autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Telde I 2023 / Spania, zgura , ATP Telde I 2023 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
10.04.23 11:00 |
optimi de finala | Collens Brittany (USA) [8] (1118) | 43.85% | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2.99 | I H2H O | ||
Popovici Menuha (ROM) [WC] | 56.15% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1.32 | |||||
10.04.23 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Semenova Anna (RUS) [16] (1305) | 60.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | I H2H O | |||
Gram Olivia (DAN) [5] (1004) | 40.00% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.35 | ||||||
10.04.23 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Mi Tianmi (CHN) [10] (1196) | 59.88% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | I H2H O | |||
Benito Marina (SPA) (1197) | 40.12% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.08 | ||||||
10.04.23 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Di Genova Chiara (ARG) [2] (933) | 68.22% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.09 | I H2H O | |||
Giessler Elena Giovanna (GER) | 31.78% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.60 | ||||||
10.04.23 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Benamar Schena (FRA) [11] (1212) | 45.88% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.86 | I H2H O | |||
Shin Jiho (KOS) [3] (943) | 54.12% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.81 | ||||||
10.04.23 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Gulin Georgia (BRA) [4] (948) | 32.39% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.34 | I H2H O | |||
Weissheim Anna Marie (GER) [13] (1317) | 67.61% | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1.26 | ||||||
10.04.23 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Llinares Domingo Lucia (SPA) [6] (1005) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vigara Ramos Irene (SPA) [WC] | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
10.04.23 11:00 |
optimi de finala | Tatu Sarah (MB) [12] (1248) | 50.26% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1.99 | I H2H O | ||
Lew Yan Foon Astrid (FRA) [7] (1056) | 49.74% | 1 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 1.70 | |||||
09.04.23 16:00 |
1. runda | Popovici Menuha (ROM) [WC] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Marandel Lola (FRA) [9] (1162) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
09.04.23 11:00 |
1. runda | Collens Brittany (USA) [8] (1118) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Schubries Anna (GER) [WC] | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
09.04.23 11:00 |
1. runda | Tatu Sarah (MB) [12] (1248) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Martial Alicia (FRA) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
09.04.23 11:00 |
1. runda | Lew Yan Foon Astrid (FRA) [7] (1056) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
El Sayed Yasmina (AUS) [WC] (1269) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
09.04.23 11:00 |
1. runda | Vigara Ramos Irene (SPA) [WC] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Aranzabal Naroa (SPA) [14] | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
09.04.23 11:00 |
1. runda | Mi Tianmi (CHN) [10] (1196) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Boehner Laura (GER) | 0 | 4 | 6 (3) | ||||||||
09.04.23 11:00 |
1. runda | Di Genova Chiara (ARG) [2] (933) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kalyakina Maria (RUS) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
09.04.23 09:00 |
1. runda | Giessler Elena Giovanna (GER) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Monakhova Dariia (RUS) [15] (1338) | 0 | 6 (1) | 1 | ||||||||
09.04.23 09:00 |
1. runda | Shin Jiho (KOS) [3] (943) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gao Zi Yi (CHN) | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
09.04.23 09:00 |
1. runda | Benamar Schena (FRA) [11] (1212) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kareisova Jana (CEH) [WC] | 0 | 6 (4) | 1 | ||||||||
09.04.23 11:00 |
1. runda | Gulin Georgia (BRA) [4] (948) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Sposetti Ilaria (ITA) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
09.04.23 09:00 |
1. runda | Weissheim Anna Marie (GER) [13] (1317) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ortega Redondo Paula (SPA) [WC] | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
09.04.23 09:00 |
1. runda | Gram Olivia (DAN) [5] (1004) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Gantschnig Verena (GER) | 1 | 7 (8) | 3 | 6 | |||||||
09.04.23 09:00 |
1. runda | Semenova Anna (RUS) [16] (1305) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Fehr Natalia (ELV) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
09.04.23 11:00 |
1. runda | Llinares Domingo Lucia (SPA) [6] (1005) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Conde Sara (ARG) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
09.04.23 11:00 |
1. runda | Benito Marina (SPA) (1197) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Lavino Irene (ITA) [1] (900) | 0 | 1 | 6 (3) |