autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Ko?ice 2004 / Slovacia, zgura , ATP Ko?ice 2004 Tenis live premiu / bani : 25 000 USD |
|||||||||||
16.05.04 13:30 |
finala | Luczak Peter (AUS) (185) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.05 | I H2H O | ||||
Tipsarevic Janko (SRB) (201) | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.60 | |||||||
15.05.04 12:00 |
semi-finala | Luczak Peter (AUS) (185) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | I H2H O | |||
Mertinak Michal (SVK) (184) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2.26 | ||||||
15.05.04 13:30 |
semi-finala | Tipsarevic Janko (SRB) (201) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1.53 | I H2H O | |||
Gamonal Hermes (CHL) (197) | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2.21 | ||||||
14.05.04 12:00 |
sferturi de finala | Mertinak Michal (SVK) (184) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.86 | I H2H O | |||
Zib Tomas (CEH) [4] (133) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1.74 | ||||||
14.05.04 13:30 |
sferturi de finala | Tipsarevic Janko (SRB) (201) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | I H2H O | |||
Hernych Jan (CEH) [5] (139) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1.77 | ||||||
14.05.04 12:00 |
sferturi de finala | Luczak Peter (AUS) (185) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.55 | I H2H O | ||||
Jeanpierre Julien (FRA) (186) | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2.15 | |||||||
14.05.04 13:30 |
sferturi de finala | Gamonal Hermes (CHL) (197) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1.76 | I H2H O | |||
Chiudinelli Marco (ELV) (168) | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1.86 | ||||||
13.05.04 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Tipsarevic Janko (SRB) (201) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.37 | I H2H O | |||
Minar Jan (CEH) [Q] (290) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.60 | ||||||
13.05.04 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Hernych Jan (CEH) [5] (139) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.45 | I H2H O | ||||
Minar Ivo (CEH) [WC] (315) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.40 | |||||||
13.05.04 12:00 |
optimi de finala | Mertinak Michal (SVK) (184) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.55 | I H2H O | ||||
Ketola Tuomas (FIN) (177) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.15 | |||||||
13.05.04 13:30 |
optimi de finala | Zib Tomas (CEH) [4] (133) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1.77 | I H2H O | |||
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (FRA) (190) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1.82 | ||||||
12.05.04 14:30 |
optimi de finala | Luczak Peter (AUS) (185) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Peya Alexander (AUT) [2] (126) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
12.05.04 14:30 |
optimi de finala | Jeanpierre Julien (FRA) (186) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) [Q] (289) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||||
12.05.04 ?? |
optimi de finala | Gamonal Hermes (CHL) (197) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Serra Florent (FRA) (222) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
12.05.04 ?? |
optimi de finala | Chiudinelli Marco (ELV) (168) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Norman Dick (BEL) [3] (127) | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Peya Alexander (AUT) [2] (126) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Beljajev Alexej (SVK) [WC] (1534) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Luczak Peter (AUS) (185) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Baghdatis Marcos (CYP) (220) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Minar Jan (CEH) [Q] (290) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Faurel Jean-Christophe (FRA) [Q] (210) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Minar Ivo (CEH) [WC] (315) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Cakl Tomas (CEH) (206) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Hernych Jan (CEH) [5] (139) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koellerer Daniel (AUT) (171) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Norman Dick (BEL) [3] (127) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Rehnquist Bjorn (SUE) (196) | 0 | 4 | 6 (5) | ||||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Chiudinelli Marco (ELV) (168) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lacko Lukas (SVK) [WC] | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Gamonal Hermes (CHL) (197) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gimeno-Traver Daniel (SPA) [Q] (298) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Serra Florent (FRA) (222) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Vanek Jiri (CEH) [7] (161) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Mertinak Michal (SVK) (184) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
De Chaunac Sebastien (FRA) [8] (164) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Ketola Tuomas (FIN) (177) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Tenconi Tomas (ITA) (218) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Roger-Vasselin Edouard (FRA) (190) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Kralert Petr (CEH) (217) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Zib Tomas (CEH) [4] (133) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pashanski Boris (SRB) (180) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Jeanpierre Julien (FRA) (186) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tabara Michal (CEH) [6] (156) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) [Q] (289) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vejmelka Adam (CEH) [WC] (930) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
11.05.04 ?? |
1. runda | Tipsarevic Janko (SRB) (201) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Popp Alexander (GER) [1] (82) | 0 | 2 | 2 |