autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Antalya XIII 2023 / Turcia, zgura , ATP Antalya XIII 2023 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
18.04.23 09:15 |
optimi de finala | Turkmen Doga (TUR) [3] (1134) | 28.43% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2.07 | I H2H O | ||
De Zeeuw Joy (HOL) | 71.57% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.64 | |||||
18.04.23 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Rennert Julia Victoria (GER) | 44.44% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7.84 | I H2H O | |||
Tiron Evelyne Christelle Atticia (ROM) | 55.56% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.04 | ||||||
18.04.23 11:30 |
optimi de finala | Buchwald Helena (GER) [2] (1063) | 61.97% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.63 | I H2H O | |||
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1424) | 38.03% | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.08 | ||||||
18.04.23 10:45 |
optimi de finala | Schmidt Lara (GER) [1] (941) | 58.94% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | I H2H O | |||
El Allami Malak (MAR) [WC] | 41.06% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.34 | ||||||
18.04.23 11:05 |
optimi de finala | Zanolini Camilla (ITA) [13] | 69.77% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.37 | I H2H O | ||
Garkusha Eva (RUS) [7] (1280) | 30.23% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2.77 | |||||
18.04.23 10:45 |
optimi de finala | Lazar Stefana (ROM) [14] (1466) | 36.46% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.74 | I H2H O | |||
Apalikhina Anastasiya (RUS) [5] (1260) | 63.54% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.37 | ||||||
18.04.23 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) | 61.70% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.41 | I H2H O | |||
Modesti Vittoria (ITA) [11] (1281) | 38.30% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.62 | ||||||
18.04.23 10:40 |
optimi de finala | Zhang Ruien (CHN) [WC] | 55.04% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.75 | I H2H O | |||
Slaba Natalia (SVK) [12] (1506) | 44.96% | 0 | 6 (3) | 0 | 1.86 | ||||||
17.04.23 11:00 |
2. runda | De Zeeuw Joy (HOL) | 54.79% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | I H2H O | |||
Bulbarella Marina (ARG) [9] (1296) | 45.21% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.91 | ||||||
17.04.23 12:35 |
2. runda | Tiron Evelyne Christelle Atticia (ROM) | 63.48% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.44 | I H2H O | |||
Smejkal Lara (USA) [4] (1137) | 36.52% | 0 | 6 (1) | 2 | 2.54 | ||||||
17.04.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Lazar Stefana (ROM) [14] (1466) | 42.79% | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.03 | I H2H O | |||
Trautvetter Gina Isabell (GER) | 57.21% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8.15 | ||||||
17.04.23 10:55 |
2. runda | Turkmen Doga (TUR) [3] (1135) | 63.33% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Tudose Rebeca Maria (ROM) [WC] | 36.67% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.02 | ||||||
17.04.23 12:05 |
2. runda | Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1424) | 44.68% | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 3.70 | I H2H O | ||
Diatlova Kateryna (UCR) [10] (1296) | 55.32% | 1 | 6 (1) | 6 | 3 | 1.20 | |||||
17.04.23 10:15 |
2. runda | Buchwald Helena (GER) [2] (1066) | 51.98% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Moskaltsova Mary (RUS) | 48.02% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.00 | ||||||
17.04.23 09:00 |
2. runda | El Allami Malak (MAR) [WC] | 54.19% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.59 | I H2H O | |||
Haller Jade (ELV) | 45.81% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.16 | ||||||
17.04.23 11:55 |
2. runda | Schmidt Lara (GER) [1] (938) | 54.09% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Gabran Emelie (FIN) | 45.91% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.49 | ||||||
17.04.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Rennert Julia Victoria (GER) | 40.59% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.13 | I H2H O | |||
Preugschat Phillippa (GER) [16] | 59.41% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.59 | ||||||
17.04.23 10:30 |
2. runda | Apalikhina Anastasiya (RUS) [5] (1251) | 62.78% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.11 | I H2H O | ||
Guener Meryem Alexandra (GER) | 37.22% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 5.33 | |||||
17.04.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Slaba Natalia (SVK) [12] (1506) | 56.34% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | I H2H O | |||
Coreisa Rianna Ioana (ROM) | 43.66% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.90 | ||||||
17.04.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Zhang Ruien (CHN) [WC] | 42.13% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.18 | I H2H O | |||
Zund Sylvie (LIE) [8] (1272) | 57.87% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.59 | ||||||
17.04.23 10:35 |
2. runda | Zanolini Camilla (ITA) [13] | 58.99% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.29 | I H2H O | |||
Cirstea Joulia Cristiana (ROM) | 41.01% | 0 | 6 (4) | 3 | 3.18 | ||||||
17.04.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Garkusha Eva (RUS) [7] (1272) | 63.21% | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 1.23 | I H2H O | ||
Zvereva Vlada (BLR) (945) | 36.79% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3.57 | |||||
17.04.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Modesti Vittoria (ITA) [11] (1281) | 44.54% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Balasubramanian Kaaviya (IND) | 55.46% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.20 | ||||||
17.04.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) | 60.53% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.29 | I H2H O | |||
Cirpanli Defne (TUR) [6] (1263) | 39.47% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.18 | ||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lazar Annemarie (GER) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Diatlova Kateryna (UCR) [10] (1296) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tuayeva Alana (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Slaba Natalia (SVK) [12] (1506) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Lekomtseva Ustiniya (RUS) | 0 | 6 (8) | 5 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Coreisa Rianna Ioana (ROM) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rothacker Katharina (GER) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Zhang Ruien (CHN) [WC] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mishieva Nikol (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Zund Sylvie (LIE) [8] (1272) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Plesa Denisa Elena (ROM) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Smejkal Lara (USA) [4] (1137) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Beldiman Stella (GER) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Bulbarella Marina (ARG) [9] (1296) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nyberg Siri (FIN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | De Zeeuw Joy (HOL) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Charintceva Dana (RUS) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Tudose Rebeca Maria (ROM) [WC] | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Ince Sude (TUR) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Turkmen Doga (TUR) [3] (1135) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rain Contreras Fernanda (CHL) [WC] | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1424) | 1 | 7 | 5 | I H2H O | |||||
Volkova Sofiya (UZB) [WC] | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Moskaltsova Mary (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Ji Xiangruyi (CHN) [WC] | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Buchwald Helena (GER) [2] (1066) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sakiroglu Ipek (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | El Allami Malak (MAR) [WC] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Slavikova Emma (CEH) [15] | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Haller Jade (ELV) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Porras Buezo Valeria (GTM) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Gabran Emelie (FIN) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Stoppel Jasmina (KAZ) [WC] | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Tiron Evelyne Christelle Atticia (ROM) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jumazhanova Karina (KAZ) | 0 | 6 (3) | 1 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Rennert Julia Victoria (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Miettinen Asta (FIN) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Preugschat Phillippa (GER) [16] | 1 | 4 | I H2H O | ||||||
Soke Duru (TUR) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Zanolini Camilla (ITA) [13] | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Van Emst Sarah (HOL) | 1 | 6 (3) | 6 | 4 | |||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Cirstea Joulia Cristiana (ROM) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yildiz Liva (GER) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Zvereva Vlada (BLR) (945) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Aerila Saara (FIN) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Garkusha Eva (RUS) [7] (1272) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jarvinen Emilia (FIN) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Modesti Vittoria (ITA) [11] (1281) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hamilton Reece Viola (USA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Balasubramanian Kaaviya (IND) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yalcin Berin (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Cirpanli Defne (TUR) [6] (1263) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kim Yana (KAZ) [WC] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Lazar Stefana (ROM) [14] (1466) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Goelz Lena (GER) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Trautvetter Gina Isabell (GER) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | I H2H O | ||||
Moors Eline (BEL) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Guener Meryem Alexandra (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Udina Veronika (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Apalikhina Anastasiya (RUS) [5] (1251) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Meshcheryakova Ksenia (RUS) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||||
16.04.23 ?? |
1. runda | Schmidt Lara (GER) [1] (938) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ramharter Lena (AUT) | 0 | 0 | 0 |