×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
Retrase
clasamente
turnee
FILTRE PRO
PRO Tennis
30 de zile = 7.73 €
main
calif.
similar / precedent
Novi Sad 2010
/
Serbia
, zgura
,
ATP Novi Sad 2010 Tenis live
calificare
20.09.10
??
optimi de finala
Neuwirth Yvonne (AUT)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Argyelan Csilla (HUN) [ BYE]
1
3
6
0
20.09.10
??
optimi de finala
Lileikite Lina (LET)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bigi Indra (ITA) [ BYE]
0
4
1
20.09.10
??
optimi de finala
Bauer Elizabeta (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ignatova Elizaveta (RUS) [ BYE]
0
0
2
20.09.10
??
optimi de finala
Gospodinova Ksenia (RUS)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mladenovic Maja (SRB)
1
0
6
4
20.09.10
??
optimi de finala
Prislan Anja (SLO)
2
7
1
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Moser Lisa-Maria (AUT)
1
5
6
4
20.09.10
??
optimi de finala
Polic Ema (SRB)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Kraljevic Dorotea (CRO)
1
1
6
5
20.09.10
??
optimi de finala
Kisialeva Viktoryia (BLR)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sporea Larisa () [ BYE]
1
6
4
2
20.09.10
??
optimi de finala
Radojkovic Isidora (SRB) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Slijepcevic Tamara (SRB) [ BYE]
0
0
6 (4)
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Gospodinova Ksenia (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vukovic Ivana (CRO) [ BYE]
0
4
1
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Bauer Elizabeta (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Filipi Ivana (CRO)
0
1
2
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Ignatova Elizaveta (RUS) [ BYE]
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reljic Aleksandra (SRB)
1
6
2
4
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Lileikite Lina (LET)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tomic Danijela (SRB)
0
1
1
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Bigi Indra (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Koleta Janine (SLO)
0
1
5
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Kisialeva Viktoryia (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Orlovic Brankica (SRB) [ BYE]
0
1
2
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Prislan Anja (SLO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Barudzic Nina (SRB) [ BYE]
0
2
0
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Moser Lisa-Maria (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gunaysu Ekin (TUR)
0
0
1
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Kraljevic Dorotea (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Milovanovic Dzina (SRB) [ BYE]
0
2
3
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Polic Ema (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jeresic Sabina (CRO)
0
1
2
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Sporea Larisa () [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jankovic Rajna (SRB)
0
2
2
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Radojkovic Isidora (SRB) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gardic Mina (SRB)
0
5
3
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Slijepcevic Tamara (SRB) [ BYE]
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Urbanova Jana (SVK)
1
6
3
4
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Neuwirth Yvonne (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Strazancova Alexandra (SVK)
0
1
2
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Argyelan Csilla (HUN) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ognjenovic Dajana (SRB)
0
6 (5)
3
19.09.10
??
2. runda
Mladenovic Maja (SRB)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mitrea Rebeca (ROM) [ BYE]
1
1
6
3
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Mladenovic Maja (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Auer Christina (AUT)
0
0
1
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Filipi Ivana (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Savina Valeriya (RUS)
0
3
3
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Bauer Elizabeta (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kotseva Iren (BGR)
0
1
1
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Reljic Aleksandra (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tofiloski Tijana (SRB)
0
4
2
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Tomic Danijela (SRB)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lazarevic Jelena (SRB)
1
4
7
4
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Lileikite Lina (LET)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bestijanic Tadja (SLO)
0
2
1
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Koleta Janine (SLO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jovic Maja (CAN)
0
1
2
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Strazancova Alexandra (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Davydova Anna (RUS)
0
2
0
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Neuwirth Yvonne (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Michailidou Iris (GRE)
0
0
1
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Gospodinova Ksenia (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mirosavljevic Marija (SRB)
0
1
0
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Prislan Anja (SLO)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lukac Julija (SRB)
1
6
3
2
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Urbanova Jana (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Stepanovic Milica (SRB)
0
1
4
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Gardic Mina (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pavlovic Katarina (SRB)
0
0
2
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Kisialeva Viktoryia (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Uzelac Tijana (SRB)
0
1
2
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Jankovic Rajna (SRB)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Karac Jovana (SRB)
1
6
2
0
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Polic Ema (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Milovic Mina (SRB)
0
0
0
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Jeresic Sabina (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Aradinovic Dijana (SRB)
0
0
0
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Kraljevic Dorotea (CRO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Grzan Tanja (CRO)
0
0
1
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Gunaysu Ekin (TUR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Becarevic Sonja (SUE)
0
0
0
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Moser Lisa-Maria (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Borovnica Bojana (SRB)
0
4
2
18.09.10
??
1. runda
Ognjenovic Dajana (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Palandacic Tea (SLO)
0
2
1
© COPYRIGHT PredictiiTenis.ro |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact