
Brusenko Anatolii ()
2
11
11
7
29.03.23
18:35
Khurtak Evgeniy (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Khoroshko Aleksandr (UCR)
2
13
11
6
29.03.23
18:40
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
0
9
8
8
29.03.23
18:45
Lukes Tomas ()
3
8
11
6
I
H2H
O
Provaznik Petr (CEH)
2
11
7
11
29.03.23
18:50
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Ivchuk Oleksandr (RUS)
2
8
6
11
29.03.23
18:55
Nazar Bohdan ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
0
4
8
7
29.03.23
19:05
Tsoi Konstiantyn (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yurenev Oleh (UCR)
0
5
2
9
29.03.23
19:05
Syvych Viktor (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Voloshko Valery (UCR)
1
4
7
11
29.03.23
19:10
Novykov Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
11
15
I
H2H
O
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
0
5
9
13
29.03.23
19:20
Ivanov Viktor (RUS)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Borysiuk Oleksandr (UCR)
1
11
6
9
29.03.23
19:25
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
3
12
11
21
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Ihor ()
0
10
4
19
29.03.23
19:35
Khoroshko Aleksandr (UCR)
3
11
3
8
I
H2H
O
Hrosov Dmytro (UCR)
2
7
11
11
29.03.23
19:40
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
2
11
9
6
29.03.23
19:50
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
3
4
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
1
11
7
5
29.03.23
19:55
Nazar Bohdan ()
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Urban Mykhailo (UCR)
1
2
11
6
29.03.23
20:05
Chumak Valentyn (UCR)
3
8
15
11
I
H2H
O
Khurtak Evgeniy (UCR)
2
11
13
4
29.03.23
20:15
Adam Lukas (CEH)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Fiala Jan (CEH)
0
9
8
5
29.03.23
20:20
Valenda Dzianis (RUS)
3
13
14
7
I
H2H
O
Borysiuk Oleksandr (UCR)
2
15
12
11
29.03.23
20:25
Kuzmenko Ihor ()
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Maslovskyi Aleksandr (UCR)
1
8
6
11
29.03.23
20:35
Khoroshko Aleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Syvych Viktor (UCR)
1
4
5
11
29.03.23
20:45
Krames Sr Jan ()
I
H2H
O
Ullman Miloslav ()
29.03.23
20:50
Ivanov Viktor (RUS)
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Ivchuk Oleksandr (RUS)
2
5
9
15
29.03.23
20:55
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
0
6
5
10
29.03.23
21:05
Khurtak Evgeniy (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Voloshko Valery (UCR)
0
8
8
9
29.03.23
21:15
Adam Lukas (CEH)
I
H2H
O
Ullman Miloslav ()
29.03.23
21:20
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
3
11
12
9
I
H2H
O
Borysiuk Oleksandr (UCR)
2
7
10
11
29.03.23
21:35
Chumak Valentyn (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hrosov Dmytro (UCR)
0
10
9
6
29.03.23
21:45
Krames Sr Jan ()
3
11
10
7
I
H2H
O
Fiala Jan (CEH)
2
8
12
11
29.03.23
21:50
Ivanov Viktor (RUS)
3
11
17
11
I
H2H
O
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
0
9
15
7
29.03.23
22:15
Krames Sr Jan ()
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Adam Lukas (CEH)
1
7
5
11
29.03.23
22:20
Ivchuk Oleksandr (RUS)
3
14
11
8
I
H2H
O
Valenda Dzianis (RUS)
1
12
6
11
29.03.23
22:45
Ullman Miloslav ()
I
H2H
O
Fiala Jan (CEH)
29.03.23
22:50
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Ivanov Viktor (RUS)
1
7
11
8
29.03.23
23:20
Borysiuk Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Ivchuk Oleksandr (RUS)
1
7
5
11
29.03.23
23:50
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Valenda Dzianis (RUS)
0
6
5
10
29.03.23
11:55
Chalupa Josef ()
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Adam Lukas (CEH)
1
11
7
9
29.03.23
11:25
Malecek Ondrej (CEH)
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Liska Tomas ()
1
8
11
8
29.03.23
14:05
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
1
6
11
5
29.03.23
14:35
Slozka Viktor ()
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
1
5
5
11
29.03.23
15:05
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Shypilov Anton ()
0
8
4
5
29.03.23
15:25
Sydorenko Vitalii (UCR)
3
13
12
11
I
H2H
O
Ryndia Vitalii (UCR)
0
11
10
6
29.03.23
15:35
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Slozka Viktor ()
0
9
10
8
29.03.23
15:55
Reva Yuriy (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Bielokon Yevhen (UCR)
2
4
7
11
29.03.23
16:05
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Shypilov Anton ()
1
8
11
3
29.03.23
16:25
Melashenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Stepanchuk Yaroslav (UCR)
0
6
4
7
29.03.23
16:35
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
3
5
12
12
I
H2H
O
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
2
11
10
14
29.03.23
16:55
Reva Yuriy (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Sydorenko Vitalii (UCR)
1
8
11
5
29.03.23
17:05
Shypilov Anton ()
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
1
11
7
4
29.03.23
17:25
Melashenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ryndia Vitalii (UCR)
0
5
6
9
29.03.23
17:35
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Slozka Viktor ()
2
5
11
9
29.03.23
17:55
Stepanchuk Yaroslav (UCR)
3
13
12
17
I
H2H
O
Bielokon Yevhen (UCR)
2
15
10
15
29.03.23
18:05
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
3
9
8
12
I
H2H
O
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
2
11
11
10
29.03.23
18:25
Melashenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
12
8
11
I
H2H
O
Sydorenko Vitalii (UCR)
1
10
11
9
29.03.23
18:35
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
3
12
3
11
I
H2H
O
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
1
10
11
7
29.03.23
18:55
Stepanchuk Yaroslav (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Reva Yuriy (UCR)
2
11
5
5
29.03.23
19:05
Shypilov Anton ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
0
3
7
7
29.03.23
19:25
Ryndia Vitalii (UCR)
3
15
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bielokon Yevhen (UCR)
0
13
8
9
29.03.23
19:35
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Slozka Viktor ()
1
7
11
4
29.03.23
19:55
Stepanchuk Yaroslav (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Sydorenko Vitalii (UCR)
2
9
11
6
29.03.23
20:05
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
3
8
11
6
I
H2H
O
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
2
11
9
11
29.03.23
20:25
Melashenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
6
17
I
H2H
O
Bielokon Yevhen (UCR)
2
8
11
15
29.03.23
20:35
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
0
8
10
9
29.03.23
20:45
Krames Sr Jan ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Veigl Lukas (CEH)
2
13
9
6
29.03.23
20:55
Reva Yuriy (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Ryndia Vitalii (UCR)
1
9
9
11
29.03.23
21:05
Slozka Viktor ()
3
10
11
8
I
H2H
O
Shypilov Anton ()
2
12
6
11
29.03.23
21:15
Veigl Lukas (CEH)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Adam Lukas (CEH)
1
6
15
6
29.03.23
21:25
Bielokon Yevhen (UCR)
3
8
12
11
I
H2H
O
Sydorenko Vitalii (UCR)
2
11
14
9
29.03.23
21:55
Stepanchuk Yaroslav (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ryndia Vitalii (UCR)
2
9
7
13
29.03.23
22:00
Konkulovskyi Roman ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hura Orest ()
0
9
8
3
29.03.23
22:25
Melashenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Reva Yuriy (UCR)
2
7
7
12
29.03.23
22:30
Okopnyi Volodymyr (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sheremeta Vladyslav (UCR)
2
11
9
5
29.03.23
22:45
Veigl Lukas (CEH)
3
11
12
7
I
H2H
O
Fiala Jan (CEH)
1
7
10
11
29.03.23
23:00
Korobko Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
9
15
I
H2H
O
Budnikov Alexandr (UCR)
2
7
11
13
29.03.23
23:05
Isakov Vyacheslav (UCR)
3
10
9
11
I
H2H
O
Lazuryk Dmytro (UCR)
2
12
11
6
29.03.23
23:25
Reznychenko Roman (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
0
10
8
7
29.03.23
23:30
Sheremeta Vladyslav (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hura Orest ()
2
7
13
3
29.03.23
23:35
Tytskyi Maksym (UCR)
3
11
12
14
I
H2H
O
Abalmaz Spartak (UCR)
0
7
10
12
29.03.23
23:55
Nemchenko Denis (UCR)
3
5
8
11
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
11
2
29.03.23
15:55
Abraham Petr (UCR)
3
12
11
4
I
H2H
O
Hrncal Miroslav (CEH)
1
10
9
11
29.03.23
15:25
Provaznik Lukas ()
3
8
13
11
I
H2H
O
Vitek Milan (CEH)
2
11
11
7
29.03.23
23:50
Krames Sr Jan ()
3
7
9
11
I
H2H
O
Veigl Lukas (CEH)
2
11
11
8
29.03.23
23:20
Adam Lukas (CEH)
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Fiala Jan (CEH)
1
8
11
5
29.03.23
19:55
Schmidtmayer Frantisek ()
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Lukes Tomas ()
0
6
9
10
29.03.23
19:25
Provaznik Petr (CEH)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Stejskal Tomas (CEH)
0
7
10
6
29.03.23
19:20
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Maliuk Serhii ()
1
3
11
5
29.03.23
19:03
Vasylets Andrii ()
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
1
6
11
7
28.03.23
??
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
0
10
9
6
28.03.23
00:30
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
0
2
11
8
28.03.23
01:00
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Baklykov Andrey (RUS)
0
9
7
5
28.03.23
01:30
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Kohut Bohdan (UCR)
1
4
8
11
28.03.23
01:55
Melnik Valeriy (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Masko Yevhen (UCR)
0
6
2
9
28.03.23
01:35
Yaremenko Ruslan (UCR)
3
11
7
12
I
H2H
O
Onykyienko Valerii (UCR)
2
6
11
10
28.03.23
01:25
Pismenniy Evgeniy (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
2
9
5
11
28.03.23
01:05
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
3
0
11
11
I
H2H
O
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
1
11
5
0
28.03.23
00:55
Molochko Anton (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Krutko Aleksey (UCR)
1
12
6
7
28.03.23
00:35
Husiev Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
15
8
I
H2H
O
Kim Dmitriy (UCR)
1
7
13
11
28.03.23
00:25
Masko Yevhen (UCR)
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
1
4
11
8
28.03.23
00:05
Onykyienko Valerii (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
1
11
6
6
28.03.23
06:05
Husiev Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
7
8
I
H2H
O
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
2
8
11
11
28.03.23
05:55
Pismenniy Evgeniy (UCR)
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Masko Yevhen (UCR)
2
5
11
8
28.03.23
05:35
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Onykyienko Valerii (UCR)
2
11
4
4
28.03.23
05:25
Melnik Valeriy (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Krutko Aleksey (UCR)
1
6
11
3
28.03.23
05:05
Kim Dmitriy (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yaremenko Ruslan (UCR)
1
11
7
9
28.03.23
05:00
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kohut Bohdan (UCR)
1
11
3
4
28.03.23
04:55
Molochko Anton (UCR)
3
15
10
7
I
H2H
O
Pismenniy Evgeniy (UCR)
2
13
12
11
28.03.23
04:35
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
12
12
I
H2H
O
Husiev Vitalii (UCR)
0
6
10
10
28.03.23
04:30
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
3
9
14
11
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
1
11
12
7
28.03.23
04:25
Melnik Valeriy (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
1
7
11
5
28.03.23
04:05
Yaremenko Ruslan (UCR)
3
12
11
12
I
H2H
O
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
0
10
7
10
28.03.23
04:00
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Baklykov Andrey (RUS)
1
11
9
7
28.03.23
03:55
Krutko Aleksey (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Masko Yevhen (UCR)
1
6
11
9
28.03.23
03:35
Kim Dmitriy (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Onykyienko Valerii (UCR)
2
8
11
6
28.03.23
03:30
Kohut Bohdan (UCR)
3
4
10
13
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
2
11
12
11
28.03.23
03:25
Pismenniy Evgeniy (UCR)
3
12
11
8
I
H2H
O
Melnik Valeriy (UCR)
1
10
8
11
28.03.23
03:05
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Yaremenko Ruslan (UCR)
2
6
9
11
28.03.23
03:00
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
1
6
11
5
28.03.23
02:55
Masko Yevhen (UCR)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Molochko Anton (UCR)
0
6
11
4
28.03.23
02:35
Onykyienko Valerii (UCR)
3
12
11
12
I
H2H
O
Husiev Vitalii (UCR)
0
10
7
10
28.03.23
02:30
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
3
13
6
11
I
H2H
O
Baklykov Andrey (RUS)
2
15
11
3
28.03.23
02:25
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
3
11
7
8
I
H2H
O
Krutko Aleksey (UCR)
2
5
11
11
28.03.23
02:05
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
12
5
I
H2H
O
Kim Dmitriy (UCR)
1
8
10
11
28.03.23
02:00
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
3
5
11
2
I
H2H
O
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
2
11
7
11
28.03.23
06:19
Maltsev Denys ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kulynych Mykola ()
0
8
8
8
28.03.23
06:19
Mykhailovsky Kyrylo (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Huchok Andrei ()
2
9
11
6
28.03.23
06:25
Molochko Anton (UCR)
3
12
11
15
I
H2H
O
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
0
10
6
13
28.03.23
06:30
Kunchurov Dmytro ()
3
11
10
12
I
H2H
O
Emets Ihor (UCR)
2
4
12
10
28.03.23
06:30
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
3
3
10
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Viktor ()
2
11
12
4
28.03.23
07:00
Bryzhevatyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Stukalov Vladyslav (UCR)
0
5
8
5
28.03.23
07:00
Maliuk Serhii ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Vasylets Andrii ()
0
6
5
9
28.03.23
07:30
Yakimenko Stefan (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yurenev Oleh (UCR)
1
11
7
6
28.03.23
07:30
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Lyman Oleksandr ()
0
3
8
6
28.03.23
08:00
Emets Ihor (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bryzhevatyi Oleksandr (UCR)
0
6
9
5
28.03.23
08:00
Vasylets Andrii ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Viktor ()
0
5
4
2
28.03.23
08:15
Hrstka Tomas (CEH)
3
6
11
9
I
H2H
O
Mlejnek Jiri (CEH)
2
11
8
11
28.03.23
08:30
Kunchurov Dmytro ()
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yakimenko Stefan (UCR)
0
10
8
4
28.03.23
08:30
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Lyman Oleksandr ()
0
9
7
7
28.03.23
08:45
Taranko Mikhail (CEH)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Mezera Matej (CEH)
1
5
11
4
28.03.23
09:00
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Maliuk Serhii ()
2
7
5
11
28.03.23
09:00
Stukalov Vladyslav (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yurenev Oleh (UCR)
1
11
7
9
28.03.23
09:15
Hrstka Tomas (CEH)
3
11
7
6
I
H2H
O
Taranko Mikhail (CEH)
2
8
11
11
28.03.23
09:30
Yakimenko Stefan (UCR)
3
4
11
11
I
H2H
O
Emets Ihor (UCR)
1
11
8
7
28.03.23
09:30
Lyman Oleksandr ()
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Viktor ()
1
1
8
11
28.03.23
09:45
Mezera Matej (CEH)
3
11
2
5
I
H2H
O
Mlejnek Jiri (CEH)
2
9
11
11
28.03.23
10:00
Bryzhevatyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
12
5
4
I
H2H
O
Yurenev Oleh (UCR)
2
10
11
11
28.03.23
10:00
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
3
12
12
12
I
H2H
O
Vasylets Andrii ()
2
14
10
10
28.03.23
10:15
Mezera Matej (CEH)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Hrstka Tomas (CEH)
1
5
14
7
28.03.23
10:30
Stukalov Vladyslav (UCR)
3
11
4
11
I
H2H
O
Kunchurov Dmytro ()
1
8
11
5
28.03.23
10:30
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Maliuk Serhii ()
1
9
5
11
28.03.23
10:45
Taranko Mikhail (CEH)
3
9
15
8
I
H2H
O
Mlejnek Jiri (CEH)
2
11
13
11
28.03.23
11:00
