autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Praha (IX) 2020 / Cehia, zgura , ATP Praha (IX) 2020 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
08.09.20 11:30 |
optimi de finala | Volynets Katie (USA) (327) | 47.34% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.56 | I H2H O | ||
Simion Oana Georgeta (ROM) (436) | 52.66% | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2.18 | |||||
08.09.20 09:55 |
optimi de finala | Min Grace (USA) (288) | 48.50% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.63 | I H2H O | ||
Shoshyna Anastasiya (UCR) (433) | 51.50% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2.05 | |||||
08.09.20 10:00 |
optimi de finala | Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) (278) | 48.95% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.77 | I H2H O | |||
Lopatetska Daria (UCR) (381) | 51.05% | 0 | 1 | 6 (3) | 1.87 | ||||||
08.09.20 11:55 |
optimi de finala | Lamens Suzan (HOL) (530) | 41.40% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.64 | I H2H O | |||
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROM) (826) | 58.60% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.08 | ||||||
08.09.20 09:55 |
optimi de finala | Detiuc Anastasia (CEH) (366) | 53.94% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | |||
Sevcikova Linda (CEH) | 46.06% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | ||||||
08.09.20 09:55 |
optimi de finala | Markova Johana (CEH) (407) | 47.54% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Sebestova Ivana (CEH) (1194) | 52.46% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.00 | ||||||
07.09.20 12:30 |
2. runda | Detiuc Anastasia (CEH) (366) | 45.13% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Filip Katerina (SUE) (820) | 54.87% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6.39 | ||||||
07.09.20 11:00 |
2. runda | Markova Johana (CEH) (407) | 56.16% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Seibold Emily (GER) (1027) | 43.84% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.85 | ||||||
07.09.20 11:00 |
2. runda | Lopatetska Daria (UCR) (381) | 51.49% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | I H2H O | |||
Visscher Stephanie Judith (HOL) (782) | 48.51% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.56 | ||||||
07.09.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Min Grace (USA) (288) | 59.52% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | I H2H O | |||
Kraus Sinja (AUT) (830) | 40.48% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.83 | ||||||
07.09.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Lamens Suzan (HOL) (530) | 51.05% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Gadient Nicole (ELV) (1203) | 48.95% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.93 | ||||||
07.09.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROM) (826) | 48.15% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.88 | I H2H O | |||
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRE) (801) | 51.85% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.79 | ||||||
07.09.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Shoshyna Anastasiya (UCR) (433) | 60.32% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2.04 | I H2H O | ||
Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) (792) | 39.68% | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.65 | |||||
07.09.20 12:30 |
2. runda | Sevcikova Linda (CEH) | 47.94% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7.99 | I H2H O | |||
Sebov Katherine (CAN) (257) | 52.06% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.04 | ||||||
07.09.20 11:00 |
2. runda | Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) (278) | 52.48% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | I H2H O | |||
Hindova Denisa (CEH) (935) | 47.52% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.60 | ||||||
07.09.20 12:30 |
2. runda | Volynets Katie (USA) (327) | 47.35% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | I H2H O | |||
Hodzic Mina (GER) (866) | 52.65% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.49 | ||||||
07.09.20 12:30 |
2. runda | Simion Oana Georgeta (ROM) (436) | 62.50% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) (679) | 37.50% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.65 | ||||||
07.09.20 11:00 |
2. runda | Sebestova Ivana (CEH) (1194) | 48.92% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5.32 | I H2H O | |||
Hanatani Nagi (JPN) (357) | 51.08% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.10 | ||||||
06.09.20 12:30 |
1. runda | Volynets Katie (USA) (327) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pradova Martina (CEH) (1038) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
06.09.20 10:00 |
1. runda | Gadient Nicole (ELV) (1203) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | I H2H O | ||||
Nova Andrea (CEH) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||||
06.09.20 11:00 |
1. runda | Markova Johana (CEH) (407) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sopkova Katarina (AUT) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
06.09.20 11:00 |
1. runda | Seibold Emily (GER) (1027) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pitak Aleksandra (MB) (862) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
06.09.20 15:00 |
1. runda | Sebestova Ivana (CEH) (1194) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Hutkova? Klaudie (CEH) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
06.09.20 15:00 |
1. runda | Filip Katerina (SUE) (820) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bolebruchova Ema (SVK) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
06.09.20 12:30 |
1. runda | Detiuc Anastasia (CEH) (366) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Sedlackova Petra (CEH) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
06.09.20 10:00 |
1. runda | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRE) (801) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Loeb Jamie (USA) (268) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
06.09.20 10:00 |
1. runda | Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROM) (826) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pitak Katarzyna (MB) (1281) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
06.09.20 10:00 |
1. runda | Lamens Suzan (HOL) (530) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Bokor Veronika (AUT) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
06.09.20 14:00 |
1. runda | Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) (278) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cerna Agata (CEH) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
06.09.20 12:30 |
1. runda | Hindova Denisa (CEH) (935) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jaskova Anika (SVK) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
06.09.20 11:00 |
1. runda | Visscher Stephanie Judith (HOL) (782) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Richterova Sarka (CEH) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
06.09.20 11:00 |
1. runda | Lopatetska Daria (UCR) (381) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1172) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
06.09.20 10:00 |
1. runda | Min Grace (USA) (288) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kanev Kathleen (GER) (1030) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
06.09.20 11:00 |
1. runda | Kraus Sinja (AUT) (830) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Panackova Marketa (CEH) | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||
06.09.20 12:30 |
1. runda | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) (792) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | I H2H O | ||||
Sewing Sofia (USA) (645) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | |||||||
06.09.20 12:30 |
1. runda | Shoshyna Anastasiya (UCR) (433) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jaruskova Timea (SVK) (952) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
06.09.20 14:00 |
1. runda | Hodzic Mina (GER) (866) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kucmova Aneta (CEH) (1064) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
06.09.20 14:00 |
1. runda | Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) (679) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vedder Eva (HOL) (581) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
06.09.20 15:00 |
1. runda | Simion Oana Georgeta (ROM) (436) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Vecic Alexandra (GER) (1268) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
06.09.20 14:00 |
1. runda | Hanatani Nagi (JPN) (357) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vlkovska Veronika (CEH) (1007) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
06.09.20 14:00 |
1. runda | Sevcikova Linda (CEH) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) | 0 | 6 | 3 |