autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Kalmar 2023 / Suedia, zgura , ATP Kalmar 2023 Tenis live premiu / bani : 15 000 USD |
|||||||||||
21.05.23 10:55 |
finala | Catarina Lucas (MCO) [3] (452) | 45.06% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1.16 | I H2H O | ||
Dahlin Max (SUE) | 54.94% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 (12 | 4.46 | |||||
20.05.23 12:30 |
semi-finala | Dahlin Max (SUE) | 47.15% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4.53 | I H2H O | ||
Blockx Alexander (BEL) (948) | 52.85% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1.15 | |||||
20.05.23 11:00 |
semi-finala | Catarina Lucas (MCO) [3] (452) | 51.44% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | I H2H O | |||
Visker Niels (HOL) [Q] (1309) | 48.56% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.67 | ||||||
19.05.23 10:15 |
sferturi de finala | Visker Niels (HOL) [Q] (1309) | 46.22% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.41 | I H2H O | |||
Lane Lewie (GER) (1152) | 53.78% | 0 | 6 (6) | 2 | 1.47 | ||||||
19.05.23 10:15 |
sferturi de finala | Blockx Alexander (BEL) (948) | 61.65% | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1.27 | I H2H O | ||
Mridha Jonathan (SUE) [6] (802) | 38.35% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3.35 | |||||
19.05.23 13:05 |
sferturi de finala | Dahlin Max (SUE) | 52.22% | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3.81 | I H2H O | ||
Bergevi Filip (SUE) (1002) | 47.78% | 1 | 6 (4) | 6 | 6 (3) | 1.22 | |||||
19.05.23 12:25 |
sferturi de finala | Catarina Lucas (MCO) [3] (452) | 44.98% | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.03 | I H2H O | |||
Jansson Oskar (SUE) [Q] | 55.02% | 0 | 6 (2) | 6 (4) | 8.06 | ||||||
18.05.23 12:20 |
optimi de finala | Dahlin Max (SUE) | 51.91% | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.72 | I H2H O | ||
Heinonen Adam (SUE) [WC] (1598) | 48.09% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1.97 | |||||
18.05.23 10:15 |
optimi de finala | Bergevi Filip (SUE) (1002) | 57.54% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.47 | I H2H O | ||
Hoyos Alejandro (COL) [5] (718) | 42.46% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2.46 | |||||
18.05.23 12:25 |
optimi de finala | Blockx Alexander (BEL) (948) | 46.43% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.91 | I H2H O | |||
Friberg Karl (SUE) [1] (372) | 53.57% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.77 | ||||||
18.05.23 10:15 |
optimi de finala | Visker Niels (HOL) [Q] (1309) | 39.05% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.66 | I H2H O | |||
Borg Leo (SUE) [2] (521) | 60.95% | 0 | 6 (2) | 3 | 1.40 | ||||||
18.05.23 10:15 |
optimi de finala | Mridha Jonathan (SUE) [6] (802) | 55.97% | 1 | 1.21 | I H2H O | |||||
Trinker Jonas (AUT) (1119) | 44.03% | 0 | 3.70 | ||||||||
18.05.23 11:00 |
optimi de finala | Jansson Oskar (SUE) [Q] | 44.91% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2.67 | I H2H O | ||
Grevelius Erik (SUE) [Q] | 55.09% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1.40 | |||||
18.05.23 14:25 |
optimi de finala | Catarina Lucas (MCO) [3] (452) | 49.62% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | I H2H O | |||
Eriksson Sebastian (SUE) [WC] | 50.38% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||||||
18.05.23 11:30 |
optimi de finala | Lane Lewie (GER) (1152) | 55.65% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | I H2H O | |||
Kobelt Nicolas (ELV) [8] (842) | 44.35% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.62 | ||||||
17.05.23 12:35 |
1. runda | Visker Niels (HOL) [Q] (1309) | 47.12% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | I H2H O | |||
Bolin Markus (SUE) [Q] | 52.88% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.43 | ||||||
17.05.23 17:00 |
1. runda | Grevelius Erik (SUE) [Q] | 52.56% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | I H2H O | |||
Gustafsson Filip (SUE) [Q] | 47.44% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.10 | ||||||
17.05.23 10:00 |
1. runda | Mridha Jonathan (SUE) [6] (802) | 44.74% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.17 | I H2H O | |||
Castelnuovo Luca (ELV) (936) | 55.26% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.57 | ||||||
17.05.23 10:00 |
1. runda | Dahlin Max (SUE) | 46.15% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5.12 | I H2H O | ||
Wendelken Harry (MB) [4] (536) | 53.85% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 (1) | 1.11 | |||||
17.05.23 11:00 |
1. runda | Heinonen Adam (SUE) [WC] (1598) | 53.28% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.41 | I H2H O | |||
Temirhanov Arslanbek (SUE) (1265) | 46.72% | 0 | 6 (1) | 4 | 2.56 | ||||||
17.05.23 12:10 |
1. runda | Hoyos Alejandro (COL) [5] (718) | 54.60% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.72 | I H2H O | ||
Vasa Eero (FIN) (1046) | 45.40% | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1.98 | |||||
17.05.23 16:25 |
1. runda | Eriksson Sebastian (SUE) [WC] | 48.29% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2.08 | I H2H O | ||
Edengren Kevin (SUE) | 51.71% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1.63 | |||||
17.05.23 16:25 |
1. runda | Catarina Lucas (MCO) [3] (452) | 46.13% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10.50 | I H2H O | |||
Svensson Adam (SUE) [WC] | 53.87% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.01 | ||||||
17.05.23 10:45 |
1. runda | Kobelt Nicolas (ELV) [8] (842) | 42.80% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.11 | I H2H O | |||
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA) (945) | 57.20% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.29 | ||||||
17.05.23 13:05 |
1. runda | Borg Leo (SUE) [2] (521) | 60.95% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1.45 | I H2H O | ||
Mikula Michal (POL) (1016) | 39.05% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2.45 | |||||
17.05.23 15:05 |
1. runda | Blockx Alexander (BEL) (948) | 52.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | I H2H O | |||
Kaukovalta Patrick (FIN) [Q] (1792) | 47.89% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.42 | ||||||
17.05.23 15:35 |
1. runda | Trinker Jonas (AUT) (1119) | 51.71% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.09 | I H2H O | |||
Noltorp Olle (SUE) [Q] | 48.29% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.58 | ||||||
17.05.23 13:10 |
1. runda | Bergevi Filip (SUE) (1002) | 52.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | I H2H O | |||
Nanobashvili Saba George (SUE) [Q] | 47.89% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.95 | ||||||
17.05.23 14:30 |
1. runda | Jansson Oskar (SUE) [Q] | 44.86% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6.02 | I H2H O | ||
Renard Lucas (SUE) [7] (834) | 55.14% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1.08 | |||||
17.05.23 11:40 |
1. runda | Friberg Karl (SUE) [1] (372) | 62.50% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Karlsson Wistrand Jack (SUE) [WC] (1559) | 37.50% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 | ||||||
16.05.23 14:00 |
1. runda | Lane Lewie (GER) (1152) | 60.77% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.53 | I H2H O | |||
Freund Simon (SUE) (1115) | 39.23% | 0 | 6 (5) | 3 | 2.27 |