×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
Retrase
clasamente
turnee
FILTRE PRO
PRO Tennis
30 de zile = 7.73 €
main
similar / precedent
Setka Cup (UKR) 2023
/
Ucraina
, cupa
,
ATP Setka Cup (UKR) 2023 Tenis live
cupa
03.04.23
06:25
Chuliukov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
AI
Kobets Vitalii (UCR)
1
3
4
11
03.04.23
06:05
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
3
8
12
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Husiev Vitalii (UCR)
2
11
10
3
03.04.23
05:55
Balakiriev Maksym (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
AI
Skoryk Oleh (UCR)
2
8
9
11
03.04.23
05:35
Kim Dmitriy (UCR)
3
11
9
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
1
5
11
7
03.04.23
05:25
Peretiatko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
10
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Kovalchuk Kostiantyn (UCR)
1
4
12
8
03.04.23
05:05
Yaremenko Ruslan (UCR)
3
12
11
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Onykyienko Valerii (UCR)
1
10
8
11
03.04.23
05:00
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
3
13
4
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Bindas Oleg (UCR)
1
11
11
7
03.04.23
04:55
Kobets Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
11
0
I
H2H
O
AI
Balakiriev Maksym (UCR)
2
7
6
11
03.04.23
04:35
Husiev Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
9
9
I
H2H
O
AI
Kim Dmitriy (UCR)
2
4
11
11
03.04.23
04:30
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Tuzhylin Alexander (UCR)
0
9
8
7
03.04.23
04:25
Chuliukov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
4
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Kovalchuk Kostiantyn (UCR)
1
8
11
5
03.04.23
04:05
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Onykyienko Valerii (UCR)
1
4
11
9
03.04.23
04:00
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
3
11
12
14
I
H2H
O
AI
Verbyany Vasily (UCR)
0
8
10
12
03.04.23
03:55
Skoryk Oleh (UCR)
3
9
12
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Peretiatko Andrii (UCR)
1
11
10
6
03.04.23
03:35
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Yaremenko Ruslan (UCR)
2
13
11
8
03.04.23
03:30
Tuzhylin Alexander (UCR)
3
11
13
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Bindas Oleg (UCR)
0
9
11
1
03.04.23
03:25
Balakiriev Maksym (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Kovalchuk Kostiantyn (UCR)
0
9
5
7
03.04.23
03:05
Onykyienko Valerii (UCR)
3
8
11
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Kim Dmitriy (UCR)
1
11
7
9
03.04.23
03:00
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
0
8
6
5
03.04.23
02:55
Skoryk Oleh (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Kobets Vitalii (UCR)
1
5
13
9
03.04.23
02:35
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
11
8
I
H2H
O
AI
Husiev Vitalii (UCR)
1
4
5
11
03.04.23
02:30
Verbyany Vasily (UCR)
3
9
11
11
I
H2H
O
AI
2
11
9
13
03.04.23
02:25
Chuliukov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
AI
Peretiatko Andrii (UCR)
0
4
9
10
03.04.23
02:05
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
7
9
I
H2H
O
AI
Yaremenko Ruslan (UCR)
2
3
11
11
03.04.23
02:00
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Tuzhylin Alexander (UCR)
1
6
13
7
03.04.23
06:25
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
03.04.23
06:30
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
03.04.23
06:35
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
03.04.23
06:55
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
03.04.23
07:00
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
03.04.23
07:05
Loboda Myroslav ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
03.04.23
07:25
Dulich Anatolii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Mazur Roman (RUS)
03.04.23
07:30
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
03.04.23
07:35
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
03.04.23
07:50
Prokopenko Dmytro (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
03.04.23
07:55
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
03.04.23
08:00
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
03.04.23
08:05
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
03.04.23
08:15
Mezera Matej (CEH)
I
H2H
O
AI
Vitek Milan (CEH)
03.04.23
08:20
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
03.04.23
08:25
Mazur Roman (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
03.04.23
08:30
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
03.04.23
08:35
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
03.04.23
08:45
Taranko Mikhail (CEH)
I
H2H
O
AI
Mestka Petr (CEH)
03.04.23
08:50
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
03.04.23
08:55
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Dulich Anatolii (UCR)
03.04.23
09:00
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
03.04.23
09:05
Loboda Myroslav ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
03.04.23
09:15
Mezera Matej (CEH)
I
H2H
O
AI
Mestka Petr (CEH)
03.04.23
09:20
Prokopenko Dmytro (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
03.04.23
09:25
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Mazur Roman (RUS)
03.04.23
09:30
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
03.04.23
09:35
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
03.04.23
09:45
Taranko Mikhail (CEH)
I
H2H
O
AI
Vitek Milan (CEH)
03.04.23
09:50
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
03.04.23
09:55
Dulich Anatolii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
03.04.23
10:00
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
03.04.23
10:05
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
03.04.23
10:15
Mezera Matej (CEH)
I
H2H
O
AI
Taranko Mikhail (CEH)
03.04.23
10:20
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
03.04.23
10:25
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
03.04.23
10:30
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
03.04.23
10:35
Loboda Myroslav ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
03.04.23
10:45
Mestka Petr (CEH)
I
H2H
O
AI
Vitek Milan (CEH)
03.04.23
10:50
Prokopenko Dmytro (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
03.04.23
10:55
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Dulich Anatolii (UCR)
03.04.23
11:00
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
03.04.23
11:05
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
03.04.23
11:20
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
03.04.23
11:25
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Mazur Roman (RUS)
03.04.23
11:30
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
03.04.23
11:35
Loboda Myroslav ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
03.04.23
11:50
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
03.04.23
11:55
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
03.04.23
12:00
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
03.04.23
12:05
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
03.04.23
12:05
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
03.04.23
12:15
Polak Karel ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Satrapa Jan ()
03.04.23
12:20
Prokopenko Dmytro (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
03.04.23
12:25
Parahailo Yurii (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kravnytskyi Mykhailo (RUS)
03.04.23
12:30
Zaporozhets Roman (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Ziakun Oleksandr (UCR)
03.04.23
12:35
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
03.04.23
12:35
Ivasiv Volodymyr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Loboda Myroslav ()
03.04.23
12:40
Obishchenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Lobanov Arsenyi ()
03.04.23
12:45
I
H2H
O
AI
Hanke Tomas ()
03.04.23
12:50
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
03.04.23
12:55
Dulich Anatolii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kryvoshyi Serhii (RUS)
03.04.23
13:00
Kurylenko Oleh (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Tveritinov Roman (UCR)
03.04.23
13:05
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
03.04.23
13:05
Tebenko Yaroslav ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Hainovskyi Oleksandr (UCR)
03.04.23
13:10
Kucheryavyi Vadym (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
03.04.23
13:15
Polak Karel ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Hanke Tomas ()
03.04.23
13:20
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
03.04.23
13:25
Mazur Roman (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Belanchik Dmitriy (RUS)
03.04.23
13:30
Syksa Oleksandr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Gubenko Maxim (UCR)
03.04.23
13:35
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
03.04.23
13:35
Pytsko Ivan (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kaidakov Volodymyr ()
03.04.23
13:40
Hries Valerii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
03.04.23
13:45
I
H2H
O
AI
Satrapa Jan ()
03.04.23
13:50
Prokopenko Dmytro (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Bereza Viktor (UCR)
03.04.23
13:55
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
03.04.23
14:00
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
03.04.23
14:05
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
03.04.23
14:10
Obishchenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
03.04.23
14:15
Polak Karel ()
I
H2H
O
AI
03.04.23
14:20
Dekhtiarenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Volkov Yurii (UCR)
03.04.23
14:25
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
03.04.23
14:30
Chuhai Serhii ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
03.04.23
14:35
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
03.04.23
14:35
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
03.04.23
14:40
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Lobanov Arsenyi ()
03.04.23
14:45
Hanke Tomas ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Satrapa Jan ()
03.04.23
14:50
Kovshun Yaroslav (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Troyan Andrey (UCR)
03.04.23
14:55
I
H2H
O
AI
Chulanov Volodymyr (UCR)
03.04.23
15:00
Badai Maksym (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
03.04.23
15:05
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
03.04.23
15:10
Kucheryavyi Vadym (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Hries Valerii (UCR)
03.04.23
15:25
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
03.04.23
15:25
Khoroshko Aleksandr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Voloshko Valery (UCR)
03.04.23
15:30
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Chuhai Serhii ()
03.04.23
15:35
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
03.04.23
15:40
Obishchenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
03.04.23
15:55
Syvych Viktor (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Hrosov Dmytro (UCR)
03.04.23
15:55
Chulanov Volodymyr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
03.04.23
16:00
Badai Maksym (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
03.04.23
16:05
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
03.04.23
16:10
Hries Valerii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
03.04.23
16:15
Kanka Tomas (CEH)
I
H2H
O
AI
Brichacek David (CEH)
03.04.23
16:25
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
03.04.23
16:25
Chumak Valentyn (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Khurtak Evgeniy (UCR)
03.04.23
16:30
Chuhai Serhii ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
03.04.23
16:40
Kucheryavyi Vadym (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Lobanov Arsenyi ()
03.04.23
16:45
Herrmann Vit ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Flanderka Milos (CEH)
03.04.23
16:50
Kolivay Oleg (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Habrelyan Daniil (UCR)
03.04.23
16:55
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Chulanov Volodymyr (UCR)
03.04.23
16:55
Khoroshko Aleksandr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Hrosov Dmytro (UCR)
03.04.23
17:00
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
03.04.23
17:05
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
I
H2H
O
AI
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
03.04.23
17:10
Obishchenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Hries Valerii (UCR)
03.04.23
17:15
Kanka Tomas (CEH)
I
H2H
O
AI
Flanderka Milos (CEH)
03.04.23
17:20
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Mytsyk Oleksandr (UCR)
03.04.23
17:25
I
H2H
O
AI
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
03.04.23
17:25
Khurtak Evgeniy (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Voloshko Valery (UCR)
03.04.23
17:30
Badai Maksym (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Chuhai Serhii ()
03.04.23
17:35
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
03.04.23
17:40
Kucheryavyi Vadym (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
03.04.23
17:45
Herrmann Vit ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Brichacek David (CEH)
03.04.23
17:50
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kolesnykov Valeriy (UCR)
03.04.23
17:55
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
03.04.23
17:55
Syvych Viktor (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Chumak Valentyn (UCR)
03.04.23
18:00
Prylepa Dmytro (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Siedin Volodymyr (UCR)
03.04.23
18:05
Skliarenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kolbasenko Alexander (RUS)
03.04.23
18:10
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Lobanov Arsenyi ()
03.04.23
18:15
Kanka Tomas (CEH)
I
H2H
O
AI
Herrmann Vit ()
03.04.23
18:20
Kolivay Oleg (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Mytsyk Oleksandr (UCR)
03.04.23
18:25
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
03.04.23
18:25
Khoroshko Aleksandr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Khurtak Evgeniy (UCR)
03.04.23
18:30
Badai Maksym (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Fedoryshyn Ivan (UCR)
03.04.23
18:35
Merzlikin Valerii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Efimenko Ivan (UCR)
03.04.23
18:40
Obishchenko Andrii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kucheryavyi Vadym (UCR)
03.04.23
18:45
Flanderka Milos (CEH)
I
H2H
O
AI
Brichacek David (CEH)
03.04.23
18:50
Kolesnykov Valeriy (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Habrelyan Daniil (UCR)
03.04.23
18:55
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Chulanov Volodymyr (UCR)
03.04.23
18:55
Chumak Valentyn (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Hrosov Dmytro (UCR)
03.04.23
19:05
Mischenko Vladislav (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Yurkov Artem (UCR)
03.04.23
19:10
Hries Valerii (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Lobanov Arsenyi ()
03.04.23
19:20
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
03.04.23
19:25
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
03.04.23
19:25
Syvych Viktor (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Voloshko Valery (UCR)
03.04.23
19:40
Khairov Dmytro (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kurtenko Andrii (UCR)
03.04.23
19:50
Kolivay Oleg (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kolesnykov Valeriy (UCR)
03.04.23
19:55
Krivoy Ivan (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Treschetka Mykolay (UCR)
03.04.23
19:55
Khoroshko Aleksandr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Chumak Valentyn (UCR)
03.04.23
20:15
Bergauer Lennart (CEH)
I
H2H
O
AI
Stribrsky Jiri ()
03.04.23
20:20
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Mytsyk Oleksandr (UCR)
03.04.23
20:25
I
H2H
O
AI
03.04.23
20:25
Syvych Viktor (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Khurtak Evgeniy (UCR)
03.04.23
20:45
Grubr Vojtech ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Fiala Jan (CEH)
03.04.23
20:50
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Habrelyan Daniil (UCR)
03.04.23
20:55
Chulanov Volodymyr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Hlaholev Mykhailo Leonidovych (UCR)
03.04.23
20:55
Hrosov Dmytro (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Voloshko Valery (UCR)
03.04.23
21:15
Bergauer Lennart (CEH)
I
H2H
O
AI
Fiala Jan (CEH)
03.04.23
21:20
Kolivay Oleg (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
03.04.23
21:25
Khoroshko Aleksandr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Syvych Viktor (UCR)
03.04.23
21:45
Grubr Vojtech ()
I
H2H
O
AI
Stribrsky Jiri ()
03.04.23
21:50
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kolesnykov Valeriy (UCR)
03.04.23
21:55
Chumak Valentyn (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Voloshko Valery (UCR)
03.04.23
22:15
Bergauer Lennart (CEH)
I
H2H
O
AI
Grubr Vojtech ()
03.04.23
22:20
Mytsyk Oleksandr (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Habrelyan Daniil (UCR)
03.04.23
22:25
Khurtak Evgeniy (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Hrosov Dmytro (UCR)
03.04.23
22:45
Fiala Jan (CEH)
I
H2H
O
AI
Stribrsky Jiri ()
03.04.23
22:50
Kolivay Oleg (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Kondratenko Vasiliy (UCR)
03.04.23
23:20
Kostiuk Borys (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Habrelyan Daniil (UCR)
03.04.23
23:50
Kolesnykov Valeriy (UCR)
I
H2H
O
AI
Mytsyk Oleksandr (UCR)
03.04.23
01:55
Kovalchuk Kostiantyn (UCR)
3
11
11
4
I
H2H
O
AI
Skoryk Oleh (UCR)
2
8
7
11
03.04.23
01:35
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
3
6
14
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Onykyienko Valerii (UCR)
2
11
12
11
03.04.23
01:30
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Bindas Oleg (UCR)
0
5
8
7
03.04.23
01:25
Chuliukov Serhii (UCR)
3
11
11
12
I
H2H
O
AI
Balakiriev Maksym (UCR)
0
6
9
10
03.04.23
01:05
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
9
I
H2H
O
AI
Kim Dmitriy (UCR)
1
3
8
11
03.04.23
01:00
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
3
9
6
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Verbyany Vasily (UCR)
2
11
11
8
03.04.23
00:55
Peretiatko Andrii (UCR)
3
11
11
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Kobets Vitalii (UCR)
1
13
9
4
03.04.23
00:35
Husiev Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
8
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Yaremenko Ruslan (UCR)
1
4
11
5
03.04.23
00:30
Danyliuk Nazar (UCR)
3
7
11
3
I
H2H
O
AI
2
11
9
11
03.04.23
00:25
Chuliukov Serhii (UCR)
3
7
12
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Skoryk Oleh (UCR)
2
11
10
8
03.04.23
00:05
Hainiuk Volodymyr (UCR)
3
11
14
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Homylko Andrii (UCR)
0
4
12
6
03.04.23
??
Levshyn Vitalii (UCR)
3
11
11
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tuzhylin Alexander (UCR)
1
9
9
11
© COPYRIGHT PredictiiTenis.ro |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact