×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
injuries
clasamente
turnee
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
similar / precedent
Olympi?da - tenisD 2004
/
USA
, hard
,
ATP Olympi?da - tenisD 2004 Tenis live
cupa
22.08.04
16:00
finala
Li Ting (CHN)
/
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN)
(209)
2
6
6
2.38
I
H2H
O
Martinez Conchita (SPA)
/
Ruano Pascual Virginia (SPA)
(33)
0
3
3
1.45
21.08.04
17:30
5. runda
Suarez Paola (ARG)
/
Tarabini Patricia (ARG)
(15)
2
6
6
1.80
I
H2H
O
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN)
/
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
(59)
0
3
3
1.80
20.08.04
17:30
semi-finala
Martinez Conchita (SPA)
/
Ruano Pascual Virginia (SPA)
(33)
2
6
6
1.57
I
H2H
O
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN)
/
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
(59)
0
3
0
2.11
20.08.04
16:00
semi-finala
Li Ting (CHN)
/
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN)
(209)
2
6
2
9
1.98
I
H2H
O
Suarez Paola (ARG)
/
Tarabini Patricia (ARG)
(15)
1
2
6
7
1.63
19.08.04
17:30
sferturi de finala
Suarez Paola (ARG)
/
Tarabini Patricia (ARG)
(15)
2
6
1
6
1.55
I
H2H
O
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
/
Testud Sandrine (FRA)
(29)
1
4
6
4
2.13
19.08.04
19:00
sferturi de finala
Li Ting (CHN)
/
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN)
(209)
2
6
6
2.34
I
H2H
O
Molik Alicia (AUS)
/
Stubbs Rennae (AUS)
(23)
0
3
2
1.45
19.08.04
19:00
sferturi de finala
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN)
/
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
(59)
2
6
4
6
2.49
I
H2H
O
Navratilova Martina (USA)
/
Raymond Lisa (USA)
(375)
1
4
6
4
1.41
19.08.04
17:30
sferturi de finala
Martinez Conchita (SPA)
/
Ruano Pascual Virginia (SPA)
(33)
2
6
6
1.35
I
H2H
O
Yan Zi (CHN)
/
Zheng Jie (CHN)
(205)
0
1
1
2.69
18.08.04
17:30
optimi de finala
Suarez Paola (ARG)
/
Tarabini Patricia (ARG)
(15)
2
6
6
1.26
I
H2H
O
Morigami Akiko (JPN)
/
Obata Saori (JPN)
(68)
0
4
2
3.10
18.08.04
19:00
optimi de finala
Navratilova Martina (USA)
/
Raymond Lisa (USA)
(375)
1
1.50
I
H2H
O
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
/
Pierce Mary (FRA)
(2)
0
2.26
18.08.04
18:15
optimi de finala
Li Ting (CHN)
/
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN)
(209)
2
6
7
1.81
I
H2H
O
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
/
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
(20)
0
1
6
1.79
18.08.04
17:30
optimi de finala
Martinez Conchita (SPA)
/
Ruano Pascual Virginia (SPA)
(33)
2
6
6
1.26
I
H2H
O
Garbin Tathiana (ITA)
/
Vinci Roberta (ITA)
(64)
0
3
3
3.13
18.08.04
19:00
optimi de finala
Molik Alicia (AUS)
/
Stubbs Rennae (AUS)
(23)
2
6
6
1.15
I
H2H
O
Castano Catalina (COL)
/
Zuluaga Fabiola (COL)
(100)
0
4
2
4.18
18.08.04
18:15
optimi de finala
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN)
/
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
(59)
2
6
7
1.57
I
H2H
O
Kostanic Tosic Jelena (CRO)
/
Sprem Karolina (CRO)
(39)
0
3
5
2.12
18.08.04
19:00
optimi de finala
Yan Zi (CHN)
/
Zheng Jie (CHN)
(205)
2
6
6
1.79
I
H2H
O
Casanova Myriam (ELV)
/
Schnyder Patty (ELV)
(77)
0
3
3
1.81
18.08.04
19:00
optimi de finala
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
/
Testud Sandrine (FRA)
(29)
2
2
7
6
3.74
I
H2H
O
Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS)
/
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
(10)
1
6
6
3
1.19
17.08.04
19:00
1. runda
Molik Alicia (AUS)
/
Stubbs Rennae (AUS)
(23)
2
6
6
1.11
I
H2H
O
Ani Maret (EST)
/
Kanepi Kaia (EST)
(152)
0
4
1
4.81
17.08.04
16:00
1. runda
Casanova Myriam (ELV)
/
Schnyder Patty (ELV)
(77)
2
6
6
1.89
I
H2H
O
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
/
Husarova Janette (SVK)
(36)
0
3
4
1.72
17.08.04
17:30
1. runda
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN)
/
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
(59)
2
5
7
6
1.91
I
H2H
O
Dementieva Elena (RUS)
/
Myskina Anastasia (RUS)
(6)
1
7
5
3
1.71
16.08.04
18:50
1. runda
Martinez Conchita (SPA)
/
Ruano Pascual Virginia (SPA)
(35)
2
6
6
1.11
I
H2H
O
Mandula Petra (HUN)
/
Nagy Kyra (HUN)
(63)
0
4
0
4.77
16.08.04
18:50
1. runda
Castano Catalina (COL)
/
Zuluaga Fabiola (COL)
(100)
2
7
2
9
1.78
I
H2H
O
Kremer Anne (LUX)
/
Schaul Claudine (LUX)
(124)
1
6
6
7
1.82
16.08.04
18:50
1. runda
Li Ting (CHN)
/
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN)
(209)
2
7
1
6
3.08
I
H2H
O
Rubin Chanda (USA)
/
Williams Venus (USA)
(23)
1
5
6
3
1.26
16.08.04
16:10
1. runda
Kostanic Tosic Jelena (CRO)
/
Sprem Karolina (CRO)
(39)
2
6
6
1.73
I
H2H
O
Prakusya Wynne (IND)
/
Widjaja Angelique (IND)
(324)
0
3
2
1.87
16.08.04
19:00
1. runda
Yan Zi (CHN)
/
Zheng Jie (CHN)
(205)
2
6
6
1.29
I
H2H
O
Matevzic Maja (SLO)
/
Pisnik Tina (SLO)
(262)
0
2
1
2.90
16.08.04
16:10
1. runda
Garbin Tathiana (ITA)
/
Vinci Roberta (ITA)
(64)
2
6
6
1.82
I
H2H
O
Pratt Nicole (AUS)
/
Stosur Samantha (AUS)
(44)
0
0
1
1.78
15.08.04
17:20
1. runda
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
/
Pierce Mary (FRA)
(2)
2
7
6
1.12
I
H2H
O
Daniilidou Eleni (GRE)
/
Zachariadou Christina (GRE)
(36)
0
5
1
4.63
15.08.04
18:20
1. runda
Navratilova Martina (USA)
/
Raymond Lisa (USA)
(375)
2
6
6
1.13
I
H2H
O
Beygelzimer Yulia (UCR)
/
Perebiynis Tatiana (UCR)
(121)
0
0
2
4.43
15.08.04
16:00
1. runda
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
/
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
(21)
2
6
6
1.19
I
H2H
O
Kurhajcova Lubomira (SVK)
/
Sucha Martina (SVK)
(79)
0
2
4
3.65
15.08.04
18:50
1. runda
Suarez Paola (ARG)
/
Tarabini Patricia (ARG)
(13)
2
6
7
6
1.50
I
H2H
O
Medina Garrigues Anabel (SPA)
/
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (SPA)
(48)
1
7
5
2
2.25
15.08.04
16:00
1. runda
Morigami Akiko (JPN)
/
Obata Saori (JPN)
(69)
2
3
7
6
1.44
I
H2H
O
Czink Melinda (HUN)
/
Kapros Aniko (HUN)
(90)
1
6
5
3
2.39
15.08.04
18:45
1. runda
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
/
Testud Sandrine (FRA)
(29)
2
7
6
1.69
I
H2H
O
Krizan Tina (SLO)
/
Srebotnik Katarina (SLO)
0
5
3
1.91
15.08.04
18:50
1. runda
Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS)
/
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
(10)
2
6
3
6
1.08
I
H2H
O
Prusova Libuse (CEH)
/
Strycova Barbora (CEH)
(186)
1
3
6
1
5.30
© COPYRIGHT PredictiiTenis.ro |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact