autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Feld am See 2023 / Austria, zgura , ATP Feld am See 2023 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
15.05.23 16:05 |
optimi de finala | Sevcikova Linda (CEH) [7 BYE] (936) | 1 | 4 | I H2H O | ||||||
Pislak Manca (SLO) [15 BYE] (1320) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
15.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Ebster Anna Lena (AUT) | 39.50% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4.55 | I H2H O | |||
Radakovic Laura (BsH) [10 BYE] (1170) | 60.50% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.14 | ||||||
15.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Golas Olga (POL) [14 BYE] | 63.48% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1.49 | I H2H O | ||
Sopkova Katarina (AUT) | 36.52% | 1 | 6 | 6 (6) | 6 | 2.33 | |||||
15.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Kozakova Karolina (ELV) [6 BYE] (917) | 57.66% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | I H2H O | |||
Auer Stefanie (AUT) | 42.34% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.05 | ||||||
15.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Bokor Veronika (AUT) [12 BYE] (1254) | 43.44% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1.29 | I H2H O | ||
Kremerskothen Franziska (GER) | 56.56% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3.05 | |||||
15.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Pislak Manca (SLO) [15 BYE] (1320) | 43.67% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Ristic Jelena (AUT) | 56.33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | ||||||
15.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Zaviskova Barbora (CEH) | 39.89% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6.43 | I H2H O | |||
Slaba Natalia (SVK) [16 BYE] (1506) | 60.11% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.07 | ||||||
15.05.23 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Osterreicher Mavie (AUT) [11 BYE] (1177) | 35.24% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.24 | I H2H O | |||
Kung Leonie (ELV) [1 BYE] (564) | 64.76% | 0 | 3 | 6 (5) | 1.27 | ||||||
15.05.23 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Modesti Vittoria (ITA) [13 BYE] (1281) | 32.73% | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3.60 | I H2H O | |||
Mair Laura (ITA) [5 BYE] (788) | 67.27% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.22 | ||||||
15.05.23 11:30 |
optimi de finala | Cross Kayla (CAN) [2 BYE] (600) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ebster Anna Lena (AUT) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
15.05.23 11:30 |
optimi de finala | Bokor Veronika (AUT) [12 BYE] (1254) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bojica Stefania (ROM) [3 BYE] (694) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
15.05.23 14:20 |
optimi de finala | Golas Olga (POL) [14 BYE] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Delai Melania (ITA) [4 BYE] (746) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
15.05.23 14:15 |
optimi de finala | Glanzer Daniela (AUT) [ BYE] (1338) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zaviskova Barbora (CEH) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
15.05.23 10:00 |
optimi de finala | Vanik Jana (GER) [ BYE] | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Kozakova Karolina (ELV) [6 BYE] (917) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
15.05.23 10:00 |
2. runda | Glanzer Daniela (AUT) [ BYE] (1338) | 47.94% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5.11 | I H2H O | ||
Lazarenko Kateryna (UCR) [8 BYE] (980) | 52.06% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1.11 | |||||
15.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Sevcikova Linda (CEH) [7 BYE] (936) | 54.29% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.45 | I H2H O | |||
Mrazikova Karolina (SVK) [ BYE] | 45.71% | 0 | 6 (4) | 4 | 2.45 | ||||||
15.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Vanik Jana (GER) [ BYE] | 38.68% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.18 | I H2H O | |||
Platenikova Ela (SVK) [9 BYE] (1045) | 61.32% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1.28 | ||||||
15.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Delai Melania (ITA) [4 BYE] (746) | 50.29% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Kanduth Sarah (AUT) [ BYE] | 49.71% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.00 | ||||||
15.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Bojica Stefania (ROM) [3 BYE] (694) | 53.66% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O | |||
Kulhava Veronika (CEH) [ BYE] | 46.34% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.40 | ||||||
15.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Cross Kayla (CAN) [2 BYE] (600) | 52.09% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Picorusevic Ema Lina (AUT) [ BYE] | 47.91% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.00 | ||||||
14.05.23 09:00 |
1. runda | Kremerskothen Franziska (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vincenti Elisa Cesarina (ITA) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
14.05.23 09:00 |
1. runda | Sopkova Katarina (AUT) | 1 | 6 | 3 | I H2H O | |||||
Chramcova Victoria (SVK) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
14.05.23 ?? |
1. runda | Auer Stefanie (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kovalchuk Karina (UCR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
14.05.23 09:00 |
1. runda | Ristic Jelena (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gindl Amelie (AUT) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
14.05.23 09:00 |
1. runda | Zaviskova Barbora (CEH) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sopkova Zuzana (AUT) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
14.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Kung Leonie (ELV) [1 BYE] (564) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ramharter Lena (AUT) [ BYE] | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
14.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Osterreicher Mavie (AUT) [11 BYE] (1177) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cilekova Laura (SVK) [ BYE] | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
14.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Mair Laura (ITA) [5 BYE] (788) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gutensohn Lola Maya (AUT) [ BYE] | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
14.05.23 09:00 |
2. runda | Modesti Vittoria (ITA) [13 BYE] (1281) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Magarira Rufaro (ZWE) [ BYE] | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
14.05.23 ?? |
1. runda | Ebster Anna Lena (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Krumpel Lina (AUT) | 0 | 0 | 0 |