autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Antalya V 2020 / Turcia, zgura , ATP Antalya V 2020 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
04.02.20 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Keller Nadine (ELV) (1172) | 59.75% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.22 | I H2H O | |||
Axyanova Alisa (RUS) (1256) | 40.25% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.65 | ||||||
04.02.20 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) | 30.59% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3.43 | I H2H O | |||
Rittberger Sabrina (GER) (1281) | 69.41% | 0 | 6 (6) | 3 | 1.25 | ||||||
04.02.20 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Biagianti Martina (ITA) (1200) | 41.87% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.83 | I H2H O | |||
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1236) | 58.13% | 0 | 2 | 6 (4) | 1.84 | ||||||
04.02.20 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Sevcikova Linda (CEH) | 38.60% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.46 | I H2H O | |||
Petrovskaia Vladislava (RUS) | 61.40% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.46 | ||||||
04.02.20 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1210) | 50.51% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Matos Sequeira Fernandes Jizel (MB) | 49.49% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.63 | ||||||
04.02.20 08:00 |
optimi de finala | Kerimbayeva Kamila (KAZ) (936) | 62.50% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.18 | I H2H O | |||
Losciale Valentina (ITA) (1281) | 37.50% | 0 | 6 (4) | 1 | 4.05 | ||||||
03.02.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Sevcikova Linda (CEH) | 1 | 6 | 3 | I H2H O | |||||
Stamat Vitalia (MLD) (1240) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
03.02.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Petrovskaia Vladislava (RUS) | 46.86% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.02 | I H2H O | ||
Beresova Laura (SVK) | 53.14% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 8.80 | |||||
03.02.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1240) | 60.09% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.48 | I H2H O | |||
Davydova Anna (RUS) | 39.91% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.40 | ||||||
03.02.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Rittberger Sabrina (GER) (1258) | 51.92% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.66 | I H2H O | |||
Captan Andra (ROM) | 48.08% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.04 | ||||||
03.02.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) | 61.40% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.63 | I H2H O | ||
Dumitrescu Ioana (ROM) | 38.60% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2.09 | |||||
03.02.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Axyanova Alisa (RUS) (1258) | 51.08% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.68 | I H2H O | |||
Londol Teresia (USA) | 48.92% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.01 | ||||||
03.02.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Keller Nadine (ELV) (1172) | 59.41% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.23 | I H2H O | |||
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) | 40.59% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.58 | ||||||
03.02.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Matos Sequeira Fernandes Jizel (MB) | 49.37% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.78 | I H2H O | |||
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 50.63% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.88 | ||||||
03.02.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1214) | 58.18% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.67 | I H2H O | |||
Shchetinina Irina (RUS) | 41.82% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.03 | ||||||
03.02.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Kerimbayeva Kamila (KAZ) (936) | 59.29% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Uberoi Nikita (USA) (1169) | 40.71% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.60 | ||||||
03.02.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Biagianti Martina (ITA) (1200) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pavelekova Zuzana (SVK) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
03.02.20 08:00 |
2. runda | Losciale Valentina (ITA) (1285) | 55.50% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | I H2H O | |||
Mora Ballo Natalia (SPA) | 44.50% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.15 | ||||||
02.02.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Shchetinina Irina (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Magai Marina (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
02.02.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Matos Sequeira Fernandes Jizel (MB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Demidova Liubov (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
02.02.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Sevcikova Linda (CEH) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mikhailova Maria (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
02.02.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Beresova Laura (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gvozdenovic Jovana (SRB) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
02.02.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Davydova Anna (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tezel Ezgi (TUR) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
02.02.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Captan Andra (ROM) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Agureeva Ksenia (RUS) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
02.02.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Dumitrescu Ioana (ROM) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Evstigneeva Olga (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
02.02.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Londol Teresia (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 | I H2H O | ||||
Dima Isabela Ioana (ROM) | 1 | 3 | 7 (1) | 14 | |||||||
02.02.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Monko Valeria (RUS) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
02.02.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Kerimbayeva Kamila (KAZ) (936) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nunez Isabella (MB) | 0 | 0 | 0 |