Emets Ihor (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yurenev Oleh (UCR)
0
10
6
6
28.03.23
11:00
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Viktor ()
0
6
8
8
28.03.23
11:30
Yakimenko Stefan (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Stukalov Vladyslav (UCR)
1
11
3
4
28.03.23
11:30
Maliuk Serhii ()
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Lyman Oleksandr ()
1
7
4
11
28.03.23
12:00
Kunchurov Dmytro ()
3
11
2
11
I
H2H
O
Bryzhevatyi Oleksandr (UCR)
1
6
11
9
28.03.23
12:00
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Vasylets Andrii ()
0
8
11
9
28.03.23
12:15
Polak Karel ()
3
4
7
13
I
H2H
O
Puk Jaroslav (UCR)
2
11
11
11
28.03.23
12:30
Stukalov Vladyslav (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Emets Ihor (UCR)
0
9
5
8
28.03.23
12:30
Maliuk Serhii ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Viktor ()
0
8
6
6
28.03.23
12:35
Melnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
7
11
12
I
H2H
O
Tymofieiev Oleksandr (CEH)
1
11
5
10
28.03.23
12:45
Blazek Jan ()
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Podrazsky Tomas ()
2
7
7
11
28.03.23
13:00
Yurenev Oleh (UCR)
3
12
12
16
I
H2H
O
Kunchurov Dmytro ()
1
10
10
18
28.03.23
13:00
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
0
9
7
11
28.03.23
13:05
Hries Valerii (UCR)
3
7
9
11
I
H2H
O
Smyk Vasiliy ()
2
11
11
8
28.03.23
13:15
Podrazsky Tomas ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Polak Karel ()
0
9
7
3
28.03.23
13:30
Yakimenko Stefan (UCR)
3
11
10
7
I
H2H
O
Bryzhevatyi Oleksandr (UCR)
2
6
12
11
28.03.23
13:30
Lyman Oleksandr ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Vasylets Andrii ()
0
4
8
5
28.03.23
13:35
Tymofieiev Oleksandr (CEH)
3
11
9
12
I
H2H
O
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
1
9
11
10
28.03.23
13:45
Blazek Jan ()
3
7
11
9
I
H2H
O
Puk Jaroslav (UCR)
2
11
8
11
28.03.23
13:55
Shyshkin Mykola (UCR)
3
14
8
11
I
H2H
O
Fylypiv Rostyslav Volodymyrovych (UCR)
2
16
11
2
28.03.23
14:15
Blazek Jan ()
3
8
11
12
I
H2H
O
Polak Karel ()
2
11
1
10
28.03.23
14:25
Bihun Roman (UCR)
3
10
12
11
I
H2H
O
Shpak Oleksandr (RUS)
1
12
10
7
28.03.23
14:35
Melnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
14
11
11
I
H2H
O
Smyk Vasiliy ()
1
16
9
9
28.03.23
14:45
Puk Jaroslav (UCR)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Podrazsky Tomas ()
1
6
11
6
28.03.23
14:55
Vyvatenko Mykhailo ()
3
13
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chyzh Pavlo (UCR)
0
11
4
9
28.03.23
15:05
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
3
7
8
11
I
H2H
O
Hries Valerii (UCR)
2
11
11
7
28.03.23
15:25
Shyshkin Mykola (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Shpak Oleksandr (RUS)
2
11
8
6
28.03.23
15:25
Yushko Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
21
I
H2H
O
Sydorenko Vitalii (UCR)
1
13
8
19
28.03.23
15:35
Tymofieiev Oleksandr (CEH)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Smyk Vasiliy ()
1
6
8
11
28.03.23
15:55
Fylypiv Rostyslav Volodymyrovych (UCR)
3
11
8
7
I
H2H
O
Vyvatenko Mykhailo ()
2
7
11
11
28.03.23
15:55
Bielokon Yevhen (UCR)
3
8
9
11
I
H2H
O
Ryndia Vitalii (UCR)
2
11
11
6
28.03.23
16:15
Veigl Lukas (CEH)
3
5
16
12
I
H2H
O
Rejent Stepan (CEH)
2
11
14
10
28.03.23
16:25
Bihun Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Chyzh Pavlo (UCR)
2
9
8
11
28.03.23
16:25
Melashenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Reva Yuriy (UCR)
1
11
7
6
28.03.23
16:35
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
14
11
I
H2H
O
Smyk Vasiliy ()
0
4
12
8
28.03.23
16:45
Grubr Vojtech ()
3
15
11
11
I
H2H
O
Stribrsky Jiri ()
0
13
9
9
28.03.23
16:50
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
0
9
7
8
28.03.23
16:55
Shyshkin Mykola (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Vyvatenko Mykhailo ()
1
7
6
11
28.03.23
16:55
Ryndia Vitalii (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sydorenko Vitalii (UCR)
2
11
7
8
28.03.23
17:05
Melnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hries Valerii (UCR)
0
6
2
4
28.03.23
17:15
Stribrsky Jiri ()
3
8
12
11
I
H2H
O
Rejent Stepan (CEH)
2
11
14
9
28.03.23
17:20
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Evtodiy Victor (UCR)
0
5
6
11
28.03.23
17:25
Shpak Oleksandr (RUS)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chyzh Pavlo (UCR)
1
11
3
5
28.03.23
17:25
Yushko Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Reva Yuriy (UCR)
1
8
9
11
28.03.23
17:45
Grubr Vojtech ()
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Veigl Lukas (CEH)
2
5
3
11
28.03.23
17:50
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ishchuk Vadym (UCR)
0
6
8
6
28.03.23
17:55
Fylypiv Rostyslav Volodymyrovych (UCR)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Bihun Roman (UCR)
2
7
5
11
28.03.23
17:55
Melashenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Bielokon Yevhen (UCR)
1
6
11
13
28.03.23
18:05
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Melnykov Volodymyr (UCR)
1
11
4
7
28.03.23
18:15
Grubr Vojtech ()
3
11
9
12
I
H2H
O
Rejent Stepan (CEH)
1
5
11
10
28.03.23
18:20
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
3
11
12
6
I
H2H
O
Evtodiy Victor (UCR)
1
8
10
11
28.03.23
18:25
Shyshkin Mykola (UCR)
3
6
13
6
I
H2H
O
Chyzh Pavlo (UCR)
2
11
11
11
28.03.23
18:25
Sydorenko Vitalii (UCR)
3
6
11
9
I
H2H
O
Reva Yuriy (UCR)
2
11
8
11
28.03.23
18:45
Stribrsky Jiri ()
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Veigl Lukas (CEH)
2
6
9
11
28.03.23
18:50
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
0
7
6
4
28.03.23
18:55
Vyvatenko Mykhailo ()
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bihun Roman (UCR)
1
11
9
5
28.03.23
18:55
Ryndia Vitalii (UCR)
3
6
11
5
I
H2H
O
Melashenko Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
7
11
28.03.23
19:05
Tymofieiev Oleksandr (CEH)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Hries Valerii (UCR)
1
8
8
11
28.03.23
19:20
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ishchuk Vadym (UCR)
2
13
8
7
28.03.23
19:25
Shpak Oleksandr (RUS)
3
4
12
12
I
H2H
O
Fylypiv Rostyslav Volodymyrovych (UCR)
1
11
10
10
28.03.23
19:25
Yushko Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Bielokon Yevhen (UCR)
1
5
6
11
28.03.23
19:50
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
1
11
9
7
28.03.23
19:55
Shyshkin Mykola (UCR)
3
11
12
6
I
H2H
O
Bihun Roman (UCR)
1
7
10
11
28.03.23
19:55
Melashenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
12
11
3
I
H2H
O
Sydorenko Vitalii (UCR)
1
10
6
11
28.03.23
20:15
Liptak Milan ()
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Hondlik Josef ()
1
9
11
5
28.03.23
20:20
Evtodiy Victor (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ishchuk Vadym (UCR)
2
14
3
9
28.03.23
20:25
Fylypiv Rostyslav Volodymyrovych (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chyzh Pavlo (UCR)
0
7
8
7
28.03.23
20:25
Bielokon Yevhen (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Reva Yuriy (UCR)
0
4
5
7
28.03.23
20:45
Drabek Martin ()
3
13
12
9
I
H2H
O
Simek Jakub ()
2
15
10
11
28.03.23
20:50
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
0
8
9
10
28.03.23
20:55
Shpak Oleksandr (RUS)
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Vyvatenko Mykhailo ()
1
5
11
5
28.03.23
20:55
Ryndia Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yushko Roman (UCR)
0
7
8
8
28.03.23
21:15
Drabek Martin ()
3
15
11
11
I
H2H
O
Liptak Milan ()
0
13
6
5
28.03.23
21:20
Ishchuk Vadym (UCR)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
0
7
11
3
28.03.23
21:25
Bielokon Yevhen (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Sydorenko Vitalii (UCR)
0
10
4
9
28.03.23
21:45
Simek Jakub ()
3
11
14
9
I
H2H
O
Hondlik Josef ()
2
6
12
11
28.03.23
21:50
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
1
11
9
7
28.03.23
21:55
Melashenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Yushko Roman (UCR)
1
7
9
11
28.03.23
22:15
Simek Jakub ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Liptak Milan ()
2
8
9
13
28.03.23
22:20
Evtodiy Victor (UCR)
2
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
1
8
7
9
28.03.23
22:25
Reva Yuriy (UCR)
3
8
12
11
I
H2H
O
Ryndia Vitalii (UCR)
2
11
10
6
28.03.23
22:45
Drabek Martin ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hondlik Josef ()
0
8
7
5
28.03.23
22:50
Nadoporozhsky Alexey (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Nazarov Anatoliy (UCR)
2
11
9
7
28.03.23
23:20
Kolesnik Yuriy (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ishchuk Vadym (UCR)
0
9
7
6
28.03.23
23:50
Evtodiy Victor (UCR)
3
12
16
11
I
H2H
O
Bilobrov Volodymyr (UCR)
0
10
14
8
28.03.23
23:55
Hrynenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Khamurda Vitaliy (UCR)
2
11
6
7
28.03.23
23:45
Drabek Martin ()
3
9
11
4
I
H2H
O
Simek Jakub ()
2
11
9
11
28.03.23
23:35
Gomilko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Isakov Vyacheslav (UCR)
1
9
10
13
28.03.23
23:30
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
3
13
11
11
I
H2H
O
Slozka Viktor ()
1
15
9
8
28.03.23
23:25
Buberenko Aleksandr (UCR)
3
7
11
7
I
H2H
O
Sokolov Sergey (UCR)
2
11
5
11
28.03.23
23:05
Gnoevoy Roman (UCR)
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Tytskyi Maksym (UCR)
1
8
11
4
28.03.23
23:00
Govorunets Alexander (UCR)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Shypilov Anton ()
1
6
12
7
28.03.23
22:30
Sydorak Nazarii (UCR)
3
8
11
8
I
H2H
O
Slozka Viktor ()
2
11
7
11
28.03.23
22:00
Berezynskyi Serhii (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Smyrnov Mykyta (UCR)
0
9
5
8
28.03.23
21:35
Pismenniy Evgeniy (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Krutko Aleksey (UCR)
1
5
10
13
28.03.23
21:05
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Masko Yevhen (UCR)
1
12
6
5
28.03.23
21:05
Kohut Bohdan (UCR)
3
9
11
7
I
H2H
O
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
2
11
4
11
28.03.23
20:35
Kravets Yaroslav (RUS)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Baklykov Andrey (RUS)
1
11
1
9
28.03.23
20:35
Molochko Anton (UCR)
3
14
11
11
I
H2H
O
Melnik Valeriy (UCR)
0
12
3
6
28.03.23
20:05
Masko Yevhen (UCR)
3
11
12
5
I
H2H
O
Krutko Aleksey (UCR)
1
1
10
11
28.03.23
20:05
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
9
11
10
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
2
11
5
12
28.03.23
19:55
Stribrsky Jiri ()
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Grubr Vojtech ()
2
11
5
8
28.03.23
19:45
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
0
6
6
3
28.03.23
19:40
Semenets Serhii ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Osadchiy Oleksandr (UCR)
0
9
4
8
28.03.23
19:35
Pismenniy Evgeniy (UCR)
3
6
12
11
I
H2H
O
Melnik Valeriy (UCR)
2
11
10
9
28.03.23
19:35
Baklykov Andrey (RUS)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
2
11
8
5
28.03.23
19:25
Rejent Stepan (CEH)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Veigl Lukas (CEH)
1
8
8
12
28.03.23
19:15
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
1
7
11
4
28.03.23
19:10
Dovzhenko Sergey (UCR)
3
9
11
6
I
H2H
O
Solomko Serhii (UCR)
2
11
9
11
28.03.23
19:05
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kohut Bohdan (UCR)
1
8
13
6
28.03.23
19:05
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Molochko Anton (UCR)
1
8
9
11
28.03.23
18:40
Ponomarenko Oleg (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Klymenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
1
11
5
9
28.03.23
18:35
Melnik Valeriy (UCR)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Masko Yevhen (UCR)
1
8
12
8
28.03.23
18:35
Kravets Yaroslav (RUS)
3
12
8
11
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
1
10
11
6
28.03.23
18:30
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
12
12
I
H2H
O
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
2
6
14
14
28.03.23
18:10
Solomko Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Osadchiy Oleksandr (UCR)
2
8
5
11
28.03.23
18:05
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
3
11
14
15
I
H2H
O
Krutko Aleksey (UCR)
1
6
12
17
28.03.23
18:05
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Baklykov Andrey (RUS)
0
5
3
9
28.03.23
18:00
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
0
6
9
8
28.03.23
17:40
Ponomarenko Oleg (UCR)
3
11
13
8
I
H2H
O
Semenets Serhii ()
2
6
11
11
28.03.23
17:35
Molochko Anton (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pismenniy Evgeniy (UCR)
0
5
7
6
28.03.23
17:35
Kravets Yaroslav (RUS)
3
3
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
2
11
9
9
28.03.23
17:30
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
0
9
5
6
28.03.23
17:10
Klymenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Dovzhenko Sergey (UCR)
0
4
3
4
28.03.23
17:05
Kohut Bohdan (UCR)
3
13
7
11
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
1
11
11
9
28.03.23
17:05
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Melnik Valeriy (UCR)
1
14
5
6
28.03.23
17:00
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
2
12
9
7
28.03.23
16:40
Solomko Serhii (UCR)
3
8
9
11
I
H2H
O
Ponomarenko Oleg (UCR)
2
11
11
5
28.03.23
16:35
Masko Yevhen (UCR)
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Pismenniy Evgeniy (UCR)
2
9
11
8
28.03.23
16:35
Kravets Yaroslav (RUS)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
2
11
9
5
28.03.23
16:30
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
2
7
11
6
28.03.23
16:10
Osadchiy Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Dovzhenko Sergey (UCR)
0
9
9
3
28.03.23
16:05
Molochko Anton (UCR)
3
12
11
16
I
H2H
O
Krutko Aleksey (UCR)
0
10
8
14
28.03.23
16:00
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
2
12
7
13
28.03.23
15:50
Podrazsky Tomas ()
3
11
8
12
I
H2H
O
Blazek Jan ()
2
9
11
10
28.03.23
15:40
Klymenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Semenets Serhii ()
1
6
9
11
28.03.23
15:35
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
3
11
10
17
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
2
9
12
15
28.03.23
15:35
Cherevko Roman (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pismenniy Evgeniy (UCR)
2
11
8
7
28.03.23
15:30
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
0
6
9
6
28.03.23
15:20
Puk Jaroslav (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Polak Karel ()
1
12
5
6
28.03.23
15:10
Dovzhenko Sergey (UCR)
3
8
5
11
I
H2H
O
Ponomarenko Oleg (UCR)
2
11
11
6
28.03.23
15:05
Kohut Bohdan (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kravets Yaroslav (RUS)
0
10
5
7
28.03.23
15:05
Melnik Valeriy (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Krutko Aleksey (UCR)
1
5
9
11
28.03.23
15:00
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
0
6
4
4
28.03.23
14:50
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
0
7
8
9
28.03.23
14:40
Solomko Serhii (UCR)
3
11
12
12
I
H2H
O
Semenets Serhii ()
0
8
10
10
28.03.23
14:35
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
3
11
11
3
I
H2H
O
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
2
5
7
11
28.03.23
14:35
Masko Yevhen (UCR)
3
11
11
14
I
H2H
O
Molochko Anton (UCR)
0
9
7
12
28.03.23
14:30
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
1
11
2
6
28.03.23
14:20
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
1
8
11
8
28.03.23
14:10
Klymenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
3
11
8
12
I
H2H
O
Osadchiy Oleksandr (UCR)
2
8
11
10
28.03.23
14:05
Baklykov Andrey (RUS)
3
8
11
7
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
2
11
9
11
28.03.23
14:00
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
0
9
8
11
28.03.23
13:50
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zhyrnov Oleksandr (UCR)
0
6
9
4
28.03.23
13:40
Semenets Serhii ()
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Dovzhenko Sergey (UCR)
0
8
10
6
28.03.23
13:35
Prus Serhii Valeriyovych (UCR)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Potapov Mykhailo (UCR)
1
7
8
12
28.03.23
13:25
Pyrtyk Bogdan (UCR)
3
6
12
6
I
H2H
O
Tataryn Artem ()
2
11
10
11
28.03.23
13:20
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
1
11
6
8
28.03.23
13:10
Osadchiy Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Ponomarenko Oleg (UCR)
1
8
8
11
28.03.23
13:05
Moriak Artur (RUS)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Huchok Andrei ()
0
6
6
10
28.03.23
12:55
Kulynych Mykola ()
3
15
11
11
I
H2H
O
Melnik Orest ()
0
13
2
7
28.03.23
12:50
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
3
14
7
11
I
H2H
O
Zhyrnov Oleksandr (UCR)
1
12
11
9
28.03.23
12:40
Klymenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
3
4
11
13
I
H2H
O
Solomko Serhii (UCR)
1
11
6
11
28.03.23
12:35
Loboda Myroslav ()
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mykhailovsky Kyrylo (UCR)
1
11
4
2
28.03.23
12:25
Maltsev Denys ()
3
11
11
3
I
H2H
O
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
1
5
6
11
28.03.23
12:20
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
0
3
7
4
28.03.23
12:05
Mezera Matej (CEH)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Taranko Mikhail (CEH)
1
6
6
11
28.03.23
12:05
Huchok Andrei ()
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Potapov Mykhailo (UCR)
1
11
4
7
28.03.23
11:55
Kulynych Mykola ()
3
13
6
11
I
H2H
O
Tataryn Artem ()
1
11
11
6
28.03.23
11:50
Zhyrnov Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
1
8
11
8
28.03.23
11:35
Mlejnek Jiri (CEH)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hrstka Tomas (CEH)
0
6
6
8
28.03.23
11:35
Loboda Myroslav ()
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Prus Serhii Valeriyovych (UCR)
0
4
11
3
28.03.23
11:25
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pyrtyk Bogdan (UCR)
0
5
8
6
28.03.23
11:20
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
3
7
11
8
I
H2H
O
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
2
11
8
11
28.03.23
11:05
Moriak Artur (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mykhailovsky Kyrylo (UCR)
0
4
5
8
28.03.23
10:55
Maltsev Denys ()
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Melnik Orest ()
1
4
11
4
28.03.23
10:50
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
1
9
7
11
28.03.23
10:35
Loboda Myroslav ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Huchok Andrei ()
0
5
5
6
28.03.23
10:25
Kulynych Mykola ()
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
0
5
8
10
28.03.23
10:20
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Zhyrnov Oleksandr (UCR)
0
9
5
10
28.03.23
10:05
Moriak Artur (RUS)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Potapov Mykhailo (UCR)
2
5
6
11
28.03.23
09:42
Melnik Orest ()
3
9
12
11
I
H2H
O
Tataryn Artem ()
1
11
10
8
28.03.23
09:40
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
3
11
9
9
I
H2H
O
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
2
8
11
11
28.03.23
09:25
Prus Serhii Valeriyovych (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mykhailovsky Kyrylo (UCR)
2
11
8
7
28.03.23
09:18
Maltsev Denys ()
3
12
14
8
I
H2H
O
Pyrtyk Bogdan (UCR)
1
10
12
11
28.03.23
09:06
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
2
11
13
6
28.03.23
08:59
Loboda Myroslav ()
3
7
12
11
I
H2H
O
Moriak Artur (RUS)
1
11
10
6
28.03.23
08:45
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
3
11
13
7
I
H2H
O
Melnik Orest ()
1
4
11
11
28.03.23
08:39
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
0
9
7
9
28.03.23
08:21
Huchok Andrei ()
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Prus Serhii Valeriyovych (UCR)
1
2
6
11
28.03.23
08:12
Pyrtyk Bogdan (UCR)
3
11
9
12
I
H2H
O
Kulynych Mykola ()
2
4
11
10
28.03.23
08:06
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zhyrnov Oleksandr (UCR)
1
11
3
8
28.03.23
07:56
Potapov Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Mykhailovsky Kyrylo (UCR)
1
7
11
5
28.03.23
07:43
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
0
4
9
4
28.03.23
07:42
Maltsev Denys ()
3
13
11
9
I
H2H
O
Tataryn Artem ()
1
11
4
11
28.03.23
07:26
Prus Serhii Valeriyovych (UCR)
3
12
13
6
I
H2H
O
Moriak Artur (RUS)
1
10
11
11
28.03.23
07:17
Melnik Orest ()
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Pyrtyk Bogdan (UCR)
2
7
7
11
28.03.23
06:58
Loboda Myroslav ()
3
11
9
14
I
H2H
O
Potapov Mykhailo (UCR)
1
6
11
12
28.03.23
06:42
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tataryn Artem ()
0
6
7
8
27.03.23
??
Loboda Myroslav ()
3
11
11
15
I
H2H
O
Huchok Andrei ()
0
5
7
13
27.03.23
00:05
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
1
12
4
6
27.03.23
00:30
Potapov Mykhailo (UCR)
3
16
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mykhailovsky Kyrylo (UCR)
0
14
7
2
27.03.23
00:35
Onykyienko Valerii (UCR)
3
13
11
6
I
H2H
O
Husiev Vitalii (UCR)
1
11
8
11
27.03.23
01:00
Huchok Andrei ()
3
9
11
2
I
H2H
O
Moriak Artur (RUS)
2
11
7
11
27.03.23
01:05
Kim Dmitriy (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
1
11
3
9
27.03.23
01:30
Prus Serhii Valeriyovych (UCR)
3
11
12
5
I
H2H
O
Potapov Mykhailo (UCR)
2
4
10
11
27.03.23
01:35
Yaremenko Ruslan (UCR)
3
19
11
11
I
H2H
O
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
0
17
9
9
27.03.23
00:25
Babenko Pavlo (UCR)
3
15
15
11
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr V (UCR)
0
13
13
8
27.03.23
06:25
Mishchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr V (UCR)
0
9
5
7
27.03.23
06:05
Husiev Vitalii (UCR)
3
13
11
6
I
H2H
O
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
2
11
6
11
27.03.23
05:55
Chermenskyi Andriy (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Babenko Pavlo (UCR)
2
3
3
11
27.03.23
05:35
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
5
8
I
H2H
O
Kim Dmitriy (UCR)
2
6
11
11
27.03.23
05:25
Dukhovenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
1
11
8
3
27.03.23
05:05
Yaremenko Ruslan (UCR)
3
10
5
11
I
H2H
O
Onykyienko Valerii (UCR)
2
12
11
9
27.03.23
05:00
Prus Serhii Valeriyovych (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Huchok Andrei ()
1
3
11
7
27.03.23
04:55
Chermenskyi Andriy (UCR)
3
16
11
6
I
H2H
O
Mishchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
1
14
4
11
27.03.23
04:35
Kim Dmitriy (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Husiev Vitalii (UCR)
0
9
8
10
27.03.23
04:30
Potapov Mykhailo (UCR)
3
5
15
11
I
H2H
O
Loboda Myroslav ()
1
11
13
9
27.03.23
04:25
Dukhovenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
8
11
8
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr V (UCR)
2
11
7
11
27.03.23
04:05
Yaremenko Ruslan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
0
8
9
8
27.03.23
04:00
Moriak Artur (RUS)
3
15
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mykhailovsky Kyrylo (UCR)
0
13
8
3
27.03.23
03:55
Babenko Pavlo (UCR)
3
11
17
11
I
H2H
O
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
0
8
15
7
27.03.23
03:35
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
3
13
11
11
I
H2H
O
Onykyienko Valerii (UCR)
0
11
4
9
27.03.23
03:30
Loboda Myroslav ()
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Prus Serhii Valeriyovych (UCR)
2
7
11
4
27.03.23
03:25
Chermenskyi Andriy (UCR)
3
13
11
5
I
H2H
O
Dukhovenko Oleksandr (UCR)
1
11
3
11
27.03.23
03:05
Kim Dmitriy (UCR)
3
7
11
8
I
H2H
O
Yaremenko Ruslan (UCR)
2
11
9
11
27.03.23
03:00
Mykhailovsky Kyrylo (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Huchok Andrei ()
2
5
7
11
27.03.23
02:55
Mishchenko Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Babenko Pavlo (UCR)
1
7
13
5
27.03.23
02:35
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Husiev Vitalii (UCR)
0
4
10
7
27.03.23
02:30
Moriak Artur (RUS)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Potapov Mykhailo (UCR)
2
8
11
6
27.03.23
02:25
Chelpanov Serhii (UCR)
3
4
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kovalchuk Oleksandr V (UCR)
1
11
8
9
27.03.23
02:05
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
3
15
4
9
I
H2H
O
Onykyienko Valerii (UCR)
2
13
11
11
27.03.23
02:00
Loboda Myroslav ()
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mykhailovsky Kyrylo (UCR)
0
10
3
2
27.03.23
07:55
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
1
8
12
9
27.03.23
08:00
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
3
14
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
0
12
6
5
27.03.23
08:05
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
3
6
13
11
I
H2H
O
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
2
11
11
6
27.03.23
08:25
Mazur Roman (RUS)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
0
9
10
4
27.03.23
08:30
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
2
9
11
5
27.03.23
08:35
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
1
9
7
11
27.03.23
08:55
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
2
11
5
5
27.03.23
09:00
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
8
5
11
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
2
11
11
5
27.03.23
09:05
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
3
11
9
5
I
H2H
O
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
2
5
11
11
27.03.23
09:15
Mezera Matej (CEH)
3
8
12
11
I
H2H
O
Kanka Tomas (CEH)
1
11
10
7
27.03.23
09:20
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Populovskyi Eduard (UCR)
0
7
6
10
27.03.23
09:25
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
3
11
6
11
I
H2H
O
Mazur Roman (RUS)
1
9
11
4
27.03.23
09:30
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
2
13
3
11
27.03.23
09:35
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
1
6
6
11
27.03.23
09:45
Sasinka Albert (CEH)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Flanderka Milos (CEH)
0
5
10
3
27.03.23
09:50
Kucheryavyi Vadym (UCR)
3
1
6
11
I
H2H
O
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
2
11
11
6
27.03.23
09:55
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
2
6
9
11
27.03.23
10:00
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
1
4
11
8
27.03.23
10:05
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
2
5
11
3
27.03.23
10:15
Sasinka Albert (CEH)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Mezera Matej (CEH)
2
6
3
11
27.03.23
10:20
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
3
12
11
4
I
H2H
O
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
1
10
8
11
27.03.23
10:25
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
0
5
9
7
27.03.23
10:30
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
3
13
11
12
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
0
11
5
10
27.03.23
10:35
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
2
8
11
8
27.03.23
10:45
Kanka Tomas (CEH)
3
16
11
7
I
H2H
O
Flanderka Milos (CEH)
1
14
8
11
27.03.23
10:50
Populovskyi Eduard (UCR)
3
10
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kucheryavyi Vadym (UCR)
1
12
8
8
27.03.23
10:55
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
3
11
2
11
I
H2H
O
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
1
6
11
5
27.03.23
11:00
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
0
9
6
4
27.03.23
11:05
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
2
11
9
8
27.03.23
11:20
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
1
14
9
7
27.03.23
11:25
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mazur Roman (RUS)
0
7
5
6
27.03.23
11:30
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
3
11
7
5
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
2
4
11
11
27.03.23
11:35
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
0
3
9
9
27.03.23
11:50
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
2
8
8
11
27.03.23
11:55
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
0
3
7
1
27.03.23
12:00
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
3
15
11
11
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
0
13
9
8
27.03.23
12:05
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
2
5
6
11
27.03.23
12:20
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Populovskyi Eduard (UCR)
0
3
6
7
27.03.23
12:25
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
0
8
8
6
27.03.23
12:30
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
3
7
11
17
I
H2H
O
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
1
11
8
15
27.03.23
12:35
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
3
16
13
9
I
H2H
O
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
2
14
11
11
27.03.23
12:50
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kucheryavyi Vadym (UCR)
0
10
9
6
27.03.23
12:55
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
3
11
12
5
I
H2H
O
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
1
7
10
11
27.03.23
13:00
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
13
2
16
I
H2H
O
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
2
11
11
14
27.03.23
13:05
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
1
9
9
11
27.03.23
13:15
Ondracek Evzen ()
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hanke Tomas ()
2
11
5
8
27.03.23
13:20
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
3
6
8
11
I
H2H
O
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
2
11
11
9
27.03.23
13:25
Mazur Roman (RUS)
I
H2H
O
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
27.03.23
13:30
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
3
4
11
9
I
H2H
O
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
2
11
7
11
27.03.23
13:35
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
9
11
7
I
H2H
O
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
2
11
3
11
27.03.23
13:45
Pavelka Josef (CEH)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Satrapa Jan ()
1
11
7
6
27.03.23
13:50
Populovskyi Eduard (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
1
4
11
6
27.03.23
14:15
Pavelka Josef (CEH)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Hanke Tomas ()
1
7
12
9
27.03.23
14:20
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
3
9
7
11
I
H2H
O
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
2
11
11
7
27.03.23
14:45
Satrapa Jan ()
3
12
11
9
I
H2H
O
Ondracek Evzen ()
2
10
3
11
27.03.23
14:50
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kucheryavyi Vadym (UCR)
0
6
7
5
27.03.23
15:05
Potapov Mykhailo (UCR)
I
H2H
O
Huchok Andrei ()
27.03.23
15:10
Obishchenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
Shepil Valerii (UCR)
27.03.23
15:25
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pyrtyk Bogdan (UCR)
0
6
5
5
27.03.23
15:30
Chuhai Serhii ()
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
1
9
12
2
27.03.23
15:55
Kulynych Mykola ()
I
H2H
O
Tataryn Artem ()
27.03.23
16:00
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
14
13
7
I
H2H
O
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
1
12
11
11
27.03.23
16:05
Serhyenko Ruslan (UCR)
3
11
11
10
I
H2H
O
Bohach Serhii (UCR)
1
8
6
12
27.03.23
16:10
Shepil Valerii (UCR)
3
15
8
11
I
H2H
O
Hries Valerii (UCR)
1
13
11
2
27.03.23
16:25
Melnik Orest ()
3
10
8
11
I
H2H
O
Maltsev Denys ()
2
12
11
9
27.03.23
16:30
Chuhai Serhii ()
3
11
6
7
I
H2H
O
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
2
6
11
11
27.03.23
16:35
Peltek Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Buianover Hennadii (UCR)
0
6
5
6
27.03.23
16:40
Obishchenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Tymofieiev Oleksandr (CEH)
1
2
4
11
27.03.23
16:55
Pyrtyk Bogdan (UCR)
I
H2H
O
Tataryn Artem ()
27.03.23
17:00
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
2
8
8
11
27.03.23
17:05
Leonov Viktor (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Lukianevych Valerii (UCR)
1
7
6
11
27.03.23
17:15
Rulc Lukas (CEH)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Fencl Pavel ()
1
5
4
11
27.03.23
17:25
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Melnik Orest ()
1
11
9
8
27.03.23
17:30
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
11
11
5
I
H2H
O
Chuhai Serhii ()
2
8
8
11
27.03.23
17:35
Peltek Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bohach Serhii (UCR)
1
13
5
9
27.03.23
17:40
Obishchenko Andrii (UCR)
3
14
11
11
I
H2H
O
Dovzhenko Sergey (UCR)
0
12
7
9
27.03.23
17:45
Fiala Jan (CEH)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Malecek Ondrej (CEH)
1
9
9
11
27.03.23
17:55
Sokolov Sergey (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hrynenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
2
6
7
13
27.03.23
17:55
Maltsev Denys ()
I
H2H
O
Kulynych Mykola ()
27.03.23
18:00
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
2
8
6
11
27.03.23
18:05
Serhyenko Ruslan (UCR)
3
9
8
11
I
H2H
O
Lukianevych Valerii (UCR)
2
11
11
7
27.03.23
18:10
Tymofieiev Oleksandr (CEH)
3
13
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hries Valerii (UCR)
0
11
2
7
27.03.23
18:15
Malecek Ondrej (CEH)
3
12
12
11
I
H2H
O
Fencl Pavel ()
0
10
10
5
27.03.23
18:20
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
7
12
I
H2H
O
Sachuk Sviatoslav (UCR)
1
9
11
10
27.03.23
18:25
Melnik Orest ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pyrtyk Bogdan (UCR)
0
6
9
5
27.03.23
18:30
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
9
13
11
I
H2H
O
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
2
11
15
8
27.03.23
18:35
Buianover Hennadii (UCR)
3
11
11
13
I
H2H
O
Leonov Viktor (UCR)
0
7
5
11
27.03.23
18:45
Fiala Jan (CEH)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Rulc Lukas (CEH)
0
6
6
7
27.03.23
18:50
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
I
H2H
O
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
27.03.23
18:55
Diachenko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
11
12
8
I
H2H
O
Hrynenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
1
8
10
11
27.03.23
18:55
Maltsev Denys ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tataryn Artem ()
0
4
8
5
27.03.23
19:05
Bohach Serhii (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Lukianevych Valerii (UCR)
1
11
7
7
27.03.23
19:10
Shepil Valerii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
Tymofieiev Oleksandr (CEH)
27.03.23
19:20
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
1
5
6
11
27.03.23
19:25
Kulynych Mykola ()
3
7
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
1
11
8
7
27.03.23
19:35
Peltek Vitalii (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Leonov Viktor (UCR)
1
11
7
9
27.03.23
19:40
Hries Valerii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Dovzhenko Sergey (UCR)
0
9
9
4
27.03.23
19:50
Sachuk Sviatoslav (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
0
9
7
9
27.03.23
19:55
Maltsev Denys ()
3
11
7
11
I
H2H
O
Pyrtyk Bogdan (UCR)
1
8
11
7
27.03.23
20:05
Serhyenko Ruslan (UCR)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Buianover Hennadii (UCR)
1
11
1
3
27.03.23
20:20
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
2
8
7
11
27.03.23
20:25
Sokolov Sergey (UCR)
I
H2H
O
Derevinskiy Dmitriy (UCR)
27.03.23
20:25
Sokolov Sergey (UCR)
3
9
11
14
I
H2H
O
Buberenko Aleksandr (UCR)
2
11
6
12
27.03.23
20:25
Melnik Orest ()
I
H2H
O
Kulynych Mykola ()
27.03.23
20:35
Leonov Viktor (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bohach Serhii (UCR)
0
6
8
8
27.03.23
20:50
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
0
4
8
7
27.03.23
20:55
Derevinskiy Dmitriy (UCR)
3
11
6
3
I
H2H
O
Diachenko Mykhailo (UCR)
2
5
11
11
27.03.23
21:11
Tataryn Artem ()
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
0
7
8
10
27.03.23
21:05
Lukianevych Valerii (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Buianover Hennadii (UCR)
0
5
6
10
27.03.23
21:15
Haufe Robert (CEH)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Bouska Martin (UCR)
2
9
11
9
27.03.23
21:20
Sachuk Sviatoslav (UCR)
3
11
12
11
I
H2H
O
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
0
6
10
7
27.03.23
21:35
Peltek Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Serhyenko Ruslan (UCR)
0
5
8
7
27.03.23
21:45
Dufek Jan ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zabransky Josef (CEH)
0
7
5
8
27.03.23
21:50
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
3
12
13
12
I
H2H
O
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
2
14
11
10
