autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Tenis live
Sharm El Sheikh X 2020 / Egipt, hard , www, ATP Sharm El Sheikh X 2020 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
03.11.20 10:40 |
optimi de finala | Kumar Omni (USA) (1276) | 46.75% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2.69 | I H2H O | ||
Bertola Remy (ELV) (744) | 53.25% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.39 | |||||
03.11.20 10:25 |
optimi de finala | Saitoh Keisuke (JPN) (1163) | 47.32% | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2.60 | I H2H O | ||
Michnev Petr (CEH) (844) | 52.68% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1.42 | |||||
03.11.20 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Collignon Raphael (BEL) | 48.52% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.23 | I H2H O | |||
Houkes Max (HOL) (833) | 51.48% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.55 | ||||||
03.11.20 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Deviatiarov Marat (UCR) (636) | 52.96% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.36 | I H2H O | |||
Okamura Issei (JPN) (987) | 47.04% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.77 | ||||||
03.11.20 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Shyla Yaraslau (BLR) (1031) | 52.02% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | I H2H O | |||
Stevenson Kelsey (CAN) (665) | 47.98% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.42 | ||||||
03.11.20 10:05 |
optimi de finala | Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1301) | 45.99% | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.69 | I H2H O | |||
Kadhe Arjun (IND) (657) | 54.01% | 0 | 5 | 6 (5) | 1.40 | ||||||
03.11.20 10:35 |
optimi de finala | Vilardo Francesco (ITA) (755) | 58.85% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | I H2H O | |||
Dhoe Benjamin (BEL) (669) | 41.15% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.75 | ||||||
03.11.20 09:00 |
optimi de finala | Nijboer Ryan (HOL) (708) | 49.10% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.47 | I H2H O | |||
Baadi Taha (CAN) (900) | 50.90% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.42 | ||||||
02.11.20 09:00 |
2. runda | Stevenson Kelsey (CAN) (663) | 49.60% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | I H2H O | |||
Poritzky Elijah (USA) | 50.40% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.70 | ||||||
02.11.20 09:00 |
2. runda | Okamura Issei (JPN) (986) | 58.69% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.01 | I H2H O | |||
Beckley Alec (JAR) | 41.31% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.68 | ||||||
02.11.20 09:00 |
2. runda | Deviatiarov Marat (UCR) (635) | 54.43% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | |||
Ayap Sagadat (KAZ) (1051) | 45.57% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.96 | ||||||
02.11.20 09:00 |
2. runda | Houkes Max (HOL) (833) | 53.04% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.42 | I H2H O | |||
Sumizawa Daisuke (JPN) (1079) | 46.96% | 0 | 3 | 6 (1) | 2.58 | ||||||
02.11.20 09:00 |
2. runda | Collignon Raphael (BEL) | 48.29% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.98 | I H2H O | |||
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG) (632) | 51.71% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.70 | ||||||
02.11.20 11:30 |
2. runda | Michnev Petr (CEH) (844) | 47.19% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | I H2H O | |||
Galik Matej (SVK) | 52.81% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.70 | ||||||
02.11.20 09:00 |
2. runda | Saitoh Keisuke (JPN) (1164) | 47.86% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3.23 | I H2H O | |||
Crepaldi Erik (ITA) (615) | 52.14% | 0 | 6 (2) | 0 | 1.27 | ||||||
02.11.20 09:00 |
2. runda | Shyla Yaraslau (BLR) (1030) | 45.99% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.55 | I H2H O | |||
Otegui Juan Bautista (ARG) (813) | 54.01% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.22 | ||||||
02.11.20 11:30 |
2. runda | Kadhe Arjun (IND) (665) | 45.89% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.74 | I H2H O | |||
Flores Jesse (CRI) (1166) | 54.11% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.93 | ||||||
02.11.20 09:00 |
2. runda | Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1299) | 52.56% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Beaupain Simon (BEL) (959) | 47.44% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.64 | ||||||
02.11.20 11:30 |
2. runda | Kumar Omni (USA) (1274) | 54.51% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.22 | I H2H O | |||
Tashbulatov Dostanbek (KAZ) (930) | 45.49% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.80 | ||||||
02.11.20 11:30 |
2. runda | Bertola Remy (ELV) (744) | 59.34% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | I H2H O | |||
Papik Tomas (CEH) (1596) | 40.66% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.80 | ||||||
02.11.20 11:30 |
2. runda | Baadi Taha (CAN) (898) | 51.04% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1.62 | I H2H O | ||
Dermiens Guillaume (BEL) (1572) | 48.96% | 1 | 7 (1) | 2 | 8 | 2.10 | |||||
02.11.20 11:30 |
2. runda | Nijboer Ryan (HOL) (706) | 42.07% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1.90 | I H2H O | |||
Sergeyev Ivan (UCR) (1348) | 57.93% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.75 | ||||||
02.11.20 11:30 |
2. runda | Vilardo Francesco (ITA) (755) | 57.84% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.50 | I H2H O | |||
Breut Lilian (FRA) (1861) | 42.16% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.34 | ||||||
02.11.20 11:30 |
2. runda | Dhoe Benjamin (BEL) (668) | 50.00% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1.45 | I H2H O | ||
Fekete Janos (SVK) | 50.00% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2.49 | |||||
01.11.20 10:30 |
1. runda | Nijboer Ryan (HOL) (706) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Amirov Davud (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
01.11.20 10:30 |
1. runda | Ayap Sagadat (KAZ) (1051) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Sadek Youssef (EGI) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
01.11.20 15:00 |
1. runda | Tashbulatov Dostanbek (KAZ) (930) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stone Zakai (USA) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
01.11.20 15:00 |
1. runda | Kumar Omni (USA) (1274) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Galimardanov Oscar (RUS) (1628) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
01.11.20 10:30 |
1. runda | Otegui Juan Bautista (ARG) (813) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Zakaryia Faris (EGI) (1486) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
01.11.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Shyla Yaraslau (BLR) (1030) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Gray Alastair (MB) (1095) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
01.11.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Poritzky Elijah (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koenig Luc (JAR) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
01.11.20 09:00 |
1. runda | Okamura Issei (JPN) (986) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Borg Leo (SUE) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
01.11.20 11:30 |
1. runda | Beckley Alec (JAR) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Veremeychuk Danylo (UCR) (1865) | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
01.11.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Houkes Max (HOL) (833) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Trunov Igor (RUS) (1628) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
01.11.20 10:30 |
1. runda | Sumizawa Daisuke (JPN) (1079) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Elsayed Amr (EGI) (1611) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
01.11.20 11:30 |
1. runda | Collignon Raphael (BEL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Elkadi Omar (EGI) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
01.11.20 15:30 |
1. runda | Michnev Petr (CEH) (844) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gomaa Mohamad (EGI) (1861) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
01.11.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Galik Matej (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Abou Taleb Belal (EGI) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
01.11.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Kadhe Arjun (IND) (665) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Arh Anze (SLO) (1627) | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
01.11.20 13:00 |
1. runda | Flores Jesse (CRI) (1166) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Seely Seth (JAR) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
01.11.20 10:30 |
1. runda | Beloborodko Illya (UCR) (1299) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Elsayed Khaled (EGI) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
01.11.20 09:00 |
1. runda | Papik Tomas (CEH) (1596) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ragy Muhammad (EGI) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
01.11.20 15:00 |
1. runda | Bertola Remy (ELV) (744) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Connor Preston (IRL) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
01.11.20 13:00 |
1. runda | Baadi Taha (CAN) (898) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Minarik Kristof (SVK) (1534) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
01.11.20 13:00 |
1. runda | Dermiens Guillaume (BEL) (1572) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sheyngezikht Leonid (BGR) (1420) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
01.11.20 14:00 |
1. runda | Sergeyev Ivan (UCR) (1348) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Borai Ahmed (EGI) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
01.11.20 13:00 |
1. runda | Vilardo Francesco (ITA) (755) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Banthia Siddhant (IND) (1278) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
01.11.20 13:00 |
1. runda | Breut Lilian (FRA) (1861) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hamed Mohab (EGI) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
01.11.20 13:00 |
1. runda | Fekete Janos (SVK) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ratsaratany Loic (FRA) (1364) | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
01.11.20 14:00 |
1. runda | Dhoe Benjamin (BEL) (668) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
El Shehawy Omar (EGI) | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
01.11.20 10:30 |
1. runda | Beaupain Simon (BEL) (959) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Langmajer Dominik (CEH) (1861) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
01.11.20 08:00 |
1. runda | Saitoh Keisuke (JPN) (1164) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Parshutin Denis (UCR) (1861) | 0 | 2 | 0 |