27.03.23
21:55
Derevinskiy Dmitriy (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
Hrynenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
2
7
11
6
27.03.23
22:15
Dufek Jan ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Bouska Martin (UCR)
0
6
3
3
27.03.23
22:20
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
1
8
8
11
27.03.23
22:25
Diachenko Mykhailo (UCR)
3
10
13
11
I
H2H
O
Buberenko Aleksandr (UCR)
1
12
11
8
27.03.23
22:45
Zabransky Josef (CEH)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Haufe Robert (CEH)
1
11
7
7
27.03.23
22:50
Sachuk Sviatoslav (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
1
6
11
9
27.03.23
23:20
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
2
5
8
11
27.03.23
23:30
Kohut Bohdan (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Baklykov Andrey (RUS)
0
9
2
9
27.03.23
23:50
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
0
8
5
4
27.03.23
06:55
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
3
5
11
12
I
H2H
O
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
1
11
3
10
27.03.23
06:35
Trofymchuk Artem (UCR)
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
2
2
5
11
27.03.23
06:30
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
3
13
11
7
I
H2H
O
Kuzmenko Dmitro (UCR)
1
11
7
11
27.03.23
06:25
Syniavskyi Ihor (RUS)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
1
9
11
7
27.03.23
07:00
Panchenko Bogdan (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
1
8
9
11
27.03.23
07:05
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
1
4
8
11
27.03.23
07:25
Mazur Roman (RUS)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
0
3
6
5
27.03.23
07:30
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
0
3
3
2
27.03.23
07:35
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
1
9
6
11
27.03.23
07:50
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Populovskyi Eduard (UCR)
1
11
6
8
27.03.23
08:15
Flanderka Milos (CEH)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mezera Matej (CEH)
1
11
8
6
27.03.23
08:20
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
3
10
13
11
I
H2H
O
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
1
12
11
6
27.03.23
08:45
Kanka Tomas (CEH)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Sasinka Albert (CEH)
2
4
8
11
27.03.23
08:50
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
3
11
15
11
I
H2H
O
Kucheryavyi Vadym (UCR)
1
13
13
7
27.03.23
12:15
Hanke Tomas ()
3
11
6
17
I
H2H
O
Satrapa Jan ()
2
6
11
15
27.03.23
12:45
Ondracek Evzen ()
3
13
11
12
I
H2H
O
Pavelka Josef (CEH)
0
11
7
10
27.03.23
13:10
Obishchenko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
4
11
I
H2H
O
Hries Valerii (UCR)
2
9
11
6
27.03.23
13:40
Shepil Valerii (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
Dovzhenko Sergey (UCR)
1
9
8
11
27.03.23
13:55
Kulynych Mykola ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Pyrtyk Bogdan (UCR)
0
5
7
8
27.03.23
14:00
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
0
5
1
2
27.03.23
14:25
Maltsev Denys ()
3
13
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
0
11
9
9
27.03.23
14:30
Chuhai Serhii ()
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
2
11
8
4
27.03.23
14:35
Buianover Hennadii (UCR)
3
6
5
11
I
H2H
O
Bohach Serhii (UCR)
2
11
11
4
27.03.23
14:40
Dovzhenko Sergey (UCR)
3
10
11
6
I
H2H
O
Tymofieiev Oleksandr (CEH)
2
12
7
11
27.03.23
14:55
Tataryn Artem ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Melnik Orest ()
0
5
9
9
27.03.23
15:00
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
1
11
6
7
27.03.23
15:05
Leonov Viktor (UCR)
I
H2H
O
Serhyenko Ruslan (UCR)
27.03.23
15:35
Lukianevych Valerii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
Peltek Vitalii (UCR)
27.03.23
15:55
Sokolov Sergey (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Diachenko Mykhailo (UCR)
0
9
7
9
27.03.23
16:15
Fiala Jan (CEH)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
Fencl Pavel ()
1
9
7
11
27.03.23
16:25
Buberenko Aleksandr (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hrynenko Kostiantyn (UCR)
0
8
6
9
27.03.23
16:45
Malecek Ondrej (CEH)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Rulc Lukas (CEH)
1
11
9
8
27.03.23
16:50
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
3
9
9
11
I
H2H
O
Sachuk Sviatoslav (UCR)
2
11
11
2
27.03.23
17:20
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
3
5
6
11
I
H2H
O
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
2
11
11
4
27.03.23
17:25
Derevinskiy Dmitriy (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Buberenko Aleksandr (UCR)
1
7
6
11
27.03.23
17:50
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
3
11
3
11
I
H2H
O
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
2
9
11
9
27.03.23
20:15
Bouska Martin (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zabransky Josef (CEH)
0
4
6
6
27.03.23
20:45
Haufe Robert (CEH)
3
13
11
11
I
H2H
O
Dufek Jan ()
0
11
6
4
27.03.23
22:00
Baklykov Andrey (RUS)
3
6
11
11
I
H2H
O
Zholubak Roman (UCR)
1
11
7
6
27.03.23
22:30
Kohut Bohdan (UCR)
3
3
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kistechko Mykhailo (UCR)
1
11
7
9
27.03.23
23:00
Kozachuk Ivan (UCR)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
Pavlyuk Oleg (UCR)
0
6
11
6
27.03.23
23:55
Dufek Jan ()
3
11
4
11
I
H2H
O
Haufe Robert (CEH)
1
9
11
5
27.03.23
23:55
Melnik Valeriy (UCR)
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
Molochko Anton (UCR)
2
8
6
11
27.03.23
23:35
Yaremenko Ruslan (UCR)
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Husiev Vitalii (UCR)
1
3
11
6
27.03.23
23:25
Pismenniy Evgeniy (UCR)
3
11
11
17
I
H2H
O
Krutko Aleksey (UCR)
0
3
3
15
27.03.23
23:05
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
3
5
11
11
I
H2H
O
Kim Dmitriy (UCR)
1
11
4
6
27.03.23
21:05
Huchok Andrei ()
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
Mykhailovsky Kyrylo (UCR)
1
9
7
11
27.03.23
20:35
Loboda Myroslav ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Potapov Mykhailo (UCR)
0
7
9
7
27.03.23
20:05
Dulich Anatolii (UCR)
3
12
11
11
I
H2H
O
Moriak Artur (RUS)
0
10
9
9
27.03.23
19:50
Fiala Jan (CEH)
3
11
11
7
I
H2H
O
Malecek Ondrej (CEH)
2
9
5
11
27.03.23
19:29
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
3
9
11
7
I
H2H
O
Chuhai Serhii ()
2
11
8
11
27.03.23
19:20
Rulc Lukas (CEH)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Fencl Pavel ()
0
5
4
6
27.03.23
19:13
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Aristarkhov Serhii (UCR)
0
6
9
8
27.03.23
19:05
Huchok Andrei ()
3
4
11
15
I
H2H
O
Dulich Anatolii (UCR)
2
11
8
13
27.03.23
18:35
Potapov Mykhailo (UCR)
3
7
11
6
I
H2H
O
Moriak Artur (RUS)
2
11
6
11
27.03.23
18:05
Loboda Myroslav ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Dulich Anatolii (UCR)
0
4
7
9
27.03.23
17:35
Potapov Mykhailo (UCR)
3
5
15
11
I
H2H
O
Mykhailovsky Kyrylo (UCR)
1
11
13
4
27.03.23
17:05
Huchok Andrei ()
3
10
11
13
I
H2H
O
Moriak Artur (RUS)
1
12
2
11
27.03.23
16:35
Potapov Mykhailo (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
Dulich Anatolii (UCR)
1
11
7
6
27.03.23
16:05
Ondracek Evzen ()
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Pavelka Josef (CEH)
0
3
9
10
27.03.23
16:05
Loboda Myroslav ()
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
Huchok Andrei ()
0
9
4
10
27.03.23
15:35
Satrapa Jan ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Hanke Tomas ()
0
4
9
8
27.03.23
14:05
Loboda Myroslav ()
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Moriak Artur (RUS)
0
6
7
5
27.03.23
12:00
Sasinka Albert (CEH)
3
11
5
11
I
H2H
O
Kanka Tomas (CEH)
1
8
11
6
27.03.23
11:30
Flanderka Milos (CEH)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
Mezera Matej (CEH)
0
9
7
9
© COPYRIGHT PredictiiTenis.ro |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact